Surnames in index on T: 2241

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TOFFEL AUG. KAN. - 1914-11-19 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. LOBENSTEIN -
TOSZEK FRANCISZEK - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
THOMALLA FR. - - 1916-01-26 - Strzelce Opolskie II miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TÜRPITZ RICHARD - - 1914-12-11 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TROJAN OTTO UNTFFZ. MAG. FUHRPARK KOLONNE 354 VI ET. INSP. XII. ARMEE 1915-01-29 - Wilki wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHERNER JOS. MUSK. - 1916-07-11 - Paździorno I wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TROTZWITZ O. - - - - Dunajek wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRISTER JOS. - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TÜRKE OSKAR GEFR. - 1914-11-15 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TAMBA GÖORGY INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 51/15 K. - - Klwów wieś, gm. Klwów, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TANSINA THEODOR - - 1915-09-28 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TILSCHER OSWALD LEUTN - 1918-03-23 - Kietlice wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TRAURIG RICHARD - - - - Tomaszów Bolesławiecki wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHECHNE HERM. - - 1917-07-28 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TERKA GEORG UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 69/5 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - STAHLWEISSENBURG -
TORDAJ PAL (PAULUS) - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRUSCHZINSKI KARL - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1916 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THUN ERWIN - - 1915-07-16 B. PABJEWO KRULE Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TWARDOWSKI PIOTR - - - - Piotrowice wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TANK HANS ROBERT SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TACHIERSE ? GEFREITER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TALAGA PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TORKA THEODOR - - 1918-07-20 - Stare Kotkowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TAUBER HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TILGNER OSWALD - - 1915 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TANK AUGUST - - 1918-04-25 - Bukowo wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEL EWALD - - 1914-08-24 - Drozdów wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TSCHENISCH OSWALD - - 1917 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIEDEL K. - - 1916-06-03 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - VERM.
THEL WILHELM UNGAR. INF. K.U.K. J. R. 96 1914-02-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - CHESSBURG 20 JAHRE
TRAUDL RUDOLPHUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRAZIK AUGUST - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIERHOLD PAUL - - 1916-04-08 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL ERICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1914 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
THOMAS FRITZ INFANTERIST - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
THAMM ALOIS - - 1918-09-12 - Brzeźce wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TODDE HERM. GEFR. LDST.-BTL. STOLP II 1915-02-02 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - KLEIN BOSCHPOL U. GEM. -
THOMAS ALBERT - - 1914 - Niwnica wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - NEUNZ -
TEBKE KARL - - 1916-10-03 - Dąbrowa wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMOWIAK MIECISLAUS - - 1918-03-24 - Konradowo wieś, gm. Wschowa, pow. wschowski lubuskie - - TABLICE
THIELEKE FRANZ - - 1914-11-19 - Szprotawa IV miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
THILTOCH MAX JOSEF GREN. 10 RES. I.R. 64 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - FRANKENSTEIN REICHENSTEIN 29 JAHRE
TROFIMOW JEMILIAN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TOSEWSKI MAX MUSK. - 1914-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - LEIP -
TRAUTMANN HERMANN - - 1917-05-11 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TILGNER OTTO - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
THELOK FR. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TRE? OSWALD - - ????-??-?? - Boguszów-Gorce miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - -
TREMBLA TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA - - - Nowy Targ miasto, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski małopolskie - - -
THAMM ALOIS - - 1918-09-12 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TZSZA??HEL ALFR. - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOKARSKI ADALBERT - - 1915-02-18 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI STEF. - - 1914-09-15 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TAUBE HEINRICH - - 1917-01-19 - Uniemyśl wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOPICH KARL - - 1916-07-26 - Radzików (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Łagiewniki, pow. dzirżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
THEO WILLI - - 1915-06-15 - Jagłowice wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TISHY JAKOB RUSS.GEM. - 1918-10-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - 24 JAHRE
THIELE WILHELM - - - - Lubiąż wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM ERS. RES. - 1918-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RÖSCHKEN -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1915-07-28 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOTZKE ALBERT WEHRM. - 1918-06-14 TRESKON Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
THORMANN JOSEF - - 1915-07-07 - Gniewoszów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - VERMIST
TASLER EDUARD - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
THIEL ALFRED - - 1920-04-27 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THIEDEMANN OSKAR - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRZASKALIK KONST. - - 1916-06-01 - Syrynia wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski śląskie - - -
TREDER FRANZ - - 1916-11-06 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TECHZER BRUNO - - 1914-10-22 - Jerzmanowa wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie - - -
THUN von WALTER - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TURSKI BOLESŁAW LEG. POLN. LEG. I BRIG. - - Zakopane (nr 378) miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie - - -
TOTSCHEK OTTO - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - TOST (Toszek) -
THORAN ROBERT - - - - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TERTEL ADAM - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROPFER J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THEUNER ERNST - - 1917-10-30 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TAUBE WILHELM - - 1918-10-10 LIEGN. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TASLER RUDOLF - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TAUBE PAUL - - 1917 - Patoka wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM PAUL - - 1918-??-20 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TESTAR ROBERT - - - - Třinec Czechy Pogranicze - - zaginął
TALCIK FRANCISCUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TUREK JÓZEF - - - - Wieprz wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TITZ PAUL - - 1918-10-12 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - JUNIOR
THIELLE HERMANN - - - - Kątki wieś, gm. Marcinowice, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
T? ? - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
THOMAS KURT - - 1919-06-17 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THEDA JOHANN - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIEROK ERNST - - - - Miłoszyce wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TERTEL HERM. - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRENK ANDR. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TSCHITSCZ? PAUL LDST. - - - Rosochata wieś, gm. Kunice, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - ?
