Surnames in index on D: 2506

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
DRÓZD MICHAŁ - 271 P. KRASNOS. POLK 1916-11-20 HEILSB Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie ŁUGÓW 1882 -
DURAS - GEFREITER I. R. 44 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie lat 22 - -
DOMARUS von - LEUTENANT G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie lat 22 - -
DREI? MAX GREN[ADIER] - 1918-08-09 H[eimat]? Chomino wieś, gm. Świerzno, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1915-02-19 - nagrobek betonowy
DOBBERSTEIN EDUARD GREN. GREN.REGT.3. 3KOMP. 1915-02-24 - Biała Piska I miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1915-02-19 - nagrobek betonowy
DESCHER EDUARD MUSKETIER RES.INFT.REGT.265/10.KOMP. 1915-03-04 - Biała Piska I miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1914-09-07 - tablica betonowa nr 2
DU[SKE] PAUL - - 1920-09-21 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1905-03-10 - lapidarium
DZORDEWITSCH PETER SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-05-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1901 - -
DŻIK JA. - - 1920 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1901 - -
DI MINO PASQUALE SOLD. 165.FANT. 1921-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1900- - -
DUDEK BERNHARD - - 1918-12-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1899-08-17 - -
DINDAS ROBERT - - 1916-03-22 - Tarnowiec (opol.) wieś, gm. Lubsza, pow. brzeski (niem. nazwa Tarnowitz) opolskie 1899-02-10 - obelisk
DIORAEIC JOWAN GEM.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DENESCU GEORGE SERGT./RUM. A.R.3 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DEUTSCH BERTHOLD PORUCZNIK C.K. PUŁK UŁANÓW - Koszyce Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie 1899 - -
DANIELCZYK WŁAD. SZEREG. - 1919-11-13 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1899 - -
DORASIV SILVIO GEM/WŁOCHY ARTL.RG.3 1919-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DUNI DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DIETRICH STEFAN - - 1919-02-28 ZAMOŚĆ Częstochowa I miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie 1898-??-?? - -
DESENS GEORG GRENADIER - 1917-08-17 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1898-11-20 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 80
DE LUCIA SALVATORE SOLD. 43.FANT. 1918-07-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-11-19 - -
DE MAESTRI ODORICO - - 1917-12-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-10-08 - -
DUDEK FRANCISZEK - - 1918-10-03 - Dąbrówka Wielkopolska wieś, gm. Zbąszynek, pow. świebodziński lubuskie 1898-10-02 - -
DI MARINO GIUSEPPE - 127.FANT. 1918-10-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-09-17 - -
DERENTHAL WILLY - - 1918-04-14 FRANKREICH Moczydlnica Dworska wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie 1898-05-09 - -
DOIL OTTO PIONIER KOMP. 103 1918-10-04 - Drzonów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1898-03-30 - -
DELLA VALLE RAFFAELE SOLD. 273.FANT. 1918-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-02-15 - -
DELLAFOGLIA GUOLIELMO SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-01-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DIANA GIOVANNI SOLD. 49.FANT. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DAL CASTEL VITTORIO - - 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DE LUCA PIETRO SOLD. 104.FANT. 1918-07-24 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898 - -
DRAGONI MARCO CELSO CAP. 20.BERS. 1918-12-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-10-11 - -
DAPODADA GIOVANNI - - 1917-12-2? - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-08-15 - -
DELVECCFHIO BIAGIO SOLD. 20.BERS. 1918-04-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-08-05 - -
DETERT WILHELM LDSTM. - 1918-11-18 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1897-08-02 - -
DE BARBIERI ANGELO SOLD. I.ALP. 1918-06-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-07-13 - -
DAMASCHKE HERMANN - - 1918-04-12 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1897-06-28 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DELLA MARTA GUIDO SOLD. 214.FANT. 1918-06-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-05-04 - -
DÜMCHEN RICHARD KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER - 1915-10-06 CHAMPAGNE Forst II Niemcy Pogranicze 1897-02-28 - -
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE SOLD. 228.FANT. 1918-06-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897 - -
DE GIOVANNI LUIGI GEM/WŁOCHY JAR.R.3 1918-11-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DOLGY FOMA GEM/ROSJA I.R.412 1918-08-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DROMIN GEORGI GEM/ROSJA I.R.281 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DUDENKO GRIGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.133 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DOBRE MICHAI GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 36 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DANUOW WASSILI SZER. - 1918-02-22 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1897 - -
DANEL RUDOLF - - - - Cieszyn V miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie 1897 - -
DOPIERAŁA BOLESŁAW SZER. 7 KOMP. REZ.P.P. NR 208 1917-05-10 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1896-12-06 BABKOWICE -
DUDEK MARCIN - - 1921-02-15 - Dąbrówka Wielkopolska wieś, gm. Zbąszynek, pow. świebodziński lubuskie 1896-11-11 - -
DERENTHAL MAX - - 1916-07-11 FRANKREICH Moczydlnica Dworska wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie 1896-10-21 - -
DOMBROWE PAUL - - 1918-01-06 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1896-10-18 - -
DRABEK HANS LEUTNANT D. ART. - 1917-05-27 FRANKREICH Pszczyna miasto, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie 1896-10-18 PLESS -
DOCTOR ALFRED - - 1917-11-24 RUMUNIA Prudnik miasto, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie 1896-10-09 - -
DINTER WILHELM - - 1918-12-14 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1896-07-27 GLATZ -
DI FLAVIS GABRILLE SOLD. 8.FANT. 1918-09-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-07-13 - -
DE LUCA DONATO SOLD. 89.FANT. 1918-05-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-07-02 - -
DANESI PIETRO SOLD. 65.FANT. 1918-04-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-02-27 - -
DOMASCHILO ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1918-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DEMJANOW TORAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DAGOMIR MARIN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.26 1917-12-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DAMICZERKO MICHAIL SZER. - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1896 - -
DIESNER KURT - - 1916 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1896 - -
DUMRAWA FIODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.163 1916-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DINN STANCA GEM./RUM. I.R.63 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUMITRU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-11-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUMITRESCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.72. 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DAMPE JAN - - 1917-05-22 Francja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1896 Smołdzino -
DUMITRESCU NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUMBRAWA FIODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.163 1916-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DRAGIEI GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.79 1916-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUNA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DZIAMSKI EDWARD KAPRAL P.ART.POL.LEG. 1917-11-02 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1895-??-?? - -
DAMASCHKE O. FÜSILIER - 1917-05-11 - Maszewko wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie 1895-07-18 Klein Massow-Maszewko obelisk
DELLA ENRICO SOLD. 147.FANT. 1918-06-05 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-07-07 - -
DOHRMANN RICH. - - 1917-05-10 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1895-04-01 - -
DALI A CASA FRANQUILLO - - 1918-11-05 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-02-19 - -
DEGIULIONARI CARLO SOLD. 254.FANT. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-01-18 - -
DIEGLEW WLADIMIR GEM PPUR.BT.27 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DITSCHASCHWILI JERMOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.818 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DUDYK ADAM GEM./RUSS. I.R.453 1917-09-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DIWITSCH SCHIWOTOR GEM./SER. I.R.9 1917-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DAVID DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DUDOROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.125 1918-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DOWIATKIN IWAN ROSJA ZIVL.GEF. 1919-04-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DUMITRACHE FILIP GEM./RUM. I.R.26. 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DRENDA VIKTOR GREN. K.P.G.R.Z.F. 4 1915-05-27 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie 1894-10-14 - -
DAMASCHKE EWALD - - 1918-06-05 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1894-08-18 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DE MARCHI SILVIO SOLD. 497.MITR. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-01-10 - -
DAL MONTE GERMANO SOLD. 377.MITR. 1918-07-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894- - -
DJORDEWITZ BOZIDAR GEM./SERB. I.R.1 1916-11-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DIAMENT SAMUIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.32 1917-12-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DRAGUN PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.244 1917-08-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DEMSZCZYK KLEMENS SZER.BRYG.ART - 1917-10-11 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1894 - -
DUMITRESCU VIKTOR GEM/RUMUNIA KAV.R.8 1917-12-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DAWIDOW ISAAK GEM/ROSJA I.R.49 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DAKALO FILIP GEM./RUSS. I.R.84 1917-11-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DIAMZA GHEORGHE GEM./RUSS. I.R.27 1918-09-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DWUCHIM CONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.230 1918-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DRAMUZIC VLADO INF. K.U.K. BOS.-HERZ.I.R. 1 1915-01-01 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie 1894 - -
DIRJABIN ANISIN SZER. 28 p.p. 1917-05-16 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1894 - -
DAMASCHKE OTTO - - 1918-08-14 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1893-12-11 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DI IORIO ANTONIO - - 1918-07-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-12-03 - -
DOMAGAŁA MARCIN - 4 KOMP.P.P. NR 397 1917-04-23 CHAMBRY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1893-10-25 WILKONICE -
DE TOMMASI GIUSEPPE - - 1918-05-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-10-01 - -
DIRKS ALBERT LDSTM. - 1919-01-06 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1893-08-16 - -
DOBIOSCH PAUL - - 1917-10-27 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1893-06-06 - -
DOLLNER RICHARD MUSKETIER 1.REKR.DEP.1.E.JNF.RGT.57 1916-04-09 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-03-29 - -
DORMEIER ERNST MUSK. I.R. 77 1915-06-16 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1893-03-15 NIEMBURGER -
DI PORZ SALVATORE SOLD. 15.BERS. 1918-04-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893- - -
DJAKOW JAGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DAMEK PETER - - 1914 - Gamów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie 1893 - -
DOBRODEJEW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.183 1917-08-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DALLOS JOSEF UNG. KANONIER FELDKOMP. R. 32 1914-12-06 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1893 SZUSGOAN -
DUDC BUDEMIR GEFR/SERBIA I.R.10 1918-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DSCHIKEW ARENTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.274 1918-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DJALOW ANIXI GEM./RUSS. I.R.5 1918-05-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DACU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DEMJANOWITSCH SIWAN GEFR./SER. I.R.12 1916-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DJURIC BADOJE GEM/SERBIA I.R.1 1919-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DOBROBRATKO ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.11 1918-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DOLGICHIN ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DOBRYGIN JENGRAF SZER. 209 p.p. 1917-10-19 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1893 - -
DROZDOW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1918-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DUDEK IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DOZENKO MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.12 1917-10-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DZIURA BARTŁOMIEJ ST.SZER. LEGIONY POLSKIE 1915 - Zakopane I miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie 1892-10-27 - -
DUBLIN ALBERT MUSK. - 1914-08-20 (ZAG) Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1892-10-24 Wendischbuckow obelisk
DAL MOLIN EUGENIO CAP. 222.FANT. 1918-05-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892-09-19 - -
DĄBROWSKI JAN - - 1915-09-14 - Stare Kramsko wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1892-05-10 - -
DURDEL OTTO MUSK. - 1916-06-12 RUSSLAND Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1892-02-10 Wendischbuckow obelisk
DE SANTIS PIETRO SOLD. 15.FANT. 1918-06-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892- - -
DIMIETRIW ALEXANDER - - 1916-10-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1892 - -
DIMITRASCH PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.204 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DWORJANKIN JAKON GEM/ROSJA I.R.30 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DIDUCH WASYL SCH. SCH.R. 36 1914-10-02 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1892 ŁABOWA -
DONOW MICHAŁ - - 1917-05-29 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1892 - -
DIMAJOFF MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.7 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DAWIDJUK ADRIAN RUSS.ZIVIL.GEF. - 1918-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DROZD FRANTIŠEK INFANTERIST I.R. 3 / 1 ERS. KOMP. 1915-07-20 - Szorcówka wieś, gm. Skierbieszów, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1892 SOLANEC -
DUMITRU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DRZYZGA JÓZEF ? ? 1918-11-07 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1891-??-?? - -
DUFIŃSKI ANTONI STRZELEC 23 SIB. P.P. 24.12.1914 BORZYMÓW Borzymówka wieś, gm. Nowa Sucha, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie 1891-05-09 WIERZBICA -
DOMAGAŁA STANISŁAW KANONIER 6 BAT. ZAPAS. BAT. PUŁKU ART.. PIESZ. NR 13 1915 MŰLHAUSEN - NIEMCY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1891-04-13 WILKONICE -
DOMIN PIOTR - - 1915-01-21 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1891-02-22 Ornontowice -
DSCHUFLAKOW AMAJAK GEM ART..BR.26 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DOWGALJUK IWAN GEM/ROSJA LEIBGARDE 1917-07-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DRAGON KOSTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.24 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DINISENKO KUSMA UNTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.14 1916-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DAWYDOW TIMOFIJ GEM/ROSJA A.R.107 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DANEK ANTON - K.U.K. INF.REG. 3 MGA 1915-05-19 Surochów Surochów wieś, gm. Jarosław, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie 1891 Velehrad -
DAGASAN AGAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1917-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DOLGOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 476 1918-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DIBELIUS OTTO UTFFZ. - 1918-05-17 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1890-12-10 - -
DUDA VALENTIN - - 1916-07-30 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1890-10-27 - -
DROSDOW LARIAN - - 1918-05-21 - Miechowa wieś, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1890-10-18 - Kriegsgefangene / jeniec
DE BONA LUIGI SOLD. 18.FANT. 1918-10-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-06-26 - -
DUSCHA EMANUEL - - 1918 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1890-04-13 - -
DANCIU STEPAN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1918-02-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DESLIN GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DEUSCH RUDOLF GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.23 1919-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOMAGAŁA AN. - - 1917 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1890 - -
DAVID GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.64 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOBRISOF STOWRITSCH SER.ZIVILGEF. - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOBRE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DANTSCHENKOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1918-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DUMITRU ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOWLETE MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA JA.R.5 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DEZSOFF ISTVAN FELDWEBEL-FLUGZEUG FL.E.K. 17 1918-05-30 PRZEMYŚL Przemyśl I miasto, gm. Przemyśl, pow. przemyski podkarpackie 1890 - -
DOBRINUARIA GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1918-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DINU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DI PAOLA ORAZIO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.128 1918-11-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DROGAN ANGHEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DI FRANCESCO MARCELLINO SOLD. 5.ALP 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 188?-03-09 - -
DENDEBERJA GRAWILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.120 1917-07-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 188? - -
DESENS ERNST UNTEROFFIZIER - 1915-05-13 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1889-08-16 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 81
DI BARTOLO FRANCESCO SOLD. 4.FANT. 1918-09-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-04-11 - -
DOLIŃSKI JÓZEF REZ. 5 KOMP.ZAPAS. BAT. P.P. NR 168 1915 IVRY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1889-01-22 SIEDLEC -
DYCZKA FRANC. - - 1916-01-04 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1889--5-14 Ornontowice -
DI ROSA FRANCESCO SOLD. I.GEN. 1918-02-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889- - -
DETTI MARSILIO SOLD. 36.FANT. 1918-10-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889- - -
DOBRE NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DAWIDOW ALEXANDER UNTFF/ROSJA I.R.211 1918-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DANILIN WASILI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.212 1918-03-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DI PALINA MICHELE GEM/WŁOCHY ARTL.R.24 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DUMITRASCU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1? 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DARLAKOW JAN - - 1918-11-13 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
DANKE JAKUB - - 1915-03-21 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1889 Brzeziny -
DUMITRESCU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.66 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DUNAJ PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.281 1918-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DRAGON JOSEF - - 1916-11-20 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
DINU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DSEMA MICHEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.30 1917-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DSHURIC STANOJE SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DRESKOW ANDREJ - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
DSCHOKOWITSCH SCHIWKO UTTFZ/SERBIA I. R. 19 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ - - 1914-09-10 - Stare Kramsko wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1888-12-16 - -
DOHL WILHELM OBERHEIZER D.RES. 3.KOMP.1.WERFT-DIVISION 1917-08-10 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-11-21 - -
DINIZIN DEMITRE - - 1916-03-13 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1888-10-28 - -
DRAGA FRANZ - - 1918 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1888-08-10 - -
DOLDI ROSSOLO SOLD. 2.GRAN. 1918-07-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888- - -
DEMIDENOK DEMJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.112 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DEWNIN ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 16 1917-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DINU GHEORGHE SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 2 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DENOCU GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMBROWA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUM I.R.56 1917-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DORSCHOW IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.39 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRACHE GHEORGE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.47 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DERWISCH FILIPP GEFR/ROSJA I.R.247 1918-12-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DIMA ETIME GEM./RUM. I.R.51 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DEWITSCH WELIMIR GEM/SERBIA I.R.8 1918-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DEDU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-03-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DINU PAWEL GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DAN IWAN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DIACONITA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DORZEK ANDREI UTFFZ/ROSJA K.R.6 1918-12-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRU SPANN GEM./RUM. I.R.72 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DIETRICH HERMANN DRAG. DRAG. REGT. 10 1918-10-19 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1887-11-12 - -
DANIEL PETER WEHRMANN 11.KOMP.RES.JNF.RGT.38 1916-03-26 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-06-07 - -
DUNCKELMANN KARL UTFFZ. 1 K. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 - - Paprotki wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie 1887-03-2? - -
DE MARIA SALVATORE SOLD. 153.FANT. 1918-01-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887- - -
DJATSCHENKO FEDOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.69 1918-11-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DOLGICH WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.227 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DOBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DINDIRI DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 58 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DOROFEJEW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.63 1917-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU JOAN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 1 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DRAGHICI GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DRAGOMIR MOISE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DRUTSCHENKO ILJA GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DAORECKI PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1917-11-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DALL OSTA GIOVANNI SOLD. 5.ALP. 1918-06-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887 - -
