Surnames in index on T: 3192

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TABACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TAMBOUR FRANZ - - - - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
TRAMT EDACH SZER 8.83 - - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TESSENOW - SCH. GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
TWORK HERMANN - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
THEIL FRANZ - HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 - - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMASCHKE EWALD GEFREITER - - - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 97
THIEL JOSEF - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL KARL - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TÄUBER AUGUST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TAUCH ERNST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEIBER KONRAD - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEICHMANN ALFRED - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEUBNER GÜNTHER - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL EMIL - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL MARTIN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL MAX - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TIX HERMANN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TONKE HERBERT - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TSCHIRNER WILHELM - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TÜRK HANS - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TREINOGGA AUGUST - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - Monethen -
TRIXA EMIL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TRIXA GUSTAV - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TRIXA JOHANN - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TRAKAN FRANTISEK - K.U.K.MOB.SPIT.8/5 - - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - ze Żidenc z Morawy -
TACHILZIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TACHILZIK JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TAFEL FRIEDRICH - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TAUBERT EMIL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TENDRZEYCZIK FRITZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TIMNIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOBORZ PAUL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TURREK HERRMANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TUTTAS JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRUSKOWSKI EMIL MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TACHIL MARTIN - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROTT I AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROTT II AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRUSKOWSKI RUDOLF - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRUSTKOWSKI RUD. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOLKSDORF JOSE - - - - Sątopy wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Rosenschön tablica pamiątkowa
THIENEL WILHELM - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
TÜRKE FRANZ JOSEF - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
THAMM ERH. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönbrück / Sząbruk obelisk
TACHILZIK F - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TOMELZIK W - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TRITT J - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TARNICK PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TÄUBER WALTER - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TESCH KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TESCHARZIK GUSTAV - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEWS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THATER WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIEL AUGUST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIEME ARTHUR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIERFELD FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THODE MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THOM WILLY - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THOMAS FRITZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THÜPLINGS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TIETZ WALDEM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMASCHKE ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TORFSTECHER HEINR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAKIS MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAPP HERM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TREIG FRANZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRIEBENECK WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TROSCHAN FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUBANSKI EDMUND WEHRM. ART. REG. KANN. - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TREGEL KARL - - - - Grabnik wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - KROLOWOLLA -
THRUM II ALF. MUSKETIER 6 K JNF REG 96 - - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TINNY KARL - - - - Piotrków Tryb. miasto, gm. Piotrków Tryb., pow. m. Piotrków Tryb., ul. Partyzantów łódzkie - - -
TANBE BERNARD - - - - Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Załęzie mogiła
TSCHEKASCHO - INF. IR 244 - - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRULP ANTON INF. LDST.B. 160 - - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURK JOSEF INF. - - - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENTINAGLIA - JG. TKJR 4 - - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TITSCH FRANZ INF. I.R. 7 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUTOW ANDREJ - I.R. 35 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRUSZKO DIMITR INF. IR 139 - - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIN VALENTIN SCH. - - - Małastów II (nr 66) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARAN PHILIPP INF. IR 34 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TICZENKO MAKAR INF. IR 35 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THEODOROWICZ - INF. - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TSCHAPARENKO P.J INFANTERIST ARMIA ROSYJSKA - - Gorlice-Sokół (nr 88) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEPLIK TEPLIK INFANTERIST - - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TWAROG JOSEF GEFREITER I.R. 20 - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TELERANOK FIODOR INFANTERIST I.R. 243 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ WASYLI INFANTERIST I.R. 36 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ ORTABSKI (WRTABSKI) - I.R 246 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TERESZENKO - - I.R. 241 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMON JOSEF INFANTERIST TITULAR KORPORAL K.U.K. I.R. 3 - - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAKACZ M. FERENCZI HONVED H.I.R. 11 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURCIANEK GYÖRGY HONVED H.I.R. 16 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TACIEWICZ HRYN SOLD. SCH.R. 33 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEPLINICH SALA - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIESLER RICHARD WEHRM. KPGRZF 4 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TONEC IWAN - IR 244 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIFLIS FRANZ - - - - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TRAMER JOHANN JOSEF ZGSF. IR 47 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TARLIK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 1 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠTIK JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIMAR JOSEF HUS. HHR 2 - - Gładyszów (nr 55) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMŠIČ ANDREAS PTRF. FBJ 20 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TENGY FRIEDRICH JG. FJB 8 - - Długie (nr 44) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRKAN ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 14 - - Lipna (nr 45) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAČIČ I. INF. IR 97 - - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRUMMER RUDOLF INF. - - - Ożenna III (nr 3) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TATAEW ANTON INF. RUSS. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ismaelski Reg. [J. Drogomir]
TURAB ARCHIP INF. RUSS. I.R. 196 - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THEILIG - MUSK. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Krzywińskie wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAUBE - GREN. GREN. R. 3 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOEMKE - GREN. GREN. R. 3 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOLLENS - GREN. GREN. R. 1 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TORKA WILH. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKY PHIL. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TAMAJKA PÁL HONVÉD 16/7.HONV.GY.E - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIMKÓ JÁNOS HONVÉD - - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMITY ADALBERT GFT. - - - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEMIA HAWRIL RUSS. INF - - - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TELLER ANTAL ZGSF. SZKV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERASIL - INF. RUSS.I.R. 132 - - Tarnowiec (nr 180) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREPIN JANUSI INF. RUSS.I.R.145 - - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAS ANDREAS INF. I.R. 6 - - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURZ JOHANN INF. I.R. 81 - - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYTKIN FIODOR INF. RUSS. I.R 165 - - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TABIN FRANZ INF - - - Szczepanowice III (nr 197) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TESINSKI FRANZ INF. I.R. 80 - - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
THANER H. - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
THOMAS I. - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TH???LE KARL MUSK. PREUSS.R.J.R. - - Bielcza (nr 270) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TALOS DEZSO GYORGY HONV. H.I.R. 4 - - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TYMOSZCZUK PETER - - - - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TYMOSZCZUK PETER - - - - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRYNAJCIATYI LAURENT INF. LDST.I.R. 16 - - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRYNAJCIATYI LAURENT INF. LDST.I.R. 16 - - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMASI GIULO JG. T.K.I.R.? - - Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMASI GIULO JG. T.K.I.R.? - - Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYSZKIN KUŹMA TRACHYMOWICZ RUSS. - - - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYSZKIN KUŹMA TRACHYMOWICZ RUSS. - - - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TZIURLA - UNTEROFFIZIER - - - Młodzieszyn wieś, gm. Młodzieszyn, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie - - -
TZIURLA - UNTEROFFIZIER - - - Młodzieszyn wieś, gm. Młodzieszyn, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie - - -
TENNENBERG ISAK - - - - Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TENNENBERG ISAK - - - - Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TUTTAS - GRENADIER G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1895-04-05 - -
TUTTAS - GRENADIER G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1895-04-05 - -
TEOWICZ TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TEOWICZ TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TOHOFF - WEHRMANN - - - Białaszewo I wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - Pomnik
TOHOFF - WEHRMANN - - - Białaszewo I wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - Pomnik
TEICH FERD. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEICH FERD. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESCH RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1894 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TESCH RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1894 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TUDOR JOHN - - - - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
TUDOR JOHN - - - - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
TROSCHTE - - - - - Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TROSCHTE - - - - - Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TALAR A. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TYRLAK W. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TALAR A. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TYRLAK W. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TYRON FRANCISZEK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYRON LUDWIK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYRON FRANCISZEK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYRON LUDWIK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAGLANECK K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAKACZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARASZKA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARCZAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARKAS K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEMKIV D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEMOFYNO G - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TESCHLAKOWICZ S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TESY J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEUCHNER J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THALER P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TIBERS J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TICHY R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TINNUS F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZE R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TKACZUK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOBIASZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOBORSKI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TÖGEL A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOHT G. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOKAN J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOKAR M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMAN R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMANEK J - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMASZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMICA F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMINSKI M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMKIEWICZ B. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMSA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOROK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRAMPNIK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRIFU D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TROLL L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRYPA M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZECIAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHERNER W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURK A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURKULEC J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDY W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYBINSKI K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYRLIK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAGLANECK K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAKACZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARASZKA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARCZAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TARKAS K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEMKIV D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEMOFYNO G - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TESCHLAKOWICZ S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TESY J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEUCHNER J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THALER P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TIBERS J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TICHY R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TINNUS F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZE R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TKACZUK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOBIASZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOBORSKI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TÖGEL A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOHT G. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOKAN J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOKAR M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMAN R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMANEK J - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMASZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMICA F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMINSKI M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMKIEWICZ B. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMSA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOROK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRAMPNIK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRIFU D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TROLL L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRYPA M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZECIAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHERNER W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURK A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURKULEC J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDY W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYBINSKI K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYRLIK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TACACS FRANZ - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI ALBERT - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TESARIK FRAN - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK MYKIETA - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TRACHMCZUK STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWICZ JÓZEF - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TACACS FRANZ - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI ALBERT - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TESARIK FRAN - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK MYKIETA - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TRACHMCZUK STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWICZ JÓZEF - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TOMICZEK FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYMON FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYMON JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMICZEK FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYMON FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYMON JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMASZCZYK IGNACY PLUT. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMASZCZYK IGNACY PLUT. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TŁOCZEK JAN - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TŁOCZEK JAN - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TCHOMASCHEWSKI LEO - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TCHOMASCHEWSKI LEO - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TENGLER KAROL - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TENGLER KAROL - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYMAN FEL. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TYMAN FR. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TYMAN FEL. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TYMAN FR. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOMALIK LEON - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK LUDWIK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK TOMASZ - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYC FRANCISZEK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK LEON - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK LUDWIK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK TOMASZ - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TYC FRANCISZEK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THOMANSKI F. - - - - Bieńkowice wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
THOMANSKI F. - - - - Bieńkowice wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TEKELI ANTONI - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TOMALA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TEKELI ANTONI - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TOMALA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI ANTON - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI HEINRICH - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI HILDEGARD - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI JOSEF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI ANTON - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI HEINRICH - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI HILDEGARD - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI JOSEF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TRZASKALSKI TADEUSZ OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TRZCIŃSKI JAN OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TURZNIK WŁADYSŁAW OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TRZASKALSKI TADEUSZ OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TRZCIŃSKI JAN OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TURZNIK WŁADYSŁAW OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TOMCZYK KARL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TOMCZYK KARL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JAN - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JAN - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TATOŃ AUGUSTYN - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TATOŃ KAROL - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TORA FRANCISZEK - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TATOŃ AUGUSTYN - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TATOŃ KAROL - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TORA FRANCISZEK - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TAMIK KAROL - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TETLAK FRANCISZEK - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TAMIK KAROL - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TETLAK FRANCISZEK - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALA ALOJZY - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TOMALA EMIL - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TOMALA ALOJZY - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TOMALA EMIL - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TEWS AUGUST UNT[ERO]FF[I]Z[IER] - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOM WILHELM - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRAPP GERHARD - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRAPP GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS AUGUST UNT[ERO]FF[I]Z[IER] - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOM WILHELM - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRAPP GERHARD - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRAPP GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEDE ROBERT - - - - Winniki wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEDE ROBERT - - - - Winniki wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS KARL - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS KARL - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI JOH. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI JOH. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THOM - GEFR. I.R. 175 1 K. - - Gregorowce I wieś, gm. Orla, pow. bielski podlaskie - - -
THOM - GEFR. I.R. 175 1 K. - - Gregorowce I wieś, gm. Orla, pow. bielski podlaskie - - -
TRELA KAROL - - - - Wola Żelichowska wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRELA KAROL - - - - Wola Żelichowska wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TWARÓG JAN - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
TYPROWICZ STANISŁAW - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - syn Wojciecha
TWARÓG JAN - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
TYPROWICZ STANISŁAW - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - syn Wojciecha
TACKE KARL RESERVIST - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TFADACHMAT - - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TACKE KARL RESERVIST - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TFADACHMAT - - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
THRUN WILLY MUSK. INF.REGT. 54 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TORDAHN? HEINRICH MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 265 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRUN WILLY MUSK. INF.REGT. 54 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TORDAHN? HEINRICH MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 265 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TARATORIN - - - - - Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie - - ROSJANIN
TARATORIN - - - - - Markajmy wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski warmińsko-mazurskie - - ROSJANIN
TELLBACH ERNST ? - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLBACH ERNST ? - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
TIBURSKI JAKOB - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - DUTTKEN -
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
TIBURSKI JAKOB - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - DUTTKEN -
TODZŸ KARL - - - - Piduń wieś, gm. Jedwabno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TODZŸ KARL - - - - Piduń wieś, gm. Jedwabno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIES PAUL - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAMS FR. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIES PAUL - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAMS FR. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAPEL - RES. I. R. 128 - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAPEL - RES. I. R. 128 - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TRUELSEN HEINRICH - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TRUELSEN HEINRICH - RIR 232 - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TABAKA BASILIUS GEND WCHTM K.K. LGK 5 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 12.10.1914
TAMBURINI GUIDO JAG K.U.K. TKR 4 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 31.10.1914
TISCHLER FRANZ - LDW IR 9 1 KP - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 17.08.1915
TOHT JANOS - G.I. 48 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - ekshumacja z 29.10.1915
TRILICA JOHANN INFT K.U.K. IR 3 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 08.07.1915
TABAKA BASILIUS GEND WCHTM K.K. LGK 5 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 12.10.1914
TAMBURINI GUIDO JAG K.U.K. TKR 4 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 31.10.1914
TISCHLER FRANZ - LDW IR 9 1 KP - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 17.08.1915
TOHT JANOS - G.I. 48 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - ekshumacja z 29.10.1915
TRILICA JOHANN INFT K.U.K. IR 3 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 08.07.1915
TRAMBOW FRITZ - - - - Biała (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRAMBOW FRITZ - - - - Biała (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRZPIT STANISŁAW - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRZPIT STANISŁAW - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHENSCHER KONRAD - - - - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHENSCHER KONRAD - - - - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TANNHAUSER FRZ. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
THOR??SCH ARTHUR - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Mulke -
TOLG GEORG - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TRAPPER FRZ. - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TROPPER ALOIS - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TANNHAUSER FRZ. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
THOR??SCH ARTHUR - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Mulke -
TOLG GEORG - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TRAPPER FRZ. - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TROPPER ALOIS - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TARANIETZ GREGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TEKRASZUILI GRIGORI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TERENKOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.298 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIBANENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.120 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TARANIETZ GREGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TEKRASZUILI GRIGORI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TERENKOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.298 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIBANENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.120 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
THOMAS GUSTAW - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS MAX - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TISCHER HUGO - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TITZE ROBERT - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS WALTER - - - - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER FRANZ - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1894 Eulenburg -
TEUBER PAUL - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
