Histórico dos cemitérios incluídos

Retorna a página principal


20.08.2018
Gdw (maopolskie)
Grabie (maopolskie)
apanw (maopolskie)
Suchoraba (maopolskie)

13.08.2018
Kpanw (maopolskie)

12.08.2018
Niegowi (maopolskie)

11.08.2018
Brzezie (maopolskie)
Cichawa (maopolskie)
towice I (maopolskie)
Podlesie (opolskie)

04.08.2018
Pszczyna (lskie)
miechw III (maopolskie)
Tarnw IV (maopolskie)

29.07.2018
Biaogarda (pomorskie)
Biaogra (pomorskie)
Bukowina (pomorskie)
Choczewo (pomorskie)
Godtowo (pomorskie)
Rozazino (pomorskie)
Runowo (pomorskie)
Strzepcz (pomorskie)
Ulinia (pomorskie)
Wdzydze (pomorskie)

28.07.2018
Nowy Scz-Zabecze (maopolskie)
Olszyny II (maopolskie)
Palenica (maopolskie)
Podole (maopolskie)
Winnica (dolnolskie)
Zbyszyce-Sienna (maopolskie)

03.06.2018
Cikowice (maopolskie)
Siedliska (maopolskie)
ywiec V (lskie)

29.04.2018
Bobowa I (małopolskie)
Bobowa II (małopolskie)
Szałsza (śląskie)

15.04.2018
Gorlice-Glinnik (małopolskie)
Gorlice-Sokół (małopolskie)
Lipienica (lubuskie)

12.04.2018
Gorlice I (małopolskie)
Gorlice II (małopolskie)
Gorlice III (małopolskie)
Gorlice V (małopolskie)
Libusza (małopolskie)

09.04.2018
Biesna (małopolskie)

13.02.2018
Klwów (mazowieckie)
Łęgonice Małe (mazowieckie)
Odrzywół (mazowieckie)

12.02.2018
Gielniów (mazowieckie)
Drzewica (łódzkie)

11.02.2018
Binarowa (małopolskie)
Zagórzany (małopolskie)

10.02.2018
Biecz III (małopolskie)
Biecz IV (małopolskie)
Biecz V (małopolskie)

04.02.2018
Biecz I (małopolskie)
Biecz II (małopolskie)
Strzeszyn-Wilczak (małopolskie)

29.12.2017
Biadacz (opolskie)
Rogów Opolski (opolskie)
Tychy (śląskie)

20.12.2017
Forst I (pogranicze)
Forst II (pogranicze)
Forst III (pogranicze)
Gostynin (mazowieckie)
Wrocław V (dolnośląskie)
Wrocław VI (dolnośląskie)

10.12.2017
Gdańsk II (pomorskie)
Gdańsk III (pomorskie)
Gdańsk IV (pomorskie)
Gdańsk-Nowy Port (pomorskie)
Jabłonków (pogranicze)
Wola Przatowska (łódzkie)
Złoczew (łódzkie)

09.12.2017
Sieradz I (łódzkie)
Sieradz II (łódzkie)
Sieradz III (łódzkie)
Szadek I (łódzkie)
Szadek II (łódzkie)
Szadek-Osiny (łódzkie)
Szadkowice (łódzkie)
Tarnówka (łódzkie)
Warta (łódzkie)

02.12.2017
Łobudzice (łódzkie)
Maciejów (łódzkie)
Małyń (łódzkie)
Remiszew (łódzkie)
Rzepiszew (łódzkie)
Wilamów (łódzkie)

29.11.2017
Gajewniki (łódzkie)
Karsznice (łódzkie)
Kęszyce (łódzkie)
Krobanów (łódzkie)

28.11.2017
Boczki Stare (łódzkie)
Czechy (łódzkie)

26.11.2017
Gilowice I (śląskie)
Gilowice II (śląskie)
Koniaków (śląskie)
Milówka (śląskie)
Pępowo (wielkopolskie)
Rajcza (śląskie)
Świnna (śląskie)

20.11.2017
Jankowice (śląskie)
Kowalów II (dolnośląskie)
Siemianowice Śląskie (śląskie)
Strużyna (dolnośląskie)

19.11.2017
Cieszów (dolnośląskie)
Modliszów (dolnośląskie)
Olszyniec-Podlesie (dolnośląskie)
Stare Bogaczowice II (dolnośląskie)
Unisław Śląski (dolnośląskie)
Wałbrzych IV (dolnośląskie)
Cieszyn III (śląskie)
Cieszyn IV (śląskie)
Cieszyn V (śląskie)

18.11.2017
Dzierżoniów (dolnośląskie)
Kątki (dolnośląskie)
Ligota Wielka (dolnośląskie)
Milikowice (dolnośląskie)
Słupice (dolnośląskie)
Stary Łom (dolnośląskie)
Witków (dolnośląskie)

17.11.2017
Chojnów (dolnośląskie)
Grzymalin (dolnośląskie)
Legnica IV (dolnośląskie)
Niemstów (dolnośląskie)
Redlice (dolnośląskie)
Szczedrzykowice (dolnośląskie)

12.11.2017
Chełm (dolnośląskie)
Krzeczyn Wielki I (dolnośląskie)
Krzeczyn Wielki II (dolnośląskie)
Olszany (dolnośląskie)
Stara Rudna (dolnośląskie)

11.11.2017
Chełmiec (dolnośląskie)
Dobków (dolnośląskie)
Jakuszowa (dolnośląskie)
Paszowice (dolnośląskie)
Proboszczów (dolnośląskie)
Prusice (dolnośląskie)
Wołów II (dolnośląskie)
Bolesław II (śląskie)
Krzyżanowice II (śląskie)

05.11.2017
Bagno (dolnośląskie)
Białołęka II (dolnośląskie)
Bychowo (dolnośląskie)
Kłoda (dolnośląskie)
Korzeńsko (dolnośląskie)
Kuraszków (dolnośląskie)
Potasznia (dolnośląskie)
Sułów (dolnośląskie)
Szklarska Poręba III (dolnośląskie)
Uniemyśl (dolnośląskie)

29.10.2017
Bystrzyca (dolnośląskie)
Chocianów (dolnośląskie)
Dąbrowa (dolnośląskie)
Grodnica (dolnośląskie)
Grudza (dolnośląskie)
Klecza II (dolnośląskie)
Krobica (dolnośląskie)
Krzewie Wielkie (dolnośląskie)
Łozy (lubuskie)
Polkowice (dolnośląskie)
Rynarcice (dolnośląskie)
Trzebnice (dolnośląskie)
Wierzbowa (dolnośląskie)
Wykroty (dolnośląskie)

28.10.2017
Bobrzany (lubuskie)
Braciszów (opolskie)
Długie (lubuskie)
Sieraków (lubuskie)
Stanów (lubuskie)
Wichów (lubuskie)

27.10.2017
Bogdanów II (dolnośląskie)
Bytom-Szombierki (śląskie)
Gliwice IV (śląskie)
Kamianka (mazowieckie)
Paździorno II (dolnośląskie)

Retorna a página principal