DOBREA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.4 1917-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DICU CARSTEA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DŁUBACZ JÓZEF - - - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie 1887 OCHOTNICA -
DRAGHICI FLOREA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 18 1917-02-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU ALEXIE GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DYMNY JAN - - 1914-12-24 pod Łowiczem Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie 1886-12-21 Dobrzyca -
DI BELLA CARMELO SOLD. 224.FANT. 1918-08-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-08-06 - -
DŁUGOSZ STANISŁAW PODPORUCZNIK 5 PP LP, I BRYG 1915-08-06 Lubelszczyzna (Samoklęski) Warszawa-Powązki II część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie 1886-07-21 - -
DRAGO VITTORIO - - 1918-04-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-08 - -
DEHMEL ERNST - - 1914-10-01 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1886-03-12 BENKWITZ -
DEMIN WILHELM LANDSTURMANN - 1915-10-26 - Siodłonie wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Zedlin) pomorskie 1886-03-06 - obelisk
DIMITROWICZ MILADIN GEM/SERBIA I.R.10 1919-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DIMA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.20 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUMITRU JWAN GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DINUICA ILIE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 41 1917-11-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DOBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DIRIABIN ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.? 1917-08-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUIEA PANDELE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.46 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUMITRU KIRU GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
D? OTO ANTONIO SOLD. 8.ART.F. 1918-05-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-12-07 - -
DI PIETRO IGINO CAP. 90.FANT. 1918-03-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-11-21 - -
DRESCHER KARL - - 1923-04-01 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1885-09-13 - -
D'INCAO GIOVANNI SOLD. 116.FANT. 1918-07-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-07-26 - -
DŁUGOSZ VINCENTY PODOFICER 3 PUŁK GWARDYI KRÓLOWEJ ELŻBIETY 1915-12-09 - Kotórz Wielki wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie 1885-05-22 - -
DE MARCHI SANTE SOLD. 10.SALM. 1918-05-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-04-29 - -
DRAGICZEWICZ RADOMIR UTFFZ./SER. I.R.10 1918-05-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885-02-02 - -
DELL'AMICO FRANCESCO SOLD. 25.FANT. 1918-10-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DE MICHELIS FRANCESCO S UFF. 266.MITR. 1918-04-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DAL CANTON PAOLO PRIC. CIV. 1917-02-01 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DAWIDOW PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.197 1917-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIACONU PASKU UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DALHUSCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGOMIL MICHAI UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.49 1917-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGOMIR GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGAN 2 PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMEA MICHAI UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.54 1917-04-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGHICI STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU PRIKA GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGOMIR STAN SERGT./RUM. A.R.2 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGNE PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUDIN MICHAIL GEFR. FEST ART. 14 1917-07-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DOMBROWILSEI JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I.R.15 1918-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIACONU JORDA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIAK PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 54 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DINCA MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 44 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DEKTEROW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.273 1918-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DORBANTU JORGU GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGUSCHIN DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA J.A.R.5 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DURMAN JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRESCU OSIE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DORONIN PELOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.96 1918-08-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGHICI NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUSEK FRANZ INF. I.R. 75 1914-10-26 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 DOMANITZ/DOMANICE -
DORGE WILHELM - - 1916 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1885 - -
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.36 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUDIN JAMOLI GEM./RUSS. KAUK. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUBROWSKI IWAN - - 1918-08-27 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1885 - -
DI GIORGI SANTE SOLD. 4.FANT. 1918-10-24 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-09-07 - -
DIOMIN FOMA RUSS. GEM. RUSS. FUSS. ART. R.31 1918-12-06 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1884-07-07 MOSKAU -
DRESCHER WILHELM LANDSTURMMANN - 1917-10-15 - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie 1884-06-01 - -
DINU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DINU TOMA GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DIDENKO CONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 83 1918-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DORAU FRIEDRICH WEHRM. 1 KOMP LANDW J R 21 1914-11-16 - Rudolfowo wieś, gm. Działdowo, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1884 - -
DUTA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUMITRU DITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.45 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DOGURGLU JON SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 62 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DOLGAN PHILIPP GEM/ROSJA I.R.24 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DIMA PAWEL GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DOCEA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DURKA JAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.115 1918-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DORNIN DIMITRI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.144 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUMITRU JLIE GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1918-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DURNJAK JWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1917-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUMITRUI PANAIT GEM./RUM. I.R.52 1917-06-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUSZYNSKI BRONISLAUS RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie 1883-10-14 POZNAŃ -
DANIELZYCK THEODOR PION. - 1918-10-22 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1883-09-20 - -
DOMMER PAUL - - 1915-06-23 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1883-05-02 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DIACONU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-04-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DANILAU GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.44 1917-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DATIKOW MICHAIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.454 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DEDUSCHENKO IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.2 1917-11-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DAWIDENKO PANTALEMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMITRESCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DULEA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA A. R. 1 1917-02-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DOLSCHENKO NIKITA GEM/ROSJA I.R.121 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DOBRE STOICA GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DONOS FEODOR ROSJA ZIVIL.GEF 1918-03-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DI MARZI EMANUELE GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.134 1918-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMITRU TSCHOBOTAS GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMINICA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.70 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DANNEHL FRIEDRICH - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-03-04 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie 1883 - -
DALLA VALLE ASTELINO - - 1918-02-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-12-13 - -
DEWIATOW JEWLAMPI - - 1916-06-27 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1882-10-10 - -
DA DALT ANTONIO SOLD. 116.FANT. 1917-12-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-04-01 - -
DE.FILIPPO VINCENZO SOLD. 233.MITR. 1918-03-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-01-23 - -
DEBOLI GIOVANNI SERG. 74.FANT. 1918-03-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882- - -
DODONOW PAUL GEFR/ROSJA I.R.243 1918-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DINCA BADEA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRU ENO GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.75 1917-07-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DURA NICULAE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.59 1917-02-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DRAGOMIR JON GEM./RUM. I.R.3. 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRU PARASCHIV GEM./RUM. I.R.11 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DYKIJ DMYTRO SCH. SCH.R. 33 1915-11-25 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1882 - -
DINCA OPREA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 45 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DIMITRASCU JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.26 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DRAGAN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1917-08-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DAWENLO DANIEL - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1882 - -
DROST JAKOB - - wrz-15 FRANKREICH Grzędzin II wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1881-07-20 - -
DAŇA ANDREJ - - 1915-07-07 - Kolonia Stróża wieś, gm. Kraśnik, pow. kraśnicki lubelskie 1881-06-11 - -
DE PALMA GIOVANNI SOLD. 138.FANT. 1917-12-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-05-04 - -
DUMMER KARL - - 1918-04-25 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1881-02-16 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DICKMANN OTTO - - 1916-07-14 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1881-02-08 - -
