Surnames in index on J: 2064

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
JURANEK JAN - - 1917-09-28 ZONNEBEKE Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1882-04-22 - -
JAGODZIŃSKI ALB.- (ERT) MUSK 4K R.I.R. 226 1915-06-28 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - JEGODZIŃSKI
JÜTTNER HERMAN OGEFR 8K R.I.R. 226 1915-05-31 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - -
JA??HKE KARL UNTFFZ. - 1919-08-29 WESTER??? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - Obelisk
JAHNKE OTTO GRENADIER - 1915-02-27 verm[ist] Russland Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Rarfin-Rarwino -
JORDAN HERMANN GREN. - 1914-09-06 vermißt Marzęcin wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
JAWORSKI M. - - 1914 VERM. Chobienia (gm. Rudna) wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
JÄNSCH PAUL - - 1917-07-21 TARNOPOL Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - HAMMER -
JAHNE OSKAR GEFREITER REF INF REGT 37 1918-05-21 SZPITAL POLOWY WE FRANCJI Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1885-11-06 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) ZMARŁ
JOST FRANK MUSK. - 1914-08-20 RUSSLAND Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1892-02-13 Klein Garde obelisk
JARZINA JOHANN - - 1915 RUSSLAND Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOCHEMCZYK LEO - - 1918-08-11 RUSSLAND Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOSCH JOS. - - 1915-07-26 RUSSLAND Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JACH JÓZEF - - 1916-07-31 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1891 Szarłata -
JAROSZ PAWEŁ - - 1916 ROSJA Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
JANCA LEON - - 1915-08-02 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1894 Szarłata -
JANCZOWICZ JOHANN ÖST. INF. K.U.K. I. R. 32 2/4 MASCH.K. 1914-12-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JANOCZ - RUSS. SOLDAT - 1914-02-14 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JANOSI PETER ÖSTERR. INF. K.U.K. I. R. 82/4 1914-12-08 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JANOCZ JAKOB ÖSTERR. INF. K.U.K. I. R. 23 1914-12-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - OSZIWACZ -
JANOGYKA JOSEF ÖSTERR. INF. K.K. I.R. 23 1915-01-04 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - MIKLOSI -
JATTSCHNIE ALEXI RUSS. UTFFZ. I.R. 68 1918-10-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JAHNKE THEODOR GREN. AUG. GARDE GREN. REGT. 4 1 KOMP. 1918-12-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1900-09-21 DINGELSTADT -
JORDAN EMIL GREN. - 1917-11-?? REIN? Pomorska wieś wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
JAH?ZE FRIEDR. GREN. - 1918-04-09 REIMS Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - Obelisk
JAUERNIG KARL MKT. - 1915-08-14 POLEN Chomiąża wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie 1886-07-24 - -
JAREK JÓZEF - - - pod Gorlicami Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JUSZCZĘĆ SZYMON - - - pod Czerniowcami Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JACKSON P. PTE. COLDSTREAM GUARDS 1916-07-?? Piła / Schneidemühl Piła II miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski wielkopolskie - - -
JAGŁA FRANCISZEK - - 1916 PETERS FRANCJA Żegocin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie 1894 ŻBIKI POW. PLESZEW -
JANIK PAUL MUSKETIER SIR nr 156, 9k 1916-07-20 Peronne / Frankreich Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie 1890-08-19 Krascheow -
JÄNSCH FRANZ - - 1916-05-07 PERONNE Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - HAMMER -
JOSZIP GYÖRGY - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - SZERFALU -
JAWORNIK ALEKSANDER SZER. 5 PP L.P. 1915-07-15 OKOLICE URZĘDOWA Urzędów wieś, gm. Urzędów, pow. kraśnicki lubelskie - - -
JAKUBOWICZ DAWID SZER. VI BAON L.P. 1915-07-17 OKOLICE URZĘDOWA Urzędów wieś, gm. Urzędów, pow. kraśnicki lubelskie - - -
JOBSON W. SAPPER / WLK.BRYTANIA Royal Engineers 1918-12-10 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
JONES W.G. PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA Durham Light Infantry 1918-10-30 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
JEWELL T. PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA Duke of Cornwall's L.L. 1918-08-28 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
JONES W.D. PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA Yorkshire Regiment 1918-11-22 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
JŰNGER ERNST - - 1915-08-27 LAZARETT POLEN Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGE OTTO UNTEROFFIZIER - 1914-12-19 Lazarett Mars-la-Tour Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1887-10-22 - -
JUNIUS EMIL KR.-FRW. I.R. 129 1916-03-17 LAZ. Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - CHARLOTTENHOF U. BISMARCK -
JWAN MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.46 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOW JWAN RUSS. FEST.ART.REGT.9 MODLIN 1917-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOW PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.?.4.KP. 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOW WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.106.12.KP. 1915-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOWITSCH SODIV GEM./SER.GEF. - 1916-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
JWEN NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.106.10.KP. 1915-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWLOFF WASILI RUSS. ART.BRIG.53.6.KP. 1915-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONITA NITA GEM./RUM. I.R.78 1917-05-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JAKOO MARIN RUMUNIA I. R. 59. 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEROCHIN FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.211 1917-10-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JON STEFANICA RUMÄN INF.REGT.76 1916-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEMELJANENKO PORFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.33 1919-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
JON CHRISTIAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.54 1916-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JSSAJEFF MATWEJ RUSS. INF.REGT.116.6.KP. 1915-04-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JASCHIK JAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.165 1918-04-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
JLIE NASTASE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JORDAKE MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JANBERO JAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1918-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JESILEJEW JAKOW SERGT./RUSS. I.R.328 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JONICA JON - JAG.R.5.7.KOMP 1917-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JACHIM GIMBRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JERENBURG BENJAMIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.110 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JON MARIN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 18 1917-04-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
JURJEW STEPAN UNTFZ./RUSS. I.R.81 1917-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEFREMOW SAFON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 55 1918-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JOAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75. 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOWIG LUBIMIR GEM/SERBIA I.R.13 1917-12-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JANKOWITSCH MILOWAN GEM./SER. I.R.9 1916-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
JIANU WASILE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.71 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JONITZA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JAKOWLEW MIRON ROSJA JNF.REGT.3.3.KP 1915-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEROSCHENKO METWIJ GEM./RUSS. I.R.305 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JON VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.25 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JEMELJANOW JEGOR RUSS. INF.REGT.106.6.KP. 1915-06-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON CONSTANTIN RUMÄN I.R.59 1917-08-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JUDIN FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.68 1917-12-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JASKIN MICHAEL GEM/ROSJA I. R. 25 1918-09-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JLIE SAVA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JORDAN NIKOLAE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-06-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JANCU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JESSIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.229 1917-07-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JONITA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JACOB CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. A.R.1. 1917-02-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JERINITSCH WELIMIR SER. I.R.7 1916-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JON MARINESCU GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JURTSCHENKO AFANASI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 7 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
JEFSTUSCHKIN DIMITRI GEM LDST. R. 104 1917-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
JOAN VOIKA GEM./RUM. I.R.3. 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JOWITSCHIC WLADIMIR GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
JANKU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JLIE ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JONITZA MANEA GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JAKOWLOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.108 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JEROSLAWSKI PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.248 1919-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
JON ZAMFIV GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.36 1917-02-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEMSTRASCHEN JEFIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1918-07-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JON DUMITRASCH GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JUDINZOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. I.R.110 1917-06-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JASKOWITSCH SAFON GEM/ROSJA I.R.211 1918-02-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JLIESCU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN JNF.REGT. 43. 1917-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOWANOWIC RADOJKO GEM./SER. I.R.9 1918-08-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1870 - -
JANCU MICHALASCH GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-2? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEVSTAVCEW WASILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.16 1918-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JONITA GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.32 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JACOB GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JERK JAN GEM./RUSS. LEIB.R. 1917-06-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JON NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1916-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JUSAMIN SALIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1918-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JEGOROW DANIEL RUSS. INF.REGT.208.3.KP. 1917-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOBANASCH KOSTAKE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JOWITSCHITSCH WIDOJE SERBIA JNF.REGT.5.4.KP 1917-08-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JANUSCH ALEXE GEM./SER. I.R.5 1916-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JLIE DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.40 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
JONITZA STEPKA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.5.KP 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAKUBITZKI FOMA GEM/ROSJA I.R.79 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JERSCHOFF SERGE RUSS. INF.REGT.113.8.KP. 1915-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONAKE TAKE RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.1.KP 1917-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JENDRESKY DAMINIAK GEM/ROSJA I.R.263 1919-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