TOMECKI JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
TANSINA ROBERT - - 1914-09-23 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER HERM. - - 1918 - Laski (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHLER P. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM HEINRICH - - 1918-09-25 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TAKACZ VINZENT ÖST. INF. K.K. I.R. 86 1915-01-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SZABOSKA 29 JAHRE
THUDRESKO GUILHELMUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TAJL ALOIS LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-22 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAUCHER WERNER - - 1915-03-23 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
THIEL GUSTAV UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. INF. REGT. 41 1914-11-01 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TURAJ ANTON armia austro-węgierska I.R. 57 1915-05-03 - Strzeszyn-Wilczak (nr 104) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THEIL FRANZ - HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 - - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TODH ANDREAS HUS. H.H.R. 5 1915-02-05 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIXA EMIL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TAENTZLER K. OFFZ. STELLV. K. C. A. 4. I. BES. R. POSEN 1914-11-21 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TARGOSZ FRANZ LDST.INF. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TREUTLER ALWIN - - 1915-10-15 Russland Ruja wieś, gm. Ruja, pow. legnicki (niem. nazwa Royn) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIERFELD FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAVNICKY JOSEF E.R.INF. F.J.B. 12 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOH EMIL - - 1915-08-24 - Wielin wieś, gm. Polanów, pow. koszaliński (niem. nazwa Vallint) zachodniopomorskie - Vallint obelisk
TACHIL MARTIN - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TSCHÖPPE ANTON LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-09 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSCHY HERMANN - - 1917-07-26 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
THOSS FRANZ WEHRMANN  L.J.R.133,4K.  1915-05-19 - Bodzentyn miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. świętokrzyskie - - -
THOSS WILLY UNTEROFFZ. 2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TRAMPENAU - VIZE FELDFEBEL 1 KOMP 1 POS J.R. 18 1914-11-15 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TUCKI FRANZ SCH. I.R. 10 1914-12-17 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TREUTLER KURT - - 1915-03-08 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TEODOROW WASIL ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TRUSZKO DIMITR INF. IR 139 - - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1918-04-15 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
THOMEK ADOLF PION. - 1915-03-05 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THALMEIER MICHAEL GEFR. P.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TECH GUSTAW - - 1918-04-17 - Korzystno wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski zachodniopomorskie - Alt. u. Neuwerder-Korzystno obelisk
TACHILZIK JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TSCHEKASCHO - INF. IR 244 - - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROJAN ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 14 1915-02-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIXA JOHANN - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TICHANOW IWAN RUSS. KRIEGER 152 INF. REG. 1914-11-28 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TISZPERGER JOSEF INFANT. KUK JR 44/2 1914-12-23 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
TATAR PETER ERS.RES. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TRISPEL FRITZ - - 1918-03-24 - Walim-Sędzimierz wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. Neugericht) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
THOM WILLY - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRIEB ALOIS KR.FR. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI ALEKS[ANDER] - - 1918-07-06 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TROTT II AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TURNSZWILE ALEXEJ ZGSF. IR 34 1915-04-10 - Rozdziele (nr 85) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TMANAMITSCH NIKOLAI LEUTNANT FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 1914 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAFIEZUK G. JNFANTERIST 3 K. K.U.K. J.R. 24 1915-02-24 - Tomaszów Maz. II miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
THIEL FRIEDRICH PIONIER 1 FELDK PION BTL 28 1914-11-19 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TSCHAPARENKO P.J INFANTERIST ARMIA ROSYJSKA - - Gorlice-Sokół (nr 88) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER WILHELM - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TARON ADOLF FAHR. - 1918-06-21 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - FROHENAU / WRONOWY
THIN VALENTIN SCH. - - - Małastów II (nr 66) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Jugowice wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TADYCH WLADISLAUS UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-08 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THURN IRENÄUS INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTZKE FRANZ - - 1914-10-28 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TAUBERT EMIL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TARABA ALOIS SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZOP ANTON LDST.INF. I.R. 20 1915-03-15 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TERSKI von HERBERT - - 1918-05-06 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHIRNER H. ERS. RESERVIST 7. K. 2. BES. REG. POSEN 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TERMERT T. GEFREJTER 1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF 1914-11-22 - Brzeziny I miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
THIELE RICHARD OBLTN. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TAUCH ERNST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THÜPLINGS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRPÁLEK WENZEL INF. I.R. 28 1915-02-18 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI HIER[ONIM] - - 1918-07-15 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRUSTKOWSKI RUD. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TEUFEL GUSTAV WEHRM. BAYERISCHES RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCH ALFR. MUSKETIER 12 K. INF. REG. 49 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TOMMADICH JOH. - - 1917-09-01 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TANBE JÓZEF - - 1917-11-26 - Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Szarłata mogiła
THIELEL CHRIST MUSKETIER 10.K.JNF.REG.83 1914-12-02 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TAUSCH RICHARD SCH. SCH.R. 9 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TIEGEL MANFRED - - 1916-07-21 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TOMM KARL LEUTN. - 1916-10-24 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK
TICZENKO MAKAR INF. IR 35 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEL JOSEF - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TARNICK PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TITSCH FRANZ INF. I.R. 7 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOM ERICH PIONIER - 1918-04-15 - Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Sager-Zagórze -
TIMNIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TUCHERL JULIUS INF. LDST.B. 20 1915-03-08(-11) - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUKORNIK ANTON DRAG. D.R. 9 1915-01-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THIEL KARL - - 1918-09-30 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THANNEREISER O. PIONIER ? 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TITZMANN FRIEDRICH OBERJÄGER RES.JÄGER.BTL.21 3.KOMP 1914-11-21 - Gadka Stara wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni łódzkie - - -
THOM WILHELM MUSK. P.R.I.R. 271 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TEICHMANN ALFRED - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TOMASCHKE ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUMA FRANZ OFFZ.D. I.R. 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI JÓZ[EF] - - 1915-03-16 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TILLER FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.35  1914-11-20 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TICHY JOSEF GFT.TIT.KPL. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTZ EMIL KRIEGSFRW. 9 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRAKAN FRANTISEK - K.U.K.MOB.SPIT.8/5 - - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - ze Żidenc z Morawy -
TIMME(R?) HEIN. (HEINRICH?) VIZEFELDW. ? 1914 - Swędzieniejewice wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TROCER PAUL RES. 1/GRN R.4 1915-03-20 - Ramiona wieś, gm. Baranowo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - -
THALKU ADOLF LDST.INF. I.R. 10 1915-03-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TAUCHERT - LDW. 1 GARD. RES. FELDARTL. RGT. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
THEIDING WILHELM FUS. 9 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TUMMA ANTON INF. LDST.B. 38 1915-03-13 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHÄPE EMIL - - 1914-10-04 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
TESCH KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOIFEL MATHIAS LDST.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-02-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRIBBENSEE AUGUST - - 1917-01-10 - Dobrzany miasto, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TURREK HERRMANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TĚŠITEL WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-08 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRABANDT GUSTAW - - 1915-07-29 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TYCZINSKI VALERIAN - - 1915-05-23 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOBIES AUGUST - - 1915-04-02 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMASCHEWSKI ALFRED ERS. RES. 3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TANTER REINHARD - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TÖGTHOFER PATRITZ RES.JG. F.J.B. 9 1914-12-31 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
THIEL EMIL - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TRAKIS MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUSCH JOSEF E.R.JG. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-08 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI TEOF[IL] - - 1916-10-16 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
THIENEL WILHELM - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMASI AGIDIUS LTN. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAMBORG AUGUST - - 1918-04-17 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Vette obelisk
