Historia wprowadzonych cmentarzy

Powrót do strony głównej


20.08.2018
Gdów (małopolskie)
Grabie (małopolskie)
Łapanów (małopolskie)
Suchoraba (małopolskie)

13.08.2018
Kępanów (małopolskie)

12.08.2018
Niegowić (małopolskie)

11.08.2018
Brzezie (małopolskie)
Cichawa (małopolskie)
Łętowice I (małopolskie)
Podlesie (opolskie)

04.08.2018
Pszczyna (śląskie)
Śmiechów III (małopolskie)
Tarnów IV (małopolskie)

29.07.2018
Białogarda (pomorskie)
Białogóra (pomorskie)
Bukowina (pomorskie)
Choczewo (pomorskie)
Godętowo (pomorskie)
Rozłazino (pomorskie)
Runowo (pomorskie)
Strzepcz (pomorskie)
Ulinia (pomorskie)
Wdzydze (pomorskie)

28.07.2018
Nowy Sącz-Zabełcze (małopolskie)
Olszyny II (małopolskie)
Paleśnica (małopolskie)
Podole (małopolskie)
Winnica (dolnośląskie)
Zbyszyce-Sienna (małopolskie)

03.06.2018
Ciężkowice (małopolskie)
Siedliska (małopolskie)
Żywiec V (śląskie)

29.04.2018
Bobowa I (małopolskie)
Bobowa II (małopolskie)
Szałsza (śląskie)

15.04.2018
Gorlice-Glinnik (małopolskie)
Gorlice-Sokół (małopolskie)
Lipienica (lubuskie)

12.04.2018
Gorlice I (małopolskie)
Gorlice II (małopolskie)
Gorlice III (małopolskie)
Gorlice V (małopolskie)
Libusza (małopolskie)

09.04.2018
Biesna (małopolskie)

13.02.2018
KlwĂłw (mazowieckie)
Łęgonice Małe (mazowieckie)
Odrzywół (mazowieckie)

12.02.2018
GielniĂłw (mazowieckie)
Drzewica (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

11.02.2018
Binarowa (małopolskie)
Zagórzany (małopolskie)

10.02.2018
Biecz III (małopolskie)
Biecz IV (małopolskie)
Biecz V (małopolskie)

04.02.2018
Biecz I (małopolskie)
Biecz II (małopolskie)
Strzeszyn-Wilczak (małopolskie)

29.12.2017
Biadacz (opolskie)
RogĂłw Opolski (opolskie)
Tychy (śląskie)

20.12.2017
Forst I (pogranicze)
Forst II (pogranicze)
Forst III (pogranicze)
Gostynin (mazowieckie)
Wrocław V (dolnośląskie)
Wrocław VI (dolnośląskie)

10.12.2017
Gdańsk II (pomorskie)
Gdańsk III (pomorskie)
Gdańsk IV (pomorskie)
Gdańsk-Nowy Port (pomorskie)
Jabłonków (pogranicze)
Wola Przatowska (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
ZĹ‚oczew (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

09.12.2017
Sieradz I (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Sieradz II (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Sieradz III (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Szadek I (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Szadek II (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Szadek-Osiny (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Szadkowice (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
TarnĂłwka (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Warta (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

02.12.2017
Łobudzice (łódzkie)
MaciejĂłw (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Małyń (łódzkie)
Remiszew (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Rzepiszew (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
WilamĂłw (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

29.11.2017
Gajewniki (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Karsznice (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Kęszyce (łódzkie)
KrobanĂłw (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

28.11.2017
Boczki Stare (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)
Czechy (Ĺ‚Ăłdzkie)

26.11.2017
Gilowice I (śląskie)
Gilowice II (śląskie)
Koniaków (śląskie)
Milówka (śląskie)
Pępowo (wielkopolskie)
Rajcza (śląskie)
Świnna (śląskie)

20.11.2017
Jankowice (śląskie)
Kowalów II (dolnośląskie)
Siemianowice Śląskie (śląskie)
Strużyna (dolnośląskie)

19.11.2017
Cieszów (dolnośląskie)
Modliszów (dolnośląskie)
Olszyniec-Podlesie (dolnośląskie)
Stare Bogaczowice II (dolnośląskie)
Unisław Śląski (dolnośląskie)
Wałbrzych IV (dolnośląskie)
Cieszyn III (śląskie)
Cieszyn IV (śląskie)
Cieszyn V (śląskie)

18.11.2017
Dzierżoniów (dolnośląskie)
Kątki (dolnośląskie)
Ligota Wielka (dolnośląskie)
Milikowice (dolnośląskie)
Słupice (dolnośląskie)
Stary Łom (dolnośląskie)
Witków (dolnośląskie)

17.11.2017
Chojnów (dolnośląskie)
Grzymalin (dolnośląskie)
Legnica IV (dolnośląskie)
Niemstów (dolnośląskie)
Redlice (dolnośląskie)
Szczedrzykowice (dolnośląskie)

12.11.2017
Chełm (dolnośląskie)
Krzeczyn Wielki I (dolnośląskie)
Krzeczyn Wielki II (dolnośląskie)
Olszany (dolnośląskie)
Stara Rudna (dolnośląskie)

11.11.2017
Chełmiec (dolnośląskie)
Dobków (dolnośląskie)
Jakuszowa (dolnośląskie)
Paszowice (dolnośląskie)
Proboszczów (dolnośląskie)
Prusice (dolnośląskie)
Wołów II (dolnośląskie)
Bolesław II (śląskie)
Krzyżanowice II (śląskie)

05.11.2017
Bagno (dolnośląskie)
Białołęka II (dolnośląskie)
Bychowo (dolnośląskie)
Kłoda (dolnośląskie)
Korzeńsko (dolnośląskie)
Kuraszków (dolnośląskie)
Potasznia (dolnośląskie)
Sułów (dolnośląskie)
Szklarska Poręba III (dolnośląskie)
Uniemyśl (dolnośląskie)

29.10.2017
Bystrzyca (dolnośląskie)
Chocianów (dolnośląskie)
Dąbrowa (dolnośląskie)
Grodnica (dolnośląskie)
Grudza (dolnośląskie)
Klecza II (dolnośląskie)
Krobica (dolnośląskie)
Krzewie Wielkie (dolnośląskie)
Łozy (lubuskie)
Polkowice (dolnośląskie)
Rynarcice (dolnośląskie)
Trzebnice (dolnośląskie)
Wierzbowa (dolnośląskie)
Wykroty (dolnośląskie)

28.10.2017
Bobrzany (lubuskie)
BraciszĂłw (opolskie)
DĹ‚ugie (lubuskie)
SierakĂłw (lubuskie)
StanĂłw (lubuskie)
WichĂłw (lubuskie)

27.10.2017
Bogdanów II (dolnośląskie)
Bytom-Szombierki (śląskie)
Gliwice IV (śląskie)
Kamianka (mazowieckie)
Paździorno II (dolnośląskie)

Powrót do strony głównej