TIFFE ANTON - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
THIEL JOH. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
TUNDKE HANS SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - oberprimaner
TATERKA REINHOLD UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TAUCHER ISMAR - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TAUCHER LOUIS - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TICHALER FRITZ - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TICHAUER RICH. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TICHAUER WALT. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TODTMANN WILLY - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-08 - Rotunda i nagrobek
TROPLOWITZ ADOLF GEFREIT. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TEUBER ROBERT GEFREITER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM GRENADIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM ARTHUR ERSATZ-RESERVIST - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TILTSCH MAX LANDWEHRMANN - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHINKE KARL GRENADIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL JAN - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
THIEL STANISŁAW - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
THIEL WALENTY - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TUNKEL FRANZ - - - - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TORKA THEOD. - - - - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TEISTER ALEXANDER - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TROLL FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TROLL JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TROSCHKA FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRZECIOK JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRZECIOK JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRELA WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ZIEMPNIÓW -
TRYBULEC AN. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TRYBULEC ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TWARDY J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - SZAFRANÓW -
TERECH MAREK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TUROSZ FRANCISZEK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TKOTZ BARTHOLOMAUS - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TKOTZ JOHANN - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TKOTZ PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA FRANZ - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIEL H.A. GREN. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - ASCHBUDEN ROLNIK
TRATZ W. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST ROLNIK
THIEL JOH. MUSK. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - MOOSBRUCH ROLNIK
TAŁOLEPER - - - - - Łukowo (Czersk) wieś, gm. Czersk, pow. chojnicki pomorskie - - -
TRÖGER OTTO GEFR. L.J.R. 38 7 KP. - - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TA??SCHENKO - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TALAKOWSKI - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TASCHOW ALEKSEJ - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TELKO - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TER??NOWSKI - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TATAREK FR. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
TATAREK M. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TURKOWSKI IGNACY - - - - Błotnica wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOMCZAK IGNACY - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TAUBE ERNST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TAUBE JULIUS - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TEWS AUGUST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TOTZKE WERNER - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TREICHEL HERMANN - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI I. - - - - Sączkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOŚ JOZEF - - - - Siekowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TEICHERT J. - - - - Perkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOMANEK AUGUST - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TOMANEK GEORG - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TOMANEK JOHANN - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
THORZ JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TKOCZEK AUG.[UST] - - - - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RADOSZOWY -
THIEMEL JOHANN - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TEUBER B. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER R. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUSCHLER E. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUSZNER JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TEUSZNER JÓZEF - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TOMKOWIAK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - PLEWISKA -
TUJDOWSKI JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - KOMORNIKI -
TUREK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TYRALA JOHANN - - - - Sternalice I wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - STERNALICE -
TOL MARCIN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
TOL MICHAŁ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - KOPANIE -
TOMKOWIAK JÓZEF - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
TANNEBAUM - - - - - Przełęk wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMYS - - - - - Borki Małe wieś, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
TEICHMANN J. - - - - Morów wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINZ J. - - - - Morów wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOBIAS FRANZ - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TOBIAS JOHANN - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THEDA TH. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TINSCHERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - PAWŁOWICZKI -
TINSCHNERT ANTON - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TINSCHNERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TORKA FRANZ - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TYRALLA JOHANN - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
THOMETZEK ALOIS - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THOMETZEK FRANZ - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TRELLA FRANZ - - - - Żyrowa I wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TANSINE AUGUST - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TIELSCH FRANZ - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TIELSCH REINHARD - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TKOTZ JOSEF - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Grah. Carmerau -
TELEGA TOMASZ - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TEPPER LUDWIK - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI ALFONS - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TOMCZAK LUDWIK - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TUCZYNA WILHELM - - - - Kadłub wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TARAS JÓZ. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - OPATÓW -
TETTLING PIOTR - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - TRZEBIEŃ -
TETTLING WINC. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - OPATÓW -
TALAGA W. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI E. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI E. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI J. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TALLAREK GUSTAW - - - - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THAU RICHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOMECHNA ALOIS - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOMECHNA THEODOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TASZAREK W - - - - Bieździadów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
TEUBER E. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER F. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER H. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER H. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUMANN R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TROPFER J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TORKA JOH. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRENK ANDR. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRENK FRANZ. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRISTER JOS. - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRAMBATSCH FRANZ - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THOMAS PAWEŁ - I.R. 57 - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie 1886 EBERSDORF -
TICHY RUDOLF - - - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - WIEDEŃ -
THEDA JOHANN - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THOMAS JOHANN - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TAUER - GREN. GREN. REGT. 4 - - Koty II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TESSACK ROBERT - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHLER P. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIRNER B. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAURIG RICHARD - - - - Tomaszów Bolesławiecki wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
T? ? - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
T? ? - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TA? FRIEDRICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
THIEL ERICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
THIEL PAUL - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TILGNER OTTO - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
TUREK JAN - - - - Złota (małopolskie) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE G. - - - - Kożuchy Wielkie II wies, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHITSCZ? PAUL LDST. - - - Rosochata wieś, gm. Kunice, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - ?
TAUBER FRITZ - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TAUBER HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHAPKE RICHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE GOTTHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TZSZA??HEL ALFR. - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TALCIK FRANCISCUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TELEK ANDREAS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
THUDRESKO GUILHELMUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TOKACS JANOS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TORDAJ PAL (PAULUS) - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TOTH ELEK - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRAUDL RUDOLPHUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TROCHA ALOISIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TROFIMOW JEMILIAN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRUBEN ISTWÁN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM - - - - Lubiąż wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
THORAN ROBERT - - - - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEROK ERNST - - - - Miłoszyce wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
T? PAUL FAHRER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TACHIERSE ? GEFREITER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD INFANT. - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS FRITZ INFANTERIST - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TELISCH? FRITZ - - - - Rzeplin wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THOMETZEK BERNHARDT - - - - Zakrzów (gm. Gogolin) wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TOTSCHEK OTTO - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - TOST (Toszek) -
TOTSCHEK HEINRICH - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - GLEIWITZ -
TYRAN WŁADYSŁAW - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TWARDOWSKI PIOTR - - - - Piotrowice wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THELOK FR. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
THEN I. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TASLER EDUARD - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TASLER FRANZ - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TASLER RUDOLF - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TEUNER ALBERT - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
THUN von WALTER - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
THUN von LOTHAR - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIELLE HERMANN - - - - Kątki wieś, gm. Marcinowice, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TABOR PAWEŁ - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
TOSZEK FRANCISZEK - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
TRYBUŚ FILIP - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
TOMCZAK? JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
TOMECKI JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
TAMBA GÖORGY INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 51/15 K. - - Klwów wieś, gm. Klwów, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TONNERT ERNEST - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - MIŁOSZEWO -
TUREK JÓZEF - - - - Wieprz wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TATAR FILIP - - - - Frydrychowice wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TULODZIETZKI ADOLF - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - LINDENWALDE -
TRUSCHZINSKI KARL - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
TYBUSSEK AUGUST - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
TRAZIK AUGUST - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIMM ADOLF - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERTEL ADAM - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERTEL FRANZ - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERTEL HERM. - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRACHIM FRIEDR. - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROTZWITZ O. - - - - Dunajek wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TALAGA FAUSTYN INF. - - GORLICZ Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TALAGA PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TREMBLA TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA - - - Nowy Targ miasto, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski małopolskie - - -
TUNDYRA J. - - - - Budzów wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski małopolskie - ZACHEŁMNA -
THIEDEMANN OSKAR - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TURSKI BOLESŁAW LEG. POLN. LEG. I BRIG. - - Zakopane (nr 378) miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie - - -
TSCHELAH ALEXEJ RUSS UNTFFZ. 5 K. 150 INF. REG. 1914 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TMANAMITSCH NIKOLAI LEUTNANT FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 1914 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIMME(R?) HEIN. (HEINRICH?) VIZEFELDW. ? 1914 - Swędzieniejewice wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TIKOSI JANOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914 - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRIECKEN JOSEF MUSKIETER ARMIA NIEMIECKA 1914 - Łętowice I (nr 283) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRIECKEN JOSEF MUSKIETER ARMIA NIEMIECKA 1914 - Łętowice I (nr 283) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TICZ JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.HUS.R.10 1914 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TICZ JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.HUS.R.10 1914 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TARCZYŃSKI IGNACY - - 1914 - Pęcice wieś, gm. Michałowice, pow. pruszkowski mazowieckie - - -
TARCZYŃSKI IGNACY - - 1914 - Pęcice wieś, gm. Michałowice, pow. pruszkowski mazowieckie - - -
TWARDAWA AUGUST - - 1914 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TWARDAWA AUGUST - - 1914 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THIES - MUSK. 5.I.R.59 1914 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIES - MUSK. 5.I.R.59 1914 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAUBER WILH. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
THIEL HEINRICH - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER E. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TENSLER GUSTAV - - 1914 - Letnica wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
TOMEK FRANZ - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój I miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TARASKA JAN - - 1914 - Otfinów II wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAMM FRANZ - - 1914 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
THOMCZYK THEOPHIL - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOLL JOSEF - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMA JOHANN - - 1914 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TARGOSZ KAROL - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - zaginął na froncie rosyjskim
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - zmarł w szpitalu
TOMICA JÓZEF - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
THIEL RICHARD - - 1914 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
THOMAS ALBERT - - 1914 - Niwnica wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - NEUNZ -
THEL WILHELM UNGAR. INF. K.U.K. J. R. 96 1914-02-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - CHESSBURG 20 JAHRE
THIESS WILHELM - INF. REGT. 148 1914-08-03 - Orzysz III miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1882-10-15 BERKAU -
TOUSSAINT RICHARD OBERMATROSE - 1914-08-05 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
TILLMANN RICH (ARD) - - 1914-08-09 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03
TILLMANN RICH (ARD) - - 1914-08-09 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03
TIEBLER DONAT MUSK. - 1914-08-15 - Rachowice wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TIEBLER DONAT MUSK. - 1914-08-15 - Rachowice wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TANDRICH F. RES. 3. / RES. DRAG. REGT. 5 1914-08-17 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TATZEL ROBERT - - 1914-08-20 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMM ADOLF OBERJ. - 1914-08-21 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK
TWARDAWA J. - - 1914-08-21 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TWARDAWA J. - - 1914-08-21 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TOBOŁA JAN - - 1914-08-22 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM HUSAR L.K.R. 2 1914-08-23 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM HUSAR L.K.R. 2 1914-08-23 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TEUBER AUGUST - - 1914-08-24 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER AUGUST - - 1914-08-24 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL EWALD - - 1914-08-24 - Drozdów wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TROJCA JAN - - 1914-08-26 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1891-02-26 Ornontowice -
TROJCA JAN - - 1914-08-26 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1891-02-26 Ornontowice -
THAMS - MUSK. G.I.R.148 1914-08-26 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THAMS - MUSK. G.I.R.148 1914-08-26 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEMPLIN ARTUR UTFFZ. 1. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOTENHÖFER GUSTAV MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEMPLIN ARTUR UTFFZ. 1. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOTENHÖFER GUSTAV MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLING RUDOLF MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-28 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLING RUDOLF MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-28 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIVADAR ANDRÁS - - 1914-08-29 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BEDŐHÁZA -
TIVADAR ANDRÁS - - 1914-08-29 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BEDŐHÁZA -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TANNACZENKO IWAN - - 1914-08-31 - Kazimierz Dolny miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski lubelskie - - -
TANNACZENKO IWAN - - 1914-08-31 - Kazimierz Dolny miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski lubelskie - - -
TÜHR HERMANN - MARYNARZ Z KR. MAGDEBURG 1914-08-?? - Gdańsk I miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TÜHR HERMANN - MARYNARZ Z KR. MAGDEBURG 1914-08-?? - Gdańsk I miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Jugowice wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TWARDAWA FR. - - 1914-09-06 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TWARDAWA FR. - - 1914-09-06 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TUNKEL PAUL UNTFZ. - 1914-09-06 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TOMCIK - - - 1914-09-06 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TOMITZEK IGNAZ - - 1914-09-06 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THÖMLICK - RES. RES. INF. REGT. 2 1914-09-07 - Baranowo III wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THÖMLICK - RES. RES. INF. REGT. 2 1914-09-07 - Baranowo III wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMANEC JOSEF INF. I. R. 3 1914-09-08 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TTETZ AUGUST MUSK. M.G.KP.RES.INF.RGT.49 1914-09-09 - Talusy wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie 1870 - -
TTETZ AUGUST MUSK. M.G.KP.RES.INF.RGT.49 1914-09-09 - Talusy wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie 1870 - -
TZIEPLY ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TZIEPLY ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TETZLAFF - MUSK. INF.R. 18 1914-09-10 - Radzieje wieś, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TETZLAFF - MUSK. INF.R. 18 1914-09-10 - Radzieje wieś, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIMPE - - - 1914-09-10 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TSCHOPE ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TITTE ERICH LEUTNANT INF. REGT. 129 1914-09-11 - Giżycko I miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TITTE ERICH LEUTNANT INF. REGT. 129 1914-09-11 - Giżycko I miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRUN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRUN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TLIENIK WLADISLAW - - 1914-09-12 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
TLIENIK WLADISLAW - - 1914-09-12 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
TSCHORN HEINRICH - - 1914-09-12 - Jelenia Góra-Czarne miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL KARL MUSK.S. - 1914-09-14 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL KARL MUSK.S. - 1914-09-14 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
THIMM ADOLF RES. FEST. M.G. FORM. XX A.K. 1914-09-15 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI STEF. - - 1914-09-15 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRESKE KARL WEHRM. PREUSS.LDRV.INF.REG. NO.38 1914-09-17 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRESKE KARL WEHRM. PREUSS.LDRV.INF.REG. NO.38 1914-09-17 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TANSINA ROBERT - - 1914-09-23 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TUROBIN JOSEF - - 1914-09-26 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TYMANN WINCENTY - - 1914-09-28 CLERMONT FERRAND Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1887-03-23 - -
TKACZYK JOHANN INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREFIL ANTON JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 5 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TKACZYK JOHANN INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREFIL ANTON JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 5 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TSCHÄPE EMIL - - 1914-10-04 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
THABE KARL HEINRICH UTFFZ. 5. KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1914-10-04 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIMÁR JANOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-04 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURMANN JÁNOS INF. - 1914-10-05 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TATOR MIKLOS HUS. H.H.R. 3 1914-10-05 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TATOR MIKLOS HUS. H.H.R. 3 1914-10-05 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TEICH BERTHOLD WEHRM. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 9 1914-10-06 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TESKE MAX MUSK. - 1914-10-07 - Nawino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE MAX MUSK. - 1914-10-07 - Nawino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRETTIN FERDINAND RES. - 1914-10-07 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TADYCH WLADISLAUS UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-08 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOTH JULIUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 9 1914-10-09 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEI JOSEF INF. I.R. 18 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TEI JOSEF INF. I.R. 18 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TVRDY JANOS INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 15 1914-10-09 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TVRDY JANOS INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 15 1914-10-09 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TALKE BOBERI - - 1914-10-10 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
TINZMANN ERNST - - 1914-10-11 - Niemstów wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
TAMÁS JANOS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 25 1914-10-13 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAFERMUSCH HUGON MAJOR 55P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR 1914-10-14 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TAFERMUSCH HUGON MAJOR 55P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR 1914-10-14 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TUSKOWSKI FRANCISZEK - - 1914-10-15 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Szarłata mogiła
TCHORZ HEINR.(ICH) - - 1914-10-16 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TARCHANOW NIKON RUSSE ORYTYWSKI  REGT.  1914-10-17 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TUR?OVSKY ERNST KAN. - 1914-10-17 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
TUR?OVSKY ERNST KAN. - 1914-10-17 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
TESENFITZ KARL - - 1914-10-18 - Wicimice wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Witzmitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOTH ISTVAN INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 16 1914-10-19 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH ISTVAN INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 16 1914-10-19 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TOBIASIEWICZ FERDINAND FUHRMANN TAB.DIV. ? 1914-10-20 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TOBIASIEWICZ FERDINAND FUHRMANN TAB.DIV. ? 1914-10-20 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TECHZER BRUNO - - 1914-10-22 - Jerzmanowa wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie - - -
TORKA JUL. - - 1914-10-23 - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TEHSMER ADOLF GEFREITER GDE.RES.U.L.R.1.E? 1914-10-24 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TRAUT JOHANN RESERVIST RES.J.R.64/1K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TUCIK FILIP POR. 13P.STRZ.B.ARM.AUSTRIA 1914-10-25 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TUCIK FILIP POR. 13P.STRZ.B.ARM.AUSTRIA 1914-10-25 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
THOMAS MAX ERS. RES. - 1914-10-25 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TERGONDE JÓZEF SZEREGOWIEC 3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW 1914-10-27 - Bohorodczany Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski Pogranicze 1894-02-09 - -
TERGONDE KAZIMIERZ SZEREGOWIEC 3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW 1914-10-27 - Bohorodczany Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski Pogranicze 1891-07-13 - -
TOTZKE FRANZ - - 1914-10-28 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TÓTH FRANZ JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 19 1914-10-30 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TÓTH FRANZ JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 19 1914-10-30 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIPPEL FRIEDRICH MUSK. - 1914-10-30 - Dolsk wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - Obelisk
TIPPEL FRIEDRICH MUSK. - 1914-10-30 - Dolsk wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - Obelisk
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TEPPER OTTO KAN. 3. BATT. FELD.-ARTL. REGT. 1 1914-11-01 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL GUSTAV UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. INF. REGT. 41 1914-11-01 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAINBARNER [TRAMBARNER] ALOIS - ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-11-02 - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 20
TRAINBARNER [TRAMBARNER] ALOIS - ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-11-02 - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 20
TOTH LAJOS HUS. H.H.R.2 1914-11-03 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH LAJOS HUS. H.H.R.2 1914-11-03 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THIEL VALENTIN - - 1914-11-08 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TOLK GUSTAV - - 1914-11-09 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TESMAR von ADALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1898-02-08 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TESMAR von ALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TINKL KARL STABSFÜHRER I.R. 8 1914-11-10 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1884 MODRITZ/MODŘICE -
TINKL KARL STABSFÜHRER I.R. 8 1914-11-10 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1884 MODRITZ/MODŘICE -
TEICHERT - - - 1914-11-10 BELGIEN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TEICHERT - - - 1914-11-10 BELGIEN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TIEDEMANN E. WEHRM. 5 / LANDW. I. R. 31 1914-11-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIEDEMANN E. WEHRM. 5 / LANDW. I. R. 31 1914-11-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAG KR. WEHRM. 9. / GREN. REGT. 1 1914-11-10 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMICA JOSEF INF. ÖST.UNG. - 1914-11-11 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMICA JOSEF INF. ÖST.UNG. - 1914-11-11 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOTH ANDREAS RES.HUS. H.R. 6 1914-11-12 - Krzeczów (nr 315) wieś, gm. Rzezawa, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOTH ANDREAS RES.HUS. H.R. 6 1914-11-12 - Krzeczów (nr 315) wieś, gm. Rzezawa, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TALLER JOSEF HONV. H.I.R. 13 1914-11-13 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1880 - -
TALLER JOSEF HONV. H.I.R. 13 1914-11-13 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1880 - -
TREBO FRANZ INF. K.U.K. I.R. 17 1914-11-14 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREBO FRANZ INF. K.U.K. I.R. 17 1914-11-14 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRAMPENAU - VIZE FELDFEBEL 1 KOMP 1 POS J.R. 18 1914-11-15 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TÜRKE OSKAR GEFR. - 1914-11-15 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOSEWSKI MAX MUSK. - 1914-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - LEIP -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TULEJA LADISLAUS OSTERR.  K.U.K.J.R.57  1914-11-17 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
THRALIK FRANZ JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 23 1914-11-17 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
TOLLE KARL LEUTN. D. RES. 2.G. RES.R. 6. KOMP. 1914-11-17 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
THRALIK FRANZ JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 23 1914-11-17 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
TOLLE KARL LEUTN. D. RES. 2.G. RES.R. 6. KOMP. 1914-11-17 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
TOMCSALA ISTVAN - HIR 15 1914-11-17 - Jangrot wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TRSCHELTSCHAK - MUSKETIER 12 K INF REG 146 1914-11-18 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TANK HANS ROBERT SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TRINKHAUS FR. SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THIEL FRIEDRICH PIONIER 1 FELDK PION BTL 28 1914-11-19 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TITZE ADOLF - - 1914-11-19 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TITZE ADOLF - - 1914-11-19 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THIELEKE FRANZ - - 1914-11-19 - Szprotawa IV miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
TOFFEL AUG. KAN. - 1914-11-19 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. LOBENSTEIN -
THIEL STANISL WEHRMANN 3 K INF REG ?1 1914-11-1? - Dzierżązna wieś, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THOMA JOHANES SZER ?.83 1914-11-20 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TILLER FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.35  1914-11-20 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TEUBER ROB. GEFREITER 1 ESK. DRAG. RGT. 4 1914-11-20 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
THIEME WILHELM WEHRM. 4. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 11 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
THOSS WILLY UNTEROFFZ. 2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TITZ ? LT.D.R. - 1914-11-20 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TITZ ? LT.D.R. - 1914-11-20 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TIEDL FRANZ INFT. I.R. 19 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.35
TOTH FRANZ INFT. I.R. 10 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.32
TRAUB JOSEF KORP. PIONIER PION. BAON 5 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie 1890 CSORNA CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.34
TITZMANN FRIEDRICH OBERJÄGER RES.JÄGER.BTL.21 3.KOMP 1914-11-21 - Gadka Stara wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni łódzkie - - -
THOMSEN KARL GEFREITER 8 K INF REG 61 1914-11-21 - Ozorków miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TAENTZLER K. OFFZ. STELLV. K. C. A. 4. I. BES. R. POSEN 1914-11-21 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
THOMASCHEWSKI ALFRED ERS. RES. 3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THUNLKE WILHELM GEFR. 2 KOMP. ERS. BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TIGANOWSKI - - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER RICHARD ERS. RES. - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TOMMASEO EDLER von ANTON FAHNR. SCH.R. 10 1914-11-21 - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUN PROKOP JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYMCZUK BASIL JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUN PROKOP JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYMCZUK BASIL JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TENNER ALBIN - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TENNER ALBIN - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TERMERT T. GEFREJTER 1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF 1914-11-22 - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI JAK[UB] - - 1914-11-22 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TEUBNER - - - 1914-11-23 - Złoczew miasto, gm. Złoczew, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TEUBNER - - - 1914-11-23 - Złoczew miasto, gm. Złoczew, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TRINGA VINZENZ INFT. I.R. 26 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.51
TROJNAR IGNATZ KAN. F.H.R. 33 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.54
TEINJEIVI STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. 4./K.K. I.R. 82 1914-11-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1885 SZUKELYENDRUCKELY -
TETZEL OTTO SZER 7.82 1914-11-25 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
THEIMER FRANZ KPL. LST.I.R. 32 1914-11-25 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1874 DOMESCHAU/DOMAŠOV -
THEIMER FRANZ KPL. LST.I.R. 32 1914-11-25 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1874 DOMESCHAU/DOMAŠOV -
TESAR HEINRICH JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. 3 1914-11-25 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TESAR HEINRICH JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. 3 1914-11-25 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
THANNEREISER O. PIONIER ? 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRAKER OMEROWIC INFT. B.L. I.R. 4 1914-11-27 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.21
TICHANOW IWAN RUSS. KRIEGER 152 INF. REG. 1914-11-28 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TERZO GEORG ÖST. INFANTERIST K.K. I.R. 2 1914-11-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1877 ZAGON -
THORAK ANTON LDST. 4/ LDST. INF. BTL. SAMTER 1914-11-30 - Rzepiszew wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THORAK ANTON LDST. 4/ LDST. INF. BTL. SAMTER 1914-11-30 - Rzepiszew wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TYMKO KULIK - RUSS. I.R. 1914-12-(05-13) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYMKO KULIK - RUSS. I.R. 1914-12-(05-13) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURYJ THEODOR INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURYJ THEODOR INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOPIJ JOHANN JNF K.K.L.J.R. 34 1914-12-(11-13) - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOPIJ JOHANN JNF K.K.L.J.R. 34 1914-12-(11-13) - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TERMUTZ ADOLF SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-(23-30) - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THALER IGNATZ KPL. K.K. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-(23-30) - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TSCHARITSCH BENEDIKT JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-(7-16) - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TILMER H. RES. 10. KOMP. INF. REGT. 43 1914-12-01 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOTH ADALBERT ÖSTERR. INF. I. R. 65/10 1914-12-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
THOHOFF H. KRIEGS FREIW. 10 K INF REG 59 1914-12-02 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
THIELEL CHRIST MUSKETIER 10.K.JNF.REG.83 1914-12-02 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THAMLITZ W. WEHREMANN 2 K. INF. REG. 140 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TOTZ EMIL KRIEGSFRW. 9 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TSCHIRNER H. ERS. RESERVIST 7. K. 2. BES. REG. POSEN 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TEPILUK NIKOLAI LDST. ETAPP B. 215 1914-12-02 - Kasina Wielka (nr 364) wieś, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TEPILUK NIKOLAI LDST. ETAPP B. 215 1914-12-02 - Kasina Wielka (nr 364) wieś, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI JAN LST. INF. LDST.ET.B. 214 1914-12-03 - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI JAN LST. INF. LDST.ET.B. 214 1914-12-03 - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIRCH WILLI - - 1914-12-03 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TANTER REINHARD - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TANTER WILLIAM - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TESCH ALFR. MUSKETIER 12 K. INF. REG. 49 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRAPP PAUL WEHRM. 4. KOMP. INF. RGT. 140 1914-12-04 - Korczew wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TRAPP PAUL WEHRM. 4. KOMP. INF. RGT. 140 1914-12-04 - Korczew wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM FREIW. - 1914-12-04 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TYBGR? ALBERT LDSTM. 5 K. LDST. BATL. 87 KONITZ 1914-12-04 - Upałty wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie 1874-04-14 - -
THIEDE AUG. KRIEGS FREIW. 2 K R INF R 229 1914-12-05 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TREEL von PETER - P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-05 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREEL von PETER - P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-05 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOTH ANDRYAS VORM. KUK RAD 19 1914-12-05 - Stary Sącz (nr 348) miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOTH ANDRYAS VORM. KUK RAD 19 1914-12-05 - Stary Sącz (nr 348) miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRUZA MICHAEL PETER UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 62 IV. ERS. KOMP. 1914-12-05 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1883 MAROS DREVIS -
TEUBNER ? OBERLTN. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEUBNER ? OBERLTN. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THISSEN KARL RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THISSEN KARL RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAUBEL GEORG UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THEISEN WILHELM UTFF P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THURM PAUL E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIMMER KARL RES. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TAUBEL GEORG UT.OFFZ. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THEISEN WILHELM UTFF P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -