Surnames in index on D: 2509

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
DIETRICH STEFAN - - 1919-02-28 ZAMOŚĆ Częstochowa I miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie 1898-??-?? - -
DUWE ERNST OBER H. - 1917-03-16 Z. SEE Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DYCK HANS MUSKETIER - 1918-04-12 WULVERGEM Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DIERIG HEINRICH - - 1916-08-11 WOŁYŃ Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DEMUT ALFRED MUSK 7K R.I.R. 226 1915-06-30 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - -
DECKER OTTO LDSTM 9K R.I.R. 226 1915-07-11 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - -
DÖRNER ANTON - - 1918-11-06 TYROL Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DALLMAH A. MUSK. - 1914-08-28 TANNENBERG Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
DOLGENER OSKAR GEF. - 1915-07-15 SZ??AW?NIE Wielowieś (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - WIELOWIEŚ/ LANGENPFUHL -
DANEK ANTON - K.U.K. INF.REG. 3 MGA 1915-05-19 Surochów Surochów wieś, gm. Jarosław, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie 1891 Velehrad -
DO?ONER ERICH KRIEGSFR. - 1915-01-14 SOISSONS Wielowieś (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - WIELOWIEŚ/ LANGENPFUHL -
DOLLMANN WILH. GRENAD. - 1914-12-12 SKOWRODA Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DUNST RICHARD LANDSTRM. - 1915-05-30 RUSSLAND Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1875-12-09 - obelisk
DA??TZ - - - 1915-08-16 RUSSLAND Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
DLUGOSCH KARL - - 1917-03-13 RUSSLAND Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DAHLWEID GOTTFR. RES. - 1915-03-02 RUSSLAND Pomorska wieś wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DURDEL OTTO MUSK. - 1916-06-12 RUSSLAND Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1892-02-10 Wendischbuckow obelisk
DITTRICH PAUL - - 1915-08-01 RUSSLAND Nowa Wieś Wielka wieś, gm. Paszowice, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DRAWERT FRITZ MUSK. - 1915-07-31 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KERNSDORF -
DOCTOR ALFRED - - 1917-11-24 RUMUNIA Prudnik miasto, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie 1896-10-09 - -
DEUTSCH PAUL - - 1914-08-22 ROSSIGNOL Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
DANKE JAKUB - - 1915-03-21 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1889 Brzeziny -
DETZ MICHAEL UNG. KORPORAL K.K. RES.SPIT.STRYJ 1915-01-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DOLLMEYER JOHANNES DTSCH. GREN. 10 R.I.R. 93 1914-12-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - NAUMÜNSIER 23 JAHRE
DOSZAN ELEK ÖSTERR. INF. K.K.I.R.62 1915-01-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - TOTUGFAL -
DALLOS JOSEF UNG. KANONIER FELDKOMP. R. 32 1914-12-06 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1893 SZUSGOAN -
DEMCZYSZYN JOS. ÖST. ZIVILKUTSCH. K.K. PF.SCH. 3 1915-02-08 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - TYSMIEMIEA 29 JAHRE
DEMENTIW GEORG RUSS. SOLDAT II. SIBIR. REGT. 8. KOMP. 1914-12-08 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - BDAVO -
DIOMIN FOMA RUSS. GEM. RUSS. FUSS. ART. R.31 1918-12-06 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1884-07-07 MOSKAU -
DORMEIER ERNST MUSK. I.R. 77 1915-06-16 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1893-03-15 NIEMBURGER -
DRUZINEC IGNAZ ÖSTERR. INF. K.K. I.R. 70 1915-02-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - KUZ 23 JAHRE
DAKA JOHANN ÖST. KAN. K.K. HAUB. DIV. 12 1914-12-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - 30 JAHRE
DANYI LUDWIG ÖST. INFANTERIST K.K. I.R. 32 1915-01-14 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - GÖDÖLÖ 22 JAHRE
DEZSOFF ISTVAN FELDWEBEL-FLUGZEUG FL.E.K. 17 1918-05-30 PRZEMYŚL Przemyśl I miasto, gm. Przemyśl, pow. przemyski podkarpackie 1890 - -
DYMNY JAN - - 1914-12-24 pod Łowiczem Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie 1886-12-21 Dobrzyca -
DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ - 10 KOMP. REZ. P.P. NR 13 1916-03-15 POD BEAUMONT Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1878-12-12 DROGOSZEWO -
DEVINE H. PTE. BLACK WATCH. 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
DEÁK LÁSZLÓ - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - SZAKONYA -
DÁN ISTVÁN SÁNDOR - - 1914-08-31 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - AVASPATAK -
DOMAGAŁA STANISŁAW KANONIER 6 BAT. ZAPAS. BAT. PUŁKU ART.. PIESZ. NR 13 1915 MŰLHAUSEN - NIEMCY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1891-04-13 WILKONICE -
DROBIŃSKI JAN - 1 KOMP.BAT. FORTYF.NR 104 1916-03-15 MITAU - NIEMCY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1875-05-20 STARY SIELEC -
DŁUGOSZ STANISŁAW PODPORUCZNIK 5 PP LP, I BRYG 1915-08-06 Lubelszczyzna (Samoklęski) Warszawa-Powązki II część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie 1886-07-21 - -
DRUSCH ERNST - - 1919-02-?? LETTLAND Cecenowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
DITTRICH WILHELM - - 1916-12-14 LAZARETT Nowa Wieś Wielka wieś, gm. Paszowice, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DOERING FRNAZ ARMIER. SOLDAT - 1917-12-16 LAZ. SULZHAIN Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DRAHEIM WILLI - - ????-05-25 Landerg (Lazaret) Goszczanowiec wieś, gm. Drezdenko, pow. strzelecko-drezdenecki lubuskie - Goszczanowiec/ Guschter Holländer pomnik
DOROFEJEW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.63 1917-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU JOAN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 1 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMBROWA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUM I.R.56 1917-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DROMIN GEORGI GEM/ROSJA I.R.281 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DURNITZKI JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.243.3.KP 1915-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRAGHICI GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU PARASCHIV GEM./RUM. I.R.11 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRESCU VIKTOR GEM/RUMUNIA KAV.R.8 1917-12-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DUBROWIN STEPHAN - SIBIR.INF.REGT.9.3.KP 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRAGOMIR MOISE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU TOMA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 72 1917-12-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DORSCHOW IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.39 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.13 1919-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMEA MICHAI UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.54 1917-04-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DROSDOW TEODOR RUSS. INF.REGT.105.2.KP. 1915-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUTA FLORENTA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRAGHICI STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU PRIKA GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DUDC BUDEMIR GEFR/SERBIA I.R.10 1918-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DRAGOMIR STAN SERGT./RUM. A.R.2 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DOWGALJUK IWAN GEM/ROSJA LEIBGARDE 1917-07-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRACHE CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.75 1917-04-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DRUTSCHENKO ILJA GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUTA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DRAGICZEWICZ RADOMIR UTFFZ./SER. I.R.10 1918-05-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885-02-02 - -
DUMITRU SAVU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRU ALEXU GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DUDENKO GRIGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.133 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DRAGON KOSTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.24 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DUMRAWA FIODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.163 1916-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DOWLETE MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA JA.R.5 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DUMITRU JWAN GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUMITRACHE GHEORGE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.47 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DSCHIKEW ARENTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.274 1918-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DWORAK ANTON ROSJA ZIVILGEF. 1918-10-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DRAGNE PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DONOS FEODOR ROSJA ZIVIL.GEF 1918-03-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMITRU DITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.45 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUDIN MICHAIL GEFR. FEST ART. 14 1917-07-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.79.2.KP 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUNAJ PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.281 1918-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DRABTSCHUK JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1918-03-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DUMITRU KONSTANTIN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 36. 4. KP. 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRASCU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1? 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DSCHUFLAKOW AMAJAK GEM ART..BR.26 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DWORJANKIN JAKON GEM/ROSJA I.R.30 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DRAGOMIL MICHAI UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.49 1917-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU STANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DORASIV SILVIO GEM/WŁOCHY ARTL.RG.3 1919-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DUMITRU ENO GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.75 1917-07-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUDYK ADAM GEM./RUSS. I.R.453 1917-09-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DRAGUN PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.244 1917-08-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DURA NICULAE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.59 1917-02-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DRAGAN JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.59 1917-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DUMITRU NICOLAE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.22.6.KP. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRESCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DSENIS FRITZ GEM/ROSJA I.R.15 1918-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DYRKIN ILJA GEM./RUSS. I.R.286 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DRAGOMIR GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.36 1919-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
DORIABIN WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 84 1917-07-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU JANU ROSU SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 56 1917-07-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DULEA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA A. R. 1 1917-02-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DROBYSCHEWSKI STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.291 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DURLIC JANKO SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DRAGAN 2 PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU NIKULAE RUMÄN INF.REGT.40.14.KP. 1917-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRESCU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.66 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DUBINKIN MICHAIL GEFR/ROSJA A.R.53 1918-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
DZORDEWITSCH PETER SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-05-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1901 - -
DRAGOMIR JON GEM./RUM. I.R.3. 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DIAK PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 54 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DOGURGLU JON SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 62 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DEMJANOWITSCH SIWAN GEFR./SER. I.R.12 1916-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DJURIC BADOJE GEM/SERBIA I.R.1 1919-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DAVID DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DINU ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.72 1917-06-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DAGASAN AGAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1917-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DIMA JORDACHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.63 1917-03-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DEWITSCH WELIMIR GEM/SERBIA I.R.8 1918-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOBRINUARIA GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1918-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DEDU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-03-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DINU PAWEL GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DANILO WASSILI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.73 1918-12-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DINCA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 57 1917-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DIALBA ALEXANDRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.24.6.KP. 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOLGAN PHILIPP GEM/ROSJA I.R.24 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DEMJOM STOJKA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DOBRE CONSTANTIN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 36 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DAVID VIOCU GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DINU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DAKALO FILIP GEM./RUSS. I.R.84 1917-11-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DIMA PAWEL GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DI MARZI EMANUELE GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.134 1918-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DOBROBRATKO ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.11 1918-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DEGTEROW DANIEL RUSS. INF.REGT.81.14.KP. 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINUICA ILIE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 41 1917-11-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DANKOWITSCH MILAN GEM./SER. I.R.9 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DINCA MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 44 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIAMZA GHEORGHE GEM./RUSS. I.R.27 1918-09-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DOLGICHIN ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DENDEBERJA GRAWILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.120 1917-07-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 188? - -
DOBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DAWDIALOW JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT. 105.16.KP. 1915-05-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINU GEORGHE SERGT/RUM I.R.76 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DAN DUMITRU RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 45. 2. KP. 1917-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMAJOFF MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.7 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DI PAOLA ORAZIO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.128 1918-11-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOBROWOLSKI ALEXANDER RUSS. INF.REGT.12.11.KP. 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DEKTEROW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.273 1918-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIRIABIN ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.? 1917-08-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DANOWSKI WLADISLAUS GEM./RUSS. I.R.152 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINCA OPREA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 45 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DICU CARSTEA GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DOLGOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 476 1918-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DENISOW ARCHIP SERGT. RES.I.R.235 1917-05-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DOBRE MICHAI GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 36 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DAWIDJUK ADRIAN RUSS.ZIVIL.GEF. - 1918-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DINU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DAN IWAN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DIMITRASCU JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.26 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DIACONITA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOCEA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DELITSCH MELISSA GEM/SERBIA I. R. 19 1918-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DIWITSCH SCHIWOTOR GEM./SER. I.R.9 1917-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DAORECKI PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1917-11-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DINESCU NIKOLAI RUMÄN INF.REGT.76.7.KP. 1916-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIDU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOLSCHENKO NIKITA GEM/ROSJA I.R.121 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DERGUNOW ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.171 1918-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DOBRE PETER GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 76 1917-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DAWIDOW ISAAK GEM/ROSJA I.R.49 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DINU JACOB GEM./RUM. I.R.5. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DANILAJEW IWAN GEFR./RUSS. I.R.228 1918-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
DIMITREWITSCH GEORG UNTFFZ./RUSS. INF.REGT.115 1915-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIACONU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DODUM DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.77 1917-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DEMIDOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 1916-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DJALOW ANIXI GEM./RUSS. I.R.5 1918-05-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DARIN JON GEM/RUMUNIA A. R. 1 1918-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DINISENKO KUSMA UNTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.14 1916-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DIERBOSCHOW ALEXEI RUSS. INF.REGT.5.1.KP. 1916-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOMBROWILSEI JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I.R.15 1918-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DERWISCH FILIPP GEFR/ROSJA I.R.247 1918-12-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOBRE STOICA GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DAWYDOW TIMOFIJ GEM/ROSJA A.R.107 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
DINU KONSTANTIN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANILENKO FROL ROSJA JNF.REGT.115.3.KP 1915-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMITROW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.426 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DIACONU JORDA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DOGARU GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DEMINICHIN TEODOSI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 310 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DJETKOW PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1917-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DASKRO NIESTRO RUMÄN INF.REGT.49.5.KP. 1916-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINN STANCA GEM./RUM. I.R.63 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DACU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DIMA ETIME GEM./RUM. I.R.51 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DESPAN GHEORGHE RUMÄN INF.REGT.24.6.KP. 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBREA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.4 1917-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DE?K - GEM./RUSS. I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-07-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DANILEWITSCH ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.106 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINA NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.32 1918-07-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DUMITRESCU OSIE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUBOWAK RADIWOJ GEM./SER. I.R.12 1918-07-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DZUILA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DRAGOMIR MARIN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRU STEFAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75. 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DORONIN PELOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.96 1918-08-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 61 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMCA MIHAI RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 54. 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRONIKOW ALEXANDER - ART.FUHRKOLONNE.30 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DURNJAK JWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1917-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DRAGHICI NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU PATRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 26 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUBROWIN WLADIMIR RUSS. PIONIER.BAT.2.6.KP. 1915-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRAGOMIR NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRU TSCHOBOTAS GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DORZEK ANDREI UTFFZ/ROSJA K.R.6 1918-12-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DUMINICA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.70 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DROZDOW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1918-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DUTA JON RUMUNIA I. R. 42. 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRAGHIE BREVE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.40 1919-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU ALEXIE GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUDEK IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DRAGOMIR STEFAN GEFR./RUM. I.R.71 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRUI PANAIT GEM./RUM. I.R.52 1917-06-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DOWIATKIN IWAN ROSJA ZIVL.GEF. 1919-04-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRACHE FILIP GEM./RUM. I.R.26. 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DSCHEGOWSKI STANISLAUS RUMÄN INF.REGT.14.13.KP. 1917-04-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUTU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.53 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DRAGIEI GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.79 1916-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUMITRU SPANN GEM./RUM. I.R.72 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.36 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUDIN JAMOLI GEM./RUSS. KAUK. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGOTA AROTA GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
DUNA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DOZENKO MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.12 1917-10-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DUMITRU KIRU GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DUMITRACU NIKOLE RUMÄN INF.REGT.176? 1916-12-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DSCHOKOWITSCH SCHIWKO UTTFZ/SERBIA I. R. 19 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DWORCZEWITSCH MILOJE UTFFZ./SER. I.R.8 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DRAGNEA DOBRE SERGT./RUM. I.R.68. 1917-07-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.49 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOPAU DOBRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.22 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DUMITRU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-11-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DUDOROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.125 1918-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DRAGU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUNI DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DRAGAN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1917-08-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DUMITRU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DUMITRESCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.72. 1917-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DSEMA MICHEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.30 1917-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DWUCHIM CONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.230 1918-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DRAGOMIR GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 59 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-05-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DORBANTU JORGU GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DUMITRU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-02-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DUIEA PANDELE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DRAGUSCHIN DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA J.A.R.5 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DURKA JAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.115 1918-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DRAGAN PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DUMITRU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DUMITRESCU NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DSHURIC STANOJE SER.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DZIAMMARANN MICHAIL - JAROSLAWSKI I.R.1.KP. 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRAGOMIR JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-10-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DUMITRU STEFAN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.46 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DORNIN DIMITRI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.144 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUMITRU JLIE GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1918-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUMBRAWA FIODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.163 1916-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DROGAN ANGHEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DURMAN JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DRAGHICI FLOREA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 18 1917-02-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DUMITRU NIKULAI RUMÄN INF.REGT.36.13.KP. 1916-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.20 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DEUSCH RUDOLF GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.23 1919-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOBRESCU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DEACU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DINU OANCEA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75. 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANILIN WASILI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.212 1918-03-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DINCA BADEA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DIAKURU OPRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.5.KP. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOLEA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.31 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DEMJANTSCHUK ALEXE RUSS. FEST.ART.NOWOGEORG. 1918-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBRE BERKAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.1.KP. 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DAVID GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.64 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DINU BADEA GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DAGOMIR MARIN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.26 1917-12-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DIMA JUN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.25 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DEWNIN ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 16 1917-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOBRISOF STOWRITSCH SER.ZIVILGEF. - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DEDUSCHENKO IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.2 1917-11-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU TOMA GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DANILOFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.303.5.KP. 1915-03-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINCA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.68. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DIAMENT SAMUIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.32 1917-12-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DOLGICH WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.227 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DENA STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DOBRE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DAVID WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.13.KP 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINU DAWID GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.35 1917-08-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DALHUSCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIMACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DI PALINA MICHELE GEM/WŁOCHY ARTL.R.24 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DOBRODEJEW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.183 1917-08-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DEJETSCHOWSKI STEFAN RUSS. ART.BRIG.27 1916-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIORAEIC JOWAN GEM.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DANORICU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DINCA NICOLITZA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.11.4.KP. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.78 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
DOLGICSH FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DENESCU GEORGE SERGT./RUM. A.R.3 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DOBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DAWIDENKO PANTALEMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU GHEORGHE SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 2 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DAN GEORGE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.15.K. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMITRASCH PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.204 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DIACONESCU PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DOBUZE NIKOLAJ RUMÄN INF.REGT.80 1916-11-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DELCEA ENACHE GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-10-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DITSCHASCHWILI JERMOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.818 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DANTSCHENKOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1918-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DINDIRI DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 58 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DIDENKO CONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 83 1918-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DOLGY FOMA GEM/ROSJA I.R.412 1918-08-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DENOCU GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOBRE NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DAWIDOW ALEXANDER UNTFF/ROSJA I.R.211 1918-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DINU ILIE RUMÄN INF.REGT.66.4.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANCIU STEPAN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1918-02-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DIMITREWITSCH ADAM GEM ZIVILGEF. 1918-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
DIACONU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-04-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DODONOW PAUL GEFR/ROSJA I.R.243 1918-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DEMIDENOK DEMJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.112 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DJAKOW JAGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DARCINLESCU DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.75 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINGA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1918-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DIEGLEW WLADIMIR GEM PPUR.BT.27 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DOMASCHILO ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1918-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DERIT NIKOLAI RUSS. NOWOUZENSKI I.R.328.4.KP 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBRE RADU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.3.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DAWIDOW PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.197 1917-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DINU JSPAS GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DANILAU GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.44 1917-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DIMITRIEFF JAGOR RUSS. ART.BRIG.20.1.KP. 1915-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIACONU JON RUMÄN INF.REGT.50.1.KP 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOGARU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.5. 1917-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DEMIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1917-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DJATSCHENKO FEDOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.69 1918-11-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DASCALU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.28 1917-07-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DINITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-04-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DILBEK EDUARD GEFR./RUM. I.R.496 1918-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DOMITRATSCHKU WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.727.KP. 1916-11-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DESLIN GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DOBREA DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.72 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DE GIOVANNI LUIGI GEM/WŁOCHY JAR.R.3 1918-11-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DINU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DANILEW SERGEJ GEM./RUSS. I.R.70. 1917-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DIMITROWICZ MILADIN GEM/SERBIA I.R.10 1919-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DIACONU PASKU UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DOGARU TUDOR RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DEMJANOW TORAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DJORDEWITZ BOZIDAR GEM./SERB. I.R.1 1916-11-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DATIKOW MICHAIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.454 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU ALEXANDRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DADNEA WASILI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIURZYŃSKI ROMAN SZER. VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
DANEK JAN INF. - - KRAŚNIK Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH BERTHOLD PORUCZNIK C.K. PUŁK UŁANÓW - Koszyce Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie 1899 - -
DIR - UFFZ. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DORSCH - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOMNICK - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DZIEMINSKI - GEFR. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANEK SZCZEPAN INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DANEK PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DOLIŃSKI JÓZEF REZ. 5 KOMP.ZAPAS. BAT. P.P. NR 168 1915 IVRY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1889-01-22 SIEDLEC -
DITTRICH OSK. - - 1918-09-30 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DRESSLER RUD. - - 1916-10-07 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DRESSLER OSK. - - 1918-11-03 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DEUTSCH FRITZ UNTEROFFZ. - 1920-08-12 IN DER HEIMAT Bryłówek wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
DREI? MAX GREN[ADIER] - 1918-08-09 H[eimat]? Chomino wieś, gm. Świerzno, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1915-02-19 - nagrobek betonowy
DRAHEIM PAUL LDWM. - 1919-05-07 Heimat Goszczanowiec wieś, gm. Drezdenko, pow. strzelecko-drezdenecki lubuskie - Goszczanowiec/ Guschter Holländer pomnik
DRÓZD MICHAŁ - 271 P. KRASNOS. POLK 1916-11-20 HEILSB Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie ŁUGÓW 1882 -
DAMMRÖSE HERMANN - - 1920-01-19 GR. GARDE Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie - - obelisk
DANEK STANISŁAW INF. - - GORTZ Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DENZ PAWEŁ - - - front zachodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
DAMER PAWEŁ - - - front zachodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
DAMER JÓZEF - - - front wschodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - tablica
DONIMIRSKI AUGUSTYN - - - front wschodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
DAVID THEODOR - - 1917 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DEWITZ FRIED. - - 1915-09-27 Frankreich Radzików (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
DREFSLER GUSTAV - - 1917-07-31 FRANKREICH Gronów wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DROST JAKOB - - 1915-09 FRANKREICH Grzędzin II wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1881-07-20 - -
DRESLER JOHANN - - 1916 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DRABEK HANS LEUTNANT D. ART. - 1917-05-27 FRANKREICH Pszczyna miasto, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie 1896-10-18 PLESS -
DERENTHAL WILLY - - 1918-04-14 FRANKREICH Moczydlnica Dworska wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie 1898-05-09 - -
DONNER FRITZ - - 1915-03-13 Frankreich Radzików (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
DYBALLA JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DERENTHAL MAX - - 1916-07-11 FRANKREICH Moczydlnica Dworska wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie 1896-10-21 - -
DUKWITZ HERM. - - 1915-04-29 FRANKR. Swochowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki zachoniopomorskie - - -
DAMPE JAN - - 1917-05-22 Francja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1896 Smołdzino -
DAMBIETZ STANISLAUS - - 1917-12-19 Francja Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DANNEBERG KURT UNTOFFZ. - 1918-03-09 FONTAINE Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DÜMCHEN RICHARD KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER - 1915-10-06 CHAMPAGNE Forst II Niemcy Pogranicze 1897-02-28 - -
DOMAGAŁA MARCIN - 4 KOMP.P.P. NR 397 1917-04-23 CHAMBRY Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1893-10-25 WILKONICE -
DUFIŃSKI ANTONI STRZELEC 23 SIB. P.P. 24.12.1914 BORZYMÓW Borzymówka wieś, gm. Nowa Sucha, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie 1891-05-09 WIERZBICA -
DLUGOSCH VALENTIN - - 1916 BORREK Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DAUERT EUGEN MUSK. - 1918-08-28 BOIRY Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DIETZ ERICH - - 1915-04-19 BEI NAUROY Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DITTRICH RUDOLF - - 1914-10-20 BEI GRAJEWO Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DOMROES WALTER GEFR. - 1918-10-15 BEBEREN Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DREWS FRANZ GEFREITER - 1917-05-29 Arras Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Zietlow-Sidłowo -
DIETZ GEORG - - 1917-10-19 AN DER SOMME Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DIETRICH OTTO MUSK. - 1916-11-25 ? Stojanów wieś, gm. Pieńsk, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DUBLIN ALBERT MUSK. - 1914-08-20 (ZAG) Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1892-10-24 Wendischbuckow obelisk
DAL MOLIN EUGENIO CAP. 222.FANT. 1918-05-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892-09-19 - -
DUDA JÓSEF - - 1917-11-15 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (DOLNA) -
DUDEK BERNHARD - - 1918-12-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1899-08-17 - -
DEPTA JULIUS MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DYMEK PAUL - - 1916-09-17 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DETJEN LUDWIG INF DTSCH. IR 77 1915-05-30 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DROŻDZIK FRANCISZEK - - 1915 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DI MARINO GIUSEPPE - 127.FANT. 1918-10-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-09-17 - -
DIECKAMP WILHELM LDSTRM. 3.G.R.Z.F.11K. 1915-07-20 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DIRNECKER JOHANN JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 3 1914-11-20 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - WSPÓLNY NAGROBEK KAMIENNY
DYMEK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MARCHI SANTE SOLD. 10.SALM. 1918-05-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-04-29 - -
DROBCZYK ALOIS - - 1915-06-05 - Rudziniec wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DEJARI A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DZIADEK ANDRZEJ - - - - Hażlach I wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRUSZININ ALEXIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 11 G P.P. 1917-02-19 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DERLETH LUDWIG - - 1916-02-18 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DORSZ MARTIN LANDSTURMMANN STR.BAU.BTL.A.A.W., 3KP 1915-04-29 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DROŻDŻ IGNACY - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOßOW MAX - - 1917-10-25 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1880-06-14 - -
DRAGOMIR ACHIM TRAGTIERFÜHRER ET.TREI.B.Z.26/2 1915-09-13 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DZIECH JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELLA VALLE RAFFAELE SOLD. 273.FANT. 1918-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-02-15 - -
DRÄGER - - - 1917-??-21 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DANEK IGNACY - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMIN J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DALI A CASA FRANQUILLO - - 1918-11-05 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-02-19 - -
DROZDZIK JÓZEF - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DZIENDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DLUGOSCH JOSEPH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DATON JAN - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DE? PETER RUSS.SOLDAT - ????-07-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DROŻDZIK KAZIMIERZ - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DI PIETRO IGINO CAP. 90.FANT. 1918-03-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-11-21 - -
DRAGON FRANZ JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 1914-11-21 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
DZIADEK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MARCO GIUSEPPE SOLD. 228.FANT. 1918-06-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897 - -
DOLECZYCH HERMANN - - 1918-09-19 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DIAKON P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRAPATZ WILHELM WACHTKP. 6 KP. R.I.R 698 1918-07-10 - Chorzów miasto, gm. Chorzów, pow. M. Chorzów śląskie - - -
DUMITRU STAN. ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 5 P.P. 1917-05-31 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DIMIETRIW ALEXANDER - - 1916-10-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1892 - -
DEBSKI ALFONS MUSKETIER LDWINF.RGT 11 M.G.KP 1915-01-22 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK JAN - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUMKE EMIL GEFR. - 1915-??-?? - Giżyno wieś, gm. Kalisz Pomorski, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DÜRR XAVER FAHRER FELD.ART.R.11/5 1915-08-31 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DENISZ IZYDOR - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELL'AMICO FRANCESCO SOLD. 25.FANT. 1918-10-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DRZEWIECKI TOMASZ - - - - Lgów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
DUTKA WALENTY - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMUCZA P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DALLA VALLE ASTELINO - - 1918-02-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-12-13 - -
DUDZIAK JÓZEF - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DZIENDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DOMIER WILHELM MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DŁUGAJ KLEMENS - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DENI? SEMION RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-26 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDZIAK JÓZEF - - 1918 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DI ROSA FRANCESCO SOLD. I.GEN. 1918-02-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889- - -
DLUGOSCH KARL WEHRMANN L.J.R. 11/1K 1914-09-01 - Kazanów wieś, gm. Kaznów, pow. zwoleński mazowieckie - - -
DAMES PAUL FŰS. FR.2/35 1915-06 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DZIECH F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MICHELIS FRANCESCO S UFF. 266.MITR. 1918-04-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DONOLEK FRANZ - - 1917-09-11 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Oratsche / Oracze -
DITTRICH R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRUDOL FRANCISZEK - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
DOMIN PIOTR - - 1915-01-21 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1891-02-22 Ornontowice -
DOBEK JOSEF - - 1919-09-17 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DIETRICH PAUL WEHRMANN LDST.INF.BATL.STREGAU, 2K 1914-12-25 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK SZYMON - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DREWS PAUL - - 1914-09-06 - Stara Studnica wieś, gm. Kalisz Pomorski, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DESKE KARL LANDST[URMMANN] - 1916-07-26 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DONOCIK SZCZEPAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DETTI MARSILIO SOLD. 36.FANT. 1918-10-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889- - -
DOMAGAŁA AN. - - 1917 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1890 - -
DUTBAJŁO STANISŁAW - - - - Zawiercie I miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DOUBAL K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
D'ANGELO DOMENICO SOLD. 223.FANT. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-04-05 - -
DWORNIK WOJCIECH - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DABROWSKI J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRAGON? JOHANN MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
D??OR FRANCISZEK ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII NIEMIECKIEJ - 1919-??-?? - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DEWJATKIN ALEX. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-04-11 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDZIAK WŁADYSŁAW - - 1920 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DIANA LUIGI SOLD. 120.FANT. 1918-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880- - -
DÖKMANN OTTO - - 1917-06-10 - Konotop wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - KÖNTOPF -
DORING - GEFR. FR.9/35 1915-06-18 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DOCKAL ADOLF - - 1915 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DE SANTIS PIETRO SOLD. 15.FANT. 1918-06-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892- - -
DLUGI PETER - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOBOSZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DURCZOK ROB. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
DANECKI PIOTR - - 1918-08-18 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DRAGON JOHANN - - 1918-10-23 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1872-10-01 - -
DOBOSIŃSKI JAN - - - - Dąbrowa Górnicza III miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
DRABEK STANISŁAW - - - - Poręba miasto, gm. Poręba, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DOLATA WIKTOR SZEREG. - 1920-03-13 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1871 - -
DZIDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI BELLA CARMELO SOLD. 224.FANT. 1918-08-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-08-06 - -
DANKEL FRANZ INFANTERIST I.R. 99 1914-10-14 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DOBES JOHANN JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. ? ????-??-?? - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DRON M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE BARBIERI ANGELO SOLD. I.ALP. 1918-06-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-07-13 - -
DZIATZKO - - - - - Rudnik wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DAKOLEON M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DREWNIOK THEOPHIL MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DERSZILOWICZ BOGDAN SZEREG.ARM.SERB. 5 P.P. 1918-07-26 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DOSMUHA?? JRS. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1919-05-09 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DURAJ LEON - - 1914 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
D'INCAO GIOVANNI SOLD. 116.FANT. 1918-07-06 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-07-26 - -
DILLBERNER FRANZ - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DYLĄG FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DE.FILIPPO VINCENZO SOLD. 233.MITR. 1918-03-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-01-23 - -
DRONIA KONSTANTIN - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOBRZANSKI T - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DA DALT ANTONIO SOLD. 116.FANT. 1917-12-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-04-01 - -
DAWID ROBERT - - 1914-09-15 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DRASPA JOHANN - - 1915-10-30 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDA WŁADYSŁAW - - 1915 - Gilowice II wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DRABEK ANTONI - - - - Poręba miasto, gm. Poręba, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DZIEDZIC ANTONI SZEREG. - 1918-10-23 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1880 - -
DZIDA JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI FRANCESCO MARCELLINO SOLD. 5.ALP 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 188?-03-09 - -
DEMISIANKO PIOTR - I.R. 178 5 R. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DWOROK FRANCISZEK - - 1918 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DUDA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE LUCA DONATO SOLD. 89.FANT. 1918-05-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-07-02 - -
DAMBIETZ STANISLAUS - - 1917-12-19 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - SŁUPSKO -
DAMSKY J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRONG JOSEPH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DINU KONSTANTY ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 9 P. A.P. 1917-03-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DUSANOW WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-11-10 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DREBIK JOHANN ARBEITER K.U.K. 7 KAV.DIVISION 1915-01-31 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DRAGO VITTORIO - - 1918-04-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-08 - -
DABERKOW ALBERT - - 1917-05-31 - Korytowo wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - Tablica
DAVID ANTAL HONVED HONV.J.R.32/3 1916-08-11 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DANEL JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DEGIULIONARI CARLO SOLD. 254.FANT. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-01-18 - -
DANIELCZYK FRANZ - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOMAGAŁA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DAL CANTON PAOLO PRIC. CIV. 1917-02-01 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885- - -
DÜRSCHLAG FRANZ - - 1914-12-02 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DROWALIOW DEMIAN - - 1917-01-16 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DZIEWIOR JACOB - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DOLEZYCH VIKTOR - - 1918-05-22 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK J. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - WIEPRZ -
DRYKSA JÓZEF SZER. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI GIURA NICOLA SOLD. 898.MITR. 1918-11-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1879-01-15 - -
DRYWATYCH ANTON INFANT. I.R. 208 1915 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DWOROK JÓZEF - - 1916 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DURAS J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE LUCIA SALVATORE SOLD. 43.FANT. 1918-07-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-11-19 - -
DUDA JOHANN - - 1918-09-11 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PONISZOWICE -
DANZINGER F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DYLLUS PAUL MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
DOWAL ALEKSANDER ŻOŁNIERZ STRZEL.ARMII RUM 6 P. 1917-02-14 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DECIAWKA JAN - - 1915-01-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DENTEL MAX MUSKETIER INF.RGT 71 E.BTL., 4KP 1915-09-25 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DREWS JOHANNES - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DEGNER OTTO - - 1915-09-20 - Korytowo wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - Tablica
DIDYK NIKOLAUS SCHÜTZE K.K.SCH.R.34/28 1917-05-19 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DUDZIK JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELLA ENRICO SOLD. 147.FANT. 1918-06-05 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1895-07-07 - -
DRÄGER WILHELM - - 1915-01-13 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DUDEK JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMELAK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DOMINICZAK EDMUND - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
DUCHON KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALLAPICCOLA GIOVANNI JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAVID GUSTAV PIONIER - 1918-12-04 - Gosław wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Gützlaffshagen) zachodniopomorskie - - tablica
DADONSKI ALEX - IR 188 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DORFER F.TERFELS- OSTERR.  - - - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - FURS VATERLAND 
DAHLMANN KARL UTFF. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBBEIN W. KAN. 3 D. 6 GARD. F.A.R. 1914-11-28 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 5
DOMAGALSKI MIKOŁAJ ST.ŻOŁNIERZ 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEGENHARDT F. GEFREITER 5 K. INF. REG. 149 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DWOJAK MICHAEL LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 20 1915-05-11 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DZIEDEK AUG. - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DAMISCHOW IVAN - RUSS. I. REGT. 228 1915-02-08 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DMIDIK KOLOM AUSTRIA - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
DITRICH JOSEF KPL. K.U.K.I.R.21 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAHMS FRITZ GEFREITER HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-03-12 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DIENSTLEDER HUBERT LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-03-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DELLER CHR. LANDS. LANDST.BATL. HAGENAU 1915-02-01 - Blinno wieś, gm. Szczutowo, pow. sierepcki mazowieckie - - -
DWORAK ALOIS JG. F.J.B. 16 1914-12-10 - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DITTMANN FRITZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DUŽIK ALFONS INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUTHE GEORG SZER 8.83 1914-11-27 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DANIEK JOHAN LTN. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DIMAR IPPOLITO FR.SOLD. TKJR 4 1915-03-18 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEFRANCESCHI A.[NGELO] JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DARGUSCH PAUL - - - - Siemianice wieś, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Schmaatz) pomorskie - - zaginęła
DYMKOWSKI EDUARD MUSK. PRIR 268 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
DENKER KARL RES. 11. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-06 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANCSO FERENC HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-19 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUMONT RICHARD JÄGER GDE.R.JÄG.B.4K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - mogiła
DEGRASSI ALBINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUX REINHOLD - - 1914-09-11 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DOBWNIKA TREOPHIN - IR 105 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLENGA GUSTAV - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DEGENHARDT ANTON ERS.RES. RJR 220/3K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DEUZ ERICH PIONIER (?). PION. BAT. 371 LR.5. KP - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DÖBER JOHANN INF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAMASCHKE HERMANN - - 1918-04-12 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1897-06-28 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DZINDRA VINZENZ RES.INF. I.R. 20 1915-03-14 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DERYCH BOGDAN LEGIONISTA - 1914-09-30 - Kielce miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce świętokrzyskie - - -
DAHLING KARL LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. SCHLAWE I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DROESE WILH. [ELM] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRENKO ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEHN ARTUR - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
DROZD ANTON INF. I.R. 100 - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DUMA ZENOBIUS KDTT. SCH.R.33 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEGASPER SILVIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-06 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DITTRICH KURT - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
DEMEL ANDREAS JG. - 1915-04-19 - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DENZIN AUGUST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DOMIŃSKI ERICH MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRESCHER P. UNTEROFFIZIER, 11. K. R. INF. R. 231 1914-11-17 - Brzeziny I miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
DZBANEK JOSEF RES.JG. FJB 12 1915-01-09 - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALMONECK FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAINKE PAUL - - 1915 - Osowo wieś, gm. Kępice, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Wussow) pomorskie - - -
DEBYNOW SESON IWAN - IR 122 1915-04-31 - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DUBOVSKI PETER FAHNRICH  J.R.90.  1914-12-08 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DIBBERT ERNST GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DREHER W. MUSKETIER M.G.K. INF. R. 83 1914-12-01 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 2
DULEMBA ANDRZEJ LEGIONISTA 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DITTMANN K. MUSKETIER 10 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DZIEGIEL STANISLAUS GEFREITER K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAUMER RICHARD WEHRM. 6. KOMP. L. INFT. REGT. 75 1914-10-17 - Nory wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOBBERSTEIN HANS ARM. SOLDAT ARM. BATL. 58 1915-07-17 - Okartowo I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DULNY PAUL - - 1918 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
DIETZE HEINRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DITTBERNEN HELMUT HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-03-12 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DONATH FRANZ LDST.JG. F.J.B. 20 1915-04-19 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DALLMER HERBERT - - 1917-07-18 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELAMARNA GIOVANNI INF. L.I.R.5 1914-12-18 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DOBUSZEWSKI WLAD. [YSLAW] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIBBERN EMIL PION. PREUSS.RES.PION.KOMP.84 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DORTSCH ? UNTEROFIZIER 2 KOMP 1914-11-20 - Żabiczki wieś, gm. Konstantynów Łódzki, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DEMMIN ERNST UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-(02-08) - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DÖRFLER ALOIS VZFLDW. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMATTIO FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAMASCHKE OTTO MUSK[IETER] - - - Zdrzewno wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Zdrewen) pomorskie - - obelisk
DOLENZ FRANZ RES.SCH. SCH.REG. 27 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DOLECKI ANTON MUSK. 3. B. IR 343 1914-12-06 - Chojnowo wieś, gm. Czernice Borowe, pow. przasnski mazowieckie - - -
DRASKOWSZKI ANDRÁS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-29 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAHL PAUL GEFR. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMUTH ALFRED PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOPKE MAX - - 1918-10-15 - Stary Kraków wieś, gm. Sławno, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DYDO LAURENZ - SCH.R. 17 1914-12-24 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLIWA HERM. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DOHMGANS PAUL JAGER RJB 19/2K 1915-07-03 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DRATZKI THEODOR LDSTM. LJR.19/12K 1915-07-31 - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DARVAS ANDRÁS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-22 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOMMER PAUL - - 1915-06-23 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1883-05-02 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
DEJDAR JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 98 1915-03-02 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUBIMIV KONRAD RUSSE ROSTOV.GREND.2  1915-01-20 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DRUNK FRITZ LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DÜFEL CHRIST. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DUBIL ANTON INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 101 1915 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DORDEL OTTO - - - - Cetyń wieś, gm. Trzebielino, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DUMSSEGER - DRAG. D.R. 15 1914-12-18 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DÜNNBIER HEINRICH OFFZ.STELLV. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRAPAŁA FRANZ SCH. K.K. SCH.R.34 1914-12-20 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DANKE ERNST - - 1914-09-08 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
DVOŘAK ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 10 - - Magura Małastowska (nr 58) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DETTMANN FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DOROSZ GABRIEL ERS. RES. I. R. 57 1915-03-04 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖNISCH JOHANN KRGSFRW. RJR 221/7K 1914-12-16 - Baby/Kiełczówka wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
DOLEŽAL FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-11 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DECARLI ANGELO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DALLY RICHARD - - 1915 - Osowo wieś, gm. Kępice, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Wussow) pomorskie - - -
DISANEK ALEXANDER - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DYTMERSKI MIECZYSL. RUSSE  J.R.91 - - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DONICHT MAX GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DZIEMBOWSKI H RESERVIST 10 K. INF. REG. 151 1914-12-25 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 2
DYMIANCZUK JÓZEF SIERŻANT 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DREISOW EMIL - - 1915-08-17 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Barzwitz obelisk
DIRACTI JENÖ HONVED H.I.R. 11 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DREGER GEORG WEHRMANN  L.J.R.72.9. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DANKWART ANTON GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DRABAN JAN LEGIONISTA POLSKI - 1917-01-12 - Modlin wieś, gm. Pomiechówek, pow. nowodworski mazowieckie - - FROHENAU/WRONOWY
DÜSING HEINRICH GREN. K.P.G.G.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DREHER FRIEDRICH LANDSTURMANN I. R. 128 1919-01-21 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1874-08-17 - lapidarium
DOUBEK JOSEF ERS.RES. I.R. 98 1915-03-30 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DOMBROWSKI JULIUS - - 1918-06-05 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIAMANT KISIEL INF. RUSS. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Insarski Reg. [J. Drogomir]
DOPPE ERICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DZIOBECK WILHELM GEFR. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBROWOLSKI K. TRAINSOLDAT SCHW.PR.K.1.XX.AK 1915-03-07 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
DIEKOW WILHELM MUSK. P.R.I.R. 270 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DŰRR XAVER RES. BAYERISCHES RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIENSTL KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DITTMANN PAUL - - 1917-12-05 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
DIECK ADOLF WEHRM. KPGGR 3 1915-05-07 - Bierówka (nr 20) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DAHNE KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DÄHN WILHELM PION. R.P.K. 85 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANDYS PETER INF. IR 56 1915-02-26 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBLHOFER KARL KPL. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLGNER FRITZ - - 1914-11-11 - Dobrzany miasto, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DICKMANN HEINRICH GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-07 - Jasło-Podzamcze (nr 36) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ekshumowany z cmentarza 37
DOMBROWSKI GUSTAV - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DORR WILHELM ERS. RJR 219/5K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DWORSCHAK ADOLF PIONIER K.U.K..PION..BAT..21 - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DANDOS MARIAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 21 (M. KIR. 21 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914-12-20 - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DABELS WILHELM - - 1916-09-09 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Gross Tuchen-Tuchomie obelisk
DUFEK FRANZ LANDSTURM INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-08 - Biecz I (nr 105) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DYPENKO JWAN RUSSE BASRK.JNF.R.83  1915-04-03 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DIEDMAHN - MUSKETIER 3 KOMP. RES. INF. RGT. 267 1915-02-08 - Dłutowo (warm.-maz.) nieistniejąca wieś między Piszem a wsią Wincenta, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUWE FRDR. [FERDYNAND] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DECKEL JANOS INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 2 1915-03-11 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONISCH H. - - - - Charbrowo wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie - - obelisk
DUZI JOHANN INF. - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DUSZYNSKI BRONISLAUS RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie 1883-10-14 POZNAŃ -
DEMIANTSCHUK ANDREJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 1915-03-17 - Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAPPEN - GREN. RES. INF. RGT. 64, 9.KOMP. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
DURAJCZYK AUGUST E.F. IR 56 1915-01-03 - Przysłup (nr 59) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEVERS JOHANN - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRÁPAL ALOIS RES. GFT. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖRR AL. JAGER RES, JAG. R. Z. PF. 13 1914-11-23 - Łaznów wieś, gm. Rokiciny, pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - napisy zakryte
DAHSL FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DYMEŠ ALOIS LDST.INF. IR 36 1915-03-10 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DED KARL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEITLAFF KURT FÜS. - 1915-11-23 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DRYNBERG BUYO - IR 139 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DITTRICH JOHANN - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
DREGER FRIEDRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH JOHANN INFANTERIST I.R. 59 1915-05-05 - Poręba Radlna (nr 175) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUMKE KARL - - 1914-12-19 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Barzwitz obelisk
DUDZIAK LADISLAUS INFANTERIST I.R. 56 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DASCHKEY FRITZ MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DREWS WILHELM GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DICKOW FRITZ MUSK. - 1918-04-04 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - KRUMKNIE / KRZYWE KOLANO
DIECKMANN - GREN. GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DU[SKE] PAUL - - 1920-09-21 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1905-03-10 - lapidarium
DRAHOŠ JOSEF E.R.INF. I.R. 98 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DRESP KARL - - 1916-08-26 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRAZYN IGNATZ INF. INSARSKI REG. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DORFFER LEOP. [OLD] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRUCKS AUGUST KORPORAL PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT 1 1915-05-03 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DELRIEUR JOH. LANDASTURMM. 7 K. I.R. 141 1915-06-10 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DELUP JAKOB UTFF. BAYER.PION.BATL.21 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOMINIK MAX - - 1914-12-02 - Białogórze wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Lichtenberg) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
DŰRRER FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 21 1915-02-21 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANKER MARTIN - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DĄBROWSKI ANTON MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAK JAROSLAUS KPL. SCH.R. 12 1915-03-20 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEBIASI LUIGI JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONICHT MAX - - 1915-05-02 - Drawsko Pomorskie miasto, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DETTMANN WILHELM UT.OFFZ. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-06 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DOMSCHEIT PAUL - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DREBENSTEDT HERMANN JAGER RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DZILLAK KARL - - - - Grabnik wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - KROLOWOLLA -
DARNHOFER KARL OBST. - LTN. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOERING JOHANN - - 1917-06-26 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Neuhütten-Nowe Huty obelisk
DAVIDEK JOSEF INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DORITTKE OTTO - - - - Kwitajny wieś, gm. Pasłęk, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
DROESE ROBERT FELDW. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Góra I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DZIERZON THOMAS - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DEKAN PAL INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 302 1915-03-27 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZUR K. - - - - Charbrowo wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie - - obelisk
DWORCZAK MELCHIOR MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-14 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R 4 1915-05-07 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DÄRKEN HERMANN MUSTETIER RES. INF. REGT. 264 11. KOMP. 1915-02-11 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 9
DUBSKY JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIDSCHUL L. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DROBIČKA JOHANN LDST. INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOIL ROBERT ERS. RESERVIST 10 K R INF R 225 1914-12-03 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
DIETENHÖFER LUDWIG RES. BIR 22 1915-05-02 - Męcina Wielka (nr 81) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DROBEŽ FRANZ E.R.SCH. SCH.R. 26 1915-04-09 - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEMANCHITONITOW HAZJA INF. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DREWS FRANZ MUSKETIER - 1915 - Wapnica wieś, gm. Suchań, pow. stargardzki (niem. nazwa Ravenstein) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DENKER OTTO GREN. KPGGR 3 1915-05-05 - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DOBROWOLSKI JOH. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönfelde / Unieszewo tablica pamiątkowa
DREYLING OTTO GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOLSKI VALENTIN - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DAPRA CESARE JG.ÖST. KR. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEIDEWIG OTTO - - 1918-03-21 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Kopahn obelisk
DEISCHEL RICHARD VIZEFELDWEBEL P.I.R. 58 1915-05-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DERESCH KARL MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIEDA ROBERT GREND. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIECKMANN ERNST UNTEROFF. 9 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
DANKO GERGELY KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 85 1914-10-08 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DÜCKERT PAUL HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-08-26 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DUDKA SILVESTER LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-01-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DITTEL ANTON - - 1914-11-06 - Bodzentyn miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. świętokrzyskie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DORR LUDWIG - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DENKO SÁNDOR HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-10 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEPFNER OTTO WEHRMANN FELD. 8 RGT. 52 1914-12-20 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DITTRICH ALFRED MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DILGER ALBERT INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOLL FRIEDRICH GFT. K.U.K.I.R. 59 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIETRICH KONRAD - - 1915-03-15 - Lechitów-Sądowel wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) dolnośląskie - Tschistey-Sandewalde obelisk
DOLLAR JAKOB GFT. SCH.R. 26 1915-02-18 - Zdynia (nr 52) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEDEN JOHANN - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DECKERT REINHOLD MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH JOHANN INF. IR 100 - - Szymbark II (nr 75) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOPF ALOIS INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-04 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIBA DANIEL INF. - - - Bartne (nr 64) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DONDER AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DÖRING WILH. RES. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-04 - Rożnowice (nr 112) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DREMER W. UNTEROFFIZIER LDST. JNF. BTL. 52 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DUŠEK FRANZ KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 98 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DURAWA ROBERT - - 1917-07-22 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Gross Tuchen-Tuchomie obelisk
DYBEK STEFAN LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUDDA EWALD - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DÖRKEN HERMANN MUSK. 11 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-11 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DREWS LUDWIG - LANDWEHR INFANTERIE REGIMENT 76 - - Bartosze wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANDAS JOSEF LDST. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEHN WILHELM MATROSE. - 1911-09-04 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Czarnowske-Żarnowska obelisk
DANKEL KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DUDISKO MIKOŁAJ ZGSF. - 1915-03-29 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DROGER GUSTAV - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - Cziernien -
DONOFF MICHAEL INF. IR 176 - - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIETBERT ERICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRÖSSLER ERNST RES. ZGSF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DESZERNER ROBERT SZER 9.129 1914-11-26 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DVOŘAČEK FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-04-14 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEININGER JOSEF INF. BIR 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMITS ALBERT JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRZEZDZON AUGUST - - - - Wierzchucino wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki (niem. nazwa Wierschutzin) pomorskie - - tablica
DUDA JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 100 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DANIELZIK A - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Schimonken obelisk
DWYLAT GEORG FŰSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DARWASI LAJOS HUSAR K.U.K. H.R. 1 1915-01-20 - Wolbórz wieś, gm. Wolbórz, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
DAŃKIEWICZ NIKOLAUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-29 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEIDEWIG WILHELM - - 1919-05-08 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Kopahn obelisk
DIENER - OFFZ. IR 138 - - Swoszowa (nr 33) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLENGA GUSTAV MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DENDERA PETER - - 1915-03-02 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DARCZEWSKI MICHAEL LDSTM. - - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DEBERA ANTON INF. K.K.L.I.R. 34 1914-10-21 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUSKE AUG[UST] WILH[ELM] LANDSTURMANN ARM. ERS. BATL. 17 1922-08-04 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie 1871-04-01 - lapidarium
DURLAK JAN PORUCZNIK 20 P.P. 1918-06-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - J.Drogomir go nie wymienia
DEMUTH E. E.RES. - 1914-11-12 - Gutkowo osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
DRESS [DREES] ERNST MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRECHSLER PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DEŘEWLYÁNKO DEMETER LDST. H.I.R. 11 1915-04-09 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOBRUNZ AR. MUSKETIER 7 K. I.R. 141 1915-06-05 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DOMBROWA JOSEF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DÖHLER MARTIN INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRECHSLER LEOPOLD PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DINDAS ROBERT - - 1916-03-22 - Tarnowiec (opol.) wieś, gm. Lubsza, pow. brzeski (niem. nazwa Tarnowitz) opolskie 1899-02-10 - obelisk
DOLEZAL KARL LDST.SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1915-02-17 - Smerekowiec (nr 56) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEHE RICH. [ARD] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIERJURENKO IWAN ZGSF. I. R. 121 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRAGOUN WENZEL SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEIMICHER JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIESMONT BERNHARDT - - - - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - J. Drogomir go nie wymienia
DUBASCHNY ADOLF - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DREES HEINRICH FŰSIL. PREUSSISCHES 4 GARDE GREN. RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-05 - Olszyny I (nr 113) wieś, gm. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - K.P.G.R.z.F. 4
DAU HEINRICH MIL. KRANKENW. FELDL. II XX A.K. 1914-12-03 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 4
DEIRANZESCI JOSEF JG T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DESENS R. - - - - Żelkowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
DRAŠAR JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUDDA KARL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DOMAGALSKI - MUSK. INF. REGT. 44 - - Koty I wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DÜSING GUSTAV - LANDWEHR INFANTERIE REGIMENT 76 - - Bartosze wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELVENTHAL WILHELM LDST. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUSKE FRANZ MUSKETIER - 1915-08-27 - Machowino wieś, gm. Ustka, pow. słupski pomorskie - Bedlin-Bydlino -
DEMCZUK KONRAD E.R.KAN. F.H.R. 30 1915-03-06 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DEMATTIO BENJAMINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
DUDEK GUSTAV - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
DICHL ALOIS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-(7-16) - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DINGLER RICHARD - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRYJA NIKOLAUS RES. INF. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DORE OTTO SZER 10.167 1914-11-19 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DAUST GÜNTHER RES. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-(05-07) - Pogorzyna (nr 103) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIELINGER KARL INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALFOLLO JOHANN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAUN AD[AM] - - 1916-12-26 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
DIETZEL OTTO UT.OFFZ. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14f
DOMBROWSKI A - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln obelisk
DRENKO JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-18 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DZSADEK JULIUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DE WERNER - - - - Kowalewice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Alt Kugelwitz-Kowalewice obelisk
DICKMANN CLEMENS GREN. KPGGR 2 1915-05-06 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DENZER OTTO - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DRASS JOHANN - - 1915-08-16 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DETOWSKI - WEHRM. LIR.59/2K - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DARAZSI MARIN HONV. H.I.R. 306 1914-12-24 - Gromnik II (nr 146) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DESENS GEORG GRENADIER - 1917-08-17 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1898-11-20 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 80
DZIAK JOSEF HUS. H.H.R. 5 1915-02-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DOLIHAL KARL ERS.RES.  K.U.K.J.R.S.  1915-01-01 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DESCHER EDUARD MUSKETIER RES.INFT.REGT.265/10.KOMP. 1915-03-04 - Biała Piska I miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1914-09-07 - tablica betonowa nr 2
DREWES ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DORA LAJOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DERNBACH E. LEUTN. 1. GARDE RES. F. ART. R. - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
DRESS ERNST MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DOUDERA KARL INF. I.R. 36 1915-03-10 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DELLAGIACOMA NIKOLA JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Szczepanowice II (nr 195) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DINTER ADOLF - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
DELAZER BATTA JG. TKJR 4 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMMERLE ANTON - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIÓSZEGI LAJOS HONVÉD 10/6.HONV.GY.E. 1914-12-11 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBRZAŃSKI ALOJZY SZEREGOWY - 1918-??-?? - Stryj Ukraina, obwód lwowski Pogranicze - - -
DRABEK FRANZ - - 1916 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
DOMANSKI THOMAS - - 1914-11-21 - Tarnówka wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DIETRICH M. RES. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST -
DENKE ROBERT - - - - Strzeganowice wieś, gm. Kąty Wrocławskie, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DONOCIK A. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DEREŃ J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ŁYSAKÓWEK -
DALITZ REINHOLD - - - - Sieniawa Żarska I wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
DLUGOSCH JOHANN GEFR. - 1917 - Mechnice wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DOMASIK MICHAŁ - - - - Frydrychowice wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DZIEWIT FRANC. - - - - Mielec III miasto, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - - Kl. VII, l. 20
DOSKOCZ KARL - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DORGE WILHELM - - 1916 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1885 - -
DZIKOWSKI VINZENT - - 1918-10-27 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1873-07-02 KOKEZYN -
DANZINGER WILLY GEFREITER - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
DANEL RUDOLF - - - - Cieszyn V miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie 1897 - -
DUMMLER JOHANN FUSILIER FUSL.RGT.122/12K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DPEIER PAUL - - 1918-10-30 - Maniów wieś, gm. Mietków, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DRABCZYK ANTONI - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DONITZA LUDWIG - - - - Steblów I wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DWOJAKOWSKI FRIEDRICH - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANKE PAUL - - 1916-09-24 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DIEHL KURT MUSK. 12 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Bajtkowo II wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEINERT PAUL MUSK. R.I.R. 5 1916-11-15 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - CHARLOTTENHOF U. BISMARCK -
DEPOWSKI ALOJZY - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
DRESCHER MAX - - 1916 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
DASCHKOWSKI-BODT JOS. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DOMBROWSKY JOSEF PION. - 1915-06-29 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DZIAŁO JC - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
DRESSLER LSTM - 6 K. I.R. 94 1915-07-14 - Pszczółki Górne wieś, gm. Grudusk, pow. ciechanowski mazowieckie - - -
DONCK? O. - - - - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
DAMBOŃ LEON - - 1914-11-?? - Nieznaszyn wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1875-06-07 - -
DÖRNER JULIUS - - 1915-05-12 - Lasówka wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DREWNIOK W. - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DUDA JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DUNKEL WILHELM - - 1915-05-31 - Żagań III miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
DOCTOR FRIEDR. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
DUDEK JAN - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
DOMEN JACOB ERS.RES. J.R.46/? 1915-07-20 - Dziecinin wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DEHNELT ADOLF - - 1915-04-16 - Mostowice wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DOMBON THEOFIL MUSKETIER - 1918-10-22 - Leśnica I miasto, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - 2)
DZIEZA JOHANN - - 1914-12-14 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DOMAK FRANZ - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAUMANN FRANZ - - - - Bobolice wieś, gm. Ząbkowice Śląskie, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - SCHRÄBSDORF -
DÜHME FRITZ MUSK. 10 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Bajtkowo II wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAMBROWSKI von F. - - 1915-01-02 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
DOMAŃSKI TOMASZ - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
DOBIJAŁA ? LUDWIK - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
DAVID MAX SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - oberprimaner
DANIEL EDUARD - - 1916-09-14 - Otoki wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DAŹ JAN - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
DONOCIK JÓZEF - - 1918 - Mazańcowice wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DESTELIER LEO - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - GLEIWITZ -
DAPPA ALFR - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DIETZOW EMIL - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - LINDENWALDE -
DOKTORCZYK F. - - 1914 - Ćwiklice wieś, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie - - -
DRONG ALFRED - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DUDA? FRANC. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DIHN PAUL - - - - Łęgowo wieś, gm. Sulechów, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
DRESDNER KARL LTN. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
DLUGOS AUGUST - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DRESSLER EMIL - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DONDER LEO - - 1919-02-12 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - WRONIN -
DAVID EDWARD - - 1917-03-17 - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DUDDA ADOLF - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DALIBOR FRIEDRICH MUSKETIER - 1915-03-22 - Byczyna I miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DUŁAK LEON - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - STRZEPCZ -
DOBROWOLSKI DYMITRY KRIEGSGEF. J.R.248 1917-10-07 - Dziesiętniki wieś, obwód miński, rejon Wołożyn Pogranicze - - -
DRAPATZ JOSEF - - 1914-09-03 - Chocianowice wies, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DAWID ALOIS - - 1915-11-10 - Kadłub Turawski wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - Kadłub Turawski -
DIEBITSCH JOS. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DUDA PAUL - - - - Krobusz-Żabnik wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DĄBEK JÓZEF - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
DEMUTH E. E. RES. - 1914-11-12 - Olsztyn V miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DYL FRANCISZEK - - - - Kraków-Bieżanów miasto, gm. Kraków, pow. M. Kraków małopolskie - - -
DASCHEK FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DOMSCHEIT MAX - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANIELCZOK JOHANN - - 1918 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DE PIERO ANTONIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DZIERSON JOH. - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DUKA KAROL - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DEICHMANN HEINRICH KIRASSIER R.GDE.KIRASSIER 5.ESKADRON 1915-07-27 - Rybczewice wieś, gm. Rybczewice, pow. świdnicki lubelskie - - -
DURRA BRUNO - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
DOMAGAŁA WALENTY - - 1916 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - - -
DRESSLER WILHELM - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DUSAY MAX - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEUTSCH E. - - 1919-01-21 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DEDITIUS - - - 1916-03-04 -</