TERCZ STEFAN PODOF. 6 PPL 1918-04-14 - Kielce miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce świętokrzyskie - - -
TRAUT JOHANN RESERVIST RES.J.R.64/1K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TWORK HERMANN - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
THURNHER JOHANN LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-04-13 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TAWOTIS de KURT MUSKETIER RES. INF. REGT. 264 5. KOMP. 1915-02-10 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 5
TREINIS - LDSTM. LDSTM. BTL. NEUSTADT 1915-08-02 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TEKLIĆ IWAN INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÄUBRICH ALFRED - - 1918-03-23 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TEWS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMAŠEK FRANZ LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-10 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREICHEL FRANZ ERS.RES. - 1916-04-07 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TANNHAUSER W. UNTEROFFIZIER  L.J.R.23.5. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRAJ JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-10 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAPP WILHELM - - 1915-04-25 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Zemmen-Ciemno obelisk
TOLK GUSTAV - - 1914-11-09 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGANOWSKI - - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THIEDE AUG. KRIEGS FREIW. 2 K R INF R 229 1914-12-05 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TORAL JOHANN LDST.INF. I.R. 3 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
THIEL MAX - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TREIG FRANZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMEŠ FRANZ INF. IR 18 1914-12-11 - Siary (nr 76) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÖPPER ROBERT - - 1918-08-11 - Siemianice wieś, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Schmaatz) pomorskie - - zaginęła
THAMM ERH. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönbrück / Sząbruk obelisk
TRENTINAGLIA - JG. TKJR 4 - - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREPTOW HEINRICH - - 1917-09-08 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Barzwitz obelisk
TARCHANOW NIKON RUSSE ORYTYWSKI  REGT.  1914-10-17 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
THRAMS OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOUSSAINT RICHARD OBERMATROSE - 1914-08-05 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
TISINGER JOSEF INF. I.R. 59 1915-05-17 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THEIL - GEFREITER RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-10 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 1
THORBECK FRIEDR. WILH. GEFR. I.R. 335, 9 K. 1915-07-24 - Wólka Pęcherska wieś, gm. Piaseczno, pow. piaseczyński mazowieckie - - -
TYBULA LADISLAUS INF. IR 56 1915-01-04 - Ropa (nr 72) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIELE RICHARD - - 1917-10-21 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THIEL AUGUST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TÖPFER FRITZ ERS.RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUCHTENHAGEN W. MUSKET. - 1916-06-01 LAZ-BEELITZ-BLN- Stare Chrapowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TULEJA LADISLAUS OSTERR.  K.U.K.J.R.57  1914-11-17 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRULP ANTON INF. LDST.B. 160 - - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZECINSKI MAX - - 1916-09-21 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
TOMKOWITZ JOHANN - - 1917-08-17 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TINNY KARL - - - - Piotrków Tryb. miasto, gm. Piotrków Tryb., pow. m. Piotrków Tryb., ul. Partyzantów łódzkie - - -
TETZEL OTTO SZER 7.82 1914-11-25 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TSCHADESCH JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 4 1914-12-31 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TONKE HERBERT - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TROSCHAN FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEMPLER JOSEF ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TANZMANN AUGUST - - 1915-07-26 - Golejów wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TOMELZIK W - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TÖTSCH GOTTFRIED JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREINAT KARL GREN. KPGGR 1 1915-05-05 - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIMM EMIL PION. PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEFENBACHER LEOPOLD INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-?? - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERESZENKO - - I.R. 241 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESTI FAUSTINO JG. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-07 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THEILIG - MUSK. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Krzywińskie wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHAKERT FRANZ INF. K.K.L.I.R. 10 1914-12-20 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAMÁS TEODOR LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRUNNER ADOLF SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKAI SANDOR FLDW. H.I.R. 11 maj-15 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRENNER JOHANN EVANG. PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAUSCHER LUDWIG KPL.TIT.ZGSF. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANEC JOSEF INF. I. R. 3 1914-09-08 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENTINI FEDERICO PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMBREUL KARL GREN. KPGGR 2 1915-05-07 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TROFIJMOW - SOLD. - 1915-12-14 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALE OTTO - - 1915-08-22 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TEICHMANN FRANZ KPL. K.K. LDST.I.R.31 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TABOR JOHANN INFANTERIST I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMAS I. - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TURAB ARCHIP INF. RUSS. I.R. 196 - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAMÁS JANOS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 25 1914-10-13 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINKFASS JOHANN LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TAPPLER ALOIS RES.INF. IR 27 1915-01-29 - Długie (nr 44) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TACSIK ANDRÁS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUMFARTH JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE WALTER GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-05 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TÓTH GYULA LANDSTURMMANN HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 11 1915-03-20 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEISTORFER ANTON INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-05-02 - Rychwałd (nr 188) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRNKA BRETISLAV LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANIUK IWAN INF. I.R. 58 1915-01-06 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRYPKA EUGENIUSZ LEGIONISTA P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARESAFALVI PAUL INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TELCH PAOLO GIACOMO JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-27 - Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMAC VICTOR LTN. K.UNG.L.I.R.30 2 1915-01-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYCHONOW IWAN INF. RUSS.I.R. 17 1915-02-28 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TILL FRANZ E.R.GFT. SCH.R. 24 1915-02-22 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMCZYK JOSEF LDST. INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TALLER GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREMMEL FRIEDRICH GREN. PIR 78 1915-05-07 - Bieździedza (nr 40) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOT ISTWAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-02-20 - Domosławice (nr 291) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TITZMANN PAUL - - 1918-08-25 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
THAMM FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAN II JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIELMANN EWALD MUSK. PREUSS.R.J.R. 1915-05-07 - Bielcza (nr 270) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRÖGNER AUGUST MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROZNAI SIGISMUND INF. - 1915-02-03 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRUBAČ JOSEF LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRKAN ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 14 - - Lipna (nr 45) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKÁR IGNÁC HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR mar-15 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TCHÓRZ STANISLAUS SCH. K.K. L.I.R. 18 gru-14 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURZYNSKI JOHANN MUSK. PRIR 219 1914-12-11 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TANYI SÁNDOR ZUGSFÜRHER - 1915-03-?? - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAS ANDREAS INF. I.R. 6 - - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRYTEK STANISLAUS LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TONCAR JOSEF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1915-02-02 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOEMKE - GREN. GREN. R. 3 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHOLL JOSEF SCH K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-29 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIFÁN GASPAR INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TABARELLI DE FATIS GIUSEPPE JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-28 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIELKES HERMANN GREN. PREUSS.1.GARDE RGT. Z.F 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THALER GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Wałki (nr 205) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠTIK JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSEPLAK JÓZSEF TIZEDES 34.HONV.GY.E 1914-12-28 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAVERNARO MICHAEL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEISSMANN BERNHARD ERS.RES. P.I.R. 78 1915-05-12 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TERCHOW WILHELM MUSKETIER RJR 217/11K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TOMAZZOLI VIRGILIO GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH FRANZ HONVED H.I.R. 11 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIKK LASZLO HONV. H.I.R. 20 1915-02-27 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE FRIEDRICH UNTFFZ. GREN. REGT. 4 1915-02-08 - Drygały I wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TÓTH JANOS HONV. H.I.R. 10 1915-01-05 - Siedliska II (nr 152) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAUSINGER BENEDIKT LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Brzostek IV (nr 222) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TALAB RUDOLF E.R.PION. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-08 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓHT BENCE JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHAMON ANDREAS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TODOR JANOS HONV. HIR 11 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAMAJKA PÁL HONVÉD 16/7.HONV.GY.E - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRANHUCZ W. INF. - 1915-05-(02-03) - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURCIANEK GYÖRGY HONVED H.I.R. 16 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH JANOS BENEDEK HUS. HONV.H.R. 2 1915-04-06 (05) - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TUMIDAJEWICZ PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÖKES LUDWIG INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOPLAK MICHAEL FAHR.KAN. FHR 6 1915-04-07 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMITY ADALBERT GFT. - - - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAINOTTI NATALE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