JON GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JUEL NICULAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.41.4.KP 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAVGA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JLINCA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.67 1918-10-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JOWANOWIC WLADIMIR SERB. INF.REGT.16.3.KP. 1917-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JANCU VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEWNOKOW ALEXANDER GEM FINNL.LAIBG. 1919-03-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JONITA ILIE GEM./RUM. I.R.15 1917-04-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JACOB JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.11 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JERMAKOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I.R.284 1918-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JON RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-05-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JWAN JANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-0? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
JEGOROW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.35 1918-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JOHN KONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT.76 1916-12-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JPATOW SERGI GEM./RUSS. FELD.LAZ.218 1915-06-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JARENKO SEMION GEM/ROSJA I.R.192 1917-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JLIE DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.88 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONTROSKI JOHANN GEM/ROSJA I.R.22 1917-11-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JAMANDI DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.43 1917-03-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JERSCHOW TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.123 1915-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JONASCU PASCU GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 73 1917-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JENDRZEJEWSKI JAN ROSJA ZIVIL.GEF 1918-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
JON GHEORGHE RUMÄN JNF.REGT. 36 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JUNITA NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JDEMSKI WLADIMIER ROSJA JNF.REGT.112.8.KP 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JLINCIA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-05-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JOWANOWITSCH CHISTIAN UNTFFZ/SERBIA I. R. 4 1917-09-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JANE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.19 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JEWSEJEW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.41 1917-10-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
JONITA MI? GEM./RUM. - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAD?INSKI WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.189.10.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JERMATSCHENKO STEPAN GEM./RUSS. F.A.R. - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-04-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JWAN JSPAS GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEGOROW PROKOWI GEM./RUSS. I.R.164 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JOIAN PARASCHIV GEM./RUM. I.R. 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JRONOW ALEXANDER RUSS. ART. BRIG.29.2.KP. 1915-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAROCHEWETCH JAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JLIE GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.22 1917-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JORDACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-04-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
JAMBEN DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.552 1917-10-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JESADSCHE SERAFIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.14 1917-08-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JONESCU ANASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.50 1918-12-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JEONTE JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R 70 1917-06-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JON JLIE RUMUNIA I.R.283 1917-08-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JUREW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEFIMOW ANDRAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.183 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JNDIN ANDREAN - SIB.EISENB.BAT.31.4.KP 1915-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOWANOWITSCH LUBISOW GEM/SERBIA I.R 18 1918-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JANKOWIC SCHIWKO KRIEGSGEF/SERBIA - 1918-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JEWTENI IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.251 1918-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JONITA NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.40 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JAKIMOWITSCH AXENTI SER. I.R.5 1916-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JERMOLAJEW NIKITA GEM/ROSJA I.R.270 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JON STATE GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JELINSKI NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.19 1918-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
JON ALEKSANDER RUMÄN INF.REGT.36.4.KP. 1916-12-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JSLANI ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JAROWOI IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 149 1918-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JLIE ICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JORDADO JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.49 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
JANA JLI RUMÄN INF.REGT.72.2.KP 1916-12-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JESCHMEJKIN NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.37 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JONESCU NIKOLAJ RUMÄN INF.REGT.72.7.KP. 1916-12-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JACAWLEW PARAMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.106 1917-08-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JEREMEJEW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 1915-08-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JON JSPAR GEM./RUM. I.R.4 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
JURIN PAUL RUSS. INF.REGT. 105.2.KP. 1915-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEFREMKIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA JÄG. R. 41 1917-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JOAN JOAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.8.KP. 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOWANOWITZ CADOMIRA GEM./SERB. I.R.8 1917-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JANKOWITSCH MILAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 12 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JGNACZUK FRANZ GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JWOILOFF SIMION RUSS. INF.REGT.27.4.KP. 1915-03-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWAN NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.17 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JWANOW NIKITA RUSS. SIB.SCHÜTZ.REGT.5 1917-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOW SERGEI RUSS. INF.REGT.231.8.KP. 1915-10-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWANOW WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.12.5.KP. 1915-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JWASCU NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
JWGENI DANILO GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 64 1917-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JESCHOW WASSILI - LDST.BATL.7 1917-02-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONETE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JACHIM GIBRAM RUSS. INF.REGT.3 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEREMTSCHUK AFANASI GEM./RUSS. I.R.260 1918-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
JON MALEI GEM./RUM. I.R.72 1918-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JURITSCHEW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.6 1917-09-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
JEFREMOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.141 1918-04-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JOAN JON GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JOWANOWITZ GEORG SER. I.R.14 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
JANKOWITSCH MILAN SERB.GEF. PIONIER.BATL. 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JIANU JLIE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.4 1917-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JONITZA GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.61 1917-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JAKOWLEW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 272 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JEROFIEJEW KIELCHI RUSS. INF.REGT.113.8.KP. 1915-05-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON TUDOR RUMUNIA I. R. 76. 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEMELJANOW ANDREJ ROSJA JNF.REGT.162.2.KP 1915-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JUBITZKI IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.112 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JASINSKI JULIAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.13 1918-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JLIE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JORDAN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.26 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JANCU GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JESKO SIMJON GEM/ROSJA A.R.27 1915-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JONITA DOBRE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.80 1917-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
JACK JOSEF GEM./RUSS. I.R.23 1918-04-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JERETSCHKOW JEWDOKIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.343 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JON MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JURKIN GRIGORI RUSS. FEST.ART.REGT.31. 1915-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEFRIN ASTACHE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.54 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JOAN TOPAZZINI GEM/WŁOCHY ALP.R.8 1918-01-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JOWITSCH SAWA SERB. ARTL.REGT.9 1916-12-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JANKOWSKI ALEXANDER RUSS. INF.REGT.292.7.KP. 1917-02-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JIMILJANOW AFANASI GEM./RUSS. I.R.94 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JONITZA KONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT. 75.4.KP. 1916-12-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAKOWLEW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 2 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JEROSCHTSCHENKORO FILIP GEM/ROSJA I. R. 94 1917-09-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JON VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.47 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JEMITZ IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.174 1918-05-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JON DOBRE RUMUNIA JNF.REGT.61.9.KP 1917-08-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JUDIN JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT.115.16.KP. 1917-04-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JASKOWITSCH IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.253 1918-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JLIE WASILI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.39 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
