Surnames in index on L: 2929

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
LANGE ARTHUR GARDE ULAN - 1914-09-21 ZARNOWIEC Jakubów wieś, gm. Radwanice, pow. polkowicki dolnośląskie 1890-09-09 GUSTEUTSCHEL -
LANZINGER FERDINAND JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 1915-05-07 ZAKLICZYN Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie 1890-02-04 SEXTEN / TYROL -
LUWICH ERNST - - 1914-11-11 YPERN BELGIEN Szczytna I miasto, gm. Szczytna, pow. Kłodzki dolnośląskie 1878-02-09 - -
LANGE AUGUST MUSKETIER - 1917-06-09 Ypern (Belgien) Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1895-12-01 - -
LEUTHOLF KARL MUSK 5K R.I.R. 226 1915-06-11 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - -
LOHMANN H.- ERS.RES. 6K R.I.R. 226 1915-07-09 Wola Szydłowiecka Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie - - HERMAN
LUX FRANZ - - 1915-02-08 WĘGRY Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LANGE ERICH - - 1915-05-13 VON YPERN Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LUBLOW ERICH - - 1920-02-24 Verstorben Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleinmassowitz-Masłowiczki obelisk
LADENTHIN HERB. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
LIMBERG ERNST - - 1914-09-08 Vermißt Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Gross Tuchen-Tuchomie obelisk
LEMM FRIEDRICH WEHRMANN - ????-06-17 vermißt Zimowiska wieś, pow. słupski pomorskie - Nesekow-Niestkowo - tablica pamiątkowa
LEHMANN H. MUSK - 1915-10-08 VERMISST Chełm Żarski wieś, gm. Lubsko, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
LINKE ALBERT - - 1915-09-09 VERENNES-FRANKR. Droszków wieś, gm. Zabór, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
LEUPOLT EDMUND ROBERT LANDWEHRMANN 101 REGIMENT PIECHOTY 1915-03-11 SZPITAL POLOWY W ALLIGNY Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1879-11-04 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
LAPČIK LEOPOLD INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-07-17 Stanisławka - Szpital polowy Stanisławka wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1894 Czechy, Huštenovice -
LEWANDOWSKI MICHAŁ - 12 KOMP. REZ.P.P. NR 98 1914-09-17 SOREL FERME - FRANCJA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1885-09-01 PĘPOWO -
LEHN EMIL MUSK. - 1916-11-28 SERB. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KERNSDORF -
LUDWIG JOH. UTFZ. - 1918-11-03 SEDAN-TORCY FR. Pietraszyn wieś, gm. Krzanowice, pow. raciborski  śląskie - - -
LUBK? KARL OFF[I]Z[IER] ST[EL]LV[ERTRETEND] - 1918-04-29 Russ[land] Chomino wieś, gm. Świerzno, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1915-02-22 - nagrobek betonowy
LISCHKA LEOPOLD - - 1915 RUSSLAND Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LESCHKE KARL - - 1916-01-09 Russland Radzików (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Cybinka, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
LIESS MAX - - 1916-09-22 RUSSLAND Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - KL. BAUSCHWITZ -
LAHNIER JOSEF - - 1915-02-01 RUSSL. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LEHN FRIED. MUSK. - 1915-07-19 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KERNSDORF -
LAH? FRANZ - - 1915 RUSSL. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - VERM.
LANGER ROBERT - - 1915 RUSSL. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - VERM.
LISCHEWSKI JUL. WEHRM. - 1915-06-23 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. LOBENSTEIN -
LUNOW WILLY LEUTNANT - 1915-05-14 RUßLAND Stare Chrapowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
LANGER ROBERT - - 1915-09-03 ROSJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LIEBARSKI FRANCISZEK - - 1915-07-14 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1890 Banino -
LEPUSTA JOHANN ÖSTERR. INF. K.K. I. R. 51 1914-12-10 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
LÜHRING AUGUST WEHRM. 1 G.R.REGT. 7 KP. 1914-12-14 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - AIMEKE -
LUNO O. ÖSTERR. KANONIER F.R.R. 25 1914-11-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
LASLO LUDWIG ÖSTERR. ARTL. K.K. ARTL.R. 12 1914-11-15 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1892-10-26 LAJOSMÜTZE (FORDA) -
LENCA STEFAN ÖSTERR. INF. K.K. I.R. 6 1915-01-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
LISTMAYER LORENZ ÖST. INF. I.R. 69 1914-11-27 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
LUNG GEORG UNG. KANONIER K.K.F.K. R.35 1914-11-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
LYOBISLE MILVAD SERB. UTFFZ. I.R. 7 1918-09-14 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - LUKOWICZE 27 JAHRE
LAZAR JAN - - 1918-09-30 RETHEL Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1895-05-11 - -
LEHRKE ERNST MATROSE - 1918-05-31 NORDSEE Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
LANGER JOSEF KAN. - 1919-04-29 MÜHLSDORF Miłowice wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie 1878-03-18 - -
LOHMEYER KURT JÄGER 4 KOMP.21 R.J.B. 1915-04-01 Mogiły Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie 1894-11-22 GERBSTEDT -
LEHMANN GUSTAW MUSK 4 KOMP.21 R.J.B. 1915-04-30 Mogiły Wólka Łasiecka wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki łódzkie 1893-11-11 HOLZDORF -
LASCHUZA KARL - - 1917-??-?? Macedonien Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Krascheow -
LOCHTIE H.H. DRIVER / WLK.BRYTANIA Royal Artillery 1918-11-04 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
LANE A. PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA Yorkshire Regiment 1918-10-26 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
LOCK T.C. PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA Worcestershire Regiment 1918-10-07 Lidzbark Warmiński Malbork miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski pomorskie - - -
LISCHKA ALOIS INFANTERIST IR 43 LUB 84 1915-06-23 LIBIĄŻ Libiąż miasto, gm. Libiąż, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - STAJERLAK -
LIEBELT ? RESERVIST - ????-??-?? Lazarett Montigny Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1887-06-19 - -
LUDWIG MAX SERGEANT - 1918-11-11 Lazarett Hirschberg Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1891-06-16 - -
LEONTJEW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.426 1918-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LUPASEN COSTACHE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.54 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LAZAR NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.2 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
LOSIKIN JAKOW GEM./RUSS. I.R.94.9. 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LARIONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.55 1918-02-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
LIWANKOW KLIM GEM./RUSS. A.R.3 1917-09-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LEWYK STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.25 1917-12-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
LUTARU DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-04-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LEITSCH MILOSLAW SERB.ZIVILGEF. - 1916-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1900 - -
LUKJANOW FEOFAN UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.3 1917-06-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LASIC ZIWADIN GEM./SERB. I.R.5 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LOGOVCANU NIKOLAE RUMUNIA JNF.REGT.1.10.KP 1917-08-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LANDATU ZAMFIR GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 48 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
LISJONKOW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 74 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LESCHEWITSCH STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.110 1918-10-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LUPOCHOW DIMITRI GEM./RUSS. I.R.415 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LAZER DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.24 1916-12-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUBINSKI MICHAEL RUSS. INF.REGT.33.9.KP. 1915-06-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LARSCHENKO ALEXEI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 115 1918-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LIWTSCHIN BOLESLAW GEM/ROSJA I.R.251 1918-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
LIANGASOW ALEXEI GEM./RUSS. I.R.231 1917-07-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LUTSCHIZKI JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I.R.21 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LEJKOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.168 1918-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
LUKOWIC STANIMIR GEM./SERB. I.R.11 1918-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LASKUTNIKOW KONSTANTIN RUSS. INF.REGT.241.3.KP. 1916-??-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LOLEKIN ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.207 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LAPADOT DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.81 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LISKE MAWIEJ RUSS. INF.REGT.105.1.KP. 1915-05-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LESIJAK MARTIN RUSS. INF.REGT.105.7.KP. 1915-05-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPSCHITSCH IWAN GEM/SERBIA I.R.20 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LAZZARINI PASQUALE GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.128 1918-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LUCA COSTACHE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 54. 10. KP. 1917 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LASAR KONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.73 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LJAGIN JEMILJAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.289 1918-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
LABES MATHA GEM./RUMÄN I.R.48 1917-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
LICHWEROW KUSMA RUSS. INF.REGT.122 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LYSAK MOISAI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 537 1917-09-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
LEKIC DUSCHAN GEM/SERBIA I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LUKSCHIN WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.187 1919-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LATICHEW SIMION GEM./RUSS. I.R.18 1918-08-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LOMAKIN PROKOPIE GEM./RUSS. G.R.1 1917-11-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LAPES JOSEF GEM/ROSJA I.R.116 1918-12-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LISUNOW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 1917-05-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LESUCHA FIODOR RUSS. INF.REGT.186.6.KP. 1915-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPU ALEXU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.75.5.KP. 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEBEDEW MICHAEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.103 1918-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
LUCA WLASIE GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-05-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LASAREW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.237 1917-06-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LJASCHKOW MITRIFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.568 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LACATUS CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LILEJKOW AUGUST GEM/ROSJA I.R.114 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LELITCH NIKOLAI ROSJA ZIVIL.GEF 1918-08-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1871 - -
LULKA SAWELI GEM./RUSS. I.R. 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
LATZKOWIC ANDREC GEM/SERBIA I.R.1 1917-12-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
LOMAKIN SINOVI RUSS. GREN.REGT. 13.6.KP. 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LAPKIN WLADIMIR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 80 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
LITOWKA ADAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.299 1918-11-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
LEUTEK JAKOB RUSS.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LUPU JLIE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.43.8.KP 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEBEDEW SEMION GEM./RUSS. I.R.218 1917-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LUGAVETZKY DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
LASAREWIC RADISAW ZIVILGEF/SERBIA - 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1860 - -
LJOWKIN JEGOR UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.80 1918-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LACHOWITSCH FRANZ GEFR/ROSJA I.R.16 1918-11-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
LINA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-04-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LENCKI JOSEF GEM./RUSS. A.R.63 1916-12-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LUNGAN DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.38. 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LAWRINOWITSCH SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I.R.307 1918-11-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LOPALIN ALEXEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-11-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
LAPONCHOW KLEMENTIA RUSS. INF.REGT.116.7.KP. 1915-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LITWINKO JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.244 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1867 - -
LEWANDOWSKI WLADISLAUS GEM/ROSJA I.R.42 1917-09-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
LUPULESCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.40 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
LECHNER ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA L. G. R. 1 1917-12-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LUKA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.59. 1917-02-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
LASCHKOWSKI FRANZ GEM/ROSJA I.R.252 1918-11-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LOBAWIKOW NIKITA GEM/ROSJA A.R. 1918-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
LAJTARU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.26 1919-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LINOW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.307 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEOLE KONSTANTIN GEM./RUMÄN I.R.74 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LUPA STAN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 24 1917-08-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
LAZAR JOAN GEM./RUM. I.R.64 1917-06-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LOPATIN ANDREIJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.311 1917-09-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LAPTEN SERGEJ RUSS. INF.REGT.122.2.KP. 1917-03-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LITZOM ANGHAL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.18. ?3.KP 1917-04-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEWINSKI NIKOLAI RUSS. JENISEJSKI I.R.94. 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUSCHENKO ISEDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.250 1919-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
LEFADATU MICHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LUKITSCH BUDIMIR GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
LASCHUKOWSKI EDUARD GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-07-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
LODSIN KARL GEM./RUSS. FELDLAZAR. 1917-07-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LAMBU JLIE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.26 1917-12-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LIPA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
LUTA ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.11 1917-02-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LEICU NASTASE GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LUKITSCHEWITZ MILAN SERB. I.R.6 1916-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
LASIC MILORAD Sanit.Soldat. ARTL.REGT.2 1917-11-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LOGINOW PIOTR RUSS. INF.REGT.490.1.KP. 1917-02-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LAMSADSE GRIGORI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.285 1918-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LIPATOW GRIGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.41 1918-03-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LESCHEW MICHAIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.124 1918-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LUPIKIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.290 1918-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LAZAR WASILIEW GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.54 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LOSIN JAKIM - INF.REGT.110.6.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LARIONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.77 1918-03-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
LIWON KASENIR GEM./RUSS. I.R.458 1917-11-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LIANCA ILIE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LUTOWINOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.272 1917-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
LEJA MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. INF.REGT.113.13.KP. 1915-04-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUKJANOW SEFRN GEM/ROSJA I.R.112 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1867 - -
LASKUTNIKOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 222 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LOKTIEW SERGEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.411 1918-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LANEEA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.8 1918-10-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LISJOP FEDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.96 1917-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
LESIERSCH STANISLAUS RUSS. INF.REGT.99.2.KP. 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPSCHA DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917-10-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
LAZIA GERASIM RUSS. INF.REGT. 221.9.KP. 1915-10-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUCA BLORA (?) RUMÄN INF.REGT.60 1917-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LASAPEWIC MICHAELO GEM/SERBIA I.R.7 1918-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 18?1 - -
LIWTSCHUK FIMOFEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.229 1918-12-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
LICA STEFAN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 47 1917-08-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LUZKI CHAJIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.182 1918-11-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LEKA ROGMIEI* GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1918-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUKOWITSCH TICHOMIR SERB.ZIVILGEF. - 1916-04-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
LAST? STANISLAW GEM./S? I.R.59 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LOMAKIN ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1915-09-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
LAPAJEW ALEKSANDER - SIB.SCHÜTZ.REGT.6.3.KP. 1917-05-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LISSOWITSCHENKO FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.322 1919-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LESIONKOW SIMON ROSJA JNF.REGT.106.10.KP 1915-07-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPSCHITSCHE GEORGE GEM/SERBIA I.R.8 1919-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
LEANCA DUMITRU RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 61. 7. KP. 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUCA FLOREA RUMÄN INF.REGT. 60.2.KP. 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LASAREW FEDOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 127 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
LJALIN SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.281 1918-04-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
LABSCHIN ABRAAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.184 1918-11-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LIEIKOWITSCH JANCO SERB.ZIVILGEF. - 1916-01-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1865 - -
LYSSENKO APOLLAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.37 1917-11-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
LELEYKA IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 299 1917-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LUKYSCH IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.230 1917-??-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LATIPOW BEJASIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.217 1918-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LOMAKIN SIEMIOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.7 1916-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
LAPIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1918-03-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LISUROW FILIPP GEM/ROSJA I.R.131 1918-12-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
LEUCA ALEKU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59. 1917-01-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPU JLIE RUMÄN INF.REGT.43.8.KP. 1917-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEBEDEW PETER ROSJA DIV.LAZ.53 1915-07-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUDARU STAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.10 1918-10-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LASAREW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.281 1917-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
LJESYK MICHAEL GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LACATUS DUMITRU RUSS. INF.REGT.19.1.KP. 1917-05-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LIMBEREA NIKUTA GEM./RUM. I.R.1. 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
LEMNARU NICOLARE RUMUNIA I.R.70 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUNEW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.34 1918-01-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
LAUTARU JLIE GEM./RUM. I.R.2 1917-04-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
LOMOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.64 1917-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LAPODATU NASTASE GEM./RUM. I.R.58 1917-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LITSCHKANONSKY TICHON GEM/ROSJA I.R.105 1917-09-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
LEW ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.7 1918-10-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LUPU NITA GEM./RUMÄN I.R.70 1917-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
LEBIT PIMOFEI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.33 1918-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
LUGININ ANDREJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.17 1918-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LASCAR VASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.54 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
LÖB PETER RUSS. INF.REGT.108.1.KP. 1915-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LAGOTSCHOWA FEDOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.15 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
LINARI LUIGI GEM/WŁOCHY ALP.6 1919-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
LENJUK SAWELI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1917-11-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LUNSKI STANISLOW GEFR./RUSS. A.R.28 1918-07-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
LAZAR JLIE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45.7.KP 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LOPATIM ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 9 1917-08-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
LAPSCHIN ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.35 1918-12-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LITWINOW TEODOR GEFR/ROSJA I.R.281 1918 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LEWINSKI IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 113 1918-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
LURASCHI CARLO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.89 1919-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
LEDENOW JEGOR RUSS. INF.REGT.306.4.KP. 1917-01-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUKIC MILOWAN SERB.ZIVILGEF. - 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1903 - -
LASCHMANOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.236 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
LOBODENKO STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 149 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
LALIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.96 1916-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
LIONI ANGELO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.90 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
LEONTIEW TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT. 208.10.KP. 1915-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LUPASCU JON GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-02-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