DEACU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DOLEA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.31 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DANORICU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DIACONESCU PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DELCEA ENACHE GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-10-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITZA DEMITRI RUM. SOLDAT INF. RGT. 76 1918-10-22 - Wędrynia I wieś, gm. Laskowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU STANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.13 1919-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUTA FLORENTA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGOMIR GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 59 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGHIE BREVE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.40 1919-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGOMIR STEFAN GEFR./RUM. I.R.71 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGNEA DOBRE SERGT./RUM. I.R.68. 1917-07-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DENGER KARL ARMIERUNGSSOLDAT 4.KOMP.ARM.BATL.19 1916-04-16 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-12-16 - -
DELL OCA ENRICO CAP. 228.FANT. 1918-05-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-10-12 - -
DOßOW MAX - - 1917-10-25 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1880-06-14 - -
D'ANGELO DOMENICO SOLD. 223.FANT. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-04-05 - -
DOMBROWSKI VALENTIN GEFREITER 8.KOMP.LDW.JNE.RGT.61 1917-04-10 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-02-12 - -
DĄBROWSKI WALENTY - - 1917-04-10 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-02-12 - -
DIANA LUIGI SOLD. 120.FANT. 1918-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880- - -
DINU JSPAS GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DOGARU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.5. 1917-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DIMACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DZIEDZIC ANTONI SZEREG. - 1918-10-23 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1880 - -
DZIERWA ALOJZY - I.R. 57 - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie 1880 CHYSZÓW -
DURLIC JANKO SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DUMITRU TOMA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 72 1917-12-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DUMITRACHE CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.75 1917-04-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DELITSCH MELISSA GEM/SERBIA I. R. 19 1918-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DINU JACOB GEM./RUM. I.R.5. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DARIN JON GEM/RUMUNIA A. R. 1 1918-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DINCA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 57 1917-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DRELISZAK WOJ.. SZEREG. - 1918-03-02 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1880 - -
DENISOW ARCHIP SERGT. RES.I.R.235 1917-05-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DRAGOMIR JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-10-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DUBOWAK RADIWOJ GEM./SER. I.R.12 1918-07-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DUTU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.53 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DI GIURA NICOLA SOLD. 898.MITR. 1918-11-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1879-01-15 - -
DANILEW SERGEJ GEM./RUSS. I.R.70. 1917-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DIMA JUN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.25 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DINU DAWID GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.35 1917-08-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DOLGICSH FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DROBYSCHEWSKI STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.291 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DRABTSCHUK JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1918-03-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DIACONU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DINA NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.32 1918-07-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DANKOWITSCH MILAN GEM./SER. I.R.9 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DUMITRU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ - 10 KOMP. REZ. P.P. NR 13 1916-03-15 POD BEAUMONT Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1878-12-12 DROGOSZEWO -
DOBRESCU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DENA STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DUMITRU JANU ROSU SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 56 1917-07-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DODUM DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.77 1917-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DIMITROW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.426 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DANILO WASSILI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.73 1918-12-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DEMJOM STOJKA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DAVID VIOCU GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DUMITRU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-02-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DINITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-04-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DOPAU DOBRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.22 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DYRKIN ILJA GEM./RUSS. I.R.286 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DORIABIN WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 84 1917-07-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DWORAK ANTON ROSJA ZIVILGEF. 1918-10-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DOGARU GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DEMINICHIN TEODOSI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 310 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DINU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-07-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DINU ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.72 1917-06-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-05-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 61 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU PATRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 26 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DASCALU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.28 1917-07-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DRAGAN JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.59 1917-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DIMA JORDACHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.63 1917-03-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DRAGAN PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DUNST RICHARD LANDSTRM. - 1915-05-30 RUSSLAND Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1875-12-09 - obelisk
DAMBOŃ LEON - - 1914-11-?? - Nieznaszyn wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1875-06-07 - -
DROBIŃSKI JAN - 1 KOMP.BAT. FORTYF.NR 104 1916-03-15 MITAU - NIEMCY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1875-05-20 STARY SIELEC -
DILBEK EDUARD GEFR./RUM. I.R.496 1918-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DINU BADEA GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DINCA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.68. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DUMITRU ALEXU GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DERGUNOW ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.171 1918-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DOBRE PETER GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 76 1917-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DJETKOW PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1917-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DZUILA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DREHER FRIEDRICH LANDSTURMANN I. R. 128 1919-01-21 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1874-08-17 - lapidarium
DIMITREWITSCH ADAM GEM ZIVILGEF. 1918-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
DUBINKIN MICHAIL GEFR/ROSJA A.R.53 1918-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
DZIKOWSKI VINZENT - - 1918-10-27 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1873-07-02 KOKEZYN -
DSENIS FRITZ GEM/ROSJA I.R.15 1918-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DANILAJEW IWAN GEFR./RUSS. I.R.228 1918-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DINU GEORGHE SERGT/RUM I.R.76 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DRAGON JOHANN - - 1918-10-23 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1872-10-01 - -
DEUL GUSTAV LANDTSURMMANN 3.KOMP.LDST.ERS.BATL.VI/27 1917-07-31 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1872-07-27 - -
DIDOI GIOVANNI PRIC. CIV. 1917-06-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1872- - -
DIBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.78 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
DRAGOTA AROTA GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
DENEOKE AUGUST - - 1917-06-20 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1871-05-23 GENTHIN -
DUSKE AUG[UST] WILH[ELM] LANDSTURMANN ARM. ERS. BATL. 17 1922-08-04 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1871-04-01 - lapidarium
DINGA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1918-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DEMIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1917-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DOLATA WIKTOR SZEREG. - 1920-03-13 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1871 - -
DWORCZEWITSCH MILOJE UTFFZ./SER. I.R.8 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DORT ERNST LDSTM. - 1917-07-10 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1870-08-03 - -
DANKULADE JULIUS LANDSTURMMANN 3.KOMP.E.LDW.INF.RGT.11 1916-03-03 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1870-05-29 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.36 1919-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
DÖRING PAUL VIZEFELDWEBEL MILITÄR-PAKET-AMT VI.A.K. 1916-02-15 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1867-02-08 - -
DRONZKOWSKI JOHANN MUSK. E.B. I.R. 146 1918-10-13 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1822-02-17 - -
DROBIČKA JOHANN LDST. INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIETENHÖFER LUDWIG RES. BIR 22 1915-05-02 - Męcina Wielka (nr 81) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEMANCHITONITOW HAZJA INF. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DENKER OTTO GREN. KPGGR 3 1915-05-05 - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREYLING OTTO GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAPRA CESARE JG.ÖST. KR. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEISCHEL RICHARD VIZEFELDWEBEL P.I.R. 58 1915-05-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEDA ROBERT GREND. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANKO GERGELY KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 85 1914-10-08 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDKA SILVESTER LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-01-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DENKO SÁNDOR HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-10 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DITTRICH ALFRED MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DOLL FRIEDRICH GFT. K.U.K.I.R. 59 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLLAR JAKOB GFT. SCH.R. 26 1915-02-18 - Zdynia (nr 52) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DECKERT REINHOLD MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOPF ALOIS INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-04 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIBA DANIEL INF. - - - Bartne (nr 64) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖRING WILH. RES. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-04 - Rożnowice (nr 112) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUŠEK FRANZ KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 98 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYBEK STEFAN LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖRKEN HERMANN MUSK. 11 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-11 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANDAS JOSEF LDST. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DANKEL KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DUDISKO MIKOŁAJ ZGSF. - 1915-03-29 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONOFF MICHAEL INF. IR 176 - - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRÖSSLER ERNST RES. ZGSF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAČEK FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-04-14 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMITS ALBERT JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDA JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 100 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DWYLAT GEORG FŰSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAŃKIEWICZ NIKOLAUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-29 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIENER - OFFZ. IR 138 - - Swoszowa (nr 33) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DENDERA PETER - - 1915-03-02 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DEBERA ANTON INF. K.K.L.I.R. 34 1914-10-21 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DURLAK JAN PORUCZNIK 20 P.P. 1918-06-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - J.Drogomir go nie wymienia