JOWANOWIC JOWAN GEM./SER. I.R.8 1917-04-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1861 - -
JANCU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.35 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JESTICHEM PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1918-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JONITA FLOREA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JACOB DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.5 1917-10-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JERJOMIN JEMELAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.28 1917-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JON NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JURTSCHENKO GRIGORI GEM. KAUK.SCH.R.3 1918-08-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEGA NARIEU GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JOANA JENE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.21 1918-10-1? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JOWITSCHITSCH WIDOJA GEM/SERBIA I.R.5 1917-08-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JANSON CHRISTOPH GEM/ROSJA I. R. 124 1917-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
JLIE CHITZA RUMÄN INF.REGT.48.1.KP. 1916-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONITZA NITZA GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JAKUBICZ JURUP GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JEROWIEW ALEXANDER GEM. LDST.R.108 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
JON1 JON GEM./RUM. I.R.75. 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JENACHE SANDU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.10.7.KP. 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.66 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
JUDKIN ALEXEI GEM./RUSS. I.R.26 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JASSON KONSTANTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.282 1917-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
JLIM FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.211 1916-09-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
JOWANOWIC WLADIMIR GEM./SER. I.R.16 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
JANCU STELIAN* RUMÄN INF.REGT.47.11.KP 1917-06-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEWKIEWITSCH EDUARD RUSS. ART.BRIG.20.2.KP. 1915-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONITA GHITA RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JACOB JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 18 1917-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JERMAKOW FEOHLIST GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1918-09-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JON RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.47 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JVANOF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.10.13.KP. 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JEGOROW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.      R. 193 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JODACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.50 1917-05-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
JOZKAWITSCH NICOLAI SERB.ZIVILGEF. - 1916-04-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1866 - -
JANUSCHEW JANICHEJ RUSS. INF.REGT.3.9.KP. 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JLIE DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JONOW GREGORI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 211 1918-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
JAKUWLEW PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.217 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JERSCHOW MAKAR GEM./RUSS. I.R.267 1917-11-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JONASCU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JENDRUK STANISLAW GEM. LDST.R.119 1917-10-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JON GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JUGANARU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JBANSKI ANTON ROSJA JNF.REGT.116.14.KP 1915-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JLINCA MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.44 1917-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JOWANOWICZ KRISTINO GEM/SERBIA I.R.8 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 188? - -
JANCU WANCEA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JEWSEJEFF JLJA GEM./RUSS. I.R.455 1916-12-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
JONITA KONSTANTIN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JACOBESCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JERMALAJEW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 20 1918-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JON ST[...]AN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 61 1918-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
JWAN JANKU GEM./RUM. M.GEW.36. 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
JEGOROW NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.7 1915-09-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JOHN TUDORALJE RUMÄN INF.REGT.75.6.KP 1916-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JRIMA VASILE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 54 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JARIN STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JLIE DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.76.7.KP 1916-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JORDACHE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-05-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JAMANDI JON GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-06-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JERSZOW IGNATI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 66 1917-08-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
JONEL GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JENE GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.44 1917-06-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JON GHEORGHE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JURASSOW MICHAIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.37 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JEFANOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.449 1918-01-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JNDAN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. INF.REGT.114.15.KP. 1915-04-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JOWANOWITSCH LUBAMIR GEM/SERBIA - 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
JANITA GEORGE GEF./RUM. ZIV.GEF. 1917-11-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JEWSSEJEM PIOTR UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.207 1918-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
JONITA MITL GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
JAKIMON DIMITRI GEM./RUSS. A.R.84 1918-05-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
JERMILOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. F.A.R. - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JON STANO GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JEGOROW SERGE GEM./RUSS. I.R.308 1917-11-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
JOLKIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.226 1916-11-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JSAC STAN RUMÄN JNF.REGT.22.11.KP. 1917-05-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JAROW NIKOLEI GEM. FEST.ART. 1918-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
JLIE GHEORGHE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.36 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JORDACHE JLIE GEM/RUMUNIA A.R.1 1917-09-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
JAMRUSCHIK MARTIN RUSS. NOWOGEORGIEW.F.A..37 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JESCHAN WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 274 1917-12-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JONESCU GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.8 1916-12-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JERASCHEW OSIP GEM/ROSJA I.R.225 1918-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
JON JON GEM./RUM.75 I.R.75 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JURIEW VIKTOR GEM GRENZ.R.7 1918-09-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JEFIMOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.313 1917-10-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
JNDULEWITSCH MARTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.114 1919-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
JOWANOWITSCH STANIMIR GEM/SERBIA I.R.7 1917-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
JANKOWIC TSCHEDOMIR SER.ZIVILGEF. - - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896-11-20 - -
JEWTODENKO MARK GEM./RUSS. I.R.72 1917-09-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
JONITA NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JAKOB MARIN RUMUNIA J.R.5.9. 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JERMOLENKO ILIARION GEM./RUSS. I.R.350 1918-05-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JON STEFAN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.47 1917-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
JELISEJEW TIMOFE RUSS. INF.REGT.212.2.KP. 1915-05-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JON BUCUO RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76. 1916-02-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JSPAS JON GEM./RUM. I.R.87 1917-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
JASAKOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.97 1916-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
JLIE MARIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 1 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
JORDAKE GREGOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.25 1918-10-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
JANASCU JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
JANUSZ ANTONI KPR. VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
JANA JULIAN LEGIONISTA 4 P.P. LEG. 1915-11-07 KOSZYSZCZE Tarnów IV miasto Tarnów, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JENSEN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JOST AUGUST OBERMATR. - 1918-09-12 KIEL Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1878-10-07 Wendischbuckow obelisk
JANOSCHKA ALOIS - - 1916-08-31 Karpaty Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JUNG REINHOLD ZUGFUHRER CK.U.CK. 94 REGIMENT PIECHOTY 1916-01-25 JASNA GÓRA Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1881-10-10 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
JASTRZĘBSKI TEOFIL INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
JAKUBIK PAUL - - 1916-09-07 Italien Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
JUNG ADOLF - - 1914-11-19 in Osten Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
JACHOW E. MUSK. - 1917-09-09 GUDASCH Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN VERMISST
JANKOWSKI VALENTIN - - 1915-05-21 GALIZIEN Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - HAMMER -
JUNG HERMANN - - 1915-06-14 GALICJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JASIŃSKI JAN - - - front wschodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
JANCZYK AUGUST - - 1916 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JOCH KARL GEFREITER - 1919-08-20 FRANZ. GEFANGEN Cecenowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
JUNGA PAUL MUSK[ETIER] - 1918-04-29 Frankr[eich] Szczenurze wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Schönehr) pomorskie - - obelisk
JETTKE EMIL LANDSTM. - 1918-06 FRANKREICH Wyszęcice wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - BAUTKE -
JOCHEMCZYK JOH. - - 1917-01-23 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOHNA ROBERT - - 1916-08-09 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JURZITZA PAUL - - 1914-09-07 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JAMBOR JOHANN - - 1918-05-27 Frankreich Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
JÄSCHKE BRUNO - - 1918-09-27 FRANKREICH Gronów wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
JÄNICKE OTTO ??ANDWM. - 1914-12-23 FRANKREICH Dzierżów wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - gef.
JASTER WILLY GEFR. D. RES. - 1914-11-13 FRANKREICH Stare Chrapowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
JURCZIK JOSEF - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JURZITZA FRANZ - - 1916-04-10 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JUNGE BRUNO - - 1918-03-28 FRANKREICH Gronów wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
JOST FRITZ LANDSTURMANN - - Frankr. Witkowo wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
JLLMANN WALT. GEFR. - 1918-08-28 FRANK. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RUHWALDE -
JUNGE KARL MUSKETIER - 1915-07-20 Filipinowo (Russland) Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1883-01-03 - -
JÜRGENSEN JOHANNES LDSTM. IR 84 1915-08-?? FELDLAZ. 1 Chruśnice wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - SANDBEK, SCHLESWIG -
JASKULLA LUDWIG - - 1915 CZARNOWANZ Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JANIEC ANTONI - - 1914-08-28 Colonfay, region Pikardia, depart. Aisne Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie 1888-05-31 Dobrzyca -
JURZITZA JOH. - - 1918-03-28 BRESLAU Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JANZTEN FRIEDRICH RES. INF.RGT. 46 1915-05-03 BITWA POD GORLICAMI Kobylanka I (nr 99) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAKOBI von LUDOLF KRIEGSFREIW. UFFZ. DRAG. REGT. 2 1915-02-16 BIEŻUŃ Goraj (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Przytoczna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie 1883-10-08 BERLIN -
JANKOWIAK J. - - 1916 BARANOWICZE Żegocin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie 1878 ŻBIKI POW. PLESZEW -
JOST AUGUST KAN. - 1914-08-27 (ZAG) Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie 1887-03-12 Wendischbuckow obelisk
JUNG JOHANN GREN. KPGGR 1 1915-05-09 - Warzyce (nr 21) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JACKOB MAX - - 1917-08-21 - Lechitów-Sądowel wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) dolnośląskie - Hochbeltsch obelisk
JANSSEN JOHANN MUSK. PIR 78 1915-05-09 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JAHNKE ALBERT - - 1914-11-14 - Wicimice wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Witzmitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
JUIF ALB. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JICHASZ STEFAN KPL. 1/34 STABS.KOMP. 1915-01-02 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JUTRZENKA von JOHANN - - 1917-06-05 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Gross Tuchen-Tuchomie obelisk
JASCH MAX - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
JEŽEK ANTON LDST.INF. I.R. 36 1915-03-08 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JURTZ FR. ERS. RESERVIST 5 K R INF R 227 1914-12-03 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
JEVSENAK ALOIS LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-01-29 - Lipna (nr 45) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JANKOWSKI KARL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - Sutzken -
JOST KARL MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.270 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAMMER WILHELM MUSK. PRIR 271 1915-05-02 - Harklowa (nr 15) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JANEK KARL - - 1914-09-21 - Igłowice wieś, gm. Namysłów, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Haugendorf) opolskie - - obelisk
JORGENS JOHANN UTFFZ. LIR.46/1 1915-08-01 - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
JORDAN KONRAD MUSKETIER P.I.R. 58 1915-05-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JÄNKE GUSTAV - - 1914-07-10 - Dobrzany miasto, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
JÄGER MAX - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JONKISCH GEORG RES. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
JOHANNSON J. UNTEROFFIZIER 7 K. I.R. 14 1914-12-20 - Bolimów wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skierniewicki łódzkie - - -
JAUC(H?) R. GREN. R.J.R. 93 1915 - Pęsy wieś, gm. Raciąż, pow. płoński mazowieckie - - -
JWANOW ANAFAZY RUSSE DOSREW.J.RGT.82  1915-01-06 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JEŽEK JOSEF FLDW./AUSTR.-WĘG. IR 18 1915-03-18 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JESIOŁOWSKI STANISŁAW - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
JANICH MAX SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-20 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JEROPHE ALFRED LEHRER - 1914-08-24 - Smogorzów wieś, gm. Namysłów, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Schmograu) opolskie 1883-07-04 - obelisk
JONACZAK MATHIAS - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
JOSWIG GUSTAV GREN. KPGRZF 1 1915-05-08 - Bieździedza (nr 40) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JEŻEWSKI ANT[ONI] - - 1915-09-20 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
JUNK JOH. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JUEN PETER ZGSF. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-11 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JOHNE EMIL WEHRMANN  L.J.R.133.5 K.  1915-05-19 - Pawłów (świętokrz.) - świętokrzyskie - - -
JUNNLER XAVER FRANZ LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-03-18 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JASCHINITZKI A. - 3 K. INF. REG. 152 1914-12-09 - Swędów wieś, gm. Stryków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
JANISCH JULIUS SCH. SCH.R. 9 1914-11-27 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JASZICK LUDWIG MUSTETIER RES. INF. REGT. 264 11. KOMP. 1915-02-11 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogila 9
JAPA MICHAEL E.R.INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-09 - Stróżówka V (nr 96) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JANOSCHKE JOSEF MUSK. PRIR 271 1915-05-02 - Harklowa (nr 15) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JUNG ALBERT - - 1916-07-09 - Jugowice-Jawornik wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. Jauernig) dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGHAUER JOHANNES KORPURAL KRGS.B..RK..EPM..8 - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
JUNKNICKEL ANTON SCHÜTZE SCH.R. 9 1915-03-09 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAKOB LINUS - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JOSKA ALOIS RES.JG. F.J.B. 2 1914-12-12 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
JACOBS RUDOLF LDSTRM. 1 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. KÖNIGSBERG I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JEKUBSCH MICHAEL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
JACOBS JULIUS LTN.I.D.RES. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JĘDRZEJEWSKI IGNACY - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
JOVANOVICS EMIL LDST.INF. IR 89 1915-05-02 - Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JÄSCHKE RICHARD - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
JRENENS J. JNFANTERIST 12 K. K.U.K. J.R. 51 1915-02-17 - Tomaszów Maz. II miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
JANKOWSKY FEDOR - IR 185 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JENDERSE WILHELM LANDSTURM - 1915-07-17 - Biskupice Oławskie wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JURGENS BERNH. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JUDIN - - IR 196 1915-04-04 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JÖSSER WALTER KRIEGSFREIW. 6 K INF R 148 1914-12-12 - Ozorków miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
JEGOROW PIOTR KOMDT. D.TELEF.ABT.  1915-01-09 - Ruda Maleniecka wieś, gm. Ruda Maleniecka, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JIRSCHIM ADOLF RES.KPL. IR 18 1914-12-11 - Siary (nr 76) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAKOWLEW N.J. RUSS.KRIEGER. S. PETERSBURG LANDW.JNF.REG 1915-03-28 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
JUNNLER ALBERT LDST.JG. TKJR 3 1915-05-02 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOSEF - LANDS. LANDST.BATL. HAGENAU 1915-02-01 - Blinno wieś, gm. Szczutowo, pow. sierepcki mazowieckie - - -
JAKOB HERMANN RES. PIR 58 1915-05-09 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAHNKE KARL UT.OFFZ. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
JÄRSCHKE HERMANN - - 1916-07-20 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JEROCH JOH. - - - - Grabnik wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - GRABNICK -
JANERNIK MAX INFANTERIST I.R. 100 1915-02-25 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JANKOWSKI W. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JUNG PAUL MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
JOST HERMANN TORP[EDO] OB[ER] MATR[OSE] TORP[EDOBOOTS] DIV[ISION] ????-03-23 - Kluki wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski pomorskie - - obelisk
JUHNKE FRIEDRICH LDSTRM. 4 KOMP. LDSTRM. INF. BATL. SCHLAWE I 1914-11-18 - Cierzpięty I wieś, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JAHN PAUL LDSTRM.  L.J.R.72.9. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JACKOWSKI ANTON WEHRM. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOACHIMIAK FRANCISZEK - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
JANISCH RUDOLF KPL. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOKEL MAX - - 1915-06-10 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
JEKLER SIMON MUSK. J.R. 170 1914-12-03 - Tum wieś, gm. Góra Świętej Małgorzaty, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
JANTOS FRANZ RES.INF. IR 56 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JAWORSKI M. - - 1914 - Chobienia (gm. Jemielno) wieś, gm. Jemielno, pow. górowski (niem. nazwa Koeben) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JUSCHE MAX - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JEKOT STEFAN LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JESKE EMIL - - 1915-08-05 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Vette obelisk
JOKISCH FRANZ - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
JURUSCH KARL LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-03 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JENSCH GUSTAW UNTEROFFIZIER M.G. KOMP 1 POS. J.R. 18 1914-11-21 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
JANDL JOSEF E.R.INF. K.U.K.I.R. 98 1914-11-27 - Krempna (nr 6) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JENKE AUGUST - - 1916-09-14 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JANOUŠEK LAMBERT LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 24 1915-02-05 - Szymbark II (nr 75) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JANISCH OTTO MUSK. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
JENTSCH ROBERT - - 1915-08-04 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JAKOB MORITZ KANONIER 5 BTL. 1 KURHESS FELD ART. REGT NR 11 1914-11-22 - Łódź-Rogi część miasta Łódź, ul. Strykowska łódzkie - - -
JUNGMANN HERMANN LANDSTURMMANN SCHÜTZE SCH.R. 1 1915-02-04 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOST KARL KAN. - - - Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie - - obelisk
JATZEK F. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JAKSCHITZ FRANZ - SCH.R. 24 1915-02-15 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JANZIKOWSKI PAUL OBERMATROSE - 1917-03-16 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Czarnowske-Żarnowska obelisk
JEGEREW FEDOR RUSSE  SIBIR.GDE.RGT.9  1915-05-?? - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JAROLIM FRANZ LDST.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAGER KARL WEHRM. RES.INF.REG.231 5.KOMP 1914-11-22 - Gadka Stara wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni łódzkie - - -
JELINEK JOSEF LDST.INF. - - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JORASCHKY JOSEF - - 1915-07-28 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JEZEK ADALBERT LDST.INF. IR 56 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JUDKOWIAK ANDRZEJ - - 1915 - Chrzypsko Wielkie wieś, gm. Chrzypsko Wielkie, pow. międzychodzki wielkopolskie - - -
JANEL ANTON - - 1917 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
JANČA LUDWIG INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 3 1915-05-09 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOST KARL - - 1914-11-10 - Karścino wieś, gm. Karlino, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - Gross Pobloth-Pobłocie Wielkie -
JABLONSKI JOS. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönbrück / Sząbruk tablica pamiątkowa
JAHN ANTON INF. IR 21 1915-02-11 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOHN ERNST FELDF 7.5.G.R.Z.K 1914-11-22 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - Tablica powalona
JEWDOKIMOWICZ MICHAIŁ INF. RUSS. I.R. 196 - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JANKO WILHELM - 72 WĘGIER P.P.  1915-02-19 - Kazimierza Wielka miasto, gm. Kazimierza Wielka, pow. kazimierski świętokrzyskie - - -
JUHAS RUDOLF INF. I.R. 100 1915-02-24 - Ropica Dolna (nr 86) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JERCYKIEWICZ STANISLAUS MUSK. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
JÄHNEL JOSEPH GEFR. - 1918-10-31 - Kwietno wieś, gm. Malczyce, pow. średzki (niem. nazwa Blumerode) dolnośląskie - DAMBRITSCH tablica
JANZ FRANZ FÜSILIER 11 K. GREN. R. 5 1914-11-20 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 2
JACOBI KARL GFT. KPGGR 4 1915-05-06 - Jasło-Podzamcze (nr 36) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JARUSZEWSKI JOHANNES GEFR. - 1915-07-17 - Możdżanowo wieś, gm. Ustka, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Mützenow) pomorskie - - -
JMBIEROWITZ STANISL. - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JAMRASZ KARL E.R.INF. I.R. 56 1915-03-15 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JANZ PAUL - - 1917-07-18 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
JEBRAMEK MARIE - - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JELINEK LEOPOLD LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-03-19 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JACHNIK M. JÄGER 3 K R JÄG BTL 21 1914-12-27 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
JARH MARTIN ZGSF. IR 87 1915-01-28 - Czarne (nr 53) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JENDRICKE - GREN. RES. INF. RGT. 93 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
JANSON RUDOLF UNTOFFZ RES.J.R.93/4K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - mogiła
JANKOWIAK VALENTIN - PIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
JUDKOWIAK FRANCISZEK - - 1918 - Chrzypsko Wielkie wieś, gm. Chrzypsko Wielkie, pow. międzychodzki wielkopolskie - - -
JEROMIN MAX RES. 10 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
JABLONSKI STANISLAUS INFANTERIST I.R. 56 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JASTROW OTTO - - 1915-05-15 - Krąg wieś, gm. Polanów, pow. koszaliński zachodniopomorskie - Gut Drenzig -
JANELLA H - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Schimonken obelisk
JASCHONEK KURT MUSK. P.R.I.R. 271 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
JÖDICKE OTTO GEFREITER D. R. 12 K INF REG 82 1914-12-10 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
JANKO JOHANN MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAJKIN NIKOLAJ RUSSE KIEW.GREND.R.5  1915-01-31 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JIŠA JAROSLAUS LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JENDRZEJAK STANISLAUS WEHRM. KPGGR 3 1915-05-07 - Bierówka (nr 20) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JASCHKE FRITZ - - 1918-06 - Lutynia wieś, gm. Miękinia, pow. średzki (niem. Leuthen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JOST PAUL MUSKETIER 3 K. INF. REG. 21 1914-11-18 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 3
JUDKOWIAK ANDREAS UT.OFFZ. KPGGR 2 1915-05-06 - Jasło-Podzamcze (nr 36) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ekshumowany z cmentarza 37
JAHN EMIL - - 1915 - Osowo wieś, gm. Kępice, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Wussow) pomorskie - - -
JORDAN FRDR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
JANOSIK HEINRICH SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-01-16 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JEZEWSKI MICHAEL - - 1917-09-05 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleinmassowitz-Masłowiczki obelisk
JUDKA JOHANN - - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JENDRACZYK JOHANNES RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JENS ADOLF UNTEROFFIZIER 4 K R INF R 231 1914-11-30 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
JIRMAN ROMAN E.R.SCH. SCH.R. 30 - - Przysłup (nr 59) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JUNGMANN - GEFR. RES. INF. RGT. 93 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
JANIK JOHANN LDST.GFT. I.R. 56 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka III (nr 94) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JŰTTNER ERICH - PIR 58 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
JUDKOWIAK WAWRZYNIEC - - 1915 - Chrzypsko Wielkie wieś, gm. Chrzypsko Wielkie, pow. międzychodzki wielkopolskie - - -
JUNGE FRIEDRICH LDSTM. 2 K.R.I.R. 34 1915-07-25 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
JEAN GEORG HONVED H.I.R. 16 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JESKE HERMANN - - 1918-??-14 - Stary Kraków wieś, gm. Sławno, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
JEDAMSKI AUG. MUSK. - 1918-04-13 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JEROUT FRANZ INF.TIT.GFT. I.R. 98 1914-12-23 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
JANESCHKA FR. RUSS.KRIEGER 5.K..JNF.REG. 1915-01-13 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
JILK JOHANN STANISL. GEFREITER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAKUSZOW JACOB RUSSE SCHUTZEN RGT. 5  - - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
JANDL WENZEL LDST.JG. FJB 12 1915-01-04 - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAKUBOWSKI JAN - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
JUCHA GEORG MUSKETIER J.R.129/7K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
JELEN VIKTOR - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - LEBOSZOWICE -
JAKEL REINHOLD - - - - Stara Rudna wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - BRODELWITZ -
JELITTO PAUL - - - - Raszowa (pow. strzelecki) wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
JANOCHA BRUNO - - 1918-02-11 - Zwiastowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JANUSCHKEWITZ LUDWIG RES. 11 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1915-02-11 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JOSCHKO JOSEF - - 1918-10-09 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JAGUSCH ANTON - - - - Dębie I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĘBIE -
JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR - - - - Dębnica wieś, gm. Kłecko, pow. gnieźnieński wielkopolskie - - -
JEGOROW TUFON RUSS. - 1915-01-06 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
JANEK KARL - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JANZEN H. MUSK. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST -
JASCHKE GUSTAV GEFREITER L.J.R.7/9K 5678 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
JARECKI WERNER UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - rotunda
JÖKS FRITZ - - 1917-11-23 - Gardno wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
JOSMEHT ERNST. GEF. - 1918-03-27 - Ługi (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski dolnośląskie - - -
JASIAK STANISŁAW - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - BĄCZYLAS -
JAHN ANTON - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JUSZCZYK JOHANN INF. I.R. 57 1915-04-22 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JABŁOŃSKI ANDRZEJ - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - ROSNOWO -
JONIENTZ JOSEF - - 1916 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JANKOWJAK IGNATZ - - 1919-02-18 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-01-27 KOKOSCHIN -
JA?GSCH - LDSTM. WOLKSWEP?RICHSWETTER 1919-02-06 - Rawicz miasto, gm. Rawicz, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie 1873-06-21 - -
JUNG JOSEF - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JANCYSKI F. MUSZKIETER 150 PP 5 Komp 1915-08-25 - Topilec wieś, gm. Turośń Kościelna, pow. białostocki podlaskie - - tablica
JURCZYK GEORG - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - LEŚNICZÓWKA LENG -
JUNGR RICHARD - - 1914-12-19 - Świny wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
JAROSCH JOS. - - 1919-05-29 - Wilków (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JANOCHA NARZIS - - 1915-07-26 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JOHN PAUL - - 1915 - Stary Zawidów wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
JAGUSH FRANZ - - - - Biestrzynnik wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - BIESTRZYNNIK -
JANOSCHEK VIKTOR - - 1918-08-21 - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JANISZEWSKI JAN SZEREGOWY - 1918-??-?? - Stryj Ukraina, obwód lwowski Pogranicze - - -
JANOSCH NICOLAUS LANDSTM. - 1917-10-09 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - STEBLÓW -
JANIETZ PAUL - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JOOST K. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - NEUKIRCH -
JANKOWIAK JAN - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
JASSMANN EUGEN - - 1915 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
JANECZEK J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ŁYSAKÓWEK -
JÄNSCH PAUL - - 1918-08-26 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1896-07-30 - -
JASCHKE FRANZ - - 1917-09-03 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JUSKOWIAK JAN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
JAHN IGNAZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOSMIG JULIUS - - 1914 - Stare Uściany wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - cywilna ofiara wojny
JACKOWSKI KAZIMIERZ - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - ROSNOWO -
JONIENTZ PETER - - 1916 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JASCHINSKI FRIEDRICH - - 1926-09-20 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1889-10-19 ALLENSTEIN -
JUNG - MUSK. INF.RGT. - - Rawicz miasto, gm. Rawicz, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
JUNG OTTO OBLT. u. KOMP. F. I GR. RG. 11 1918-06-29 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JENRYSIK THOMAS SZEREGOWY - 1916-02-19 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JOSCHKO AUGUST - - 1917 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
JAESCHE JOH. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
JERSCH KLEM. - - 1917-08-31 - Wilków (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JONOCHA PAUL - - 1917-10-21 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JANDER RICHARD - - 1914-08-22 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JOSCHKO FRANZ - - - - Biestrzynnik wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - BIESTRZYNNIK -
JANOCHA KARL - - 1918-09-27 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAKOL??? ???HELM - - - - Niepołcko wieś, gm. Barlinek, pow. myśliborski zachoniopomorskie - - -
JATZEK KARL KANON. - 1918-02-?? - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - STEBLÓW -
JAROS KONRAD - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JOKEL P - - 1917 - Cyprzanów wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JÓZEFCZAK JAN - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
JONAS ALB. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
JANECZEK WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ŁYSAKÓWEK -
JASŁOWSKI JÓZEF - - - - Zręcin wieś, gm. Chrokówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JAHN ALBERT - - 1915-05-05 - Pielgrzymka wieś, gm. Pielgrzymka, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
JUZEFIAK JÓZEF - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
JESCHECK HANS - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JANOSCHKA JULIUS - - 1914 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
JAŚKOWIAK MICHAŁ - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - PLEWISKA -
JUNGNICK AUGUST - - 1915-10-01 - Letnica wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - VERM
JNEROWICZ KASPAR - - 1919-02-01 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1887-01-04 SAGAN -
JANOSCHKA ALBERT - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
JUNG RUDOLF HPTM. I FUSS.A-R-6 1917-10-17 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JAGE RUDOLF - - 1918-10-01 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
JUNGELS KONRAD SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
JANOCHA VINZENT - - 1918-08-19 - Ściborowice-Jarszowice wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JUNG ERNST - - 1917-05-20 - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGE BRUNO - - 1917-05-06 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JANOTTA FRANZ - - - - Zimna Wódka wieś, gm. Ujazd, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
JANOCHA REINH. - - 1916-07-12 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JATZKOWSKI JOH. MUSK. JNF.RGT. 146 1915-02-23 - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
JOSAF IGNATZ LANDSTM. - 1916-07-04 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - BYCZYNICA -
JURCZOK FRITZ - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JAGUSH FRAZ - - 1918-04-12 - Kadłub Turawski wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - Kadłub Turawski -
JÓZEFCZAK WŁADYSŁAW - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
JAGUSZTYN ANDRZEJ - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
JAKOB - GEFR. LANDST. BTL. DARMSTADT III 1914-11-28 - Borki (gm. Miłki) wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JENDE OTTO - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JĘDRASZYK STANISŁAW - - 1923-06-04 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
JOSCHKO GEORG - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JAMBOR WILHELM - - 1918-04-02 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JENEK FRANZ - - - - Błażejowice Dolne wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JANOCHA IGNATZ MUSK. - 1916-03-21 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JANOSCHKA FRANZ - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
JUTTNER MAX - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JUNG WILHELM - - 1914 - Nowy Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JAKOB OTTO - - 1915-04-?? - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
JACOB ALFONS LTN. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
JÄGER W. - - 1916 - Moskorzyn wieś, gm. Dolice, pow. stargardzki zachoniopomorskie 1891 - -
JON PETRU RUMAN. SOLDAT INF. RGT. 64 1918-10-24 - Wędrynia I wieś, gm. Laskowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1882 - -
JANUS HERM. - - 1915-10-09 - Michałowice wieś, gm. Lubsza, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
JASCHICK - UNTEROFFIZIER PREUSS. MÖRSER-BATL. KÖNIGSBERG 1915-02-28 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
JÄCKEL A. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
JUTTNER GEORG - - 1919 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JANKOWSKI STEFAN - - 1918-11-17 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
JESCHKE ERICH - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
JAGIELSKI ALFRED - - 1914 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JAMROGA TOMASZ - - - - Krosno-Krościenko Niżne część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JUNG HERMAN - - - - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JONNATA BRUNO - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JOCKISCH - - - - - Przełęk wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JONAS JACOB - - 1918-09-03 - Przewóz (opolskie) wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JESSAT KURT - - 1914 - Łaziska wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
JASTRZEMBSKI MELCHIOR - - 1915-08-20 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JAGOS IGNATZ - - - - Dębie I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĘBIE -
JAGIEŁŁO STANISŁAW - - 1920 - Krosno-Suchodół dzielnica miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie 1898 - -
JAWOREK JOSEF - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
JENDRUSCH JOSEF - - 1915-09-26 - Chróścice wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JUWA ANTONI - - - - Chorzelów wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - TRZEŚŃ -
JENTSCH RICHARD - - 1915-01-05 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
JACOB SALO - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
JAISCHIK ANTON - - 1915-07-18 - Górki (opolskie) wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JACKISCH ERWIN - - - - Kotliska wieś, gm. Lwówek Śląski, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - WENIG-RACKWITZ -
JOHNA ANT. - - 1916 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JOKIER - - - 1915-10-01 - Michałowice wieś, gm. Lubsza, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
JANTZEN WALTER GRD. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JENTICH W. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
JAGUSCH ALEXANDER - - - - Laskowice wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JUNKIEWICZ ANTONI - - 1918-10-05 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
JÓŹWIAK JÓZEF - - - - Siekowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
JENTSCHEL MAX - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JANAS JAN - - - - Krosno-Krościenko Niżne część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JOSEF SEIDEL LDSTM. - 1917-11-06 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1898-11-11 - -
JOPPICH JOHANNES - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JAHN MICHAEL - - - - Raszowa (pow. strzelecki) wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
JEGIOLKA KARL - - 1918-04-24 - Rzepcze wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JARCZYŃSKI J. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
JONCZYK STEFFEN - - 1917-11-01 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JAGOS PAUL - - - - Dębie I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - DĘBIE -
JANICKI STANISŁAW - - - - Wojnicz II wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - CYWIL
JAKOUBEK BOHUMIL - - 1917-03-22 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
JANEK AUG. - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JANZEN F. KAN. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST -
JENCZMIONKA VINZ.(ENT) - - 1914-12-20 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JACOBSOHN WILHELM VZFW.U.OFFZ.-ASP. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
JODAR AUGUST - - 1914-08-28 - Gardno wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
JÄHNEL PAUL SOLDAT - 1914-09-18 - Kopaczów II wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1891-06-15 - -
JANKOWSKI STANISŁAW - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA MAŁA -
JANOCHA LUDW. - - 1916-07-06 - Nowa Wieś Prudnicka I wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JOHN PAUL RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JER H. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
JELEN THOMAS - - 1915 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JANITZ MAX - R.F.R. 11 1914-09-03 - Zwierzynek wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
JÓZEFOWSKI J. - - - - Perkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
JUNG ALFRED LT. u. KOMP. F. I.R. 51 1915-07-20 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
JUST A. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGFER PAUL - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
JAGLA FRANZ - - 1916 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JURASCHEK ANTON GREN. - 1915-07-11 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JENSCH FRITZ - - 1914-12-10 - Drzonów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1885-07-07 - -
JOSKO GEORG - - 1918-05-07 - Witosławice wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JEZIORNY JAN - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - LIPIE -
JENDE ALBERT - - 1917 - Jabłonów wieś, gm. Brzeźnica, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
JENNER JOSEF - - 1917-11-16 - Głoska wieś, gm. Miękinia, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JUNIKE ALBERT - - 1917 - Białołęka I wieś, gm. Pęcław, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie 1887 - -
JOSEPH AUGUST - - 1918-03-28 - Dziedzice wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JANKOWSKI - - 7./RR 59 - - Gostynin miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński mazowieckie - - -
JARULIN MON. - 454 P.P. 9 K. 1917-08-22 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
JENDROS ANTON - - 1918-06-11 - Branice I wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JOSEF ALOIS - - 1916 - Łąka Prudnicka wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JOSKO GEORG - - 1918-05-07 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - GRZENDZIN -
JASCHIK FRANZ - - - - Grocholub wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAROSZ JAN - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JAKOBICH von MICHAEL R. LEUTNANT K.u.K.I.R.51.14.Fk 1915-06-25 - Odrzywół wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski mazowieckie 1894 Örmenyes -
JOSKO FRZ. - - 1916-09-11 - Łany II wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JAROCKI JOSEPHUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JANKE JOHANN - - 1914 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JOFFEL [SOFEL] FRITZ - 10 K GREN. R. 9 1914-12-04 - Terenin wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
JOCKSCH ALBERT - - - - Chełmsko Śląskie I wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
JANIK FRANZ - - 1914 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JANOCHA LUDW. - - 1916-07-06 - Nowy Dwór Prudnicki wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JASCHKE JOSEPH - - 1915-07-28 - Szybowice wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JÜTTNER E. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
JAHN ALOIS - - 1915-05-26 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - GRZENDZIN -
JOKIEL STEF. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - TRZEBIEŃ -
JANNASCH EDUARD GEFR. - 1918-10-07 - Grabik wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
JAKOB KURT - - 1914-12-09 - Żórawina II wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie 1895-03-28 - -
JACKET BRUNO - - 1918 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JANOCHA AUGUST - - 1914-09-09 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAWORSKI JAN KAN. 1 / 52 I ARTL. BTL. 1917-02-09 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 9??
JANAS ARNOLD - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JANOWCZYK P. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JEGLIZKA ALOIS - - 1914-11-09 - Łaniec wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JANOCHA JOSEPH - - - - Grocholub wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JARZYNA STANISŁAW - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JĘNDRASIAK WINCENTY - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
JELEN FRANZ - - 1918 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JANIK ALEX. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JÜHLKE BERNHARD - - 1918-07-15 - Słupia wieś, gm. Debrzno, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
JAROSCH KARL - - 1915-05-01 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOSEPH HERMANN - - - - Krobusz-Żabnik wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JAMRÓG STEFAN - III Bryg. 4 P.P. 1915-08-03 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
JÜTTNER FRANZ - - 1917-08-24 - Kopice wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
JANKE ROBERT - - 1918-06-09 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - WRONIN -
JENTSCH WILHELM GEFR. - 1917-06-04 - Grabik wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
JANDER FRITZ GD.GRN./NIEM. - 1917-06-03 - Powidzko wieś, gm. Żmigród, pow. trzebnicki dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGE JOHANN - - 1916 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JOSEF TEODOR - - 1915-10-01 - Racławiczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JEGOROW ALEKSANDER - 96 P.P. 8 K. 1916-04-22 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
JURASCHEK PAUL - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JAKUBCZYK JOHANN GEFR. - 1915-09-24 - Cisek wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JANIK PETER - - - - Pokrzywnica wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JAGER MAX GRENADIER R.J.R.203/2K. 1915-08-02 - Barki wieś, gm. Cyców, pow. łęczyński lubelskie - - -
JAIŃCZ?K JOHANN - - - - Radawie wieś, gm. Zębowice, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JERZYNA IGNACY - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JOKEL JOHANN - - 1917 - Grobniki wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JAENISCH WALTER - - 1917-09-18 - Międzygórze wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1879-07-03 - -
JALETZKE ALFONS - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
JANITZEK THEOD. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JUPE JULIUS - - 1915 - Niwnica wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - NEUNZ -
JAPTOK AUGUST - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
JLLIG EMMO LANDSTRM. - 1918-07-15 - Jakuszowa wieś, gm. Paszowice, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie 1874-12-13 - -
JEDLECKI STANISŁAW - 3 P.P. 1915-08-09 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
JACHMANN GUSTAV - - 1915 - Mościsko wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
JASIULEK THEOFIL - - 1916-09-17 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - DZIELAU -
JASCHKE WILHELM - - 1918-11-04 - Marcinków wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - Zaginiony (Lost / VERMISST)
JANERKA IGNACY - - - - Rudniki wieś, gm. Rudniki, pow. oleski opolskie - ŻURAWIE -
JANKE P. - - - - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
JENTZEN HEINR. VZFW. 1. / LDW. INF. REGT. 84 1914-10-25 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JÜTTEMANN GEORG - - 1918-04-03 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
JENDRUSCH JOSEF - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JEKIMOW - JENIEC 6 / 45 P. 44. 20 BTL. ROB. JEN. 1917-01-29 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 882
JONEK IGNAZ - - - - Sternalice II wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JASIULEK MAX UTOFFZ. - 1918-03-22 - Cisek wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JURZICZEK FR. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
JNGELBACH PETER LANDSTRUMMANN INF.RGT 82/8KOMP. 1915-08-05 - Syczyn wieś, gm. Wierzbica, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
JENDRZEJ NIKOLAUS - - - - Radawie wieś, gm. Zębowice, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JURECKI MICHAŁ - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JAKSIK JOSEF - - - - Kotulin wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JANIKULLA ANDREAS - - 1917-08-19 - Domecko wieś, gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JARRATH JOSEF - - - - Bobolice wieś, gm. Ząbkowice Śląskie, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - KAUBITZ -
JALETZKE OTTO - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
JARZAMBEK JOH. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JOHN ALBERT - - 1918 - Pakosławice II wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JURAS HEINRICH - - 1918 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1897-08-13 Klein Lassowitz -
JURECZKA RYSZARD - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
JACYSZYN NIKOLAUS INFT. I.R. 9 1914-11-18 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.15
JESCH PAUL - - 1919-07-11 - Radzików (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Łagiewniki, pow. dzirżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
JASIULEK JOHANN - - 1915-08-02 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - WITOSLAWITZ -
JAHNERT BODO LEUTNANT D.R. J.R.77/12K. 1915-08-02 - Ciechanki I wieś, gm. Puchaczów, pow. łęczyński lubelskie - - -
JANIETZ JOH. - - 1916-07-14 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAKUBIEC JÓZEF - - - - Kraków-Bieżanów miasto, gm. Kraków, pow. M. Kraków małopolskie - - -
JASKOLKA ANSELM - - - - Miejsce Odrzańskie wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JÖRN FRITZ - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
JANIK JOHANN - - - - Włodary wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JURCZYNKOW SZYMON - - 1917-08-11 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
JENDEREK FRANZ - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
JESKA EMANUEL MUSK. - 1917-01-28 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JÄKEL RICHARD - - 1917 - Wojanów wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
JANNEK FRIEDRICH - - 1914-09-06 - Olesno II miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
JASIULEK IGNATZ - - 1915-04-09 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Cisowa miasto, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JÜTTNER VIKTOR - - 1918-03-16 - Piotrówka wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
JAROSCH FRANZ - - 1914-09-10 - Gwoździce wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JESSENBERGER PAUL - - 1914-09-09 - Psary (dolnośl) wieś, gm. Wisznia Mała, pow. trzebnicki dolnośląskie - - -
JAGLA MARCIAN - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JENDREASSEK JOH. - - 1916-03-16 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JURCZYK PAUL - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie 1895-11-16 Klein Lassowitz -
JANKOWIAK JAN - - 1914 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1878-06-08 KONARY -
JEZ MICHAEL ZGSF. ET. BAON. 13/1 1914-11-21 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.5
JACKE JOSEF - - 1916-10-15 - Kotowice (pow. trzebnicki) wieś, gm. Oborniki Śląskie, pow. trzebnicki dolnośląskie - - -
JAXY PAUL - - - - Daniec wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JOSCHKO JOHANN - - 1917-08-22 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - GRZENDZIN -
JASCHIK GERTRUD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JOSCHKO JOH. - - 1915-07-18 - Strzeleczki wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAKIEŁEK ANDRZEJ - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JENSCH STEPHAN - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
JASNY JOH. - - 1918-10-09 - Łany II wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JARGON JOSEF - - 1917-06-09 - Syrynia wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski śląskie - - -
JUPE FRANZ - - - - Włodary wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
JERMANN J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
JUNGFER GUSTAV - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
JANOCHA PAUL - - 1917-10-31 - Raków wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JESKA LEO MUSK. - 1918-07-16 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JAKOB JOHANN LDSTM. B.R.A.R.13/6K. 1915-08-02 - Kamień-Kolonia wieś, gm. Kamień, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
JENSCH FRITZ GEFREITER 5 KOMP. INF. REG. 147 1918-03-24 - Leśniów Wielki wieś, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
JOHN MATTHIAS - - 1916-05-13 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Cisowa miasto, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JAGIENIAK FLOR. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - LIPIE -
JUNG JOH. - - 1917-07-2? - Prężynka wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JENTSCH F. - - 1917-09-18 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
JENNER FRANZ - - 1917-04-28 - Głoska wieś, gm. Miękinia, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - obelisk
JORDAN JOH. - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOACHIM OTTO - - 1916-07-28 - Jerzmanowa wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie - - -
JOSEPH ALEXANDER - - 1917-09-02 - Dziedzice wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JENDRZEJCZIK KONSTANTIN - - 1917-05-02 - Sieradz I miasto, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
JAKUTA PIOTR SZRG. 95 P.P. 1917-02-07 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 901
JODNA GEORG KRIEGSGEFANGENER - 1918-10-16 - Baborów II miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
JANETZKO JOHANN - - 1918-07-08 - Mochów wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
JOSKO JOSEF - - 1915-06-05 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - GRZENDZIN -
JASCHKOWITZ JOSEF - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JASCHIK WILHELM - - - - Grocholub wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
JAROSZ JAN - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
JĘDRASIEWICZ J - - - - Kalisz miasto, gm. Kalisz, pow. m. Kalisz wielkopolskie - - -
JONAS KARL - - 1917-01-05 - Łany II wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JARCZOK S. - - 1915 - Ćwiklice wieś, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie - - -
JANETZKO KARL - - 1918-07-15 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
JIRÁSEK VILÉM - - 1918-09-01 - Mala Cermna Czechy Pogranicze - - -
JANIKULLA ANDREAS LANDSTURMMANN 3.K.10.LDST.J.E.BATL.VIA.K.6/36 1917-08-18 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1869-11-28 - -
JANIA WOJCIECH INF. K.U.K.I.R. 58 1915-01-(01-02) - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JEIFFART JOSEF - - 1918-12-05 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
JUHÁSZ KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JOCKIEL PAUL - - 1915-05-13 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JESENBERGER KARL RESERVIST SCHÜTZE SCH.R. 24 1914-10-09 - Nowy Sącz-Zabełcze (nr 351) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
JANIKULLA FRANZ - - 1918-08-18 - Boguszyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - Żlinice -
JAKAB KÁROLY HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-23 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JOVIC SAWA INF. K.U.K.BOS.-HERZ.INF.RGT. 1 1915-01-01 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie 1891 - -
JAPP KARL - - 1918-08-27 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - ROTHENBURG TABLICE
JUSSACK HEINRICH - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
JUNGWIRTH FELIX LEUTNT. D.R. I. PION. BATL. 12 FELDK. 2 1915-11-17 - Żarki miasto, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - -
JEDZOG GEORG INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 100 1915-02-09 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JELGOWICZ JAN SZER. - 1917-03-21 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
JETTKANDT EMIL DRAG. DRAG.REGT. 1 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JESATZ FRIEDRICH MUSK. P.R.I.R.217 1915-05-09 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JANUSZ JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JASTRUZNY JACOB - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.202 1914-12-?? - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JANISTA JOHANN - - - - Pławniowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JUNG PETER GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JACHOW E. MUSK. - 19??-07-12 - Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN VERMISST
JAROSCH JOSEF WEHRMANN LIR 11/2K 1915-07-21 - Zwoleń miasto, gm. Zwoleń, pow. zwoleński mazowieckie - - LAPIDARIUM
JEDA FRANZ LST. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JANDA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JAKŠIĆ STOJAN JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JASZIN FEDOR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 86 P.P. 1917-08-15 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
JASZIRK LUDWIG MUSK. 11 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-11 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JACZKO JONAS KPL. H.F.K.D. 3 1914-10-24 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1879 - -
JASKOLKA FRANZ - - 1918-09-22 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JUEN HERMANN PTRF. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05-05 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JEGOROW PETER RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-06-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
JELINEK LUDWIG INF. K.U.K.I.R. 8 1915-05-09 - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JANNUCCI IGNAZIO SOLD. 8.ALP. 1918-07-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898 - -
JARYK KURYŁO - RUSS.I.R.167 - - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JÜNGE KARL MUSKETIER J.R.71/12K 1915-09-10 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
JUHÁCS MIHÁLY INF. ÖST.UNG.INF. - - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JANOWICZ JA. - - 1918 - Świerczyna wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1897 - -
JANKE PAUL MUSK. 12. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JANUSEK JOSEF ZGSF. G.A.R. 3 1915-01-14 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
JANTOS HERMANN WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 7, 3KP 1915-07-01 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
JULIUS PAUL - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JOSCH ALOIS - - 1915-06-24 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Ciochowitz / Ciochowice -
JEŻEK KARL INF. - - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JSALICKA RUDOLF ÖSTERR. K.U.K.J.R. 13 1915-08-30 - Opole Lubelskie wieś, gm. Opole Lubelskie, pow. opolski lubelskie - - kwatera
JAROSZENKO KORNIEJ - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
JAKES JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JUHAS A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JARGUS JOHANN INF. K.K.L.I.R 1915-05-05 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JEREMIASCH JOHANN - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JARGOSCH GUSTAV - - 1917 - Pokój II wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
JAKUBOWICZ JAKÓB KAPRAL 1 PP 7 KAMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
JANUS AUGUST LANDSTURMMANN 3.KOMP.LDST.JNF.BATL.OELS.(VI.16) 1916-05-03 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1871-09-20 - -
JANDL LUDWIG K.SCH. - - - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JENTICZ MILAN - - 1916-08-25 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1881 - -
JOHN GEORG PREUSSISCHES UTFF. RES. INF.RGT.219 1915-02-27 - Radłów (nr 268) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JASNY FRANZ - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JACENIAK ANDREAS JNF K.K.L.J.R. 34 1914-12-(11-13) - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
JELEN PAUL - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JANSKY OSKAR SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 9 1914-11-(28-30) - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JOŃCZY WOJCIECH - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
JAKOBS JOHANN GEFR. PREUSS.RES.INF.REG.220 1915-05-17 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JAKSCHIK HEINRICH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
JAKIMIEC NIKOLAUS INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-09-30 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JÄNKH HENRYK - - - - Żywiec III miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
JALJANDNIK JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-05-10 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOSETEJOW FEDOR SZER. 103 p.p. 1918-07-08 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
JABLONKA GEORG MSK 4. IR 94 1915-10-19 - Iława miasto, gm. Iława, pow. iławski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JURKSCHAF HERMANN MUSK. P.R.I.R.218 1915-05-09 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JAGIEŁKA KAROL - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JANN RFRANZ UTFF. PREUSS.RES,INF.RGT.220 1914-??-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JANOSCHKA ALOIS - - 1916-08-31 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - SŁUPSKO -
JUHASZ IZIDOR HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-02 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JOOR??S RICHARD GEFR. - 1917-05-18 - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - MOLOSTOW -
JUSZCZĘĆ JAN - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
JIRITSCHKA ALFRED JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JANITZA R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JAZAWSKI KAZIMIR ZGSF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JELISAROW PIOTR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 255 P.P. 1917-03-06 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
JAKAIT MICHEL GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JUDA ADALBERT INF. LST.I.R. 32 1914-11-18 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1874 KAMIENICA DOLNA -
JURASCHEK JOSEPH - - 1917-05-01 - Dziergowice wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
JOB MARIO JÄGER ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-05-03 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JONKARSK? ANDREJ RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-11-20 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
JAUER JOHANN LEUTNANT - 1915-02-19 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JAWORSKI JÓZEF - - - - Jaworze Dolne (śląskie) wieś, gm. Jaworze, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JUEN FRANZ LDSCH. K.K.K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-(1-12) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JAKUBOWSKI J. - - 1920-07-16 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1900-03-15 Wijewo powstaniec
JEBABNIK IGNATZ - RUSS. SOLD. - - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JARYKOW SAFILA ULANE 5 UL.R. 6 ESK. 1914-08-14 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
JAWORSKA ANNA CIVIL - 1915-04-03 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
JUNG ALBERT WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 7, 3KP 1915-03-28 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
JUSHKA MAX RES. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JURAS KAROL - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JORDAN JOSEF PTRF. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JAHN RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie - TRIBSOW / TRZEBIESZEWO Obelisk
JEDNALSKI ALOYS - - 1918 - Szczecin I miasto, gm. Szczecin, pow. m. Szczecin zachodniopomorskie - - -
JIRAK JOHANN RES.INF. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JURCEWIC A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JANUS VINZENZ KAN. K.U.K F.A.R. 2 1915-01-09 - Wojnicz-Zamoście (nr 282) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JOSCHKO JOSEF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JENDRO FRANZ - - 1918 - Pokój II wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
JACKSON J.G. 8972 GUARDSMAN COLDSTREAM GUARDS 1915-02-08 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
JASKULLA MAX VICEFELDWEBEL 4.E.BATR.2.E.ABT.FELDARTL.RTG.6 1917-07-11 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1871-02-24 - -
JENNEWEIN FRANZ JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JUST EDUARD - - 1915-12-29 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
JOSWIG ALBERT KR. FR PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JATZEK EMIL - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JACKL ERNST JNF. K.K.LDST.BEZ KMDO.31 1915-07-18 - Mszana Dolna (nr 363) miasto, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
JENDRYCZKO JOHANN - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JAROSCH KARL SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 12 1914-12-24 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JANCSO MIHALJ INF HONV. IR 9 1915-03-26 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
JEDLIŃSKI FELIKS JOSEF INF. RUSS.I.R. 126 1915-03-12 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JANOCHA KURT MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
JAWORSKI STANISLAUS INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JAEWEICKE - ERS.RES. FR.36 1915-06-18 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
JELEN JOHANN INFANTERIST K.K.LDST.BEZ. KDO 28 1915-04-16 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JURCZEK FRANCISZEK PODOF. ros. 123 p.p. 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1899 - -
JAGUPOW - - - - - Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie - - ROSJANIN
JAKOB WILHELM JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-02-23 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JARCZOK PAWEŁ - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice II miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JUNGBAER RUDOLF - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JANISTA JOHANN - - 1918 - Rudno (woj. śląskie) wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
JAKUS PÁL GEFREITER K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-03-?? - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JACHNIK MAX - - 1914-11-27 - Katowice-Szopienice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
JERNEJČIČ JOSEF JG. F.J.B. 20 1914-12-19 - Błażkowa (nr 219) wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JANUSZ L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JERNEIĆ JANKO JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-04 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JESZOW IWAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 118 P.P. 1917-09-01 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
JAHNS W. UNTFFZ. 3 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 266 ????-??-?? - Sulimy wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JONAS OSKAR SZEREGOWY - 1914-11-23 - Kraków-Kazimierz (nr 387) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
JAUSE MATTHÄUS RES.SCH. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-14 - Wola Cieklińska II (nr 11) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
JURKIEWICZ RUDOLF GFTR. K.U.K. F. I.R. 30 1915-01-12 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JAKOWLEW GRIGORI - - 1915-08-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1875-03-12 - -
JAMROZ JOHANN INF. KUK IR 16 1915-05-04 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JANOSZ IGN. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JAVORIK JOSEF LST. INF. K.J.K. JEGIER I.R. 13 1915-02-24 - Stary Sącz (nr 348) miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
JANIK J. - - 1914-10-23 - Wijewo wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie 1884-07-19 Wijewo -
JABKE ERICH UTFF GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JELINEK FRANZ DRAGONER K.U.K. D.R. 1 1915-07-24 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
JIRA FRANZ LST. PION. P.B. 9 1915-04-13 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
JANKE FRANZ WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 11, 2KP 1914-12-30 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
JOACHIM HEINRICH - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JACHNICKI JÓZEF - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JUPTNER FERDINAND LDST. SCH. SCH. R. 11 1915-01-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
JĘTKIEWICZ ERNEST PODPORUCZNIK AUSTRIA 1914 - Pilica (Biskupice) miasto, gm. Pilica, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
JAKCIČ JOSEF INF.TIT.GFT. I.R.17 1914-12-20 - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
JUZA F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JEDON JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 8 1915-05-03 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
JANOSZ FRANCISZEK - - - - Porąbka wieś, gm. Porąbka, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JENDRZY GOTTFRIED - - 1915-09-06 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
JOHNSTON RNVR. W. SUB-LIEUTENANT ANSON BATTN.R.N.D. 1918-11-17 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
JELONEK FERDINAND GEFREITER 4.KOMP.INF.RGT.354 1917-05-31 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-10-09 - -
JIROUŠEK VINZENZ LDST.INF. K.U.K.I.R. 28 1915-05-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JANIK LUD.ZB. - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
JELLINEK THOMAS INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 1915-05 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
JESDHINSKI LEONARD - - - - Kuźnia Raciborska I wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
JAKUBIK BALINT KAVALL. H.I.R. 2 1914-12-14 - Tymbark (nr 365) wieś, gm. Tymbark, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
JENDRYCZKO WILHELM - - 1917 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1891-03-02 - -
JEWALD ANTON ZGSF. K.U.K.I.R. 36 - - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JERCHEL WILHELM INF KAIS.DTSCHE RES. IR 218/VIII 1914-12-16 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
JUSKOWIAK IGNATZ RES. PREUSS. R.I.R. 218 1914-12-26 - Dębno (nr 281) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
JENDREJCZYK ISID. MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
JORI LUIGI JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-28 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
JOHANN - FŰS. FR.35 1915-06 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
JANCSACSKO PETER HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-22 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JUROW ILJA SZER. - 1918-05-09 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1894-03-05 - -
JUHNKE KARL - LUFTSCHIFF ABT. 3 1919-05-12 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
JANCSI IMRE HONV. K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-31 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
JARCZOK FRANCISZEK SZER. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
JASPER AUGUST - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 1914-??-?? -