LAZAR JON RUMUNIA J.R.? 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LOPICHIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.19 1918-10-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
LAPUCHOW TIMOFIJ GEM./RUSS. I.R.766 1918-05-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
LIW ARNOLD GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 1918-04-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
LEWY ARON RUSS. INF.REGT.138.5.KP. 1915-01-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LANGOSCH JOSEF - - 1915 KRZANOWITZ Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LOSCHKE MARTIN - - 1915-07-16 KLONOWO Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
LESNER - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI (6. KOMP.) - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIEDTKE - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LOERKE - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LOSEKAMM - UFFZ. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI (11. KOMP.) - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI (9. KOMP.) - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIESE - GEFR. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LOEWENAU - GREN. INF.R. 5 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LÜTZOW - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LAMPERSKI - GEFR. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LENTZSCH REINHOLD - - 1915-11-02 IN SERBIEN Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LIEBAL EDUARD - - 1918-04-21 IN MERRIS Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LÖNS HERMANN KRGSFRW. - 1914-09-26 IM WEßTEN Leśno Górne wieś, gm. Police, pow. policki zachoniopomorskie - GEB. CULM (CHEŁM) -
LASEK JAN - - 1915-06-22 HOTONNVILLE Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1894-06-10 - -
LOTTIG PAUL FELDW. - 191?-??-17 HEIMAT Wyszęcice wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - KRISCHUTZ -
LUDWIG LEO - - 1915-03-23 HARTMANSW. KOPF FR. Pietraszyn wieś, gm. Krzanowice, pow. raciborski  śląskie - - -
LEHRKE MAX GEFR. - 1918-04-05 HAMEL Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
LESZCZYK JOS. - - 1918-07-01 GALIZIEN Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LIERSCH MAX RICHARD GRENADIER - 1915-05-31 GALICJA Podła Góra wieś, gm. Skąpe, pow. świebodziński lubuskie 1890 ŚWIEBODZIN -
LUBNER FRANCISZEK - - - front zachodni Gdynia Chylonia część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia pomorskie - - -
LAMICH FRIEDRICH LDSTR. - 1917-07-27 Frenkreich Gościnowo wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - - -
LANGNER JOHANN - - 1915 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LEMPIK JOHANN - - 1914 FRAUENDORF Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LIERS KONRAD - - 1917-07-11 FRANKREICH Nowa Wieś Wielka wieś, gm. Paszowice, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LERCH - - - 1916-07-01 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LANGER JOS. - - 1915-11-13 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LINDNER GEORG - - 1918-08-20 FRANKREICH Pawłów (opolskie) wieś, gm. Skarbimierz, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
LAZAR ALFONS - - 1916 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LERCH - - - 1916-04-08 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LAUBE HERMANN GEFR - 1916-05-22 FRANKREICH Wyszęcice wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - WISCHUTZ -
LUDE KARL - - 1917-06-13 FRANKREICH Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
LANGER EDGAR - - 1915-02-23 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LESZCZYK ARNOLD - - 1916-09-03 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LINDNER HERM. - - 1914-08-22 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LAGODNY GUST. MUSK. - 1918-11 FRANK. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - MARIENFELDE -
LIWOWSKI WILHELM - - - Francja (verm.) Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1893-01-08 - zaginął
LATACZ STEPHAN - - 1916-07-06 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LITWIN JÓZEF - - 1918-04-30 Francja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1893 Szarłata -
LABUHN ANTONI - - 1914-09-10 Francja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1878 Kłosówko -
LANGER JOSEF - - 1915-03-23 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LATACZ AUGUST - - 1917-04-10 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LUBOCKI JÓZEF - - 1918-10-30 Francja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie 1898 Szarłata -
LUDWIG ERICH SOLDAT REF GREN. REGT. 100 1918-09-12 FLEURBAIR(FRANCJA) Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1898-09-24 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) -
LEHMANN KARL - - 1918-10-25 FLANDERN Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - PRONZENDORF -
LISSOWSKI VIKTOR - - 1915 CZARNOWANZ Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LEJA JOHANN - - 1914 CZARNOWANZ Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LALA JAN - - 1915-08-14 CIECHANOWICE Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1886-05-14 - -
LASEK TOMASZ - - 1917-10-21 CHEMIN DE DAMES Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1893-10-14 - -
LUDWIG VOLLMAR LNT. - 1918-05-22 CAMBRAI Wielowieś (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - WIELOWIEŚ/ LANGENPFUHL -
LÖFFLER OTTO WEHRM. - 1915-06-12 BZUR??? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - obelisk
LIBOR ROCHUS - - 1915 BORREK Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LISSOWSKI JOSEF - - 1915 BORREK Czarnowąsy wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LANGEMAR - RES. - 1914-11-10 BIXSCHO?? Wielowieś (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - WIELOWIEŚ/ LANGENPFUHL -
LOHMANN AUGUST WEHRM. RES.INF.RGT. 271 1915-05-03 BITWA POD GORLICAMI Kobylanka I (nr 99) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LEUSCHNER JOSEF - - 1918-04-12 ARMENTIERES Krzelów wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - DAHME VERM.
LEBELT ? MINE? - 1916-02-05 ? (Frankreich) Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1890-01-07 - -
LEHMANN EMIL ERSATZRESERVIST - ????-??-20 ? (Frankreich) Czerna wieś, gm. Nowogrodziec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie 1890-01-12 - -
LATOTZKE GUSTAV - - 1915-07-01 in Polen Ugoszcz wieś, gm. Studzienice, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LEWALD F. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - NEUHOF -
LUTZ NIKOLAUS - - 1916-03-02 - Jelenia Góra-Cieplice II miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - WATZERATH lub WALTZERATH -
LIPINSKI EMIL - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LIEGNER MAX - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LEBETZKI FRANZ - - 1918-04-09 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LOOS ADOLF LANDSTM. 4 KOMP. LANDST. BATAL. DARMSTADT IV - - Szymonka II wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LÜNSER FRANZ - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LEJA SZCZEPAN - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
LANGER PAUL WEHRMANN L.J.R. 10 1914-11-15 - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
LABINSKI OTTO - - 1918-09-27 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
LANGER ALOIS - - - - Steblów I wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LENSKI HERRMANN - - 1918-12-08 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1896-07-01 KAPONNEN -
LINK WALTER MUSK. - 1917-10-30 - Kopaczów II wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1895-09-23 - -
LUKASCZYK ADALBERT - - 1917 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - KOTOWO -
LASCHKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Nowy Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LOSSA LEOPOLD - - 1914 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
LISZASZENKO GREGORI RUSS. - 1914-10-20 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
LUX ? - - - - Lądek Zdrój I miasto, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LAFRENTZ - WEHRMANN PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
LEISSNER LUDWIG - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
LOBITZ ERNST MUSK. - 1916-09-22 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LUTJE FRITZ GEFREITER J.R.77. 3.KOMP. 1915-07- - Rybczewice wieś, gm. Rybczewice, pow. świdnicki lubelskie - - -
LECHERT AUGUST RENT. EMPF - 1918-08-28 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1876-03-09 - -
LYSIK JOSEF - - - - Dębie I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - FALMIROWICE -
LUKASCZYK VIKTOR - - 1918 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
LINDE P. UFFZ. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - NEUKIRCH -
LECH MAX FÜSILIER R.J.R. 203/9K. 1915-07-23 - Łopiennik Górny wieś, gm. Łopiennik Górny, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LIPINSKI ROBERT - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LIPPICH JOSEL - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LAABS BERNH. MUSK. - 1917-09-09 - Rzęskowo wieś, gm. Gryfice, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - aus Dtsch Pribbernow (Przybiernówko) -
LAST OTTO - - 1918-08-25 - Paproty wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachoniopomorskie - - -
LEISTERT WILLI - - 1917-10-09 - Dobra II wieś, gm. Dobra, pow. policki zachoniopomorskie - - -
LIZAK JÓZEF - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
LEON ALBERT MUSK. J.REG. 150 6 KP. - - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
LEHRTELD ERITZ - - 1915-06-29 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
LANGER ROBERT - - - - Steblów I wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LUDWICZAK JOSEF - - 1917-12-26 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1871-02-17 BOZNOWO -
LORENZ HORST EINJ-KRIEGSFREIW. - 1914-10-25 - Kopaczów II wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1897-12-17 - -
LUKASCZYK JOCHANN - - 1914 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LASSER BRUNO - - 1915-07-07 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LEŚNIAK ANTONI - - - - Chorzelów wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - TRZEŚŃ -
LAMPKA JOH.[ANN] - - - - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RADOSZOWY -
LAUFER CHRISTIAN UNTEROFFZ. FUSL.R.122/11K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LASSEN - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
LORENC JAN - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
LIETZ ALBERT - - 1916-08-09 - Gardno wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LAMCHE PAUL - - 1916 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LIPPOK JOHANN FAHR.? - 1919-02-01 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1899-02-04 - -
LARISCH FRANZ - - 1916-06-08 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LOBBÄUS A. WEHRM. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - SCHWARZDAMM -
LIGGES ERNST FÜSILIER - 1915-07-23 - Łopiennik Górny wieś, gm. Łopiennik Górny, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LOESCH ROB. - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LOPATTA OTTO - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LOCH JOHANN - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LASTIUK DYMITR - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
LELLEK JOSEF - - 1916-09-07 - Kudowa Zdrój II miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - KUDOWA PSTRĄŻNA 2)
LANGE WILHELM - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
LADWIG GEORG - - 1918-10-14 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LAMLA INNOZ. - - 1919-05-20 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LOREK FRANZ - - 1921-05-18 - Zwiastowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LATZEL DR. - RITTM. - 1925-01-11 - Twardawa wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LEOPOLD KARL - - 1919-01-19 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1873-12-28 - -
LUKASCZYK JOSEF - - 1917 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LESCHIK JOSEF - - 1918-09-03 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LUPA FRANCISZEK - - - - Chorzelów wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - TRZEŚŃ -
LESZCZINSKY JOSEF - - 1918 - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - DOBIESZÓW -
LINDAU ERNST LDSTRM.REK. R.J.R.46/1K. 1915-07-21 - Dziecinin wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LANGE ERICH PION. PREUSS.RES.PION.KOMP.85 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAABS FRITZ - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LUCHT RICHARD - - 1917-05-05 - Gardno wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LEHWALD ERICH - - 1917 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LAMPERT ROBERT - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LASAR PAUL - - 1914-10-06 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LASSAK A - - 1917 - Cyprzanów wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LACHMANN PAUL - - 1917-11-30 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LORENZ BRUNO - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LAUBE K. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LOCH STEFAN - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LEFIN?? - - - 1916-07-22 - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
LATOSKA VALENTIN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
LUNKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
LANGE JOHANN - - 1917-08-10 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LARISCH ALF. - - 1918-05-01 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LESZCZYNSKI FRANZ - - 1918-05-19 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LEDDIN RICHARD - - 1917-08-17 - Runowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Węgrzynow, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LACHMANN OTTO - 4/R.I.R. 226 - - Romoty wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LUDWIG FRIEDRICH - - 1919-01-27 - Letnica wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
LOCH PETER - - 1915-10-20 - Szczedrzyk I wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LÄPP R. KAN. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST -
LEPIORZ ALBERT MUSKET. - 1917-10-14 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - BYCZYNICA -
LABEZKI KONZTANTIN SZEREGOWY - 1914-09-10 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie 1886-08-24 - -
LAUMANN KARL ERS. RES. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LANGE ALFRED - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LÜCK E??? - - ? - Zdbowo wieś, gm. Tuczno, pow. wałecki zachoniopomorskie - - -
LOEBE FRITZ - - 1915 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LASSONCZYK JOHANN - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LARYSCH JOSEF - - 1916-08-01 - Nowa Wieś Prudnicka I wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LASSMANN PAUL - - 1915-01-31 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LYSION PAUL - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LEHMANN G. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LEMASSOW - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
LUBIG PAUL ERS.RES. - 1915-09-03 - Ługi (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski lubuskie - - -
LENIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Krosno-Krościenko Niżne część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
LIERMANN EMIL - - 1917-10-09 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LATACZ AUG.(UST) - - 1915-06-03 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LUDWIG ERNST - - 1918-05-11 - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LUTZKE GUSTAV - - 1918-06-13 - Runowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Węgrzynow, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LANGE W. GEFR. LANDST. BTL. DARMSTADT III 1914-12-07 - Borki (gm. Miłki) wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LOLIES JOHANN UFFZ - 191?-01-09 - Mrągowo miasto, gm. Mrągowo, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEBOK JOHANN - - - - Zimna Wódka wieś, gm. Ujazd, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
LANGE K. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - HAKENDORF -
LIPOWITZ THEOPHIEL WEHRM. 1 KOMP. INF. REGT. 49 1914-09-10 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIBERA FRANZ - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LEPIORZ JOSEF JAGER - 1915-04-30 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - BYCZYNICA -
LANGOSCH FRANZ - - 1918-09-29 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LOHR HEINRICH ERS. RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LEISTNER PHILIPP - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LAXA FELIX - - 1916-10-18 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LESZCZYC JAN ŻANDARM - 1918-??-?? - Stryj Ukraina, obwód lwowski Pogranicze - - -
LEDWON JOSEPH - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LUX ALBERT - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LI?UT??? - - - - - Łukowo (Czersk) wieś, gm. Czersk, pow. chojnicki pomorskie - - -
LINDER OSWALD - - 1918-04-26 - Małujowice wieś, gm. Skarbimierz, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
LEUBNILE A. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LATTA RUDOLF - - 1916 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
LAZAR TEODOR - - 1915-07-04 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
LOWACK FRIE? - - - - Lądek Zdrój I miasto, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LOSSYNSKI ROBERT - - 1914-04-09 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LISZCZENSKI JOSEF - - 1914-10-26 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LANGNER GUSTAV - - 1918-08-29 - Wojnowice wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LISZKA JANINA - - - - Wojnicz II wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - CYWIL
LENZ GOTF. WERHM. 5 KOMP. LDST. INF. BATL. MARIENBURG XX/12 1914-11-25 - Szymonka III wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LACHNIT FRANZ - - 1916 - Kudowa Zdrój I miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LATZE GUST. - - 1915 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
LAABS G. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - MOOSBRUCH -
LOSENSCHAT MARTIN RES. 12 LDW. KOMP. PION. BATL. 1 1915-02-12 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIEBCHEN LEOP. - - 1917 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LECKEL JOSEF - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LANGOSCH PAUL - - 1918-10-30 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LINKE JOHANN - - 1918-03-24 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
LOLL RICHARD - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
LEŹ J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - TRZCIANA -
LERCH BRUNO - - 1917-05-29 - Korelicze wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki Pogranicze - - -
LIZAN EDMUND - - 1918 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LISSEK PAUL - - 1918-07-26 - Rozkochów wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LAUBE ALBERT - - 1930-02-27 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1894-03-16 SAGAN -
LIEWALD GUSTAV - - - - Kotliska wieś, gm. Lwówek Śląski, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - KESSELDORF -
LISOWSKI PETER - - 1915 - Popielów wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LUBICH G. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LACHNIT JOSEF - - 1917 - Nowy Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LISS JOHANN - - 1918 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
LESZCZENKO WASILI RUSS. - 1914-10-31 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
LU?WIG JOHANN - - - - Lądek Zdrój I miasto, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LÜPKE AUGUST - - 1917-11-29 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LANGE ALBERT GEFREITER L.J.R. 6/1K 5689 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
LEUOW AUGUST MUSK. - 1915-02-20 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
LUDDERS JOHANNES ERS.RES. J.R.77 11.KOMP. 1915-07-27 - Rybczewice wieś, gm. Rybczewice, pow. świdnicki lubelskie - - -
LUDWIG ERNST - - - - Niemojów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LERCH THEOPFIL - - 1916 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
LIEBIG FRIEDRICH - - 1917 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LAMATSCH HEINRICH INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 1915-05 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LINKE JOSEF - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LENZ JOSEF - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOCHMANN KARL UNT. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - NAGROBEK
LASZTÓWKA ALOIS INF. KK LIR 31 1915-05-07 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIPPMANN MARTIN APOTHEKERELEVE-GEFR. - 1915 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LACZKO MÁRTON HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LECHNER NIKOLAUS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LITWIN ANDREAS INF. LST.GEND.K. 17 1915-02-23 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LANDSBERG HANS - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LUERGI MICHAEL SCH. SCH. R. 34 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LEITINGER FRANZ INF. K.K.L.B.4 1915-05-10 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LINTER KARL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUCHING FRITZ - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LINDNER ROBERT - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LANGER PAUL - - 1916-08-11 - Lipniki wieś gm. Kamiennik, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LOACKER JONANN MARTIN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-04-04 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LESCHEK EMIL - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LÖRINCZ JOSEF INF. - - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEIN SIGISMUND LTN. L.I.R. 71 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LIEBSCHWAGE? WILHELM - - 1915-07-16 - Jelcz Laskowice II miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
LINSER ERNST K.SCH. K.K.K. SCH.R. II 1915-02-28 - Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
LEONHARDT HANS WEHRM. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEIRER FERDINAND INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LECHNER JOSEF LDSCH K.K.LDSCH.R. III 1915-01-07 - Domosławice (nr 291) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LEWIN BRUNO GEFREITER - 191?-01-20 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LINZER LUDWIG INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LEIDL FRANZ INF. I.R. 88 1915-01-12 - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LANG FRANZ LDSCH. K.SCH.R II 1915-02-18 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LORKE WILHELM - - 1915-04-10 - Stary Wiązów I wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie 1897-08-31 - -
LEŚNIAK JANOS LDST. INF. I. R. 18 1915-05-06 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LETTENBIHLER JOSEF GFT. K.U.K.M.B. 24 1914-12-21 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LECHNER LEOPOLD JG.ÖST. KR. T.K.I.R. 2 1915-05 - Woźniczna I (nr 177) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LENZ FRANZ SCH. SCH.R.3 1914-12-19 - Skurowa (nr 229) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LUX JOSEF - - 1915-09-23 - Mostowice wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - VERMISST
LORENZ AUGUST - - 1915 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LICHTENECKER JOSEF INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 1915-05 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LUSTIG JOSEF - - 1914 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LINDECKE FRIEDRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LORENC OTTO UT.OFFZ.S.U.O. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LEDERER LUDWIG OBLT. KK LIR 13 1915-05-06 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOBETHAL ERNST VIZ.WACHTMEISTER.U.OFFZ.ASP. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LENKEY FERENCZ HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LICHTER GEORG JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOKSZYN JOHANN KAN. F.H.R. 11 1914-11-?? - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LANGE ERICH GEFR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LABUDDA THEODOR RES. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LINGER ALOIS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 49 1915-05-02 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LÜFTENEGGER PETER INF. K.U.K.I.R.59 1915-05-02-03 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUPPERT ALOIS FAHNR. KAN. K.K.LDW.F.H.R. 13 - - Biadoliny (nr 271) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUX WILLI - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LAKATOS JÓZSEF HONVÉD 9.HONV.GY.E 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAUBERBACH FRZ. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
LHĂNSKY LEOPOLD INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-04 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LUKIANOW ANANI INF. I.R. KRIM. - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LANDAUER JOSEF LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LANDSMANN RICHARD - - 1918 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LAUBACHER ALOIS JG K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-22 - Radłów (nr 268) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie 1885-03-10 - -
L? INER JOSEF - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LIPFERT OTTO GREN. PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LÖFFLER JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAZAR FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R. 8 1915-05-09 - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEWY ERWIN - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LAMVINES SIMON HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 1915-05-07 - Bobowa II (nr 133) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LORENZI PRIMO HERMANN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 1915-05-03 - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAUBER STEFAN VORM. F.H.R. 16 1915-01-07 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LANGE KONRAD SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
LEWOŃSKI - - I. R. 123 1914-12-27 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LANG ANTON INF. - 1915-04-21 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEPUCKI ANTON INF. L.I.R. 32 1917-06-18 - Tarnowiec (nr 180) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEITNER KARL INF. I.R. 7 1914-12-21 - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LAUFSMANN RICHARD - - 1916-05-07 - Nielestno wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
LAMMEL HEINRICH - - 1917-07-29 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
LUKAŠEK FRANZ INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 1915-05 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LUDWIG FRANZ LANDSTURMMANN - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LÜCHTER GERHARD - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LORENZ EDUARD - I.R. 98 1915-05-08 - Błażkowa (nr 219) wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
LUJKA ANTON INF. KUK IR 8 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOEWENSTAEDT WALTER GEFR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LIPTAK JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-10 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOTTI FERUZIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUKACS JOHANN INF. I.R. 65 1915-02-01 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LEDERMANN GUST. GEFR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LEHMANN GUSTAV UTFF P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LUBANCZY MICHAEL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 55 1914-12-20 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LAUSSERMAYER FRANZ INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-?? - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LATAS FRANZ JG F.J.B. 14 1915-02-19 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
LISSEL OSWALD PIONIER - 1918-09-02 - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie 1897-01-22 - -
LANGENTHAL BARUCH SCH. SCH. R. 34 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LOTANIK ADALBERT INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LOUBEK KARL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 21 - - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAKATOS KARL LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-08 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LANGE MAX - - 1915 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LAPPENBUSCH HEINRICH UNT. OFFZ. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LACHMANN HEINRICH - - 1917 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LOKVENZ FRANZ LDST. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOSS AUGUSTIN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUDVIK FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R. 8 1915-05-09 - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEWY HANS - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LEBESLO JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 7 1914-10-01 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LACHNER JOHANN K.SCH. K.K.K..SCH.R. III 1914-12-27 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LENART PAUL INF. I.R. 60 1915-01-30 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LAUTHER HANS SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - oberprimaner
LIBERA MICHAEL LDST. INF. I. R. 57 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LADINGER BARTHOLOMÄUS GFT. K.K. LDW. I.R. 24 1915-03-23 - Wojnicz I (nr 285) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAPINIAK ANTON KORPORAL ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-12-26 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEEB ALOIS JG. T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-07 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LAWATSCH REINHOLD - - 1918-06-21 - Owczary (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
LA?PON KARL - - 1917 - Kiełczów wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LEINWEBER FRIEDRICH KR. FR. PREUSS. R.J.R. 5/220 1914-12-17 - Rudka (nr 213) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAZIK IGNATZ - - 1916-07-14 - Chróścice wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LASZKA JANOS INF. I.R. 60 1914-10-07 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAUBICHLER JOHANN INF.TIT.GFT. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LUKÓW JOHANN INF. KK LIR 13 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOEWENTHAL ROB. UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LUPTAK PÉTAR HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUTZ ROMEDIUS K. SCH. K.K.K. SCH. R. II 1914-12 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUZ JOHANN CIV.KUTSCH. L.J.T.D. 45 1915-05-14 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LEISER SIEGFRIED - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LESSLAUER MAX GEFR. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LEHNARD HEINRICH KPL. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-04 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LENZI LUIGI MELCHIORI JG K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-02-19 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
LUSCHER JOSEF - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Weitengrund Sokolec -
LAPČIK JOSEF INF. I. R. 3 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAIOS FERENC - H.I.R. 20 - - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LADURNER ALOIS JG T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LÉNART ALEXANDER GFT. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LEOPOLD FRITZ - - 1914-12-24 - Maniów wieś, gm. Mietków, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LANGNER PAUL - - 1914 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LIESE FRITZ GFT. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LAHMER PAUL - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LUNIT - - ÖST.UNG.SOLD. - - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LESZANSKOJ GRIGORIJ GFT. RUSS. LOST. BAON 159 - - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LETWENCZUK PETER ZGSF. RUSS.I.R. 18 1914-12-06 - Niedomice (nr 208) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEWY OTTO GEFR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LIEB IMRE LEUTNANT (HADN.) K.UNG. L.I.R. 10 1915-03-02 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAKIROWAIRIGI GRIGORIJ INF. RUSS.I.R. 139 - - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEWKO NIKOLAY E.R.UL. UL.R. 6 1915-03-24 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LIEHR ALFONS SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
LIPIŃSKI RICHARD INF. I. R. 100 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LIŠKA EMANUEL LDST. INF. K.K. LDST. ERS. B. 81 1915-04-07 - Wojnicz I (nr 285) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEDERBAUER LINUS KAISERSCHÜTZE ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-01-16 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEUMANN RICHARD UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R.217 1915-05-09 - Róża (nr 241) wieś, gm. Czarna, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LACHMANN OSWALD - - 1916-07-21 - Pielgrzymka wieś, gm. Pielgrzymka, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
LOBER HERMAN - - 1918-04-27 - Kiełczów wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LIPPERT PETER ERS.RES. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-04 - Siedlec (nr 211) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEDWOLORZ FRANZ - - 1918-06-19 - Chróścice wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LIPTAK JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 34 1914-10-05 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LENIČEK ALOIS LST. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LANGER KARL - - 1914-09-02 - Goczałków Górny wieś, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
LUZER MARTIN SAPPEUR S.B. 3 1915-01-23 - Paleśnica I (nr 295) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LONDON ERNST GERH. KRFRW. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LECZKÉS JÁNOS KORPORAL K.UNG. L.I.R. 300 1915 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LATOUR JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEOCZKO JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 58 1915-02-03 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LEUCHTAG MARTIN VZFW.DR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LIEBRENZ FRANZ GEFR. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LITZLBAUER HEINRICH - K.U.K.J.R. 14 1915-??-?? - Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEZZNO JOHANN JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LICHTENSTEIN FRIEDRICH MUSK. Preussisches RES. INF. RGT. 219 1915-02-20 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
LOEPER von LOTHAR - - - - Stara Rudna wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - JAUSCHWITZ -
LEGEL OTTO MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAZORKA KIERYŁKO R.UT.JG. F.J.B.30 1914-12-(11-20) - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LESIECKI JÓZEF KAPRAL 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAKATOS ALEXANDER RES.INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LETZNER WILH. - - 1915-07-22 - Maniów wieś, gm. Mietków, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LATZKE RICHARD - - 1917 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LIPPE ADOLF ERS. RES PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEDIG ALFRED - - 1916 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LORING IMRZKY MICHAEL - ÖST.UNG.SOLD - - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAHNER JOHANN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-06 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIPŠ ANTON LANDSTURM INFANTERIST I.R. 28 1915-05-04 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LICHTHEIN FRITZ - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LOHSE ERNST GEFR. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 2 1915-05-02 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LANSER FRANZ JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LINDNER JOHANN INF. I.R. 59 1915-03-23 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
L?HEIM FRITZ - - 1918 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LOJACZ LUDWIG LDST. INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LASKO CYRIL INF. RUSS. I.R. 124 1915-05-09 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LALIK-TUSAN GYÖRGY HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-04 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIEBMANN - - P.R.I.R.217 1915-05-10 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LICHNER RICHARD - VERM. 1918-10-02 - Pielgrzymka wieś, gm. Pielgrzymka, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
LANGER ADOLF - - 1915 - Krzyżowa wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
LEITNER FRANZ HONV. H.I.R. 13 1917-04-23 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LASSETZKI PAUL - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LAZÁR FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-06 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIKEŠ JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LO? - MUS. - 1918-04-04 - Jaworów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
LAJOS WENZEL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 - - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUBINSKY HERB. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LIPTAK JANOS INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 16 1915-03-12 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEBERER PHILIPP INF. K.U.K.I.R. 59 1915-02-18 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAMPO GRIGORIJ FAHNR. - 1915-04-15 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEVI MAX - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LUCAS CHRISTIAN MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LISTENKO (GEWAK) KIRYL RUSS. INF. - 1915-05-03 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIPKA OTTO - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-02-19 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LUDWIG HERMANN - - - - Stara Rudna wieś, gm. Rudna, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - BRODELWITZ -
LEHNERT EDMUND EDUARD E.R.SCH. SCH. R. 9 1915-01-10 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LIPPER GYÖRGY - H.I.R. 20 - - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LISZKA IGNACY INF K.K.LDST J.R.32 1915-03-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LASZLO NIKOLAUS INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LEIPER HUBERT - - 1917-08-07 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LESSMANN FRITZ - - 1916 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
LUKAŠ FRANZ KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 99 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEUSCHNER ERICH - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LANDWEHR FRIEDRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEJSER R. FELD ISAAK SCH. K.K. SCH.R.17 1914-12-20 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LACZNY FRANZ KPL KK LIR 31 1915-05-07 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIEBESKIND HANS JOS. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LÜLING ALBERT FÜS. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 1 1915-05-02 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAUE ANTON INF. K.U.K.I.R. 59 1915-02-20 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIST JOSEF FAHNR.VORM. S.H.R.(S.F.A.R.) 15 1915-03-15 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LABOSCHINER WILH. FELDW.LTN. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LUCHA JOHANN INF. - - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LAWDESUM JOSEF UNT.OFFZ. RUSS. HEER 1914-12 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LANGNER WENZEL VICE WACHTM. LAND.GEN.KDO.LDST.KOMP.7/31 - - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LIETMANN JOSEF WEHRM. P.R.I.R.218 1915-05-09 - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LIENIG OSKAR - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LEDWOCH ALEX - - 1917 - Kujawy I wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - Z GMINY KUJAU
LADNER FRANZ JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-02-02 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LEDERER KARL - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
LEPRICH THOMAS KPL. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LOUDA WENZEL LST. I.R. 36 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
L...H... ALOIS - - 1914-11-23 - Jelcz Laskowice II miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
LANGER KARL K.SCH. K.K.K. SCH.R. II 1914-11-27 - Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
LUSTIG LEO GEFR. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LEHNER ANTON SCH. K.K.SCH.R.19 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LEIDLMAYR FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LESZINKO IWAN GFT. RUSS.I.R. 32 1915-05-12 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
LEVY ERWIN - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
LUFT PAUL MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LANG FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-05-03 - Rychwałd (nr 188) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LAUBE FRANZ KPL. K.U.K.S.B. 14 1915-03-31 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LORKE ALOIS - - 1916-09-02 - Stary Wiązów I wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie 1896-09-02 - -
LENZ OTTO INF. I. R. 100 - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
LANG JOSEF - - 1914-12-27 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LERCH RAIMUND GEFREITER I.R. 59 1915-05-05 - Poręba Radlna (nr 175) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LÁSZLÓ ALEXANDER INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
LISCHKE KARL - - 1917-01-20 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LUTZ ALBERT ? - 1915-08-12 - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - STRECKENTHIN -
LOBER ROBERT - - - - Rzeplin wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LAZEY VALENTIN - - 1919-07-09 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1895-02-13 - -
LEIMBERG - MUSKETIER PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-08 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LABUDA AUG. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LATAŁO JÓZEF LEGIONISTA 1 PP 4 KOMP 1915-08-01 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
LIPP RUFIN LANDSTURMMANN - 1916-07-25 - Ścinawa II miasto, gm. Ścinawa, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie 1896-11-27 - -
LEWANDOWSKI ST. SZEREG. - 1917-11-06 - Inowrocław III miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
LAU ERNST GEFR. PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
LAUBNER RICHARD - - 1918-03-25 - Niemstów wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
LIPIEC ANDRZEJ SZEREGOWY / POLAK 157 P.P. - - Dąbrowa Górnicza II miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI ANTONI - JNF. 1915-06-20 - Mszana Dolna (nr 363) miasto, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
LIEDIG OSKAR - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LARISCH BERNHARD - - 1918-10-13 - Dzielów wieś, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
LOJAK OTTO - - 1914-10-04 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
LIPOK FABIAN - - 1915-09-04 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - WRONIN -
LOISA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEIFERT JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.F.J.B.16 1914-12 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LIKUSKI FRIEDRICH - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - NATTATSCH -
LEMKE GERHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie - TRIBSOW / TRZEBIESZEWO Obelisk
LANGE WILHELM - - 1914-09-06 - Kowalice wieś, gm. Iłowa, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
LABUDEK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LACHME JOSEF - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
LOSKA ? - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LEHMANN KARL - MARYNARZ Z NISZCZ. V26 1914-08-?? - Gdańsk I miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
LOCHNE? OTTO - - - - Lubiąż wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
LEON? ?PAN RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-03-04 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LIEBNER STEFAN UTFF. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LANGE MAX - - 1914-11-21 - Wola Przatowska wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
LAHMER GEORG UNTEROFFIZIER - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LACHS ARON SZEREGOWY - 1915-01-14 - Kraków-Kazimierz (nr 387) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - tablica
LATZEL RICHARD - - 1917 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LEISTIKOW PAUL - - 1916-08-23 - Konotop wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - KÖNTOPF -
LYMARENKO KYJAN - RUSS.I.R. 125 1915-02-02 - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
LARYSCH JOSEF - - 1916-08-01 - Nowy Dwór Prudnicki wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
LALURNY FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
LORINCZ ISTVAN - - 1914-10-09 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
LISIAN ALEK - ros. p. gwardii 1917-09-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1885 - -
LASONCZYK STEPHAN - - 1915-07-28 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
LEHNER F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LERCH RUDOLF KPL. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1917-03-22 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LAGA FRANCISZEK - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - STRZEPCZ -
LICHTENSCHOPF KARL - K.U.K. I.R. 49 1915-07-05 - Prawno wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
LANGER KARL - - - - Bobolice wieś, gm. Ząbkowice Śląskie, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - KAUBITZ -
LEONOW MICHAEL - - 1916-07-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1880 - -
LEONDOWSKI PAUL RES.JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LATUSEK JÓZ. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LUCH(A-O)WIEC JAN PLUTONOWY 4 PP 3 KOMP. 1915-08-02 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
LINGK - SERGT - 1914-06 - Kętrzyn I miasto, gm. Ketrzyn, pow. kętrzyński warmińsko-mazurskie - WATERBERG głaz granitowy
LIMBERG PAUL - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
LIERES u. WILKAU von KURT ALFRED - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
LOREK HIERONIM SZEREGOWY / POLAK DYW. ŻAND. - - Dąbrowa Górnicza II miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza śląskie - - -
LACZI JANOS HOHN ? 1914-12-12 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
LEHMANN AUGUST - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LANGER ROBERT - - 1918 - Pakosławice II wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LINKE - MUS. - 1916-??-18 - Radachów wieś, gm. Ośno Lubuskie, pow. słubicki lubuskie - - -
LASAR TEOFIL - - - - Pokrzywnica wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LORENC R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEONARDI DIONISIO LDSCH. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1914-12-(1-11) - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LIPPEK LUDWIG - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - NATTATSCH -
LEMKE RUDOLF - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie - TRIBSOW / TRZEBIESZEWO Obelisk
LEHMANN MAX - - 1918-10-22 - Kowalice wieś, gm. Iłowa, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
LACINA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEIS HERMANN - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
LISSEL PAUL - - 1917-11-21 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
LETTNER MIECZYSŁAW LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - krzyż betonowy
LEWONOW PAWEL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-02-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LUCZAK EGIDIUS - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LARA JOSEPH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LINHARD JÓZEF SZER. 18 P.P. 1916-05-22 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
LANGE BRUNO - - 1914-12-02 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LEMKE GUSTAV LDSTRM. - - - Łabędzie wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
LOCHAU KURT ARZT - 1916-02-16 - Frącki wieś, gm. Giby, pow. sejneński podlaskie - - -
LIBARIUS OTTO - - 1916-12-11 - Tuplice wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
LISZKA KAROL - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
LAJ ANTON INF. K.U.K.I.R.89 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
LISZKA K. - - - - Budzów (pow. suski) wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski małopolskie - BACZYN -
LO? FRIEDRICH - - - - Opawa wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LOGUNOW PIOTR SZER. - 1917-07-02 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
LOMNITZER MORITZ - - 1918-05-01 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
LENHARD J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEŚNIAK JOHANN SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1917-08-11 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LABUDDA STANISŁAW - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - LINIA -
LIPINSKI ROBERT - - 1915-06-18 - Katowice-Szopienice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
LEBER PAUL - - - - Bobolice wieś, gm. Ząbkowice Śląskie, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - SCHRÄBSDORF -
LISON JOHANN - - 1915-01-21 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LIESMANN FRANZ WEHRM. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-10 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LISZKA LEOP. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LANCASTER H.N. 97435 PRIVATE NOTTS. & DERBY REGIMENT 1918-11-11 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
LANGNER HERMANN - - 1914-09-09 - Siedlce wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
LÜBKE AUG. LANDW. - 1918-03-30 - Rotnowo wieś, gm. Gryfice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - ROTTNOW -
LOOSEN PHILIPP - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-12-09 - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
LUDWIG KARL - - - - Modliszów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - VERMIST
LUBER JAN - - 1915 - Gilowice II wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
LAUNHARDT ALFRED MJR. LEGIONY POLSKIE 1915 - Zakopane I miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie 1881-09-29 - -
LIEBS ALFRED - - 1917-10-12 - Jerzmanowa wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie - - -
LEBEDEW KUZME INFANT. I.R. 71 1915-05-15 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
LICHUTER RICHARD - - - - Pokrzywnica wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LORENZ J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEWATOW - RUSS.KPL. - - - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LENKE WILHELM KAN. - 1916-08-31 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - LEIP -
LEWERENZ ALFRED - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1891-01-02 GRAMBOW / GRĘBOWO grób pojedyńczy
LEHMANN MAX MUSK. - 1917-04-24 - Grabik wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
LAKOLA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LINELUCKE HERMANN - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
LEIKE HELM. VIZE WACHTM. A.R. 36 1918-07-12 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - GROß BOSCHPOL -
LANGE OTTO - - - - Pasłęk I miasto, gm. Pasłęk, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - Pomnik
LEISNER B. - - 1918-09-27 - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
LINTSCHNI? LAZAR RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-10-23 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LOCHEPELD PAUL UTFR PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna III (nr 307) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - Obelisk z imienną tablicą zbiorczą
LUCKE - - 5./RIR 59 - - Gostynin miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński mazowieckie - - -
LARISCH HEINRICH MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LAKATOS/LUKACS EMMERICH LST.VORM.F.KAN. SCH.F.A.R. 53 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
LEUBNER MAX - - 1918-10-25 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LEWANDOWSKI A. - - 1915-05-25 - Żabin wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - VM
LIEBIG HERMANN RESERVIST L.J.R. 18, 4 K. 1915-02-26 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
LACHMANN FRITZ - - 1916-05-10 - Krzewie Wielkie wieś, gm. Gryfów Śląski, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
LEGIEN JÓZEF - - 1917 - Czernichów wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
LEHMANN MAX PRUSSISCHES GARDE GREN.RGT.3 1915-05-15 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
LEMPART T. - - - - Budzów (pow. suski) wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski małopolskie - ZACHEŁMNA -
LANGER AUGUST - - - - Chełmsko Śląskie I wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LUSCHOW AFENLI SZER. 11 p.p. 1918-02-21 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
LIBOR ANTONI - - - - Kępa wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. Opolski opolskie - - -
LERCH J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LITWINIUK WASYL KPL. K.U.K. I.R. 56 1914-12-26 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LABUDDA JAN - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - NOWA HUTA -
LAGNER JOHANN INF. L.J.R. 16 1915-07-20 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
LICHTER WILHELM - - - - Bobolice wieś, gm. Ząbkowice Śląskie, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - KAUBITZ -
LOGINOW NIKITA - - 1916-08-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1880 - -
LINNEMANN JOSEF WEHRM. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LISZKA - - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LANGE RUDOLF LEUTNANT D.RES. 3.KOMP. GREN. REGT.4 1915-02-12 - Talusy wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LUBECKI J. - - 1918 - Ćwiklice wieś, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński śląskie - - -
LIGUS J. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
LUCKE EWALD - PREUSS.RES.JÄGER BARL.19 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LANGOCZ FRANCISZEK - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
LAQUA JULIUS - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
LANG RICHARD GFT. I.R. 27 1914-10-24 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1888 EISENERZ -
LANDESBERG IGNATZ - - - - Třinec Czechy Pogranicze - - zmarł
LAHR JOHANN - - 1917-07-11 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LOROWSKI WLADYMIR HAUPTMANN 14 ART. DIV. 1914 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
LORENZ J. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
LUDWIG W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LAZUKA JOHANN JÄGER F.J.B. 14 1914-12-10 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LANGKATH EMIL - - 1914-08-31 - Spychowo wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LÜBKE ARTUR - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie - TRIBSOW / TRZEBIESZEWO -
LEHMANN MAX - - - - Sieniawa Żarska I wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
LASIN P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LUEF OTTO VZFELDW. PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 1914-??-?? - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
LABUDDE THEOD. RES. R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - CHARLOTTENHOF U. BISMARCK -
LOIKE JOHANN - - - - Pasłęk I miasto, gm. Pasłęk, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - Pomnik
LENTE AUG. MUSK. - 1916-09-22 - Paździorno I wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
LISITZKI TIMOFFEI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-02-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LANGE FRANZ ERS.RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-08 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LOCKWALD - - 10./RIR 1 - - Gostynin miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński mazowieckie - - -
LEDER HERMANN MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LÁZÁR BASILIUS FAHR.KAN. R.F.A.R. 53-S.F.A.R. 35 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
LINKE ALFRED - - 1916-08-21 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LIEBSCH EMIL - - 1915-08-08 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1894-03-05 - -
LEYDICKE KARL - GREN.RGT 93, 3K. 1915-08-05 - Ponikiew Duża wieś, gm. Goworowo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - Obelisk
LACHMANN OTTO - - 1915-08-12 - Krzewie Wielkie wieś, gm. Gryfów Śląski, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
LAMMERS CLAUS LANDSTURMMANN 2 LDST.INF.BTL WESEL VII/72, 1K 1918-01-04 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
LIFTFIN PAUL PREUSS.RES. I.R.267 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
LINOWSKI E. MUSKT. - 1917-04-05 - Olsztyn V miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIESE PAUL PIONIER - 1916-07-14 - Dolsk wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - Obelisk
LINNEK AUGUST - - 1915-04-08 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Cisowa miasto, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LIGODZKI M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LUDWIG ALFRED STABSFLDW SCH.R.32 1914-07-26 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LAWRENZ LEON - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - POBŁOCIE -
LOHM JOHANN INF. - - - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
LANGER E. - - 1917-04-12 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
LORSE JOHANN - - 1916-02-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LOBECK JOHANN ERS.RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-08 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LISZKA TOM. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LEGALL ALBERT LEUTNANT 1. KOMP. INF. REGT. 45 1915-02-12 - Talusy wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LALIK STANISLAUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
LASZCZOK ADOLF STMATR. STEUERMATROSE IN BIELITZ 1918-10-22 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
LAUTENSCHUTZ XAVER MUSK. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LENARCZYK FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - - -
LAUBSCH REINHOLD LDSTM. - 1916-03-12 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1877-08-31 - POMNIK
LEHRNER JOSEF KAN. F.K..R. 25 1914-10-17 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
LELITO PIOTR ZIVILKUTSCHER INF. DIV. SAN. ANSTR. 24 1915-06-29 - Libiąż miasto, gm. Libiąż, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - LIBIĄŻ -
LIELIG RICHARD - - 1918-07-21 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LAICH HERMANN KANONIER 4.G.F.A.R.1K. 1915-07-23 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LUX ANDREAS - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
LUPIKOWICZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LABIAK JAKOB kpl. L.U.R. 3 1915-04-23 - Muszyna (nr 345) miasto, gm. Muszyna, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
LAPSCHIEK AUGUST - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LINDNER HERMANN - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
LAPTIEW ALEX - - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1891 - -
LORENZ HERMANN - - - - Karpacz miasto, gm. Karpacz, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
LAUCK R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LAMPART LANGTHALER INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-11 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LIETZOW JOHANNES MUSK. I.R. 9 1915-02-20 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - KLEIN BOSCHPOL U. GEM. -
LANGER ? - - - - Środa Śląska miasto, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
LOKIACZENK PAWEL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-01-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LECKBEAND FRIEDR. FELDW. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LEHMANN PAUL - - 1918 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1883 - -
LAMMERT O. - - 1916-07-05 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
LUDEBIG ALFRED - - 1920-07-12 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
LIEBSCH PAUL - - 1914-11-03 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1882-07-18 - -
LENGENHORST JOHANN RES. PREUSS. RES. I.R. 219 1914-12-11 - Rajbrot-Kobyła (nr 300) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LINKE GUSTAV - - 1917-04-17 - Bystrzyca (gm. Wleń) wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
LEISCHNER WILH. ZUGFÜHRER M.E.D. 4 CZENTOCH. 1918-07-30 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
LÜDTKE - GEFR.PREUSS.RES. I.R.270 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
LINGNAU JOSEF - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEŚNIAK MICHAŁ - - - - Złota (małopolskie) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
LUCYGA JOSEF - - 1918-10-03 - Kędzierzyn-Kożle - Cisowa miasto, gm. Kędzierzyn-Koźle, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
LISCHKA S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEYER HUGO LTN.I.D.RES. I.R. 59 1914-12-08 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LANGE HINRICH RES. IR 84 1915-08-10 - Chruśnice wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - BARTELSDORF, ROTENBURG -
LINKE PAUL - - 1914-10-25 - Szprotawa IV miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
LUBOJANSKI JOHANN - - 1916-09-02 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LOWARTZ GOTTFRIED WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LOSKA PAW. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LEITNER JAKOB PIECHUR - 1918 - Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie 1869 Podchajce -
LEŚNIAK ANTONIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
LENGYEL ISTWAN INF HONV. IR 301 1915-03-04 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
LÖHERS FRITZ E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LISIECKI ANTONI - - 1916 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1890-01-12 CHOCIESZEWICE -
LEHMANN ALFRED - - 1916-05-22 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - LANSITZ TABLICE
LUCZKA PAUL INF. I.R. 45 1914-11-25 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1877 - -
LOSERT RAIMUND - - 1914-11 - Klucze-Osada wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
LAAKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Lądek Zdrój IV miasto, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LEHMANN KURT HUSAR 3 .LEIB. G. HUS. REG. 1915-07-16 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LEDER FRIEDRICH - - - - Nagodzice wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LUTKA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEIBL PÉTER HONV. H.I.R. 30 1914-12-14 - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 18
LYSS OTTO - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LAUER ? - - 1917-04-30 - Nysa IV miasto, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
LEGKEJ WASYL SZER. 211 p.p. 1917-09-26 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
LIEGNER MAX - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - GLEIWITZ -
LAZAREK I - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LAUR EDUARD INF - 1914-11-02 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LABUDDA JULIUS - - 1915-11-14 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
LAABS OTTO MUSK. - 1915-03-13 - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - - -
LIEBIG PAUL - - 1916-03-19 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
LU?KI STEPAN RUSS.SOLDAT - - - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LEHNEN JOHANN GEFR. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LINDNER HUBERT - - 1915 - Forst III Niemcy Pogranicze 1883 - -
LÜSKOW A. - - 191?-09-02 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
LOBETH PAUL ? - - - Rosochata wieś, gm. Kunice, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - W.
LÜBKE MAX - - - - Zaspy Wielkie wieś, gm. Tychowo, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
LEIHMKUL OTTO - R.I.R.217 1914-12-05 - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LUDEWIG ART. - - 1918-04-05 - Paszowice wieś, gm. Paszowice, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
LIEBIG ERNST GEFREITER LDW.INF.RGT 72, 3KP 1915-01-25 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
LIEBWEIN EDUARD ? 1 FARHN R 1914-??-?? - Krasne Lasocice (nr 361) wieś, gm. Jodłownik, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - Obelisk
LILIENTHAL OTTO - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LESINSKI PAUL - - 1918-09-16 - Słupia wieś, gm. Debrzno, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
LANGE PAUL - - 1916-05-09 - Różanki wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
LERCH FRANZ - - 1916-11-09 - Grzędzin I wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - GRZENDZIN -
LIUBARA M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LOZ SEVERINO JG. T.K.J.R. 2 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LAABS JOHANNES - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie - SCHWENZ / ŚWINIEC Obelisk
LIEBIG FRANZ - - 1914-09 - Jabłonów wieś, gm. Brzeźnica, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
LYSOW DYMITRI - - 1915-11-27 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LUBKER WILHELM - PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Trzciana (nr 309) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą
LOSKA TOM. - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
LINKE REINHOLD - 3.Komp.JNF.REG.150 1915-01-24 - Zgierz II miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie 1893 - -
LORENZ JOANNES ZIV. KUTSCH. - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
LEB? NIKITA RUSS.SOLDAT - ????-08-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
LANGNER VALENTIN UTFF. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LEYH JAKOB - - 1914-11-19 - Remiszew wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
LORENZ ROBERT - - 1916-08-19 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - LANSITZ TABLICE
LUTZ RUDOLF JG. T.K.J.R. 2 1914-10-31 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1888 DORNBIRN -
LANGE J. MUSK. INF. REGT. 150 1915-08-25 - Topilec wieś, gm. Turośń Kościelna, pow. białostocki podlaskie - - -
LEICHERT K. KANON. 5 BATTR. FUSSARTL. ERS. B. 2 1914-12-18 - Upałty wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LIESKE ARTHUR GRENADIER 3G.GR.R.4K. 1915-07-21 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
LACHMUTH EMIL - - 1917 - Laski (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
LYSZCZYK R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LUDWIG EMIL HONV. H.I.R. 7 - - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 21
LATTE ROBERT - - 1916-10-30 - Różanka wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LISAK GRIGORI SZER. 19 p.p. ros. 1917-09-09 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1894 - -
LOMNITZER MAX - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - PEISKRETSCHAM (Pyskowice) -
LECH A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
LEITNER JOSEF KAN. K.U.K. F.K.R. 8 1914-12-24 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
LAGA JOHANN - - 1915-11-08 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
LOBEL JOSEF - - 1918-11-26 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LE CONTE RICCARDO SOLD. 32.FANT. 1918-01-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-05-05 - -
LEREH EDUARD - - 1916-12-14 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
LIOHNOWSKI KAROL - - - - Żywiec III miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki śląskie - - -
LEDER KARL MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LUBBE HEINRICH - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
LIPPOK AUGUST - - 1916-07-30 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Kottlischowitz / Kotliszowice -
LEIH HERMANN MUSK. 3/I. R. 32 1914-11-21 - Rzepiszew wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
LIESE ERNST RES. 2 / GREN. REGT. 4 RASTENBURG 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LYSKO AUGUSTYN - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
LAEISZ KURT LEUTNANT RES.I.F.A.R. 65 1915-02-19 - Kamień I wieś, gm. Sztabin, pow. augustowski podlaskie 1893-11-09 HAMBURG -
LEITZ KARL MUSK. 2. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LO GIUDICE GIOVANNI SOLD. 143.FANT. 1918-11-05 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1889-09-11 - -
LIMBURG KARL LDSTRM LST.J.B.11/82 1915-09-08 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
LUDOLPH ?RL MUSK. RES. INF.REGT. 251 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LEDWOŃ JAN - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój I miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
LEITZKE BERHARD - - - - Biała (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
LIPSCHIK FRANZ KANONIER K.U.K. J.R. 21 1914-11-19 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
LOCHEL HEINRICH PIONIER LDW. PION. RGT 29 1914-12-30 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
LASZLO ANDRASE - - 1915-05 - Gorzyce I wieś, gm. Tryńcza, pow. przeworski podkarpackie - - -
LUDWIG K. - - - - Rudnik wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
LINDENBLATT KARL UNTEROFFIZIER 3.ARTLMUN-KOLON.ARTL.RTG.73 1917-08-14 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-04-17 - -
LAK FR. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LASZCZAK WŁAD. - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
LOCH LUDWIG - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
LUSCHA FRANZ GEM. INFT. REGT. 443 - - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1877 - -
LENCI RENZO SOLD. 89.FANT. 1918-11-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-10-20 - -
LANGER HERMANN MUSK.SEIT - 1914-09-07 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
LUDOLF JULIUS MUSKETIER J.R. 92/1K. 1915-06-29 - Krasnobród miasto, gm. Krasnobród, pow. zamojski lubelskie - - -
LELLEK ALOIS MANNSCHAFT - - - Gliwice IV miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - SZOBISZOWICE -
LAUF JOSEF - - 1916-06-05 - Jasiona I wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
LUCIA EMANUEL - - 1917-04-02 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Boguschütz / Boguszyce -
LUKASZCZYK STANISL. ERS. RES. 7 KOMP. INF. RGT. 1 BRIG. DOUSSIN 1914-11-22 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
LANGE ARTUR U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R - 1916-08-31 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
LEBIGJEW PAWEŁ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 119 BRYG.AR. 1918-07-23 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
LANGER FRITZ MUSKETIER 3.KOMP.JNF.RGT.157 1917-05-12 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1892-09-13 - -
LENTZ FRITZ UTFFZ. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LO VAGLIO NICOLA SOLD. 32.FANT. 1918-11-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898- - -
LIOTTI ANGELO JÄGER 2.T.KS.JÄ.R.1/27M 1917-06-11 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
LYSIK JOH. FUS. - 1915-03-01 - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
LACIRIGNOLA GIUSEPPE SOLD. ? ART. 1918-10-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881- - -
LANGE EMIL - - 1914-08-20 - Żalęcino wieś, gm. Dolice, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
LAZAR KAROL - - - - Zebrzydowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie -