Surnames in index on D: 2509

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
DITTMANN P. RES. 3. ESK. DRAG. REGT. 5 1914-08-17 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DYGA NIKOLAUS - - - - Suchy Bór wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DUDZIAK J. - - - - Sączkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
DAMBOR AMAND LDSTM. - 1918-03-28 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Lenartowice część miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DREJMAŁA WACŁAW - 1 P.KAW. 1916-08-13 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
DLUGOSCH JOHANN - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DELGEROW GREGOR - - 1918-12-08 - Niemcza miasto, gm. Niemcza, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
DINTER BERNHARD - - 1917-08-21 - Kijów wieś, gm. Otmuchów, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DÖHN OSWIN PAUL OFFZ. STELLV. LDST. BTL. PIRNA 1914-11-22 - Rychłocice wieś, gm. Konopnica, pow. wieluński łódzkie - - -
DOLATA J. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
DOIL OTTO PIONIER KOMP. 103 1918-10-04 - Drzonów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1898-03-30 - -
DUPCZYŃSKI ROMAN - - 1918-10-01 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DECKER AUG. MUSK. - 1918-09-21 - Ługi (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski lubuskie - - -
DZIUBA ALOIS - - 1915-08-30 - Piętna wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DAWIDOWSKI JAKIM - 34 P.P. 12 K. 1917-08-11 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
DUTSCHMANN MATTES ERS. RES. L.J.R.6/9K 5679 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
DAVID THEODOR - - 1917 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DINSE KARL GRENADIER STAB DER 61.R.D. 1915-08-07 - Kamień-Kolonia wieś, gm. Kamień, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
DYNOWSKI FRANCISZEK - - - - Zręcin wieś, gm. Chrokówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
DUDA AUGUST - - 1915-05-15 - Ogiernicze wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DROST JOSEF - - - - Obrowiec wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DROST JOHANN - - - - Oleszka wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DWOROK ANTON - - - - Miejsce Odrzańskie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DORNER FERDM. - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DRONIA ROBERT MUSK. - 1914-08-22 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Lenartowice część miasta Kędzierzyn-Koźle, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DIX ROBERT - - - - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
DRONIA KONSTATNTIN - - 1918 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DONTH FRANZ - - 1917-03-28 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DANIEL FRANZ - - 1918-07-22 - Goszczowice wieś, gm. Tułowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DAWYDOK MITROFAN KANONIER 1 batalion (?) altyrelyjskiej dywizji 1915-04-17 - Górki Sypniewo wieś, gm. Piątnica, pow. łomżyński podlaskie - - -
DITTMANN PAUL - - 1915 - Stary Zawidów wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DÖRING ERNST - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
DECHERT GEORG - - 1917-07-29 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DYLEWSKI PIOTR - - 1915-06-01 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DANILOWICZ WASILI RUSS. - 1915-05-28 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DAMBIETZ STANISLAUS - - 1916-03-12 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DEMCZENKO FILIP - 55 P. ST. 4 K. 1916-02-23 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
DÓNAJ STANISŁAW - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
DADA PAUL - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DINTER WILHELM - - 1915 - Nowa Ruda I miasto, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DETERT WILHELM LDSTM. - 1918-11-18 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1897-08-02 - -
DIETZ GEORG - - 1917-10-19 AN DER SOMME Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DWORACZYK LORENZ - - - - Radawie wieś, gm. Zębowice, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DEHMEL - MUSK, - - - Romanowo I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELTZIK STEFAN INFANTERIST - - - Gorzów Śląski miasto, gm. Gorzów Śląski, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DRASCHER FRANZ - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DRZIBEK KARL - - 1916-05-14 - Naczęsławice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DAKA JOSEF HONV. H.I.R. 14 1914-12-25 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.7
DROSDZIOK RICHARD - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DANWER HEINRICH - - 1918 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DIERICH RICH - - 1915-06-16 - Goszczowice wieś, gm. Tułowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DRAFZ KARL LDSTRM. I.R. 45 / 1K 1915-08-02 - Barki wieś, gm. Cyców, pow. łęczyński lubelskie - - -
DUNKEL MARTIN MUSKETIER R.J.R. 205/1K. 1915-07-23 - Łopiennik Górny wieś, gm. Łopiennik Górny, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DRESCHER HERMANN HUS. - - - Tomaszów Bolesławiecki wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
DIAKONOW EFIM RUSS. - 1915-05-23 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DOHN EUGEN - - 1915-09-27 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DZIGUNIENKO JAKOB PODOF. 212 P.P. 6 K. 1917-09-09 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
DALLUHN EMIL - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DZIALEK FRANZ - - 1915-09-19 - Dzierżysławice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DREWS FRANZ UNTEROFFIZIER - 1917-11-07 - Lubieszewo wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DIRKS ALBERT LDSTM. - 1919-01-06 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1893-08-16 - -
DUCHATSCH AUGUST - - 1916-08-27 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DUHME FRITZ MUSK. 10 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02 - Rakowo Małe wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAHLHAUS CARL - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DAMASZEK N. - - - - Gąsiorowice wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DÜLKI - MUSK. INF.REGT.50 - - Rawicz miasto, gm. Rawicz, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
DANIEL FRANZ - - 1915-09-25 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DOMINIK ADALBERT INFT. L.I.R. 31 1915-02-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.28
DUDA JOSEPH - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DRUBE HANS - - 1917-04-04 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
DUDA JOHANN - - - - Krobusz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DAMMANN JOSEF GRENADIER 2.G.R.Z.F.7K. 1915-08-04 - Świerszczów wieś, gm. Cyców, pow. łęczyński lubelskie - - -
DRABANT JOSEPH - - 1917-09-21 - Kopice wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
DUDEK MARCIN - - 1921-02-15 - Dąbrówka Wielkopolska wieś, gm. Zbąszynek, pow. świebodziński lubuskie 1896-11-11 - -
DOBROWOLSKI DYMITRIJ - - 1915-07-21 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
DYNIA ALOIS - - 1916-08-09 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DITTRICH A. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DOLL FRANZ - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DUDA FRANZ - - 1916-07-07 - Chróścina (opolskie) wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DLUGOSCH JOSEF - - 1918 - Krzyżanowice I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DUDEK JÓZEF - - - - Złota (małopolskie) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DARTWICZ IWAN - J.R. 72 1914-12-27 - Lubochnia wieś, gm. Lubochnia, pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
DITTNER EMIL SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
DREWNIOK JASOEF - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DROPALLA ANDREAS - - 1915-06-07 - Staniszcze Małe wieś, gm. Klonowskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DZIAMBOR FRANZ - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DANIEL TEODOR - - 1915-10-06 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DYDA THEODOR INFT. - 1914-11-25 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.64
DZIURON PAUL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DANZIGER SIMON - - 1916 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DORING ERNST - - 1915-06-05 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DICKMANN OTTO - - 1916-07-14 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1881-02-08 - -
DZIURA BARTŁOMIEJ LEG. POLN. LEG. I.R. 5 1915-11-14 - Zakopane (nr 378) miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie - - -
DAJCHEK ANT. - - 1918 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DUDEK JOSEF - - - - Kotulin wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DUDA VINZ. - - 1915-11-20 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DEUS PAUL - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
DROSDOW LARIAN - - 1918-05-21 - Miechowa wieś, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1890-10-18 - Kriegsgefangene / jeniec
DUMKE ERNST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DRONIA HUGO - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - ZAGINĄŁ
DIECKMANN HEINRICH GEFREITER D. L . R . J . R . 206 / 5 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DEICHSEL ERICH - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DROST JAK. - - - - Nowa Wieś Prudnicka II wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DUTKIEWICZ JAN - - 1915-06-12 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
DENDA EMIL - - 1917-01-14 - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DICKE MAX - - 1915 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
DÖNNG M. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DROSSEL WALTER - - 1915-03-05 - Kopaczów I wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DAKA JOHANN ÖST. KAN. K.K. HAUB. DIV. 12 1914-12-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - 30 JAHRE
DZIAMBOR JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DANIEL VINZENT - - 1915-03-05 - Smolarnia wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DYNDYN MATHEUS INFT. I.R. 9 1914-11-18 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.16
DŁUGOSZ VINCENTY PODOFICER 3 PUŁK GWARDYI KRÓLOWEJ ELŻBIETY 1915-12-09 - Kotórz Wielki wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie 1885-05-22 - -
DROGE PAUL - - 1914 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DOHMS LUDWIG ERS. RES. R.I.R. 208 / 4K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DRESCHER KARL - - 1923-04-01 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1885-09-13 - -
DUDEK PETER - - - - Sternalice II wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
DUCZEK PAUL - - 1915 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DRZYMAŁA JÓZEF - - - - Łaziska wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DATKO FRANZ - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DLUGOSCH KARL - - 1917-03-13 - Brzeźce wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DUMMER WILLI - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
DRAWERT HERMANN ERS. RES. R . J . R . 206 / 3 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DEWOR RICHARD - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DAWID WILH. - - 1916-04-11 - Brzeg II miasto, gm. Brzeg, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
DETTKE ERNST - - 1914-10-04 - Malerzów wieś, gm. Dobroszyce, pow. oleśnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DRASS BERNHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DĄBROWSKI TOMASZ - - 1914-09-10 - Stare Kramsko wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1888-12-16 - -
DRESCHLER A. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
DOPIERAŁA IGNACY - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
DZIAMBOR JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
DRECHSLER PAUL - - 1918 - Ćwiercie wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DANZUROW GRZEGORZ - 62 P.P. 2 K. 1917-08-04 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
DECKER AMBROSUS WEHRMANN L.J.R.6/5K 5679 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
DESZCZKA - - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DZIURLA ADAM ERS. RES. R.I.R. 208 / 9K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DORN MAX - 5/R.I.R. 231 1914-10-23 - Romoty wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DITTRICH FRANZ - - 1915-03-20 - Dytmarów wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DZIUMBLA HERM. - - 1916 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DRZYMAŁA TEOFIL - - - - Łaziska wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DYBALLA JOSEF - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DUDDA ADOLF - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DREFSLER GUSTAV - - 1917-07-31 FRANKREICH Gronów wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DYCK HANS MUSKETIER - 1918-04-12 WULVERGEM Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DUDA PAUL - - - - Krobusz-Żabnik wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DEMUTH E. E. RES. - 1914-11-12 - Olsztyn V miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DYL FRANCISZEK - - - - Kraków-Bieżanów miasto, gm. Kraków, pow. M. Kraków małopolskie - - -
DOMSCHEIT MAX - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DE PIERO ANTONIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DUKA KAROL - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DOMAGAŁA WALENTY - - 1916 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - - -
DROST JAKOB - - 1915-09 FRANKREICH Grzędzin II wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie 1881-07-20 - -
DUSAY MAX - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEUTSCH E. - - 1919-01-21 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DOMNIKH - - 2./RIR 1 - - Gostynin miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński mazowieckie - - -
DENKER PAUL - - 1915-08-08 - Tuplice wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
DYCZEK I ANDRZEJ - - - - Hałcnów część miasta Bielsko-Biała, gm. Belsko-Białą, pow. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DZIOB STANISŁAW I - - - - Kraków-Bieżanów miasto, gm. Kraków, pow. M. Kraków małopolskie - - -
DOSTAL JOANNES - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DEGUCZ NICULAC - K.U.K. I.R. 50/4 K. - - Drzewica miasto, gm. Drzewica, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DUDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DYCK R. - - - - Dunajek wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEH??? PAUL - - 1917-??-?? - Stojanówek część wsi Stojanów, gm. Pieńsk, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
DREHSLER - - 12./RIR 226 - - Gostynin miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński mazowieckie - - -
DITRICH PAUL - - 1918-04-17 - Braciszów wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DYCZEK JÓZEF - - - - Hałcnów część miasta Bielsko-Biała, gm. Belsko-Białą, pow. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DRABCZYK WALENTY - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DUDDA GUSTAV - - 1916-11-07 - Spychowo wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUBIK [BUBIK, RUBIK] FRANCISCUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DOBRUSAN - - K.U.K. I.R. 63/11 K. 1915-05-16 - Drzewica miasto, gm. Drzewica, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DOHR JOHANN - - 1914-11-22 - Kęszyce (pow. zduńskowolski) wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DANIELCZYK FERD. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DANEK JAN INF. - - KRAŚNIK Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DANTEL PAUL - - 1914-12-15 - Kowalice wieś, gm. Iłowa, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
DÜMCHEN RICHARD KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER - 1915-10-06 CHAMPAGNE Forst II Niemcy Pogranicze 1897-02-28 - -
DEUMERL OTTO - - 1916-??-24 - Niemstów wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
DAMOVSKY JAN - - - - Třinec Czechy Pogranicze - - poległ
DRABCZYK MIKOŁAJ - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DAMBROWSKI FRITZ - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DERENTHAL WILLY - - 1918-04-14 FRANKREICH Moczydlnica Dworska wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie 1898-05-09 - -
DOBBERSTEIN FRANZ - - 1914-12-21 - Bronikowo wieś, gm. Mirosławiec, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DOMANSKI THOMAS - - 1914-11-21 - Tarnówka wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DONOCIK A. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DANEK SZCZEPAN INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DALITZ REINHOLD - - - - Sieniawa Żarska I wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
DOMASIK MICHAŁ - - - - Frydrychowice wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DUWE ERNST OBER H. - 1917-03-16 Z. SEE Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
DORGE WILHELM - - 1916 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1885 - -
DANEL RUDOLF - - - - Cieszyn V miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie 1897 - -
DRABCZYK ANTONI - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
DWOJAKOWSKI FRIEDRICH - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANKE PAUL - - 1916-09-24 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
DAUERT EUGEN MUSK. - 1918-08-28 BOIRY Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DOMBROWSKY JOSEF PION. - 1915-06-29 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
DRESSLER LSTM - 6 K. I.R. 94 1915-07-14 - Pszczółki Górne wieś, gm. Grudusk, pow. ciechanowski mazowieckie - - -
DONCK? O. - - - - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
DÖRNER JULIUS - - 1915-05-12 - Lasówka wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DUDA JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DUDEK JAN - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
DOMBON THEOFIL MUSKETIER - 1918-10-22 - Leśnica I miasto, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - 2)
DOMAK FRANZ - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAMBROWSKI von F. - - 1915-01-02 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
DOLLMANN WILH. GRENAD. - 1914-12-12 SKOWRODA Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
DANIEL EDUARD - - 1916-09-14 - Otoki wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DONOCIK JÓZEF - - 1918 - Mazańcowice wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOKTORCZYK F. - - 1914 - Ćwiklice wieś, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie - - -
DUDA? FRANC. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
DREßLER von ROBERT - - 1914-11-01 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DORING PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DENTROIEWITZ - RESERVIST 10 K. I.R. 49 - - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DIEBOLD JOHANN RES. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DITTRICH MARTIN - - 1916-03-12 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
DARMS FRANZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DZIADKOWICZ JAKOB LDST.INF. IR 56 1915-03-22 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOROW MAX - - 1914-08-22 - Drawsko Pomorskie miasto, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DONDER AUG. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DENSTORT O. MUSKETIER 7. K. INF. R. 48 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DUDDA AUGUST - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DAHNKE HEINRICH UNTEROFFIZIER LANDWEHR INFANTERIE REGIMENT 76 - - Bartosze wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIEDRICH GUST. [AV] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DÖBEL PAUL RES. 2 M.G.K R.J.R. 18 1914-12-21 - Swędów wieś, gm. Stryków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
DUDEK HEINRICH INF. IR 36 1915-01-02 - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRYGAS JOHANN MUSKETIER 3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DERESCH KARL - - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUWEL PAUL FUS. F.R. 34 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
DUNCKLER WILLY UNTEROFFIZER HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 1918-??-08 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DORNBUSCH FRIEDRICH SAN. UNTOFFZ.  L.J.R.133,11K.  1915-05-22 - Bodzentyn miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. świętokrzyskie - - -
DÖRRE H. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIABER ALFRED KANONIER 2 B. F.A.R. 15 1915-02-06 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DOBRUSKI PETER GEFR. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEDERICHS FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DYBALLA ARTUR GFT. PRIR 272 1915-05-07 - Szymbark-Łęgi (nr 73) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DONDER FRANZ - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DAFER A. MUSK. 5 K. INF. REG. 14? 1914-11-30 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 1
DRÄGER OTTO - - - - Wicko wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DUDDA HERM. - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DRÜHL FRANZ - LANDWEHR INFANTERIE REGIMENT 76 - - Bartosze wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUBAU ALBERT MUSTETIER RES. INF. REGT. 264 11. KOMP. 1915-02-11 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 9
DIEVENKORN WILH. [ELM] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DEUSCHER ERNST SZER 1.8 1914-12-01 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DEISENRIEDER JOHANN ERS.RES. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DESENS R. ? - ? - Zelkówo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Silkow) pomorskie - - obelisk
DORAU FRIEDRICH WEHRM. 1 KOMP LANDW J R 21 1914-11-16 - Rudolfowo wieś, gm. Działdowo, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1884 - -
DOMBROWSKI GOTTH. LEUTNANT D. RES. - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEMMER EDMUND KANONIER FUSSAR.RGT.SCHWKAN - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DOCZI MICHAEL ZIV. KUTSCHER.  STAFFEL  6,4 1915-03-01 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DREHER PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DOMOLT KARL WEHRMANN 12 K. R.I.R. 1 1914-12-28 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
DORN FERDINAND RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEUSE OTTO PAUL - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
DEICHSEL WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DŘIGAL WENZEL KPL. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIRNITZ - KORPORAL  K.U.K.J.R.93.7K. - - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DIETRICH RICH. GEFREITER 10 K. GARD. GR. R. 6 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 5
DAUCH KARL MUSKETIER 9 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DZEIK RUDOLF - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DÜWELL FRANZ OFFIZIER STELLVERTRETER LANDWEHR INFANTERIE REGIMENT 76 - - Bartosze wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIRON FERD. [INAND] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRESLER LUDWIK POR 5.82 1914-11-20 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DIETENHÖFER BERNAHARD RES. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUPIK FR[ANCISZEK] - - 1914-12-12 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
DUTZKA EMIL LANDST. - 1916-09-15 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUX OTTO - - 1915-04-25 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DOLENGA GUST. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DETRIDEAN GEORG INFT. I.R..31.8.BAT. 1915-07-21 - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DOLZL KARL JOSEF ZUGSFUHRER  K.U.J.R.4.4K 1915-02-13 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DREWS OTTO - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIEDERICH M. VCFDW GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
DREWS ERICH KR.FR. P.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DINTER PAUL - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
DEMUTH KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DURONTY ANDREAS INFANT. KUK JR 86 1914-12-29 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
DUŃKA WILHELM WENZ. LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUCHEROW PAUL ERS.RES. - 1914 - Nieżyn wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Nessin) zachodniopomorskie - - tablica
DRESCHER JOHANN GEFREITER  K.K.J.R.93.7K.   1915-01-07 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DOLLE HERMANN RESERVIST 6 K. INF. REG. 83 1914-12-03 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 2
DICKMANN R. WEHREMANN 4 K. INF. REG. 140 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DZUBBA RUD. - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DRITYM WENZEL AUSTRIA - 1915-09-25 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
DENING HERMANN GEFREITER HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-03-04 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DAHLMANN THEODOR - - 1915-02-03 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOBBELIN FRZ. [FRITZ] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DZINBANEK EMIL SZER LDST.J.N.?.? 1914-12-1? - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
DOMANDL LUDWIG LDST.JG. TKJR 4 1915-03-20 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMIN WILHELM LANDSTURMANN - 1915-10-26 - Siodłonie wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Zedlin) pomorskie 1886-03-06 - obelisk
DOLNY STANISLAUS WEHRM. 6. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-18 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DZIUBA STANISLAUS LDST.INF. I.R. 56 1915-04-04 - Stróżówka II (nr 93) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOLENGA LUDWIG - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DODA ABRAHAM INFT. I.R..64.I/II.MARSCH.K. 1915-08-10 - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DANILIN ALEX RUSSE SAOMG.GR.RGT.7  1915-01-10 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DRUTJOHN CHR. [ISTIAN] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRUSCH ERNST - - 1919-02-?? LETTLAND Cecenowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
DUNEL WILHELM PION. B.P.K. 19 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DITTRICH MARTIN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
DERTZ JAKOB - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DENNE WILHELM ERS. RES. RJR 221/8K 1914-12-16 - Baby/Kiełczówka wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
DZBANEK JOSEF INF. IR 17 - - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALLY OTTO - - 1915 - Osowo wieś, gm. Kępice, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Wussow) pomorskie - - -
DVORACEK FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.93 - - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
DURAG? ? WEHRMANN 5 K. INF. REG. 141 1914-12-09 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 1
DRACHEIM H. WRM 7 KOMP. 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
DATUKAZWIL JOSEF RUSSE  GRCH.RGT.182  1915-05-?? - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DIED?A SIEMION SZEREGOWY / ROSJANIN - 1915 - Bielice wieś, gm. Sochaczew, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie - - FROHENAU/WRONOWY
DOERN - GEFREITER HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-11-11 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DARGE WILLI - - 1915-06-07 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DOEPNER LOUIS - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DOBRATZ OTTO UNTERFFIZIER 1BTT.FELD.A.R.71 1914-11-18 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
DRAHT GUSTAV MUSK. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DINDAS KARL MUSK. - 1915-05-27 - Biskupice Oławskie wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - obelisk
DAHLKE PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRZEWIECKI JOHANN ERS. RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRAEGER ALBERT LANDSTURMANN - 1917-09-11 - Tychówko wieś, gm. Połczyn Zdrój, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - inne
DOLIWA KARL - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DUCKER PETER WEHRM. LJR.6/1K 1915-07-29 - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DUKOW NIKOLAJ UNTOFFZ  SAM.RGT.83  1914-12-25 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DÜRRICH RUD. [OLF] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIEBALL O. - - - - Charbrowo wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie - - obelisk
DURAJ JOSEF INF. I.R. 56 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAHM - GREN. RES. INF. RGT. 64, 10.KOMP. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
DEUTSCHER PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DORR D JAGER RES, JAG. R. Z. PF. 13 1914-11-23 - Łaznów wieś, gm. Rokiciny, pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - napisy zakryte
DVOŘAK JOHANN INF. IR 18 1915-03-20 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBRUTTZ ALFRED - - 1915 - Osowo wieś, gm. Kępice, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Wussow) pomorskie - - -
DIACZENKO ?K GREND. TAURYCZER GREND.R...  1914-12-07 - Ruda Maleniecka wieś, gm. Ruda Maleniecka, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DECKER OTTO LDSTM 9K R.I.R. 226 1915-07-11 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - -
DUCKNER HEINRICH ERS.RES.  L.J.R.72.5K.  1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DAEHN JAKOB ERS. RES. - 1914-11-14 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - FROHENAU / WRONOWY
DÜ? HE? - HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-03-06 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DRESP ADOLF - - 1916-09-05 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DORFEL ARNO. [LD] - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DIENERT EDUARD - - - - Bieżuń miasto, gm. Bieżuń, pow. żuromiński mazowieckie - - -
DEGASPER GIUSEPPE JG. T.K.J.R. 4 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANIEL WALTER - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DARYM M. INF. IR 244 - - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOLLENDORF ALBERT - - 1915-09-12 - Drawsko Pomorskie miasto, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DOMBROWSKI JOHANN - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DANNOWSKI JOHANN RES. 2. KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1914-08-17 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DWORAK KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DRAWZ K. - - - - Charbrowo wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski pomorskie - - obelisk
DWOŘAK FRANZ E.R.INF. I.R. 28 1915-03-21 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DICKHAUS H. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
DÄHNL FRIED. ERS. RESERVIST 2 K R INF R 229 1914-12-01 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
DOBROWOLNY ALEKSANDER ZGSF. BHIR 4 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUCHROW GUSTAV UNTOFF. - 1915-06-05 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
DIENST LUDWIG OFFIZ. STELLV. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. TRIER 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DASCHKEY JOH. - - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DREWS ADOLF GEFR. - 1917-01-30 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - KRUMKNIE / KRZYWE KOLANO
DUCHLE WILHELM HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-11-09 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DIAMANT KISIEL INF. RUSS. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Insarski Reg. [J. Drogomir]
DZIOBECK WILHELM GEFR. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEKOW WILHELM MUSK. P.R.I.R. 270 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DIENSTL KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIECK ADOLF WEHRM. KPGGR 3 1915-05-07 - Bierówka (nr 20) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DÄHN WILHELM PION. R.P.K. 85 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBLHOFER KARL KPL. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DICKMANN HEINRICH GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-07 - Jasło-Podzamcze (nr 36) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ekshumowany z cmentarza 37
DORR WILHELM ERS. RJR 219/5K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DANDOS MARIAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 21 (M. KIR. 21 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914-12-20 - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUFEK FRANZ LANDSTURM INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-08 - Biecz I (nr 105) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEDMAHN - MUSKETIER 3 KOMP. RES. INF. RGT. 267 1915-02-08 - Dłutowo (warm.-maz.) nieistniejąca wieś między Piszem a wsią Wincenta, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DECKEL JANOS INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 2 1915-03-11 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUZI JOHANN INF. - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEMIANTSCHUK ANDREJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 1915-03-17 - Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DURAJCZYK AUGUST E.F. IR 56 1915-01-03 - Przysłup (nr 59) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRÁPAL ALOIS RES. GFT. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAHSL FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DED KARL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRYNBERG BUYO - IR 139 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREGER FRIEDRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH JOHANN INFANTERIST I.R. 59 1915-05-05 - Poręba Radlna (nr 175) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDZIAK LADISLAUS INFANTERIST I.R. 56 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DREWS WILHELM GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DIECKMANN - GREN. GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAHOŠ JOSEF E.R.INF. I.R. 98 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DRAZYN IGNATZ INF. INSARSKI REG. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DRUCKS AUGUST KORPORAL PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT 1 1915-05-03 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DŰRRER FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 21 1915-02-21 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DĄBROWSKI ANTON MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEBIASI LUIGI JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DETTMANN WILHELM UT.OFFZ. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-06 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREBENSTEDT HERMANN JAGER RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DARNHOFER KARL OBST. - LTN. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAVIDEK JOSEF INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DROESE ROBERT FELDW. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Góra I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEKAN PAL INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 302 1915-03-27 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DWORCZAK MELCHIOR MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-14 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DILLINGER MATHIAS JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R 4 1915-05-07 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUBSKY JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DROBIČKA JOHANN LDST. INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIETENHÖFER LUDWIG RES. BIR 22 1915-05-02 - Męcina Wielka (nr 81) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEMANCHITONITOW HAZJA INF. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DENKER OTTO GREN. KPGGR 3 1915-05-05 - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DREYLING OTTO GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAPRA CESARE JG.ÖST. KR. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEISCHEL RICHARD VIZEFELDWEBEL P.I.R. 58 1915-05-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIEDA ROBERT GREND. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANKO GERGELY KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 85 1914-10-08 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDKA SILVESTER LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-01-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DILLSCHNEIDER JOHANN MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DENKO SÁNDOR HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-10 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DITTRICH ALFRED MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DOLL FRIEDRICH GFT. K.U.K.I.R. 59 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLLAR JAKOB GFT. SCH.R. 26 1915-02-18 - Zdynia (nr 52) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DECKERT REINHOLD MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOPF ALOIS INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-04 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIBA DANIEL INF. - - - Bartne (nr 64) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖRING WILH. RES. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-04 - Rożnowice (nr 112) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DUŠEK FRANZ KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 98 1914-12-19 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYBEK STEFAN LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DÖRKEN HERMANN MUSK. 11 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-11 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANDAS JOSEF LDST. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DANKEL KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DUDISKO MIKOŁAJ ZGSF. - 1915-03-29 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONOFF MICHAEL INF. IR 176 - - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRÖSSLER ERNST RES. ZGSF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAČEK FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-04-14 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMITS ALBERT JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUDA JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 100 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DWYLAT GEORG FŰSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAŃKIEWICZ NIKOLAUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-29 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIENER - OFFZ. IR 138 - - Swoszowa (nr 33) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DENDERA PETER - - 1915-03-02 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DEBERA ANTON INF. K.K.L.I.R. 34 1914-10-21 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DURLAK JAN PORUCZNIK 20 P.P. 1918-06-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - J.Drogomir go nie wymienia
DRESS [DREES] ERNST MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEŘEWLYÁNKO DEMETER LDST. H.I.R. 11 1915-04-09 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOMBROWA JOSEF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DRECHSLER LEOPOLD PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLEZAL KARL LDST.SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 24 1915-02-17 - Smerekowiec (nr 56) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIERJURENKO IWAN ZGSF. I. R. 121 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEIMICHER JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIESMONT BERNHARDT - - - - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - J. Drogomir go nie wymienia
DREES HEINRICH FŰSIL. PREUSSISCHES 4 GARDE GREN. RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-05 - Olszyny I (nr 113) wieś, gm. Rzepiennik Strzyżewski, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - K.P.G.R.z.F. 4
DEIRANZESCI JOSEF JG T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAŠAR JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMAGALSKI - MUSK. INF. REGT. 44 - - Koty I wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELVENTHAL WILHELM LDST. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEMCZUK KONRAD E.R.KAN. F.H.R. 30 1915-03-06 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DEMATTIO BENJAMINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
DICHL ALOIS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-(7-16) - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DRYJA NIKOLAUS RES. INF. I. R. 20 1915-02-19 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAUST GÜNTHER RES. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-(05-07) - Pogorzyna (nr 103) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALFOLLO JOHANN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIETZEL OTTO UT.OFFZ. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14f
DRENKO JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-18 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DZSADEK JULIUS INFANTERIST ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DICKMANN CLEMENS GREN. KPGGR 2 1915-05-06 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRASS JOHANN - - 1915-08-16 - Brynica wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Brinnitz) opolskie - - -
DARAZSI MARIN HONV. H.I.R. 306 1914-12-24 - Gromnik II (nr 146) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZIAK JOSEF HUS. H.H.R. 5 1915-02-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DESCHER EDUARD MUSKETIER RES.INFT.REGT.265/10.KOMP. 1915-03-04 - Biała Piska I miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1914-09-07 - tablica betonowa nr 2
DORA LAJOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRESS ERNST MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
DELLAGIACOMA NIKOLA JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-05 - Szczepanowice II (nr 195) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DELAZER BATTA JG. TKJR 4 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DIÓSZEGI LAJOS HONVÉD 10/6.HONV.GY.E. 1914-12-11 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALLAPICCOLA GIOVANNI JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DADONSKI ALEX - IR 188 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DAHLMANN KARL UTFF. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMAGALSKI MIKOŁAJ ST.ŻOŁNIERZ 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DWOJAK MICHAEL LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 20 1915-05-11 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DAMISCHOW IVAN - RUSS. I. REGT. 228 1915-02-08 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DITRICH JOSEF KPL. K.U.K.I.R.21 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIENSTLEDER HUBERT LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-03-24 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DWORAK ALOIS JG. F.J.B. 16 1914-12-10 - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUŽIK ALFONS INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANIEK JOHAN LTN. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEFRANCESCHI A.[NGELO] JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYMKOWSKI EDUARD MUSK. PRIR 268 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
DANCSO FERENC HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-19 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEGRASSI ALBINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOBWNIKA TREOPHIN - IR 105 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEGENHARDT ANTON ERS.RES. RJR 220/3K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DÖBER JOHANN INF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZINDRA VINZENZ RES.INF. I.R. 20 1915-03-14 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DAHLING KARL LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. SCHLAWE I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DRENKO ISTVÁN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DROZD ANTON INF. I.R. 100 - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEGASPER SILVIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-06 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEMEL ANDREAS JG. - 1915-04-19 - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOMIŃSKI ERICH MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DALMONECK FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEBYNOW SESON IWAN - IR 122 1915-04-31 - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DIBBERT ERNST GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DULEMBA ANDRZEJ LEGIONISTA 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DZIEGIEL STANISLAUS GEFREITER K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOBBERSTEIN HANS ARM. SOLDAT ARM. BATL. 58 1915-07-17 - Okartowo I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIETZE HEINRICH GREN. PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DONATH FRANZ LDST.JG. F.J.B. 20 1915-04-19 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DELAMARNA GIOVANNI INF. L.I.R.5 1914-12-18 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DIBBERN EMIL PION. PREUSS.RES.PION.KOMP.84 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMMIN ERNST UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-(02-08) - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DEMATTIO FORTUNATO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLENZ FRANZ RES.SCH. SCH.REG. 27 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DRASKOWSZKI ANDRÁS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-29 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DEMUTH ALFRED PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYDO LAURENZ - SCH.R. 17 1914-12-24 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOHMGANS PAUL JAGER RJB 19/2K 1915-07-03 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DARVAS ANDRÁS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-22 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEJDAR JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 98 1915-03-02 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DRUNK FRITZ LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUBIL ANTON INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 101 1915 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DUMSSEGER - DRAG. D.R. 15 1914-12-18 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
DRAPAŁA FRANZ SCH. K.K. SCH.R.34 1914-12-20 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAK ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 10 - - Magura Małastowska (nr 58) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DOROSZ GABRIEL ERS. RES. I. R. 57 1915-03-04 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DECARLI ANGELO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DISANEK ALEXANDER - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DONICHT MAX GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DYMIANCZUK JÓZEF SIERŻANT 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIRACTI JENÖ HONVED H.I.R. 11 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
DANKWART ANTON GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
DÜSING HEINRICH GREN. K.P.G.G.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOUBEK JOSEF ERS.RES. I.R. 98 1915-03-30 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DEMEL FRANZ LST. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DERBEK EMIL - K.U.K. FLO.KAN.R. 12 1915-07-06 - Prawno wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
DIBONA ACHILLE PATROUILLENFÜHRER T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-04 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLL JOSEF - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
DAVIES A. 359469 PRIVATE ????? KING`S REGIMENT LIVERPOOL SCOT??? 1918-09-?? - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DRAŻEK ADALBERT INF. L.I.R. 40 1915-01-08 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DIED?A SIEMION - - 1915 - Kierzek wieś, gm. Kadzidło, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - -
DZIURA BARTŁOMIEJ ST.SZER. LEGIONY POLSKIE 1915 - Zakopane I miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie 1892-10-27 - -
DÖRING FERENC HONV. K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-31 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DVOŘAK FRANZ OBLT K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DVOŘÁČEK - INF. I.R. 28 1914-12-15 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOLEŽAL JOSEF LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DIRJABIN ANISIN SZER. 28 p.p. 1917-05-16 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1894 - -
DORFMANN JOHANN E.R.OFFZ.D. K.K.K. SCH.R. III 1914-11-20 - Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
DOHLE JOSEF - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna III (nr 307) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DZIEKOŃSKI ALEKSANDER SZER. WP - 1918-11-11 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - płyta nagrobna, grób się zachował
DEMJANCZUK NIKITA GFT. RUSS.S.B. 21 1915-12-16 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DALICKAU GERHARD - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-??-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DZIKI FRANCISZEK KANONIER 1 DYW.ART. POL. LEG 1916-03-13 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
DESTEFANI GIROLAMO JG. T.K.J.R.. 2 1915-03-18 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DUTKO MICHAEL INF. K.K.LDST.I.R. 28 1915-04-07 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLEŻAL STANISLAUS INF. - 1914-10-05 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
DOBLER JOHANN LST. K.U.K. I.R. 59 1915-05-08 - Przeczyca (nr 228) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DRÄGER OSKAR - - 1916-05-31 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DOWRKEWITZES PAUL INF. RUSS.I.R. 300 1915-05-28 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DUBISZCZAK OLEKSE INF. K.U.K. I.R. 58 1914-12-10 - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - krzyż na postumencie betonowym
DOSTÁLEK GOTTHARD LST. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DONSKOJ MITROFAN INF. RUSS - - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DYCKA IWAN INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
DENNIS J. 12127 PRIVATE LEICESTERSHIRE REGIMENT 1918-08-05 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DROSDOWICZ SIGISMUND GFT. FSP. (?) 3 1915-05-16 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DAMANN WILHELM SERGT HUS. REG. 15, 5 ESK. 1915-02-14 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
DUB JOHANN JG K.U.K. F.J.B 14 1915-02-18 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
DYDUCH LUDWIG INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DANDLER FRANZ UT.JG K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUFEK JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DOBRYGIN JENGRAF SZER. 209 p.p. 1917-10-19 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1893 - -
DZIUŁA PETER INF K.U.K. I.R. 15 1914-11-27 - Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
DANSIG LUDWIG FLDW. P.R.I.R. 218 - - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DI FRANCESCO GIULIANO SOLD 134 FANTERIA 1917-10-27 - Warszawa I miasto Warszawa, dzielnica Bielany mazowieckie - - -
DROFA IWAN INF. RUSS.I.R. 125 1915-01-31 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DECKERS THEODOR - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DAVID ANDREAS - SCH.F.A.R. 35 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
DLESTIC FRANZ INF. LDST.I.R. 25 1915-03-24 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DUMS FRIEDRICH ÖST.UNG. INF - 1915-01-25 - Wojnicz I (nr 285) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOHRING FRANZ PREUSS. GAR.GR.4 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DOLAR JAKOB KPL I.R.17 - - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DUNAY PAL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 66 1915-02-15 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DUNKEL KARL - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
DALECKÝ FERDINAND LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DOBRIN KARL - - 1914-11-20 - Katowice-Szopienice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
DRUSKINIS LEON SAP. RUSS. SB 21 1915-02-03 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DULISCH JOSEF - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DEVINE H. 371328 PRIVATE THE BLACK WATH 1915-02-12 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DUBNICKI NIKOLAUS ERS.RES. I.R. 55 - - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DEICKE PAUL LEUTNANT R. I. R. 251 1915-02-24-28 - Jaminy wieś, gm. Sztabin, pow. augustowski podlaskie - - -
DZURJACSKÓ JOHANN HONV. H.I.R. 10 1914-11-27 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
DUKATI GIOVANNI JG K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-02-19 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIMITYCZ DMITRO JG. F.J.B.30 1914-12-(11-20) - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DAPRA WILHELM LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-11) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOGÁR GREGOR LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-08 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DRESKOW ANDREJ - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
DISSE BERNARD GEFR. PREUSSISCHES RES. INF.RGT.220 1915-04-03 - Radłów (nr 268) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIEL ANTON WEHRM. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-10 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DĄBROWSKI MARIAN LEGIONISTA 4 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DUFEK JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 99 1915-05-15 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DOBOSZCZUK FREDKO INF. K.U.K.IR.95 1914-12-12 - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DZIADOSZ MICHAEL SAP. I.R. 45 - A.Z.D. KRAKAU 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
DOBOS ILLES INF. H.I.R. 2 1915-03-07 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DOMONYI STEFAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 66 1914-12-24 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DENK BERTHOLD HPTM. K.K.L.I.R. 18 1914-12-11 - Kamionka Mała (nr 357) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
DORFER JOHANN INF. I.R.14 1915-05-07 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DĄBROWSKI JOHANN INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DANLER KARL HORN. K.K. K.SCH.R.III 1914-11-22 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DEGENEVE ENGELBERT LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DRACH JAKOB HUSAR HONV.HUS.R. 4 1915-02-15 - Paleśnica I (nr 295) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DORGE OTTO UTFF P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DODDS R. 49427 SAPPER ROYAL ENGINEERS 1921-03-03 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DUSEK WENZEL INF. LDST.I.R. 16 1915-05-17 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DITFURTH von - GENERAL MAJOR - 1915 - Karwowo-Konotopa wieś, gm. Stawiski, pow. kolneński podlaskie - - -
DEBEREZYŃSKI KAZIMIERZ ? POL.LEG. 1916-04-02 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - tablica
DANNEHL FRIEDRICH - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-03-04 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie 1883 - -
DISERTARI FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R.28 1914-12-22 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DELAI GUIDO LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUŠEK ALOIS LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DUBROWSKI IWAN - - 1918-08-27 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1885 - -
DICKE HEINRICH UNT. OFFZ. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DILL ERNST WEHRM. P.R.I.R. 220 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DZIEMBOWSKI 'HURAGAN' ADAM PLUTONOWY 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
DEPAOLI OTTILIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 - - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLL HUBERT - PREUSS.RES.JÄG.BATL.19 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUDA STANISŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 PP 3 KOMP 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
DOLJES ANTON LDSCH. K.SCH.R. III 5 1915-02-10 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DAWID JAKOB INF. I.R. 66 /Rowinsk 1915-06-08 - Zakliczyn I (nr 293) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAG ALOIS FIBLHUBER KUK BR4 1914-12-18 - Krasne Lasocice (nr 361) wieś, gm. Jodłownik, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - Obelisk
DELVAI GIOVANNI LST.JG. T.K.J.R.4 1915-05-10 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DIDOVIĆ JOSEF JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DERVARICS ISTVAN HONV. K. UNG. LDW. HUS. R.3 1915-03-25 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOPF JOSEF GFT. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DOKIEZUK MICHAEL RUSSE INF.RGT. 131 1915-08-07 - Opole Lubelskie wieś, gm. Opole Lubelskie, pow. opolski lubelskie - - kwatera
DOGAS JANOS ÖST.UNG.SOLD. - 1914-12-14 - Paleśnica II (nr 296) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRIMBOWSKI EMIL MUSK. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOMAN G.H.R. SECOND LIEUTENANT NORTHUMBRELAND FUSILIERS 1918-06-11 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DZIEWON ROMAN INF. I.R. 80 1915-01-15 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DUBE HEINI ERS.RES. LDW.J.R. 11, 4K. 1915-08-11 - Wodynie wieś, gm. Wodynie, pow. siedlecki mazowieckie - - -
DANCS JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 12 M.KIR.12 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. 1915-03-29 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DIERKES ROBERT MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT. 217 1915-01-01 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOLEZIAL ROBERT LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-10) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOBRICHOVSKY WENZEL INF. I.R. 36 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DYMISZCZYK KLEMENTYNI SZER. - 1918-10-11 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
DZIERZANOWSKI JOSEF WEHRM. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DOMHÖVER JOSEF RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 1914-12-05 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCHBAUER ANTON ZGSF. I.R. 87 1914-12-21 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DMITRIEW JAK. INFANTERIST / RUSS. 2 KOMP. J.F.REGT. 204 1916-03-19 - Giżycko I miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DECHERING BERNHARD GFT. PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 6 1915-05-05 - Niedomice (nr 208) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - sarkofag
DÜBEN OSWALD - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DWORECKI JAN LEGIONISTA 4 PP 2 KOMP. 1915-08-02 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
DOMANSKI LADISLAUS RES.WACHTM. U.R. 1 1915-04-18 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DELLARICCOLA DOMINICO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-08 - Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DEUTSCH JENO ZGS/SZRV K.UNGL.IR.10M.MIR 20 HONV.GYALE 2R 1914-12-12 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
DORIGO FILIPPO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-01-06 - Biadoliny (nr 271) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRAGIJA MATO JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DUBIEL JOHANN INF. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1917-03-18 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOSKOČIL WENZEL LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DANUOW WASSILI SZER. - 1918-02-22 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1897 - -
DEMETER LUDWIG INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-06 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DOMANSKI PETER - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DYSON E.W. 27751 PRIVATE WILTSHIRE REGIMENT 1918-10-27 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
DEMCSAK JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 66 1915-02-16 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DAHM KASPAR LT. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-14 - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DRZYZGA JÓZEF ? ? 1918-11-07 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1891-??-?? - -
DUFFEK JOSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 13 M.KIR.13 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. 1915-01-29 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DANALAK STEFAN OB. PION. K.U.K.PION. K. 10 1915-05-02 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DROŹDZIAK AZAFET ÖST-UNG KRIEGER E.S.ART. 32 1914-12-24 - Muszyna (nr 345) miasto, gm. Muszyna, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DANCS JOSEF RES.INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DOLEŽAL GUSTAV INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 1915-05 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DREYER AUGUST RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-05 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DYMEŠ FRANZ LST. I.R. 18 1915-05-07 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DEMAMD ANTON GFT. PREUSS R. J. R. 218 - - Niwka (nr 269) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DIECKHOFF CHRISTIAN - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
DZIUK IGNACY LEGIONISTA 4 PP 4 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
DOPLER JOHANN SAPP. SAPP.B. 14 1915-03-18 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DEMENTWEIN DANIEL INF. RUSS.I.R. 126 1915-03-13 - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DERKACZ JAKOB FAHRKAN K.U.K.F.H.R.30 1915-01-30 - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
DABERTO JOSEF JG K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-02-21 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
DUDIK FRANZ GFT. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DILAJKO [DILIJKO] JOHANN INF. I.R. 95 1915-01-01 - Bogucice (nr 317) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DUŠEK ANTON LTN. I.R. 21 1915-05-08 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DAWENLO DANIEL - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1882 - -
DOBIAS STEFAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DITSCAK THEODOR - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna III (nr 307) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DOMARUS von - LEUTENANT G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie lat 22 - -
DRAMUZIC VLADO INF. K.U.K. BOS.-HERZ.I.R. 1 1915-01-01 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie 1894 - -
DIAKOW ? - K.U.K.I.R.33 1914-12-15 - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
DYLKO IGNACY SZER. 2. P.P. POL. LEG. 1915-11-07 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - tablica
DANIEL ANTON TRAIN. SOLD. - 1915-02-22 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
DIPPOLD JOSEF SAP. K.U.K. SAPP. - - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
DRUSZYŃSKI (DZIERZŃSKI) NICOLAUS INF LDST. 1914-12-10 - Barcice (nr 347) wieś, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DREGICS JOHANN INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
DITTEL KARL LST. INF. I.R. 14 1915-02-20 - Roztoka (nr 287) wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
DIEDERICH JOHANN - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
DUFFEK ALOIS - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOCK H. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
D'AGOSTINO LUIGI SOLD. 156.FANT. - - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DZIEMBA JÓZEF - - 1916-07-21 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DREHA EMIL - - 1916-07-16 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DYBALLA FRANZ - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
DOLEZYCH JOSEF - - 1916-06-09 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DZIECH FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI GIORGI SANTE SOLD. 4.FANT. 1918-10-24 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-09-07 - -
DOBRONRAWOW ALEXANDER - 18 MOS. F. SPITAL 1915-04-22 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DWOROK JAN - - 1914 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DUL T. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE LUCA PIETRO SOLD. 104.FANT. 1918-07-24 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898 - -
DANCZAK S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DOBRIAU WASILI P.GWARD.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ - 1917-07-15 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DUSCHIN ??DREJ RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-09-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DAVIDOWSKI FRANZ KANONIER ARMIER-BATL. N.81 1915-05-12 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DRAGONI MARCO CELSO CAP. 20.BERS. 1918-12-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-10-11 - -
DABERKOW JULIUS - - 1914-11-07 - Korytowo wieś, gm. Maszewo, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - Tablica
DAVID PAUL GRENADIER E.B.GR.R.3 1915-08-27 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DANEL PAWEŁ - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELL OCA ENRICO CAP. 228.FANT. 1918-05-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-10-12 - -
DOBROCINSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMANSKI D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DAL CASTEL VITTORIO - - 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DUDA PAUL - - 1918-03-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDA JOSEF - - 1917-08-25 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DUBIEL A. - - - - Bielsko-Biała II miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DYRDA FRANCISZEK SZER. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI IORIO ANTONIO - - 1918-07-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-12-03 - -
DYATENKO TYMOFIEJ - - - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
DRAPA JÓZEF - - - - Zebrzydowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
DUTSCHAK F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MAESTRI ODORICO - - 1917-12-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-10-08 - -
DAROSZ M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DROBYCZ TOM KAN.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 29 P.A.P. 1917-03-03 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DERBOGEN JOHANN - - 1914-12-14 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DOMANN PAUL GEFREITER LDW.SAN.KOMP 20 1915-03-07 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUDEK JAN - - - - Jaworze Dolne (śląskie) wieś, gm. Jaworze, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOHRMANN RICH. - - 1917-05-10 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1895-04-01 - -
DOJCIC DUSAN TRAINSOLDAT TR.D.13.A.A.205 1917-12-11 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DZIECH JAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELLA MARTA GUIDO SOLD. 214.FANT. 1918-06-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-05-04 - -
DRÄGER WILHELM - - 1918-05-30 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
DUDEK STANISŁAW - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMIK F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DAL MONTE GERMANO SOLD. 377.MITR. 1918-07-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894- - -
DZIENDZIEL FRANCISZEK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DZIURA FRANZ - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DOWAYDI JOSEF GUSTAV - HONV. HUS. RGT 9 1915-03-05 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
DROŻDZIK JÓZEF - - 1918 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DI MINO PASQUALE SOLD. 165.FANT. 1921-04-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1900- - -
DITTMANN OTTO UNTOFFZ. 2.G.GR.R.5K. 1915-07-30 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DOMANICH JOHANN JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 1914-??-?? - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
DYRNOGA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MARCHI SILVIO SOLD. 497.MITR. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-01-10 - -
DROBCZYK EMANUEL - - 1917-02-14 - Rudziniec wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DERESZ L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DZIADEK JERZY - - - - Hażlach I wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DRUSZINSKI WASILI ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 209 P.P. 1918-03-26 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DEWIATOW JEWLAMPI - - 1916-06-27 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1882-10-10 - -
DREFSEN JOH. MUSKETIER RES.INF.RGT 137, 8K 1916-02-07 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DURAJCZYK IGN. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUCZAK JEKO TRAINSOLDAT K.U.K.TR.DIV.11 1917-05-24 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
DANEL JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELLAFOGLIA GUOLIELMO SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-01-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DUTKA MICHAŁ - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DOMINÓW P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DALL OSTA GIOVANNI SOLD. 5.ALP. 1918-06-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887 - -
DUDZIAK JAN KANTNY - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DZIENDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DŁUGAJ JAN - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DEMIANOW NANN RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-05-01 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDZIAK JAN - - 1918 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DI PORZ SALVATORE SOLD. 15.BERS. 1918-04-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893- - -
DONNER FRITZ - - 1915-03-13 Frankreich Radzików (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
DYCZKOWSKI STEFAN - - - - Żywiec III miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DZIAŁKOWIEC J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE MARIA SALVATORE SOLD. 153.FANT. 1918-01-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887- - -
DIDUSZK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DYGA EDMUND LDST,. ERS.PFERDE DEP. VI A.K. 1917-04-18 - Chorzów miasto, gm. Chorzów, pow. M. Chorzów śląskie - - -
DZIZKARI NIKOLAI ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 251 P.P. 1917-05-04 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DINIZIN DEMITRE - - 1916-03-13 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1888-10-28 - -
DAMM PAUL WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 107, 11K 1914-12-12 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK JÓZEF - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DUMKE HERMANN LDSTM. - 1917-??-?? - Giżyno wieś, gm. Kalisz Pomorski, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DAMASKE (?) OTTO G[E]FR[EITER] - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DONOCIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DELVECCFHIO BIAGIO SOLD. 20.BERS. 1918-04-07 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-08-05 - -
DRZEWIECKI WOJCIECH - - - - Lgów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
DORFEL EMIL LEUTN. K.U.K. J.R. 84 1914-11-17 - Włodowice wieś, gm. Włodowice, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DÖRNER F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DANESI PIETRO SOLD. 65.FANT. 1918-04-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-02-27 - -
DUDZIAK PAWEŁ - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DZINDZIEL JÓZEF - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DUDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
DENISSENKO ??SILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-07-07 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DUDZIAK JÓZEF - - 1916 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DIANA GIOVANNI SOLD. 49.FANT. 1918-10-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
DOBISCHAK STAN. WEHRMANN L.J.R. 11/1K 1914-09-01 - Kazanów wieś, gm. Kaznów, pow. zwoleński mazowieckie - - -
DOHSE - FŰS. FR.1/35 - - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DZIERLAGA P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE PALMA GIOVANNI SOLD. 138.FANT. 1917-12-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-05-04 - -
DLOUCHA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DUDEK PAWEŁ - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
DOEDWIG DIAGOLUB - - 1916-11-25 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DITTMAR PAUL SOLDAT D.L.II LDW.INF.RGT 107, 3KP 1914-11-20 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
DUŻNIAK WIKTOR - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DANIELCZYK WŁAD. SZEREG. - 1919-11-13 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1899 - -
DETTMANN RICH[ARD] LANDST[URMMANN] - 1916-01-30 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DZIDA ALOJZY - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI BARTOLO FRANCESCO SOLD. 4.FANT. 1918-09-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-04-11 - -
DŻIK JA. - - 1920 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1901 - -
DZIEMBOWSKI ADAM - - - - Zawiercie I miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DRAGON T - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DAPODADA GIOVANNI - - 1917-12-2? - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-08-15 - -
DZIATZKO J. - - - - Rudnik wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
DAGAN M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DADACKI ŁAZARZ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 169 P.P. 1917-05-06 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DLUSCHEWSK? PAUL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-10-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DURAJ JAN - - 1918 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DIDOI GIOVANNI PRIC. CIV. 1917-06-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1872- - -
DOPKE WILHELM LDSTRM. - - - Łabędzie wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DURAN OTTO FUS./NIEM. FR 2 1915-06-?? - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
DRANKA EMILIAN - - 1914 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
DE TOMMASI GIUSEPPE - - 1918-05-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-10-01 - -
DONNER ANTON - - - - Paczyna wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOBRDZI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
D? OTO ANTONIO SOLD. 8.ART.F. 1918-05-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-12-07 - -
DANECKI RUDOLF - - 1915-06-20 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
DRAGON JOSEF - - 1916-11-20 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
DUDA JAN - - 1916 - Gilowice II wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
DRABEK WIKTOR - - - - Poręba miasto, gm. Poręba, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DRELISZAK WOJ.. SZEREG. - 1918-03-02 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie 1880 - -
DZIDA FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
DI FLAVIS GABRILLE SOLD. 8.FANT. 1918-09-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-07-13 - -
DOCKAL FRANZ TROMPETIST L.I.R. 14 1914-10-29 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DOLEZAL FRANZ JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. ? 1914-11-21 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
DRVOTTA H - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DE BONA LUIGI SOLD. 18.FANT. 1918-10-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-06-26 - -
DAMEK PETER - - 1914 - Gamów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie 1893 - -
DAMEK T. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
DIMITRU GEORGE ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 48 P.P. 1917-05-30 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
DREIM? A? RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
DIETRICH STEFAN - - 1919-02-28 ZAMOŚĆ Częstochowa I miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie 1898-??-?? - -
DOLDI ROSSOLO SOLD. 2.GRAN. 1918-07-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888- - -
DRÄGER OTTO - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
DYRCZ KLEMENS - - 1917 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
DEBOLI GIOVANNI SERG. 74.FANT. 1918-03-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882- - -
DITSCHASCHWILI JERMOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.818 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DANTSCHENKOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1918-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DINDIRI DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 58 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DOS FRITZ GREN. - - - Gawliki Wielkie wieś, gm. Wydminy, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DUSCHANSKI KARL - - 1915 - Kujawy I wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - Z GMINY KUJAU
DIDENKO CONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 83 1918-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DUBIELCZYK - - - - - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DOLGY FOMA GEM/ROSJA I.R.412 1918-08-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DENOCU GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DLUGOSCH LEO SERGEANT - 1918-04-13 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DOBRE NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DUDECK KARL MUSK. 5. KOMP. IR 58 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAWIDOW ALEXANDER UNTFF/ROSJA I.R.211 1918-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DINU ILIE RUMÄN INF.REGT.66.4.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DETTMANN FRITZ MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 266 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANCIU STEPAN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1918-02-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DIMITREWITSCH ADAM GEM ZIVILGEF. 1918-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
DZIECZELSKI V. RESERVIST 9K JNF. REG. 128 1914-11-16 - Łęczyca III miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
DUNACK PAUL - - 1915 - Radawa II wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DIACONU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-04-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DEUTSCHER KRIEGER - - INFANT. REG. 147 1915-08-14 - Bruszewo II wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki podlaskie - - -
DODONOW PAUL GEFR/ROSJA I.R.243 1918-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DAH? WILHELM FÜS[ILIER] - 1914-??-?? - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DEMIDENOK DEMJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.112 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DJAKOW JAGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DARCINLESCU DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.75 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINGA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.59 1918-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DEMBECK O - - - - Kamionki wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DIEGLEW WLADIMIR GEM PPUR.BT.27 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
DORN JOSEF ? 8 KMP 1915-08-15 - Stara Ruś wieś, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, pow. wysokomazowiecki podlaskie - - -
DOMASCHILO ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1918-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DANIŁOW STEFAN RIADOWOJ 18 WOŁOGDSKIJ PP - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 02.05.1915
DERIT NIKOLAI RUSS. NOWOUZENSKI I.R.328.4.KP 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBRE RADU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.3.KP 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIOBIEL RICH. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAWIDOW PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.197 1917-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DINU JSPAS GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DREWKE KARL JÄGER JÄGER.BTL. 2 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANILAU GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.44 1917-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DIMITRIEFF JAGOR RUSS. ART.BRIG.20.1.KP. 1915-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DRESCHER HERMANN - - 1914-11-30 - Szadek II miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DEUTSCH FRITZ UNTEROFFZ. - 1920-08-12 IN DER HEIMAT Bryłówek wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
DIACONU JON RUMÄN INF.REGT.50.1.KP 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DEVINE H. PTE. BLACK WATCH. 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
DOGARU FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.5. 1917-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DAHLKE HERMANN JÄG[ER] - 1915-07-01 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
DEMIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1917-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
DJATSCHENKO FEDOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.69 1918-11-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DASCALU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.28 1917-07-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
DINITRU STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-04-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DOMBROWSKI MAX KRIEGSFR. 3 KOMP. ERS. BATL. INF. REGT. 147 1915-01-13 - Kąp wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DILBEK EDUARD GEFR./RUM. I.R.496 1918-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DAN NIKOLAUS LDST. JNF. K.U.K.J.R. 64 1915-04-17 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DOMITRATSCHKU WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.727.KP. 1916-11-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINGELFELDER - INFT ERS.BAON, K.1 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 01.08.1915
DESLIN GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DUDEK FRANZ - - 1914-12-20 - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
DOBREA DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.72 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DZIUBIEK AUG. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DE GIOVANNI LUIGI GEM/WŁOCHY JAR.R.3 1918-11-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
DINU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DAWYDOWITSCH - - - - - Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie - - SERB
DANILEW SERGEJ GEM./RUSS. I.R.70. 1917-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DIMITROWICZ MILADIN GEM/SERBIA I.R.10 1919-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DZIURZYŃSKI ROMAN SZER. VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
DUDEK JÓZEF - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DIACONU PASKU UTFFZ./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DANKULADE JULIUS LANDSTURMMANN 3.KOMP.E.LDW.INF.RGT.11 1916-03-03 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1870-05-29 - -
DOGARU TUDOR RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DAHL? ERWIN - - ? - Kaliska wieś, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - 23 lat
DEMJANOW TORAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DJORDEWITZ BOZIDAR GEM./SERB. I.R.1 1916-11-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DIETRICH AUG. MUSK. - 1915-03-08 - Kalnik wieś, gm. Morąg, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DATIKOW MICHAIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.454 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU ALEXANDRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUNCKELMANN KARL UTFFZ. 1 K. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 - - Paprotki wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie 1887-03-2? - -
DADNEA WASILI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.20 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
DRAGOS NIKOLAUS JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 2 1914-12-20 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DUDEK JOHANN ZGSF K.K. LIR 34 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 12.10.1914
DEUSCH RUDOLF GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.23 1919-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DUDA THEO. - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOBRESCU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DIENER A. MUSK. ? - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEACU MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DINU OANCEA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75. 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DANILOW - - - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANILIN WASILI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.212 1918-03-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DINCA BADEA GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
DANEK JEFIM - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
DYMON WAWRZYNIEC - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
DIAKURU OPRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.5.KP. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DENGER KARL ARMIERUNGSSOLDAT 4.KOMP.ARM.BATL.19 1916-04-16 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-12-16 - -
DOLEA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.31 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DAŇA ANDREJ - - 1915-07-07 - Kolonia Stróża wieś, gm. Kraśnik, pow. kraśnicki lubelskie 1881-06-11 - -
DEMJANTSCHUK ALEXE RUSS. FEST.ART.NOWOGEORG. 1918-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBRE BERKAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.1.KP. 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DAMERAU WILHELM MUSK. 9. KOMP. IR 18 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAVID GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.64 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DINU BADEA GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DOMNICK - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAGOMIR MARIN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.26 1917-12-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
DIMA JUN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.25 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DREGUSIU GEORG JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 31 1915-01-18 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
DÚLSBÚRG KONRAD GFT K.U.K. INFT. RGM. Nr. 92 1915 - Tarnobrzeg miasto, gm. Tarnobrzeg, pow. m. Tarnobrzeg podkarpackie - - -
DEWNIN ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 16 1917-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DUSCHA LUDWIG - - 1914 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
DOBRISOF STOWRITSCH SER.ZIVILGEF. - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DÖRNER P. KRGSFRW. ? 1915-02-05 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEDUSCHENKO IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.2 1917-11-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU TOMA GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DANNEBERG HERMANN - - 1919-01-15 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DANILOFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.303.5.KP. 1915-03-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINCA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.68. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
DOLSKI KASIMIR RESERVIST 12 KOMP. INF. RGT 176 1914-12-28 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
DUDA FRANZ - - 1914 - Dziewkowice wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
DIAMENT SAMUIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.32 1917-12-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
DOHL WILHELM OBERHEIZER D.RES. 3.KOMP.1.WERFT-DIVISION 1917-08-10 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-11-21 - -
DOLGICH WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.227 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DRAGON JOSEPH - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DENA STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
DOBRE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
DANBROWSKI FRANZ MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAVID WASILI RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.13.KP 1916-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DINU DAWID GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.35 1917-08-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DZIEMINSKI - GEFR. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DALHUSCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DIMACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
DÖLLING PAUL WEHRM. 3/LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
DIETRICH OTTO - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DI PALINA MICHELE GEM/WŁOCHY ARTL.R.24 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
DONDER ADAM - - 1916-09-28 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
DOBRODEJEW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.183 1917-08-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DREYER O. MUSK. 2 / I. R. 146 1919-10-28 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DEJETSCHOWSKI STEFAN RUSS. ART.BRIG.27 1916-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIORAEIC JOWAN GEM.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DIETRICH HERMANN DRAG. DRAG. REGT. 10 1918-10-19 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1887-11-12 - -
DANORICU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DINCA NICOLITZA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.11.4.KP. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DOBCZYNSKI KARL - - 1918 - Szczecin I miasto, gm. Szczecin, pow. m. Szczecin zachodniopomorskie - - -
DEUNERT AUGUST - - 1917 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
DIBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.78 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
DOMBROWSKI VALENTIN GEFREITER 8.KOMP.LDW.JNE.RGT.61 1917-04-10 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-02-12 - -
DOLGICSH FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
DROGE II HERMANN - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DENESCU GEORGE SERGT./RUM. A.R.3 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
DREWS RICH[ARD] JÄGER - 1917-04-27 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
DOBRE MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
DRESCHEL FRANZ MUSK. 7. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAWIDENKO PANTALEMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DINU GHEORGHE SERGT/RUMUNIA I. R. 2 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DENIG EMIL JOH. - - - - Konopki Wielkie wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DAN GEORGE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36.15.K. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DIMITRASCH PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.204 1917-05-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
DURASZ MIECZYSŁAW SZEREGOWY 1 pp LEGIONÓW 1915-06-24 - Kamieńsk miasto, gm. Kamieńsk, pow. radomszczański łódzkie - - -
DOHL MAX - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
DIACONESCU PETRE GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DIPPL KARL RES.INF. BRIR 13 1915-05-04 - Wola Cieklińska II (nr 11) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
DOBUZE NIKOLAJ RUMÄN INF.REGT.80 1916-11-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUNKER J. WEHRM. 12 / LANDW. I. R. 31 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DELCEA ENACHE GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-10-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DUMCA MIHAI RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 54. 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DURRA? AUG. - - - - Strzeganowice wieś, gm. Kąty Wrocławskie, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - GEST.
DRONIKOW ALEXANDER - ART.FUHRKOLONNE.30 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DURNJAK JWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1917-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
DLUGOSCH PETER MUSK. - 1915 - Mechnice wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DRAGHICI NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DORAU ADAM - - 1919 - Wadowice miasto, gm. Wadowice, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
DUMITRU PATRU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 26 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
DRESCHNIOL JOH. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
DUNKEL GUSTAV - - - - Żagań III miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
DUMITRU ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
DAVID GUSTAV - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
DREHSLER WLADISL. MUSKETIER J.R.21/6K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
DUBROWIN WLADIMIR RUSS. PIONIER.BAT.2.6.KP. 1915-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DEUTSCHER MAX - - 1916-10-07 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
DEUTSCH AUGUST - - 1915-09-16 - Zwiastowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
DRAGOMIR NICOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DUMITRU TSCHOBOTAS GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DIETZ - MUSK. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Bajtkowo II wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
DORZEK ANDREI UTFFZ/ROSJA K.R.6 1918-12-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
DOMAGALSKI STANISŁAW - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
DUMITRU JON GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DIERICH ALFRED FUSELIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
DAMER PAWEŁ - - - front zachodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
DUMINICA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.70 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
DAUBER FRANZ SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
DROZDOW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.8 1918-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
DUTA JON RUMUNIA I. R. 42. 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
DLUGOS JOHANN - - - - Osowiec Śląski wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
DRAGHIE BREVE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.40 1919-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
DRESSLER OSK. - - 1918-11-03 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
DUMITRU RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-05-08 LAMSDORF