DRESS [DREES] ERNST MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEŘEWLYÁNKO DEMETER LDST. H.I.R. 11 1915-04-09 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOMBROWA JOSEF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DRECHSLER LEOPOLD PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLEZAL KARL LDST.SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1915-02-17 - Smerekowiec (nr 56) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIERJURENKO IWAN ZGSF. I. R. 121 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEIMICHER JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIESMONT BERNHARDT - - - - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - J. Drogomir go nie wymienia
DREES HEINRICH FŰSIL. PREUSSISCHES 4 GARDE GREN. RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-05 - Olszyny I (nr 113) wieś, gm. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - K.P.G.R.z.F. 4
DEIRANZESCI JOSEF JG T.K.J.R. 2 maj-15 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAŠAR JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMAGALSKI - MUSK. INF. REGT. 44 - - Koty I wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELVENTHAL WILHELM LDST. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEMCZUK KONRAD E.R.KAN. F.H.R. 30 1915-03-06 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DEMATTIO BENJAMINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
DICHL ALOIS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-(7-16) - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DRYJA NIKOLAUS RES. INF. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAUST GÜNTHER RES. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-(05-07) - Pogorzyna (nr 103) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALFOLLO JOHANN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIETZEL OTTO UT.OFFZ. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14f
DRENKO JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-18 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DZSADEK JULIUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DICKMANN CLEMENS GREN. KPGGR 2 1915-05-06 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRASS JOHANN - - 1915-08-16 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DARAZSI MARIN HONV. H.I.R. 306 1914-12-24 - Gromnik II (nr 146) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZIAK JOSEF HUS. H.H.R. 5 1915-02-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DORA LAJOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRESS ERNST MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DELLAGIACOMA NIKOLA JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Szczepanowice II (nr 195) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DELAZER BATTA JG. TKJR 4 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIÓSZEGI LAJOS HONVÉD 10/6.HONV.GY.E. 1914-12-11 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALLAPICCOLA GIOVANNI JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DADONSKI ALEX - IR 188 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DAHLMANN KARL UTFF. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMAGALSKI MIKOŁAJ ST.ŻOŁNIERZ 5.P.P.LEG.POL gru-14 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DWOJAK MICHAEL LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 20 1915-05-11 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAMISCHOW IVAN - RUSS. I. REGT. 228 1915-02-08 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DITRICH JOSEF KPL. K.U.K.I.R.21 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIENSTLEDER HUBERT LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-03-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DWORAK ALOIS JG. F.J.B. 16 1914-12-10 - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUŽIK ALFONS INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANIEK JOHAN LTN. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEFRANCESCHI A.[NGELO] JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYMKOWSKI EDUARD MUSK. PRIR 268 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
DANCSO FERENC HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-19 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEGRASSI ALBINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOBWNIKA TREOPHIN - IR 105 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEGENHARDT ANTON ERS.RES. RJR 220/3K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DÖBER JOHANN INF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZINDRA VINZENZ RES.INF. I.R. 20 1915-03-14 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DAHLING KARL LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. SCHLAWE I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRENKO ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DROZD ANTON INF. I.R. 100 - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEGASPER SILVIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-06 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEMEL ANDREAS JG. - 1915-04-19 - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMIŃSKI ERICH MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALMONECK FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 maj-15 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEBYNOW SESON IWAN - IR 122 1915-04-31 - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DIBBERT ERNST GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DULEMBA ANDRZEJ LEGIONISTA 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZIEGIEL STANISLAUS GEFREITER K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBBERSTEIN HANS ARM. SOLDAT ARM. BATL. 58 1915-07-17 - Okartowo I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIETZE HEINRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONATH FRANZ LDST.JG. F.J.B. 20 1915-04-19 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DELAMARNA GIOVANNI INF. L.I.R.5 1914-12-18 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DIBBERN EMIL PION. PREUSS.RES.PION.KOMP.84 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMMIN ERNST UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-(02-08) - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEMATTIO FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLENZ FRANZ RES.SCH. SCH.REG. 27 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DRASKOWSZKI ANDRÁS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-29 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMUTH ALFRED PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 maj-15 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYDO LAURENZ - SCH.R. 17 1914-12-24 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOHMGANS PAUL JAGER RJB 19/2K 1915-07-03 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DARVAS ANDRÁS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-22 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEJDAR JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 98 1915-03-02 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRUNK FRITZ LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUBIL ANTON INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 101 1915 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUMSSEGER - DRAG. D.R. 15 1914-12-18 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DRAPAŁA FRANZ SCH. K.K. SCH.R.34 1914-12-20 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAK ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 10 - - Magura Małastowska (nr 58) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOROSZ GABRIEL ERS. RES. I. R. 57 1915-03-04 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DECARLI ANGELO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DISANEK ALEXANDER - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DONICHT MAX GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DYMIANCZUK JÓZEF SIERŻANT 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIRACTI JENÖ HONVED H.I.R. 11 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANKWART ANTON GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DÜSING HEINRICH GREN. K.P.G.G.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOUBEK JOSEF ERS.RES. I.R. 98 1915-03-30 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DIAMANT KISIEL INF. RUSS. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Insarski Reg. [J. Drogomir]
DZIOBECK WILHELM GEFR. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEKOW WILHELM MUSK. P.R.I.R. 270 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DIENSTL KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIECK ADOLF WEHRM. KPGGR 3 1915-05-07 - Bierówka (nr 20) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DÄHN WILHELM PION. R.P.K. 85 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBLHOFER KARL KPL. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DICKMANN HEINRICH GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-07 - Jasło-Podzamcze (nr 36) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ekshumowany z cmentarza 37
DORR WILHELM ERS. RJR 219/5K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DANDOS MARIAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 21 (M. KIR. 21 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914-12-20 - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUFEK FRANZ LANDSTURM INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-08 - Biecz I (nr 105) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEDMAHN - MUSKETIER 3 KOMP. RES. INF. RGT. 267 1915-02-08 - Dłutowo (warm.-maz.) nieistniejąca wieś między Piszem a wsią Wincenta, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DECKEL JANOS INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 2 1915-03-11 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUZI JOHANN INF. - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEMIANTSCHUK ANDREJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 1915-03-17 - Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DURAJCZYK AUGUST E.F. IR 56 1915-01-03 - Przysłup (nr 59) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRÁPAL ALOIS RES. GFT. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAHSL FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DED KARL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRYNBERG BUYO - IR 139 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREGER FRIEDRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH JOHANN INFANTERIST I.R. 59 1915-05-05 - Poręba Radlna (nr 175) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDZIAK LADISLAUS INFANTERIST I.R. 56 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DREWS WILHELM GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DIECKMANN - GREN. GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAHOŠ JOSEF E.R.INF. I.R. 98 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DRAZYN IGNATZ INF. INSARSKI REG. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DRUCKS AUGUST KORPORAL PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT 1 1915-05-03 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DŰRRER FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 21 1915-02-21 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DĄBROWSKI ANTON MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEBIASI LUIGI JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DETTMANN WILHELM UT.OFFZ. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-06 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREBENSTEDT HERMANN JAGER RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DARNHOFER KARL OBST. - LTN. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAVIDEK JOSEF INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DROESE ROBERT FELDW. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Góra I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEKAN PAL INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 302 1915-03-27 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DWORCZAK MELCHIOR MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-14 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R 4 1915-05-07 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUBSKY JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DLUGOSCH LEO SERGEANT - 1918-04-13 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DRÄGER WILHELM - - 1915-01-13 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DUTKA MICHAŁ - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUDECK KARL MUSK. 5. KOMP. IR 58 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMELAK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DINU ILIE RUMÄN INF.REGT.66.4.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUDZIAK JAN KANTNY - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DETTMANN FRITZ MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 266 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEPTA JULIUS MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DŁUGAJ JAN - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DZIECZELSKI V. RESERVIST 9K JNF. REG. 128 1914-11-16 - Łęczyca III miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
DETJEN LUDWIG INF DTSCH. IR 77 1915-05-30 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DUNACK PAUL - - 1915 - Radawa II wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DROŻDZIK FRANCISZEK - - 1915 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DEUTSCHER KRIEGER - - INFANT. REG. 147 1915-08-14 - Bruszewo II wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki podlaskie - - -
DIECKAMP WILHELM LDSTRM. 3.G.R.Z.F.11K. 1915-07-20 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DYCZKOWSKI STEFAN - - - - Żywiec III miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DAH? WILHELM FÜS[ILIER] - 1914-??-?? - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DYMEK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DANCH HEINRICH - - 1915-11-28 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek -
DOHRMANN ADOLF MUSK. - 1916-07-?? - Trzebów wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - TRZEBÓW / TREBOW -
DEJARI A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DARCINLESCU DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.75 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIADEK ANDRZEJ - - - - Hażlach I wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DZIZKARI NIKOLAI ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 251 P.P. 1917-05-04 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DEMBECK O - - - - Kamionki wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DERLETH LUDWIG - - 1916-02-18 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DINTER HENRICH - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
DORSZ MARTIN LANDSTURMMANN STR.BAU.BTL.A.A.W., 3KP 1915-04-29 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DROŻDŻ IGNACY - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DORN JOSEF ? 8 KMP 1915-08-15 - Stara Ruś wieś, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, pow. wysokomazowiecki podlaskie - - -
DAMASKE (?) OTTO G[E]FR[EITER] - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DANIŁOW STEFAN RIADOWOJ 18 WOŁOGDSKIJ PP - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 02.05.1915
DZIECH JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DERIT NIKOLAI RUSS. NOWOUZENSKI I.R.328.4.KP 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBIS JOHANN - - 1917-07-07 - Boguszyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - Żlinice -
DRÄGER - - - 1917-??-21 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DOBRE RADU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.3.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DORFEL EMIL LEUTN. K.U.K. J.R. 84 1914-11-17 - Włodowice wieś, gm. Włodowice, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DZIOBIEL RICH. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMIN J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DUDZIAK PAWEŁ - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DREWKE KARL JÄGER JÄGER.BTL. 2 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DZIENDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DLUGOSCH JOSEPH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DIMITRIEFF JAGOR RUSS. ART.BRIG.20.1.KP. 1915-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DRESCHER HERMANN - - 1914-11-30 - Szadek II miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DE? PETER RUSS.SOLDAT - ????-07-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DEUTSCH FRITZ UNTEROFFZ. - 1920-08-12 IN DER HEIMAT Bryłówek wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
DROŻDZIK KAZIMIERZ - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DIACONU JON RUMÄN INF.REGT.50.1.KP 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DEVINE H. PTE. BLACK WATCH. 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
DEWITZ FRIED. - - 1915-09-27 Frankreich Radzików (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
DOHSE - FŰS. FR.1/35 - - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DAHLKE HERMANN JÄG[ER] - 1915-07-01 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DZIADEK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DYLONG ANTON - - 1914-12-17 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Kl. Wilkowitz / Wilkowiczki -
DOMI KARL LANDW. - 1914-06-10 - Trzebów wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - TRZEBÓW / TREBOW -
DIAKON P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRAPATZ WILHELM WACHTKP. 6 KP. R.I.R 698 1918-07-10 - Chorzów miasto, gm. Chorzów, pow. M. Chorzów śląskie - - -
DOMBROWSKI MAX KRIEGSFR. 3 KOMP. ERS. BATL. INF. REGT. 147 1915-01-13 - Kąp wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOM?ALSKI JOHN. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
DEBSKI ALFONS MUSKETIER LDWINF.RGT 11 M.G.KP 1915-01-22 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK JAN - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DAN NIKOLAUS LDST. JNF. K.U.K.J.R. 64 1915-04-17 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DUMKE EMIL GEFR. - 1915-??-?? - Giżyno wieś, gm. Kalisz Pomorski, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DOMITRATSCHKU WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.727.KP. 1916-11-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DETTMANN RICH[ARD] LANDST[URMMANN] - 1916-01-30 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DINGELFELDER - INFT ERS.BAON, K.1 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 01.08.1915
DENISZ IZYDOR - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUDEK FRANZ - - 1914-12-20 - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DRZEWIECKI TOMASZ - - - - Lgów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
DOBREA DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.72 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIEMBOWSKI ADAM - - - - Zawiercie I miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DZIUBIEK AUG. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMUCZA P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DZIATZKO J. - - - - Rudnik wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DAWYDOWITSCH - - - - - Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie - - SERB
DZIENDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DOMIER WILHELM MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DADACKI ŁAZARZ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 169 P.P. 1917-05-06 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DZIURZYŃSKI ROMAN SZER. VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
DENI? SEMION RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-26 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDEK JÓZEF - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DUDZIAK JÓZEF - - 1918 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DLUGOSCH KARL WEHRMANN L.J.R. 11/1K 1914-09-01 - Kazanów wieś, gm. Kaznów, pow. zwoleński mazowieckie - - -
DOGARU TUDOR RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DURAN OTTO FUS./NIEM. FR 2 1915-06-?? - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DAHL? ERWIN - - ? - Kaliska wieś, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - 23 lat
DZIECH F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DONNER ANTON - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DIETRICH AUG. MUSK. - 1915-03-08 - Kalnik wieś, gm. Morąg, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DITTRICH R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRUDOL FRANCISZEK - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
DINU ALEXANDRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANECKI RUDOLF - - 1915-06-20 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DOBEK JOSEF - - 1919-09-17 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DADNEA WASILI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIETRICH PAUL WEHRMANN LDST.INF.BATL.STREGAU, 2K 1914-12-25 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK SZYMON - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DRAGOS NIKOLAUS JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 2 1914-12-20 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DREWS PAUL - - 1914-09-06 - Stara Studnica wieś, gm. Kalisz Pomorski, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DREWS RICH[ARD] JÄGER - 1917-04-27 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DUDEK JOHANN ZGSF K.K. LIR 34 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 12.10.1914
DONOCIK SZCZEPAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUDA THEO. - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOLEZAL FRANZ JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. ? 1914-11-21 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DIENER A. MUSK. ? - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOUBAL K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DINU OANCEA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75. 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANILOW - - - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DABROWSKI J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRAGON? JOHANN MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DIMITRU GEORGE ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 48 P.P. 1917-05-30 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DANEK JEFIM - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
DEWJATKIN ALEX. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-04-11 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DYMON WAWRZYNIEC - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DUDZIAK WŁADYSŁAW - - 1920 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DIAKURU OPRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.5.KP. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DÖKMANN OTTO - - 1917-06-10 - Konotop wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - KÖNTOPF -
DÁN ISTVÁN SÁNDOR - - 1914-08-31 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - AVASPATAK -
DOCKAL ADOLF - - 1915 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DEMJANTSCHUK ALEXE RUSS. FEST.ART.NOWOGEORG. 1918-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBRE BERKAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.1.KP. 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUFFEK ALOIS - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DAMERAU WILHELM MUSK. 9. KOMP. IR 18 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOBOSZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DURCZOK ROB. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
DZIEMBA JÓZEF - - 1916-07-21 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DOMNICK - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOBOSIŃSKI JAN - - - - Dąbrowa Górnicza III miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
DOLEZYCH JOSEF - - 1916-06-09 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DREGUSIU GEORG JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 31 1915-01-18 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DÚLSBÚRG KONRAD GFT K.U.K. INFT. RGM. Nr. 92 1915 - Tarnobrzeg miasto, gm. Tarnobrzeg, pow. m. Tarnobrzeg podkarpackie - - -
DZIDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUSCHA LUDWIG - - 1914 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DANKEL FRANZ INFANTERIST I.R. 99 1914-10-14 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DWOROK JAN - - 1914 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DÖRNER P. KRGSFRW. ? 1915-02-05 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRON M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DEMBINSKI FELIX - - 1917-07-21 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - NIEWIESZE -
DANNEBERG HERMANN - - 1919-01-15 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAKOLEON M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DANILOFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.303.5.KP. 1915-03-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DREWNIOK THEOPHIL MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DOBRIAU WASILI P.GWARD.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ - 1917-07-15 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DOLSKI KASIMIR RESERVIST 12 KOMP. INF. RGT 176 1914-12-28 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
DOSMUHA?? JRS. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1919-05-09 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDA FRANZ - - 1914 - Dziewkowice wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DURAJ LEON - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DILLBERNER FRANZ - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DAVID PAUL GRENADIER E.B.GR.R.3 1915-08-27 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DRAGON JOSEPH - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DYLĄG FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DOBROCINSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DANBROWSKI FRANZ MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOBRZANSKI T - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DAVID WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.13.KP 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DITTRICH BRN. - - 1915-09-25 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
DZIEMINSKI - GEFR. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRASPA JOHANN - - 1915-10-30 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDA WŁADYSŁAW - - 1915 - Gilowice II wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DUDA JOSEF - - 1917-08-25 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DÖLLING PAUL WEHRM. 3/LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DIETRICH OTTO - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DZIDA JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DONDER ADAM - - 1916-09-28 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DEMISIANKO PIOTR - I.R. 178 5 R. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DRAPA JÓZEF - - - - Zebrzydowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DREYER O. MUSK. 2 / I. R. 146 1919-10-28 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUDA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DEJETSCHOWSKI STEFAN RUSS. ART.BRIG.27 1916-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DYLLA AUGUST - - 1916-09-09 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PONISZOWICE -
DAMSKY J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRONG JOSEPH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DINCA NICOLITZA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.11.4.KP. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DROBYCZ TOM KAN.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 29 P.A.P. 1917-03-03 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DOBCZYNSKI KARL - - 1918 - Szczecin I miasto, gm. Szczecin, pow. m. Szczecin zachodniopomorskie - - -
DUSANOW WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-11-10 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DEUNERT AUGUST - - 1917 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
DREBIK JOHANN ARBEITER K.U.K. 7 KAV.DIVISION 1915-01-31 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DABERKOW ALBERT - - 1917-05-31 - Korytowo wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - Tablica
DOJCIC DUSAN TRAINSOLDAT TR.D.13.A.A.205 1917-12-11 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DROGE II HERMANN - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DANEL JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUDEK STANISŁAW - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DRESCHEL FRANZ MUSK. 7. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMAGAŁA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DYRBUSCH J. - - 1917-09-25 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (DOLNA) -
DENIG EMIL JOH. - - - - Konopki Wielkie wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DROWALIOW DEMIAN - - 1917-01-16 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DAN GEORGE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.15.K. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIEWIOR JACOB - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DZIURA FRANZ - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DURASZ MIECZYSŁAW SZEREGOWY 1 pp LEGIONÓW 1915-06-24 - Kamieńsk miasto, gm. Kamieńsk, pow. radomszczański łódzkie - - -
DUŻNIAK J. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - WIEPRZ -
DOHL MAX - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DRYKSA JÓZEF SZER. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DIPPL KARL RES.INF. BRIR 13 1915-05-04 - Wola Cieklińska II (nr 11) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DRYWATYCH ANTON INFANT. I.R. 208 1915 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DOBUZE NIKOLAJ RUMÄN INF.REGT.80 1916-11-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOMANICH JOHANN JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 1914-??-?? - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
DUNKER J. WEHRM. 12 / LANDW. I. R. 31 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DURAS J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DROBCZYK EMANUEL - - 1917-02-14 - Rudziniec wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DO?ONER ERICH KRIEGSFR. - 1915-01-14 SOISSONS Wielowieś (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - WIELOWIEŚ/ LANGENPFUHL -
DANZINGER F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DYLLUS PAUL MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DRUSZINSKI WASILI ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 209 P.P. 1918-03-26 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DOS FRITZ GREN. - - - Gawliki Wielkie wieś, gm. Wydminy, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DECIAWKA JAN - - 1915-01-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUSCHANSKI KARL - - 1915 - Kujawy I wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - Z GMINY KUJAU
DENTEL MAX MUSKETIER INF.RGT 71 E.BTL., 4KP 1915-09-25 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DREWS JOHANNES - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DUBIELCZYK - - - - - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DEGNER OTTO - - 1915-09-20 - Korytowo wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - Tablica
DUCZAK JEKO TRAINSOLDAT K.U.K.TR.DIV.11 1917-05-24 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DROZD WASYL - - 1915-05-11 - Tuszyma (Biały Bór) wieś, gm. Przecław, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - Cisowa pow. Przemyśl -
DUDZIK JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DEGÓRSKI ANTONI - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - PLEWISKA -
DERWICH WOJCIECH - - 1918-10-14 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DEMCZYSZYN JOS. ÖST. ZIVILKUTSCH. K.K. PF.SCH. 3 1915-02-08 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - TYSMIEMIEA 29 JAHRE
DZIAMBOR JOSEF - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DANIEL TEODOR - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DAWIDOW TEODOR SZRG. 6 / 10 TURKST. STRZL. P.P. 1917-01-13 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 862
DUCKER PETER WEHRMANN L.J.R.6/1K 5689 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
DRESCHER FRANZ - - 1917-12-07 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DEUTSCH-MANN R. LDSTM. R.J.R. 52/11K. 1915-08-04 - Kamień-Kolonia wieś, gm. Kamień, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
DUDEK JÓZEF - - - - Zręcin wieś, gm. Chrokówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
DUDA STEFAN - - 1914-11-22 - Ogiernicze wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DANIELCZAK JAN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - GRODZISKO -
DONATH JOHANN - - - - Obrowiec wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DOST JOHANN - - - - Grocholub wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DASCHEK FRANZ INFANTR. - 1915-11-09 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - BYCZYNICA -
DREWS K. RES. 3. / RES. DRAG. REGT. 5 1914-08-17 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEPTA JOSEF - - - - Miejsce Odrzańskie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DURKOWIAK BRONISŁAW - - - - Siekowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
DROBISCH EDUARD JAGER - 1917-01-03 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Lenartowice część miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DUBIŃSKI JAN - 2 BAT. - - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
DLUGOSCH PHILIPP - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DONAT von MARZELL FAHNRICH - 1914-08-22 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DROSD EMANUEL - - - - Raszowa (pow. strzelecki) wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DETTMER HERMANN SAN.SOLD. SAN.RES.KOMP.48 1914-12-11 - Wieluń II miasto, gm. Wieluń, pow. wieluński łódzkie - - -
D??AT FRANZ - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
DUDZIAK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - WALERIANOWO -
DYLEWSKI LEOPOLD - - 1917-06-30 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DETZ MICHAEL UNG. KORPORAL K.K. RES.SPIT.STRYJ 1915-01-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DECKER PAUL WERHM. - 1918-04-07 - Ługi (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski lubuskie - - -
DZIUBA JOSEF - - 1916-03-11 - Piętna wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DEGELOW RICHARD PION. I.P.Z. 4 1918-10-05 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
DOMINICZAK STANISŁAW - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
DLUGOSCH VALENTIN - - 1916 BORREK Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DÓLSCHNER ALBIN ERS.RES. R.J.R.227/10K. 1915-08-03 - Kamień-Kolonia wieś, gm. Kamień, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
DAVID EDUARD - - - - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DIETZ ERICH - - 1915-04-19 BEI NAUROY Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DOPIERAŁA JAN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - BĄCZYLAS -
DADA JOHANN - - 1916-01-28 - Piotrówka wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DOMIN AUGUST - - - - Radawie wieś, gm. Zębowice, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DUCZEK EDUARD MUSKET. - 1918-03-10 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - ZAKRZÓW -
DORN ALFRED - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
DOBROSCHKE ROBERT - - 1914 - Grobniki wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DORNER FERDM. - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DRZIBEK FRANZ - - 1916-06-07 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DUBYKS JOHN - - - - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
DRONIA SYLVESTOR - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DITTERT MAX - - 1917 - Lądek Zdrój IV miasto, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DANIEL JOSEPH - - 1918-03-?? - Goszczowice wieś, gm. Tułowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DALLATH THEODOR ERS. RES. L.J.R.72?/3K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
DAHLE HANS GEFREITER R.J.R. 46/1K. 1915-07-21 - Łopiennik Górny wieś, gm. Łopiennik Górny, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DEHMEL B. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
DEJ JOHANN - - - - Sternalice I wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - STERNALICE -
DYMNY FRANCISZEK - - 1915-08-19 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DOLLMEYER JOHANNES DTSCH. GREN. 10 R.I.R. 93 1914-12-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - NAUMÜNSIER 23 JAHRE
DENISENKO IWAN RUSS. - 1914-10-26 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DATTKO FRANZ - - 1918-03-?? - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DOŁGONKOW ANDRZEJ SZRG. 17 P.P. 1917-02-20 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 954
DRATWIŃSKI ANTONI - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
DENISCH THOMAS - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DORMANN HEINRICH - - 1914-11-04 - Warta miasto, gm. Warta, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
DITTRICH RUDOLF - - 1914-10-20 BEI GRAJEWO Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DUDKA ANTONI - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - BĄCZYLAS -
DOLNIAK M. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
DERWOLD EDUARD REZ. I.R. 45 / 8K 1915-02-09 - Karwik-Leszczyna wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRAEGER JULIUS LT. R.I.R.226 1914-10-21 - Romanowo I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUDA HYAZINTH - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
DUMITREAN PETER INF. I.R. 64/1 gru-14 - Gorzów Śląski miasto, gm. Gorzów Śląski, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DRECHSLER REINH. - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DANIEL ALOIS - - 1918-03-28 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DIADORADNIK WASIL INFT. L.I.BAON. 211 1914-12-04 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.7
DUDA HERMANN - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DÖRING MAX - - 1916-09-26 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DESZCZKA JOHANN - - - - Krobusz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DONY WILHELM RES. 4/3.G.R.Z.F 1915-08-06 - Siedliszcze wieś, gm. Siedliszcze, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
DIETZE EBERHARD LTN. RES. PION. KOMP. 49 1914-10-25 - Borzymy II wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIEDLER EMIL - - 1915-03-13 - Kopice wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
DOBRAS JOHANN - - - - Biestrzynnik wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - BIESTRZYNNIK -
DOSZAN ELEK ÖSTERR. INF. K.K.I.R.62 1915-01-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - TOTUGFAL -
DICHTARENKO FIODOR RUSS. - 1915-06-07 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DUDA ALOIS - - 1916-02-06 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DINTER O. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DÖHRMANN OTTO - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DZIALEK MAXIMILIAN - - 1916-03-17 - Dzierżysławice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DESZCZKA ALEXANDER - - 1916-03-16 - Szybowice wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DRESCHER ROBERT WEHRM. - - - Wądroże Wielkie wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DUDKA MICHAŁ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA MAŁA -
DYBZA FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
DURCHHOLZ - SERGT. INF. REGT. 44 - - Koty II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEINERT HERMANN - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DANDYK PAUL - - 1918-07-29 - Staniszcze Małe wieś, gm. Klonowskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DAMSCHEK JOH. - - 1917-07-01 - Gwoździce wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DAWID FRANZ - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DANIEL JOHANN - - 1914-08-09 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DOSTAL JOSEF INFT. L.I.R. 16 1915-03-01 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 4.1
DZIEMBALLA KARL - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUSCHKE KARL - - 1915-04-24 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DUDA PAUL - - - - Krobusz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DEDERICHS THEODOR LDSTM. 2.GDE.R.Z.F.11KOMP 1915-08-04 - Świerszczów wieś, gm. Cyców, pow. łęczyński lubelskie - - -
DONATH MAX - - 1916-09-17 - Krzewina wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DITTRICH HERMANN - - 1918-08-25 - Radzików (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Łagiewniki, pow. dzirżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
DLUGI HEINRICH - - - - Kotulin wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DANIEL WINZ. - - 1915-11-11 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DROFEJOW ANDREJ SERGIEJ RUSS. - 1915-05-25 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DIENWEBEL FRANZ - - 1914 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DROBIONKA EDM. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DÖRING OTTO - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DUDA STANISLAUS - - 1915-03-29 - Chróścina (opolskie) wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DUDACY VINCENT - - 1914 - Krzyżanowice I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DANCH JOSEF - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DIETRICH JOHANN - - 1918-03-30 - Słupia wieś, gm. Debrzno, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
DZIUBAŁKA TOMASZ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŻYTOWIECKO -
DÖBELING UNTFFZ. KOMP. LDSM. INF.B KÖNIGSBERG II 1914-15 - Maskulińskie wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DÜHLE HERMANN SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
DROSDEK KONRAD - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DĄBKOWSKI W - - - - Kalisz miasto, gm. Kalisz, pow. m. Kalisz wielkopolskie - - -
DZIAMBOR GREGOR - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DANIEL ISIDOR - - 1916-06-01 - Smolarnia wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DYJAK STEFAN INFT. I.R. 10 1914-12-29 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.12
DYRBUSCH JOHANN - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DITRICH HELMUT - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DOBROSCHKE HERMANN - - 1915 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DIECKMANN HEINRICH GEFREITER D.L. R.I.R. 206 / 5K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DAVFIDSCHWILI NIKOLAY KRIEGSGEFANGENER - 1918-10-13 - Baborów II miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DERLIK THEOD. - - 1915 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DRZYMAŁA IGNAC - - - - Łaziska wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DADA PAUL - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DYBALLA HERMANN - - 1918 - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - CHRÓSTY -
DEUTSCH PAUL - - 1914-08-22 ROSSIGNOL Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
DUBALLA KARL - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DUMMER HANS - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DUCH BERNHARD - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
DOHMS LUDWIG ERS. RES. R . J . R . 208 / 4 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DERBER JOHANN - - 1917 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DANIEL FRITZ - - 1918-04-09 - Malerzów wieś, gm. Dobroszyce, pow. oleśnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DULZ KARL - - 1917-11-11 - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DICKE FRITZ - - 1915 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
DRESCHER H. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DIRSZAN THEODOR INFANT. K.U.K. I.R. 51/15 K. 1915-06-13 - Odrzywół wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
DZIAMBOR JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DONAT ELBIN - - 1918 - Ćwiercie wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DALCZAL JOHANN INFT. I.R. 54 1914-12-27 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.38
DZIADZIA KARL - - 1915-02-21 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DANIEL VALENTIN - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DRAWERT HERMANN ERS. RES. I.R. ? 1915-07-08 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DONATH PETER - - 1914-08-07 - Strzelce Opolskie II miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DWUCET ALOIS - - 1916 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DRZYMAŁA JÓZEF - - - - Łaziska wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DENISCH THOMAS - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DYBALLA RUDOLF - - 1917 - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - CHRÓSTY -
DOPPERPHUL OTTO GEFR. - 1917-10-07 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
DLUGOSCH KARL - - 1917-03-13 RUSSLAND Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DUDZIAK F. - - - - Sączkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
DULZEK JOSEF - - 1914-12-30 - Raków wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DZIURLA ADAM ERS. RES. R . J . R . 208 / 9 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DLUCZIK PAUL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DRUTSCHMANN KARL - - 1915 - Niwnica wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - WISCHKE -
DETTKE KARL - - 1915-11-11 - Malerzów wieś, gm. Dobroszyce, pow. oleśnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DIEHL HANS LTN. SCH.R.R. 3 1914-11-07 - Osjaków wieś, gm. Osjaków, pow. wieluński łódzkie - - -
DUDZIK PETER - - 1917-04-19 - Chróścice wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DEMBOWSKI WITOR CHOR. 57 P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR. 1915-11-14 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
DERESCH KARL - - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMROES WALTER GEFR. - 1918-10-15 BEBEREN Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DĄBROWSKI ANTONI - - 1918-11-11 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
DETERMEYER GEFR. - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-02-11 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUWEL PAUL FUS. F.R. 34 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
DZIEDZIC MARTIN JG. K.U.K.F.J.B.14 1914-12-23 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DUNCKLER WILLY UNTEROFFIZER HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 1918-??-08 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DONAT von MARCELL SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - oberprimaner
DERU CONSTANTIN RES.JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DORNBUSCH