TUREK FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 21 1915-02-21 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TYLEK ADALBERT ERS. RES. I. R. 20 1915-03-18 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TODIČ RADE INF. K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 gru-14 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRABER ANTON INF. IR 47 1914-12-15 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAUSENDFREUND FRANZ GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAVNIK JOSEF JG. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-03 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRZEPACZ FRANZ LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEICHESCHER JOHANN - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-02-28 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THALMMAN - MUSZKIETER 45 PP 1915-02-?? - Jeglin wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
TRUCZA CYRILL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-04 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TESINSKI FRANZ INF. I.R. 80 - - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TKADLEC JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓHT II JÁNOS HONV. H.I.R. 16 1915 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TABIN FRANZ INF - - - Szczepanowice III (nr 197) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN WILHELM LTN. PIR 58 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
TEUBER FERDINAND RES. SCH. SCH. R. 11 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THURI STEFAN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 maj-15 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TROPSCHUH FRANZ ERSATZ RESERVIST SCHÜTZE SCH.R. 9 1915-03-17 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL INF. I.R. 64 1915-02-03 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TIMMERMANN PAUL UNTFFZ. D. LANDW. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TENCSIK PETER INF. ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THONHÄUSER JOSEF INF. I.R. 7 1914-12-21 - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRUMMER RUDOLF INF. - - - Ożenna III (nr 3) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOCHOLSKI JULIUS - PREUSS. 4 GARDE. RGT. Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINAJTIC FRANZ INF. I.R. 97 1914-12-20 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TERASCH LEOPOLD LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-01-28 - Czarne (nr 53) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THEWICH ERNST GF. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASELLI DANIELO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIESLER RICHARD WEHRM. KPGRZF 4 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THIEDE ERNST FÜSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIRF ALOIS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TWAROG JOSEF GEFREITER I.R. 20 - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THURNER JOSEF UNT. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TORTZ - MUSZKIETER 45 PP 1915-02-?? - Jeglin wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
TAUSZ GYÖRGY HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-20 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMEK FRANZ INF. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOPOLOVEC FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURAY JÓZSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR mar-15 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK TEODOR ZGSF. K.K.SCH. R.22 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAEGE WILHELM MUSK. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
THIERBACH MAX MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠEK JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TACIEWICZ HRYN SOLD. SCH.R. 33 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH PETE JOHANN JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 24 1915-01-11 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKY PHIL. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TÖRÖK, DR ÁRPÁD FÄHNRICH ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-01-15 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TACHANOW GREGORI - IR 196 1914-12-13 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAMAS FRANZ INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Słotowa (nr 235) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TESCHKO ANTON FAHNRICH I.D.RES. K.U.K.I.R. 97 1914-12-28 - Krempna (nr 6) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEMIA HAWRIL RUSS. INF - - - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TECL ANTON RES.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOMŠIČ ANDREAS PTRF. FBJ 20 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓTH JÁNOS LANDSTURMMANN HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 10 1915-05-02 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMIČ LAZAP INF. K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 gru-14 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TONEC IWAN - IR 244 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THOMAS ALBERT PION. PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAPPEINER GEBHAR JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ WASYLI INFANTERIST I.R. 36 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAKACS LUDWIG HUS. H.R. 11 1915-01-22 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TARATOW IGNAZ - RUS. INF. REGT. 225 1914-15 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLER ANTAL ZGSF. SZKV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TELTSCHER JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRTEK FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH ISTVÁN HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 1915-04-18 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAM ATTILIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAMER JOHANN JOSEF ZGSF. IR 47 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOKARCZYK JOSEF LDST. INF. I. R. 20 1915-03-18 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMENKO MARTIN INF. RUSS. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE KURT KR.FR. KPGGR 4 1915-05-04 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZ ONUFRIJ INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALLA IGNATZ - - 1916 - Pokój II wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI KAJETAN INF. K.K. LDST.I.R.16 1915-05-03 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUZAR JOSEF SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-23 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREFFLINGER MATHIAS GFT. I.R.14 1915-05-08 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TERMUTZ ADOLF SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-(23-30) - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIMM HEINRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIPPELT RUDOLF RES.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TICA IWAN LDST.INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Magura Małastowska (nr 58) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓTIN JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 1915-04-03 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEFENBRUNNER JOSEF PTRF. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THÖM JÜRGEN - IR 84 1915-08-?? - Chruśnice wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LÜTJEN-WESTEDT -
TUCHOLSKI JOHANN WEHRM. PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 9 1915-05-04 - Niedomice (nr 208) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - stela
TEUCHNER J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THELEN ALOIS ERS.RES. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-10 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOHL LAJOS HONV. HIR 11 1915-06-?? - Jasło III (nr 24) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TSCHER? PIOTR RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TEMPEL ROBERT WEHRMANN LDW. J.R.41, 2K. 1915-08-11 - Wodynie wieś, gm. Wodynie, pow. siedlecki mazowieckie - - Betonowy postument z krzyżem
TATOR MIKLOS HUS. H.H.R. 3 1914-10-05 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOLZIN KARL GRENADIER 3.G.R.Z.F.8K. 1915-07-21 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TREMAC JAKOB JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TALIN FRANZ GEFR. K.U.K.T.K.I.R.2 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TARP NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAN R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOCZEK LUDWIG INF. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1916-05-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIETZ H. FÜS. - 1919-01-16 KÖLPIN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TESCH P. - - 1916-07-04 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOTH DEMETER INF HONV. IR 24 1915-01-15 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TUREK JOSEF INF. K.K.LDST.ET.B. 28 1915-04-21 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TKIEWICZ ADAM LEG. POL. L.P. 1914-??-?? - Limanowa (nr 366) miasto, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski, ul. Szewdzka małopolskie - - -
TROSCHTE GEORG - - 1919-08-31 BERLIN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TRESKE KARL WEHRM. PREUSS.LDRV.INF.REG. NO.38 1914-09-17 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TUMLER JOHANN LDSCH. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TÄUBER EBERH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - WEIßSTEIN, WALDENBURG -
TRAPP ritter von WERNER HAUPTMANN T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIBERS J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THISSEN KARL RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURONOWICZ BEGO PIECHUR 5 KOMP. 27 WĘGIERSKI PUŁK PIECHOTY 1918 - Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - Kalesia / Bośnia -
TUCZIN KIRILL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-03-17 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRIEBERT HEINRICH - PREUSS.RES.JÄGER BATL.19 1914-12-?? - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIMM HELLMUTH - - 19??-05-04 - Konotop wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - MITTELFELDE -
TURKIEWICZ GREGOR INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TKATSCHO KASIMIR RUSS. I.R.121 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMOLEJEW ANDREJ SZER. 303 p.p. 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TEKETE JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMASZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIETZ RICHARD RES. - 1916-??-?? - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TYRON LUDWIK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THURM PAUL E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TODT JÓZEF LEGIONISTA 4 PP 6 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL - FUHRMANN DER 9 TRAIN DIV. 1915-02-04 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TRAUTMANN JOSEF KPL. K.U.K.LDST.E.B.89 1915-03-02 - Wojnicz-Zakrzów (nr 284) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMOR PAUL HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE?ER ALBERT MUSK. - 1918-05-31 B???? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
TOPALOWIC JOHANN INF. K.U.K. BOSN.-HERZ.I.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOMASI ALBINO RES.JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.3 1914-12-10 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TELL JOSEF INF. KUK IR 49 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TINNUS F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TACJAN (VEL TERCJAN) BOGDAN KAN. 1 P.ART. 1917-09-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TYNLENOW ??CHAEL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-04-15 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THOMAS PAUL - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT,217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TESKE KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TYDLAČKA PAUL INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRESKE GUSTAW PREUSS. PREUSS.INF.RGT.58 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOWCZIRENCZKO ABRAM - - 1918-06-30 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TOUSOVSKY JOHANN INF. K.K.LDST. BATL. NR 88 1915-03-13 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMINSKI M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TAKETE ISTVAN ERS.RES. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) sty-15 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAKACZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TÖLLE THEODOR OFFZ.STELLV. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-09 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUTAJ WŁADYSŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 PP 7 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TATLISTAN SATGALIW RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-07-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TERLECKIJ ALEKSANDER INF. RUSS.I.R.38 1915-02-16 - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH LUDWIG WACHTM. K.u.K.H.R.13 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM KRIEGSFREIW. - 1915-06-19 - Marzęcin wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
TSCHEBAU - RUSS.LTN. - 1914-12-24 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TETZLAFF EMIL GEFR. - 1918-04-04 - Lubanowo wieś, gm. Banie, pow. gryfiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEPLAN JOHANN GFT. KUK IR 99 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUSKY LUDWIG MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12.07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURECKI MARCELLI SZER. 3 KOMP., 5 NAUKOWY KURS 1917-12-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TERCZAKOBSKI MARTIN - - 1916-08-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THEISEN GERHARD - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
TAFERMUSCH HUGON MAJOR 55P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR 1914-10-14 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TESKE K. - - 1915-03-06 - Żabin wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANNBERG KARL - RUSS.I.R. 293 1914-12-23 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRILL BERTHOLD ZGSF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMSA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TREFIL ANTON JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 5 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THIEL OTTO MUSKETIER 7 KOMP. 44 P.P. 1915-09-15 - Żywki wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TETZER WILHELM SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-06 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TARCZAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEUBNER ? OBERLTN. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THOMPSON J. 22751 PRIVATE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY 1918-11-13 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TONDERKA JOSEF RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-06-20 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THESS KARL HUSAR OFFIZ. - 1915-02-15 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TUBA JOSEF HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH ISTVAN INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 16 1914-10-19 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TERENTEJ SOŁOHUB - RUSS.I.R. 128 1915 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THURNHER WERNER JÄGER TITULAR PATROILLENFÜHRER T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-08 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TARASOW IWAN SZER. 206 p.p. 1918-10-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TRITSCH ALOIS INF. KK LIR 13 1915-05-05 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOBORSKI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZYNIETZKI JOSEF JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 16 1914-12-10 - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TÜHR HERMANN - MARYNARZ Z KR. MAGDEBURG 1914-08-?? - Gdańsk I miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TROMMERSHAUSEN MART. - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUKAJ LUDWIK SZER. 2.P.P.POL.LEG. 1917-01-15 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
THIEISELMANN GUSTAV MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT. 217 1915-05-03 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAJAN ROMAN HONVED K.UNG.LIR. 23 K.M.K. 3 1914-12-16 - Podole (nr 356) wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIPONEL NIKOLAUS MUSK. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRAMPNIK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURUJUSZ MICHAEL SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1918-09-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMASEK ADOLF KORPORAL L.J.R. 13 1915-07-13 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
TRIECKEN JOSEF MUSKIETER ARMIA NIEMIECKA 1914 - Łętowice I (nr 283) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEMKIV D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TIETZSCH HERMANN - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna III (nr 307) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - Obelisk z imienną tablicą zbiorczą
THORNE R.H. 54432 PRIVATE CHESHIRE REGIMENT 1918-10-30 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TRETJAKOW IWAN RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-08-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TANNACZENKO IWAN - - 1914-08-31 - Kazimierz Dolny miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski lubelskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI JAN LST. INF. LDST.ET.B. 214 1914-12-03 - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRAINBARNER [TRAMBARNER] ALOIS - ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-11-02 - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 20
TURKA JÓZSEF HONVED H.I.R. 24 1915-01-17 - Paleśnica I (nr 295) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOHT G. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TICHY JOSEF INF. K.U.K. I.R. 28 1914-12-28 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TITTE ERICH LEUTNANT INF. REGT. 129 1914-09-11 - Giżycko I miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYMKO KULIK - RUSS. I.R. 1914-12-(05-13) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOTH MARTIN KAN. SCH.F.A.R. 53 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TESCHNER AUGUST - - 1919-12-28 - Borek wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - Borkow/ Borek -
TRYNAJCIATYI LAURENT INF. LDST.I.R. 16 - - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOPIJ JOHANN JNF K.K.L.J.R. 34 1914-12-(11-13) - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE GEORG JÄGER - 1915-07-19 - Dolsk wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - Obelisk
TREDOLA PETER INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TROLL L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THONÝ JOSEF UT.JG. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRISKO ERNST - J.R. 49 1915-07-06 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TESCHLAKOWICZ S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAMM WALENTIN WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TROTOW FLOR? RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-??-?? - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TZIURLA - UNTEROFFIZIER - - - Młodzieszyn wieś, gm. Młodzieszyn, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie - - -
TECHNER HERMANN GRENADIER 2G.R.Z.F.8K. 1915-07-29 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TOMANA STANISLAUS INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TUR?OVSKY ERNST KAN. - 1914-10-17 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
TIIROW ANDREJ - - 1917-09-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TROJANI ALEXANDER LST.ARZT. SÜD.TIROL.LST. 1914-12-14 - Paleśnica II (nr 296) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOKAR M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZ ? LT.D.R. - 1914-11-20 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOHOFF - WEHRMANN - - - Białaszewo I wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - Pomnik
TOLLE HERMANN - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOVILOVIĆ STEFAN KUTSCH.KAN. R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TALAR A. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TARKO VENDEL INF. K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR.31 HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1915-01-01 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TESMOWSKI JOHANN INF. ? 1914-12-07 - Tymbark (nr 365) wieś, gm. Tymbark, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TIELE OTTO GREND. - 1918-04-05 AMIENS Tarnów (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - TARNÓW/TORNOW Obelisk
TONAR LADISLAUS INF. K.U.K.WEICHSELTR.LINEN 2 1917-08-05 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TWARDAWA J. - - 1914-08-21 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TENNER ALBIN - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TRZECIAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TIMOCHOW STEFAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 102 P.P. 1917-08-18 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TWARDAWA FRANZ - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TAOTZ JOSEF - - 1917-04-01 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRUTSCHLER HERMANN PION./NIEM. P. KOMP. 112 1915-06-18 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TRAMS FR. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TILLMANN RICH (ARD) - - 1914-08-09 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03
TREU HEINRICH - ? K. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1914-12-?? - Paprotki wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYMON FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TANANAU ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.46.7.KP 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRAUFMAN FRANCISZEK - - 1915-05-15 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEL BERTHOLD - - 1918-06-10 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMALIK LUDWIK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TRAPP GERHARD - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TABAKA BASILIUS GEND WCHTM K.K. LGK 5 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 12.10.1914
TOMALA ALOJZY - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TORSCHOW MICHAEL GEM. - 1918-10-13 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMASCHOWSKI LUDWIG - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TOMICZEK JOHANN - - 1915-06-09 - Racibórz-Studzienna miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TOMCZYK ALBERT - - 1914-12-07 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TUK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TKACZENKO IWAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 10 P.P. 1917-10-23 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TUNDER JOHANN MUSK. PIR 78 1915-05-07 - Kołaczyce II (nr 39) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEUBER ALFRED - - 1915-02-07 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TAPEL - RES. I. R. 128 - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMASZCZYK IGNACY PLUT. - - - Zabrzeg wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TZIEPLY ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TYC FRANCISZEK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THRUN KARL FELDW[EBEL] - 1915-02-19 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TISCHLER FRANZ - LDW IR 9 1 KP - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 17.08.1915
TEPER FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
THAMS - MUSK. G.I.R.148 1914-08-26 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRUNSCHKE RICHARD - - 1916-10-07 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - SCHERTENDORF TABLICE
TARASENKO DIMITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.407.1.KP. 1917-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TYCHONJUK JAK. UNTER. LTN 20 SIB. SCH. REG. 1914-12-24 - Łęczyca II miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TURKULEC J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAKE ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.80.10.KP 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOREHOW IGNAC ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 159 P.P. 1917-07-27 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
THOM - GEFR. I.R. 175 1 K. - - Gregorowce I wieś, gm. Orla, pow. bielski podlaskie - - -
TARABA WILHELM MUSK. - 1915-03-30 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TENDIN NIKOLAI RUSSE J.R.49/16R.KG.A 1917-03-03 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
THOMSEN HEINRICH WEHRM. 6 / LANDW. I. R. 84 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TORDAHN? HEINRICH MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 265 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMALLA FRANZ ERSATZ-RESERVIST IV PARKKOMP. 1915-02-21 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TWARÓG JAN - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
THIEL GUSTAV - - 1918-06-30 - Kiełczów wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASCHEK JOSEF - - 1918 - Bolesław I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRILICA JOHANN INFT K.U.K. IR 3 - - Stalowa Wola miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - - pochówek z 08.07.1915
THRALIK FRANZ JAGER K.U.K. J.R. 23 1914-11-17 - Kotowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski śląskie - - TABLICZKA
TRZECZAK AUGUST - - 1917-08-09 - Idzbark wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TULKE BERNHARD VIZEWACHTMEISTER 8 BATT. RES.-FELD.-ART.-REG. 500 1918-11-05 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - LANSITZ TABLICE
TOHAK ADOLF - - 1918-05-19 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - SŁUPSKO -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TYBINSKI K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSZEKUJEW SIERGIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 45 P.P. 1917-08-12 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TURINSKY JUN. TRAUGOTT GRENAD. - 1918-03-28 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TIMOLEY JLIJIC RUSSE J.R.420/2ROTTE 1917-05-26 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TIENKEN BERNARD WEHRM. 8 / LANDW. I. R. 84 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TATOŃ KAROL - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TELLBACH ERNST ? - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TKOCZ EMIL WEHRMANN LDW.INF.RGT 7, 3KP 1915-03-12 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI HEINRICH - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TABAK FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Łęki Strzyżowskie wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
TANNHAUSER FRZ. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TISCHBIEREK SIM. MUSKETIER - 1916-09-04 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TACKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZCIŃSKI JAN OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec I miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TACACS FRANZ - - 1914 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TALPISCH FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.249 1918-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSZERNISZEW FEDOR SZEREG.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 15 140 P.P. 1918-08-08 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - nagrobek
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOPSCH JOSEF LDSTRM K.U.K.J.R.94 1917-06-13 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAMIK KAROL - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TILNIO JAKOW - - 1917-05-?? - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAUCHNITZ OSWALD GEFREITER LDW.INF.RGT 72, 2KP 1914-12-08 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TROJANSKI JOSEF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TANKO MICHAEL JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 82 1915-03-21 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TOLG GEORG - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TOMALA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TUNKEL SIKTUS - - 1918-06-?? - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TRAMBOW FRITZ - - - - Biała (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THARAU FRIEDRICH ERS.RES. FR 11 1915-06-?? - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TEMPLIN ARTUR UTFFZ. 1. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYMAN FR. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec I miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TELL PAUL KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER 7 KOMP. INF. RGT 231 1914-12-20 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TKACZUK MYKIETA - - 1914 - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TURLAU JAKOB ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 73 P.P. 1917-02-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TARKA JAN - - 1915-03-28 - Wola Żelichowska wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRESKE GUSTAV - - 1915-06-17 - Jelcz Laskowice II miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TUCEK JOHANN RES.KORP K.U.K.DRAG.R.1 1917-09-02 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TESCHKE OTTO SANITÄT U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R - 1915-10-12 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TAUBER RUDOLF GEFREITER K.CK. R. 4 ????-??-?? - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TIBURSKI JAKOB - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - DUTTKEN -
TŁOCZEK JAN - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDAWA FR. - - 1914-09-06 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TROPPER ALOIS - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHORNER ORKAR - - 1916-03-15 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TREPPE GUSTAV PION. 8 BAYR.R.P. KOMP. cze-15 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TODZŸ KARL - - - - Piduń wieś, gm. Jedwabno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TISCHBIEREK JOH.(ANN) - - 1915-09-11 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THIELL AUG. MUSK. - 1918-07-26 FRANCJA Pomorska wieś wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TOMICZEK FRANCISZEK - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMANEK JAN - - 1914-12-30 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER HERM. - - 1920 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TESAR HEINRICH JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. 3 1914-11-25 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TIMMLER VALENTIN MUSKET. - 1916-04-02 - Gliwice II miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - sarkofag
TAUCHER LOUIS - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TINCA GHEORGHE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 8. KP. 1917-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TETIERYN JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT.212.3.KP. 1915-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TATUSCH WILHELM FÜSSELIER - 1915-09-22 - Byczyna I miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TUDOR AGAT RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUSCHE PAUL - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TROFIMOW KORMIL RUSS. INF.REGT.212.8.KP. 1915-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRULL GEORG - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHAUER RICH. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76.8.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM GRENADIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMA GRIGORE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW GERAFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.36.3.KP. 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER E. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TONIN JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.211.3.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINKENFTEIN WILLY - - 1919 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TATZEL ROBERT - - 1914-08-20 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TILTSCH MAX LANDWEHRMANN - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM RICHARD - - 1917-07-01 - Świny wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERNACK - - - 1917-06-04 - Letnica wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROPLOWITZ ADOLF GEFREIT. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TILGNER MAX - - 1918-10-05 - Nielestno wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHEBANIUK ARSENI RUSS. INF.REGT.250.2.KP. 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TULUCA JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.70 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TATARU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT.46 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL JAN - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TSCHISCYK JAKOW RUSS. ART.BRIG.27.6.KP. 1915-06-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL JOH. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORESCU GEORGE RUMÄN INF.REGT.58 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMEK FRANZ - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój I miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEIH RUDOLF - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TODOS ANDRE RUMÄN INF.REGT.36 1916-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMAS GUSTAW - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL WALENTY - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TANASSE WALTER UNTEROFFZ. - 1918 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TUNKEL PAUL FELDW. - 1917-03-24 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THIEL AUGUST - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TISCHER HUGO - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL HEINRICH - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TATERKA REINHOLD UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TWARDY ? ? - 1918-07-16 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TREUTLER ALFRED - - 1916 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS WALTER - - - - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TILWITICZ JOSEF RUSS. INF.REGT.111.2.KP. 1917-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TREFFER FRITZ - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TREMBATZ JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TWARDY VALENT. - - 1918-09-29 - Wilków (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TEBBE HERMANN GEFREITER L.J.R.57?/6K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
THOMSON - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TUSZANSKI STEFAN - - 1915-07-03 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TALAGA W. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
THIEL H.A. GREN. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - ASCHBUDEN ROLNIK
TCHORZ HEINR.(ICH) - - 1914-10-16 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRETTIN RICHARD MUSK. - 1915-05-21 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TROŁOW SERGJUSZ SZRG. 4 P.P. 1916-11-26 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 827
TENSCHERL PAUL - - 1914-12-19 - Mochów wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TILLAK MAX GEFREITER I.R. 46 / 11K 1915-07-21 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TASCHOW ALEKSEJ - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TITZ FRZ. - - 1918 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TOMANEK GEORG - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TIZESAN GEORG INFANT. K.U.K. I.R. 51/24 K. 1915-06-09 - Odrzywół wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TRAUTEN CHRISTIAN ERS. REK. R.J.R. 46 1915-07-2? - Dziecinin wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
THOMCZYK THEOPHIL - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TYRALLA FRIEDRICH - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRYBA KARL - - 1918-10-14 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TRINGA VINZENZ INFT. I.R. 26 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.51
TSCHORN BRUNO - - 1917 - Łaziska wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMALLA KONSTANTIN - - 1917-07-07 - Jemielnica wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK FRANZ MUSKETIER L.J.R.19/2K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
TAURAT GUSTAV RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUROBIN FRANZ LANDSTM. - 1916-11-13 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - ZAKRZÓW -
TUSZYŃSKI E. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
THIEL JOH. MUSK. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - MOOSBRUCH ROLNIK
TURKOWSKI IGNACY - - - - Błotnica wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TANK KURT MUSK. - 1917-04-16 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - ZAGINĄŁ
TEUBER E. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMALLA KONSTANTIN - - 1918-07-05 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL - - 1918-03-24 - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TESSMANN FRANZ MUSKETIER - 1918-12-17 - Lubieszewo wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TER??NOWSKI - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TOL MARCIN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
THATER PETER - - 1916-08-27 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - BORWALDE - BOROWIEC -
TIERE GUNTHER - - 1916 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TOLL JOSEF - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TELEGA TOMASZ - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TARARA MICHAEL SZEREGOWY - 1915-11-04 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THOMETZEK ALOIS - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TWOGODA ANDREAS INFT. I.R. 90 1914-12-10 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.21
TATAREK FR. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN J. - - - - Morów wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMS JOHANN KAN. 5/1.G.F.AST.R. 1915-08-08 - Siedliszcze wieś, gm. Siedliszcze, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
TIEDEMANN ERICH MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUBER B. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TALUTZ AUGUST - - 1915-07-27 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TAŁOLEPER - - - - - Łukowo (Czersk) wieś, gm. Czersk, pow. chojnicki pomorskie - - -
TAUBE ERNST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TIEGS ERICH KAN. - 1916-11-16 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TRELA WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ZIEMPNIÓW -
TEUBER H. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRENKLER JOHANN - - 1915-08-12 - Krzewina wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN KARL - - 1915-07-01 - Wróblin wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THIEL VALENTIN - - 1914-11-08 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THLON PAUL - - 1918 - Krzyżanowice I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TIEHL KURT - - 1915-04-30 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK JÓZEF - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
TOLKSDORF E - - 1917-01-31 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - LILIENTHAL - BIALCZYN -
TEICHMANN KARL - - 1915-04-17 - Korelicze wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki Pogranicze - - -
TSCHOU? PAUL - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI ALFONS - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TKOTZ BARTHOLOMAUS - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIEL EMIL - - 1915-08-14 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
TRELLA FRANZ - - - - Żyrowa I wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TANK AUGUST LDSTM. - 1917-05-23 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TATARYNOW ALEKS - - 1915-11-2? - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TOTENHAUPT EWALD MUSK. 11 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1915-02-11 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TKOTZ STEFAN - - 1918-09-03 - Ochodze wieś gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHORN WILHELM - - 1915-09-09 - Jelenia Góra-Czarne miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TOPOLSKI JOHANN LDST. INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUSCHLER E. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TURINSKY PAUL - - 1916-07-05 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEWS AUGUST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TOPP JOSEF NIEM. - 1917-07-02 - Lasocice wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRYBULEC ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TEUBER J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THEDA TH. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA THEOD. - - - - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TESCHNER OTTO MUSKETIER J . R . 208 / 8 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TILLMANN OSK. - - 1918-06-02 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOBOŁA JAN - - 1914-08-22 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TALLAREK ALBERT - - 1917-12-09 - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRÖGER OTTO GEFR. L.J.R. 38 7 KP. - - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TESCHNER FRANZ SAN.SOL. - 1918-08-28 - Ługi (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski lubuskie - - -
TOMCZAK JÓZEF - - 1917-07-26 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TKOTZ PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIELEMANNT GUSTAV - - 1918-03-25 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
THOMA JOHANN - - 1914 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TIETZ HERMANN OFFZ. STELLV. - 1916-08-07 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TEREFELJAK MIKOŁAJ - 304 P.P. 1916-??-?? - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
THAMM OSWALD - - 1916-07-01 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TIMPE - - - 1914-09-10 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1918 - Wojanów wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUTWEIN AUGUST LDST. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUSZNER JÓZEF - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - zmarł w szpitalu
TREICHEL HERMANN - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TANDRICH F. RES. 3. / RES. DRAG. REGT. 5 1914-08-17 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERECH MAREK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TRAUMANN R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TAUBOR OSK. FUS. - 1915-07-11 - Jugowa miasto, gm. Dobromierz, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TINSCHNERT ANTON - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TROLL FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TUREK STANISŁAW - 4.P.P. 1915-08-07 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
THIEMEL FRANZ - - 1915 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
THAU RICHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRIEGLAFF PAUL - - 1915-03-19 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TILECZIJEW NIKOLAJ ALEXANDROWICZ RUSS. - 1915-06-20 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TKOTSCH VINZ(ENT) - - 1916-09-09 - Piotrówka wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TORKA PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHACHER ALFRED - - 1918-12-20 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
TIELSCH FRANZ - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM FREIW. - 1914-12-04 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
THUNGER MARCIN - 303 P.P. 4 K. 1916-04-27 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TSCHERNER ADOLF - - 1915-05-17 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOBIAS JOHANN - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THIEL ERNST - - 1918-07-04 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIERSCHKE RICHARD - - 1918-06-25 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TUJDOWSKI JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - KOMORNIKI -
TOMICA JÓZEF - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
TROJANOWSKI I. - - - - Sączkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TILMER H. RES. 10. KOMP. INF. REGT. 43 1914-12-01 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TENDER EMIL - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TORKA FRANZ - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TROSCHKA FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THÜRINGER ADOLF INFT. I.R. 1 1915-02-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.32
TEISTER JOSEF - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOMYS - - - - - Borki Małe wieś, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
TOMECHNA THEODOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TECTMEYER - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TRAUEN FRANZ - - 1915-07-07 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TETTLING PIOTR - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - TRZEBIEŃ -
TOPEL HERMANN JÄGER - 1919-03-06 - Runowo (pomorskie) wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski pomorskie - - -
TUROBIN FRANZ - - 1915-11-11 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOMCSALA ISTVAN - HIR 15 1914-11-17 - Jangrot wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TRETTIN ALBERT WEHRM. - 1914-12-14 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TREWEN FRANZ INF. 12 / K.U.K. I.R. 17 1918-08-28 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TÜLFF VON TSCHEPE UND WEIDENBACH PETER - - 1916-06-22 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THILLMANN THOMAS - - 1915-12-21 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TACHTENKOW - - - 1915-06-07 - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TYRALA JOHANN - - - - Sternalice I wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - STERNALICE -
TOMICA WŁADYSŁAW - - 1918 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie włoskim
TEIGE PAUL - - 191?-01-09 - Żagań III miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
TEICHERT J. - - - - Perkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TRAG KR. WEHRM. 9. / GREN. REGT. 1 1914-11-10 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAUD HEINRICH - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TARNOWSKI PAUL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TLUCZYKO? FRANZ - - 1916-10-21 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRZECIOK JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOTH FRANZ INFT. I.R. 10 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.32
THOMAS MAX ERS. RES. - 1914-10-25 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEGLAS ALBERTH E.F. GEFR. K.U.K. I.R. 2/17 K. 1915 - Gielniów wieś, gm. Gielniów, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TANSINA REINHOLD - - 1915-05-26 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THUSEK FRANZ MUSK. - 1919-05-10 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER B. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS ERNST - - 19??-06-22 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOKACS JANOS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TULODZIETZKI ADOLF - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - LINDENWALDE -
TIEPALL PAUL - - 1915 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TRYBUŚ FILIP - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
THEURICH HERBERT - - 1917-04-14 B. NEUBREISACH Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TYRAN WŁADYSŁAW - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TAUER - GREN. GREN. REGT. 4 - - Koty II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
T? PAUL FAHRER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TALAGA FAUSTYN INF. - - GORLICZ Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TRAMBATSCH FRANZ - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TAUBER FRITZ - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TILGNER ALOIS - - 1917-10-22 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TANSINA MORITZ - - 1918-04-01 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TWARDY JOH. - - 1915-10-07 - Nowy Browiniec wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TONDERA JOHANN - - 1915-01-07 - Kopice wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
TELISCH? FRITZ - - - - Rzeplin wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOTH ELEK - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TYBUSSEK AUGUST - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
THEURICH BRUNO - - 1915-04-30 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TA? FRIEDRICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TRINKHAUS FR. SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD INFANT. - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TANNFELD EDUARD - - 1918-09-29 - Brzeźce wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TSCHAPKE RICHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TETZLAFF FRANZ - - 1916-10-03 - Bronikowo wieś, gm. Mirosławiec, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANK WILHELM - - 1918-07-31 - Bukowo wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER REINHOLD - - 1916-06-29 - Bystrzyca (gm. Wleń) wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN MARTIN - - 1922 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
THOMETZEK BERNHARDT - - - - Zakrzów (gm. Gogolin) wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THIELMANN MATHIAS EISENBAHNHEIZER - 1915-08-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - HOHENSALTZA 19 JAHRE
TROCHA ALOISIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
THIMM ADOLF - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TITZE ALFRED - - 1916-07-03 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL PAUL - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THIEL OTTO - - 1915 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
TATZELT B. - - 1917 - Boguszów-Gorce miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - -
TANNFELD EDUARD - - 1918-09-29 BELGIEN Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE GOTTHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOPEL MAX - - 1915-10-13 - Bukowina wieś, gm. Cewice, pow. lęborski pomorskie - SCHIMMERWITZ TABLICA
TEICHMAN FRANZ - - 1916 - Pakosławice II wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TEBKE KURT - - 1918-05-13 - Dąbrowa wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUMANN MAX - - 1918 - Mościsko wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL FRANZ GRENAD. - 1915-07-06 - Grabik wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
THOMER JOS. UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. INF. RGT. 69 1914-12-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - MEYTA -
TRUBEN ISTWÁN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TIETZ JULIUS MUSK. - 1917-10-07 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RÖSCHKEN -
TRENKLER PAUL - - 1914-12-11 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TALAREK JAN ST. SSZEREG. 1 PUŁK L.P. 1916-02-03 - Jabłonków Czechy Pogranicze - - -
THIEL WILHELM ? - 1916-01-01 - Wądroże Wielkie wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
THEN I. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TSCHICHE WILHELM LANDSTURMMANN 10 KOMP. INF. REG. 331 1918-07-28 - Leśniów Wielki wieś, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
T?ZMANN HEINR. - - 1915-04-23 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TUNDYRA J. - - - - Budzów (pow. suski) wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski małopolskie - ZACHEŁMNA -
THERNER ALBERT - - 1917 - Grobniki wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TENZER FRIEDRICH - - 1915-07-20 - Lasówka wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - VERMISST
TOKARSKI MICHAEL - - 1916-09-27 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI BART. - - 1917 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TINZMANN ERNST - - 1914-10-11 - Niemstów wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
TUROSZ JAN INF. I.R. 20 1915-08-31 - Zakopane (nr 378) miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie - - -
TRINKS W. - - 1918-09-30 - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TOTH ADALBERT ÖSTERR. INF. I. R. 65/10 1914-12-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
THIEM D. - - 1919-07-01 - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAWNY GUSTAV - - 1918-03-28 - Spychowo wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THEUNER KARL - - 1917-08-18 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TREICHEL GÜNTHER FAHNENJUNKER - 1918-09-02 AUBERCHICOURT Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TAUBE ALBERT - - 1918-10-01 - Opawa wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TASLER FRANZ - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TESSACK ROBERT - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM AUGUST - - 1916-04-12 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Třinec Czechy Pogranicze - - poległ
THEUER FRANZ - - 1915-05-25 - Prężynka wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TONNERT ERNEST - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - MIŁOSZEWO -
TITZ PAUL - - 1917-07-28 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - SENIOR
THUN von LOTHAR - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie