Surnames in index on T: 2242

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TSCHEPNISCHOW PAWEL GEM. 187 AWARSKI ? - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie ? - -
TALLARICO ROCCO SOLD. 135.FANT. 1921-03-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1901 - -
TIMUSCHUK ANDREI GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1901 - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
THIEMANN PAUL - - 1918-10-16 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1899-11-24 - -
TRAPPEIN WILH. - INF. REG. 162 1918-10-20 - Drzonów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1899-07-15 - -
TSCHENISCH ALFRED - - 1918-02-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1899-02-25 SAGAN -
THIESS AUGUST - - 1918-09-02 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1899-02-19 ARPSHAGEN -
TRAMPINI LUIGI SOLD. 213.FANT. 1918-05-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1899- - -
TATARINOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 2 1918-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TULTSCH NIKOLAI SERGT/ROSJA I.R.147 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIMOSCHENKO JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.51 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIETZE OSKAR ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA - 1917-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHUTNAKOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.7 1918-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHIBANENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.120 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TONELLO GIUSEPPE SOLD. 567.MITR. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-11-21 - -
THIEMANN BRUNO - REF INF. REGT. 242 1918-07-09 SZPITAL W CHARLOTTENBURG Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1898-11-15 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) ZMARŁ
TAFFARI ANTONIO SOLD. 213.FANT. 1918-02-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-09-21 - -
TOPEL KARL(?) SERGEANT - 1918-05-19 ?reich Żoruchowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1898-07-21 - obelisk
TESMAR von ADALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1898-02-08 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TINOFJEW ALEXEI RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TRUBEL HERMANN - - 1915 - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie 1898 - -
TURCULETZ GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.24 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TEDOLDI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 57.FANT. 1918-04-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-12-30 - -
TSCHECHNE RICHARD - - 1917-09-?? FLANDERN Siedlce wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie 1897-11-19 - -
TRIACCA GIUSEPPE SOLD. 21.ART.P. 1918-03-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-10-19 - -
TURCHETTI BERNARDINO SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-05-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-05-18 - -
TAMAROZZI ANTONIO SOLD. 242.FANT. 1918-10-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-04-21 - -
TALK FERDINAND MUSKETIER 4.KOMP.1.REKR.DEP.JNF.RGT. 1917-04-16 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-04-04 - -
TODOROWITSCH BOGUJUL GEM./SERB. I.R.4 1917-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
TRILLING MAX MAX 6 PION. BATL. 1917-12-11 - Pokój IV wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie 1896-09-18 - -
TERROVONI PRIMO SOLD. 220.FANT. 1918-07-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-09-13 - -
TAUTZ ALFONS - INF. DIV. 201 1918-08-31 na wschodzie w szpitalu Lutynia wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1896-09-09 - -
TWARDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW SZER. 5 KOMP. P.P. NR 43 1916-12-08 BORSA - RUMUNIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1896-06-02 BABKOWICE -
TOZZI AUGUSTO SOLD. 156.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-03-27 - -
TODDI VIRGILIO SOLD. I.GRAN. 1918-08-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
TALIGNANI ETTORI SOLD. 40.FANT. 1918-02-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
TROIKA RUDOLF FREIW. K.U.K. FREIW. KORPS 1915-01-06 - Gorzów Śląski miasto, gm. Gorzów Śląski, pow. oleski opolskie 1896 PUSTA POLOMI -
TAMASOW ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRUSKA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOLSTICH ANDREI SERGT/ROSJA PION.BATL. 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TARASENKO NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TANOUIA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TREMASOW ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.309 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRIBULSKI VICTOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.11 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOSE NASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 10 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMATSCHENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
THEISSEN JOSEF - - 1918-12-03 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1895-09-27 - -
TUTTAS - GRENADIER G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1895-04-05 - -
TAUTZ KARL LEUTN. RES. INF. RGT. 37 1918-02-28 Champagne / Francja Lutynia wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1895-02-07 - -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TRANDAFIR JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERENKOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.298 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIURIN WLAS GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1918-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERSHITSCH MILAN GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIMSCHENKO JEMELJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.120 1916-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TITOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA A. R. 30 1919-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TEUBER PAUL - - 1917-11-06 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1894-11-11 - -
TORGNATI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 28.ART. 1918-07-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-09-15 - -
TEUBER FELIX - - 1918-08-19 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1894-08-29 - -
TUCCI GIUSEPPE CAP. 278.FANT. 1918-08-17 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-08-18 - -
TUCHSCHEER EMIL - I.R. 83 1915-06-30 - Kamieniec Ząbkowicki wieś, gm. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie 1894-08-05 CASSEL -
TAMBURINI CATULLO SOLD. 268.MITR 1918-07-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-07-17 - -
TYMANN JAN - - 1916-03-22 MALANCOURT Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1894-02-15 - -
TERGONDE JÓZEF SZEREGOWIEC 3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW 1914-10-27 - Bohorodczany Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski Pogranicze 1894-02-09 - -
TOCCHETTI GIOVANNI SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-12-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-01-26 - -
TIETZE KARL STRZELEC 139 REGIMENT PIECHOTY 1916-10-23 SOMME Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1894-01-18 - -
TESCH RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1894 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TANZURA LUKU GEM/ROSJA I.R.186 1919-03-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TEUBER FRANZ - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1894 Eulenburg -
TOPALOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I. R. 170 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TIOSOW TIMOFE GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TUBERTINI CALESTINO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY BERSAGL.R.15 1919-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TSCHERNIKOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.118 1918-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TRABANDT KARL - - 1916-03-22 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1893-12-30 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TODTMANN WILLY - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-08 - Rotunda i nagrobek
TOMASCHKE PAUL MUSKETIER - 1917-09-22 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1893-06-11 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 98
TESCHINO FERDINAND SOLD. 125.FANT. 1918-06-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-01-04 - -
TARZANKOW PIOTR - 23 ros. p.p. 1917-08-25 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1893 - -
TALDIKIN GRIGORI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 2 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TVARUSEK EDUARD INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-07-17 Stanisławka - Szpital polowy Stanisławka wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1893 Czechy, Drevohostice -
TIFFE ANTON - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
TRETJAKOW ERMOLEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.28 1918-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRUBNIKOW ANDRIAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 49 1917-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TANAKOW KIRIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.27 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TEUBER PAUL - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
TODESCO FRANCESCO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.129 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TATARINOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.99 1916-12-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TERMELYKSETOM SAMSAT GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKATSCHOW PIMEU GEFR/ROSJA A.R. 1919-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TANNENBRING OSKAR REINHARD KRANKENTRAGER 270 KOMPANIA SANITARNA 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1892-11-01 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
TREICHLER WILLY KRIEGSFREIW. 3 / FUß A.R. 1 1915-02-07 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1892-10-01 - -
TEICHMANN REINHOLD OFFZ. STELLV. - 1918-08-04 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-06-08 - -
TRITT STANISLAUS - - 1918-12-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-04-09 KRZYSKOWO -
TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ SZER. 93 p.p. 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1892 - -
TODOROWIC GAWRILA GEM/SERBIA I.R.14 1917-09-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TARANIETZ GREGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TADDEI ENRICO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY 215 M.G.K. 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TIMOCHIN ALEXEI GEM./RUSS. I.R.312 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHURANOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHERNOUS WASILI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.102 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TOPORU NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TATITSCH RADKO GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TRENKLER MAX GEFREITER INF REGT 178 1918-09-13 METZ Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1891-12-31 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) -
TERGONDE KAZIMIERZ SZEREGOWIEC 3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW 1914-10-27 - Bohorodczany Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski Pogranicze 1891-07-13 - -
TANZI ANTONIO SOLD. 90.FANT. 1917-12-23 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1891-06-26 - -
TOMASCHKE ERNST UNTEROFFIZIER - 1915-03-17 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1891-05-30 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 99
TULISSI GIOVANNI SOLD. 58.FANT. 1918-03-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1891-03-19 - -
TURBAŃSKI FRANCISZEK SZER. 3 KOMP. LOTARYŃSKIEGO P.P. NR 131 1916-03-11 TROICK - SYR DARIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1891-03-14 CZELUŚCIN -
TROJCA JAN - - 1914-08-26 - Ornontowice wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski śląskie 1891-02-26 Ornontowice -
TSCHIMONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 99 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TRONIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TÜRKIN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.328 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHECHARIN JUSTIN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.138 1918-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TITOW JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1918-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHERNOW SERGEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TICHONOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1918-08-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TRUCHIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TELJUJEW PJOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.258 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TYRAKOWSKI MARCIN REZ. 3 KOMP. PUŁKU FIZYLIERÓW NR 37 1918 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1890-10-15 WALERIANOWO -
TRESENTE MICHELE SOLD. 8.ART.F 1918-01-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-07-02 - -
TEDESCO BALDESSARE SERG. 358.MITR. 1918-12-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-05-20 - -
TRAUB JOSEF KORP. PIONIER PION. BAON 5 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie 1890 CSORNA CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.34
TINTINKOW JEPIFAM GEM/ROSJA I. R. 169 1918-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TIURNIOF GREGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TELEGIN FIODOR GEM./RUSS. A.R.27 1918-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TSCHERNIK ALEXANDER UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 27 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TAROFANTOW GRIGORI - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1890 - -
TRAWIŃSKI FRANCISZEK - - 1918 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1889-01-07 OCHLA -
TILIMONOW JEGOR - - 1916-02-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
TZOBAN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.136 1918-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TIMOFIJEM AFANASI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.267 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.323 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNYSCH ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.133 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOKARTSCHUK ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.50 1918-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TEDISZ SERGEI - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
TUDOR JOHN - - - - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
TRANPILZEW ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA I.R.306 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TARASJENKO KORNEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 18 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHEIKOWSKY HEINRICH GEFR/ROSJA I.R.173 1917-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRINTSCHENKO SINOWI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 193 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROFIMOW JEFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.207 1918-09-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMOFEJEW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.170 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHUMIEJOW MICHAEL SOLDAT 13.KOMP.224.RUSS.JNE.RGT. 1917-05-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-10-08 - -
TANNENBRING OSKAR PIONIER 12 BATALION PIONIERÓW 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY W FROHLREICH Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1888-07-20 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
TOHAK ADOLPF - - 1918-05-19 Francja Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1888-06-17 - -
TODISCO ARTURO SOLD. 245.FANT. 1918-02-20 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-01-05 - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASE JONITA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASSE JSTRATE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.3 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMOSCHIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 267 1917-07-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOSE JODACKE GEM./RUM. I.R.43. 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHAILITKA IWAN - - 1915-11-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1888 - -
TALEA CHRISTEA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASEANU JANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TAMASCHANA JAN RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TABOR JAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 7 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHENKO KENDRAT JGN. GEM./RUSS. I.R.66. 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TULIN FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 180 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1919-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA MOIS GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TURKU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GLIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERTSCHEL RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.5 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TEKRASZUILI GRIGORI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOKAREW SERGE GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1918-09-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHICAROIN JLIE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.49 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMACHIN PJOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.523 1917-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO SOLD. 76.FANT. 1918-01-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-11-01 - -
TIRLONI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 8.FANT. 1918-05-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-06-29 - -
TARKOWSKI ALFRED WACHMEISTER FELD ARTL.RGT. 20 1917-11-29 - Wronki wieś, gm. Wronki, pow. szamotulski wielkopolskie 1887-04-08 - -
TYMANN WINCENTY - - 1914-09-28 CLERMONT FERRAND Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1887-03-23 - -
TERUZZI RINALDO SOLD. 221.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-01-08 - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHEGELKOW EFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.14 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TURIGIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1917-09-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TICHONENKO TICHON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 101 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TRATZENKO NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.105 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TROPNIKOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1918-06-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TKATSCH JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.471 1918-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TILITSCHKA TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 279 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHENTGE PAUL - - 1917-11-03 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1886-09-13 SAGAN -
TYMANN FRANCISZEK - - 1916-09-06 SOMME Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1886-09-03 - -
TOBANELLI CARLO CAP. 2.GRAN. 1918-06-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-08-12 - -
TUFO SLVATORE SOLD. 10.ART.F. 1918-01-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-06 - -
TSCHEBUSIJLIN JAN SZER. - 1918-05-12 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1886-04-12 - -
THOMAS PAWEŁ - I.R. 57 - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie 1886 EBERSDORF -
TRASCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOKAREW ILJA GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-05-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURANOW GEORGE GEM./RUSS. I.R.15 1917-11-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURCITU JON GEM./RUSS. I.R.19 1918-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUFIS JORITZA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TROFIMOW IWAN - - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1886 - -
TINCA VIKTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOMA THEODOR GEM./RUM. I.R.34 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TRIFU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.43 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUDOVICA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.80 1917-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TILLNER RICHARD - - 1922-02-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1885-09-24 SAGAN -
TARARA JOSEPH SZEREGOWY - 1915-08-26 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie 1885-09-12 - -
TORNAGHI EZIO SOLD. 280.FANT. 1918-08-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-07-23 - -
TUSCHE KARL - - 1919-09-11 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1885-05-22 - -
TESSAROLI SILVESTRO SOLD. 73.FANT. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-02-22 - -
TAMALIS JAN RUSS. I.R.44 1918-07-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TICHONOSKI ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TTSCHULKOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1916-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TITLENOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.56 1918-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHEKANOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.305 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TODOSILI JAKUB SZER. - 1917-06-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1885 - -
TEINJEIVI STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. 4./K.K. I.R. 82 1914-11-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1885 SZUKELYENDRUCKELY -
TERRINAZZI ANGELO SOLD. 49.FANT. 1918-11-08 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885 - -
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH SCHIWAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIKALKIN MAMON GEM/ROSJA I.R.179 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHURA WASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHERNJAWSKI MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.241 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TASSI GIOCONDO GEM/WŁOCHY 51 M.G.K 1918-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-2? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDORESCU PONTELEMON GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASCHEWIC SPASOJE SERBIA - 1917-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUDAKOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26? 1917-12-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOEPLER JOHANNES - - 1920-02-04 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1884-12-26 - -
TADDEI PAOLO GINO SERG. 76.FANT. 1918-03-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-11-05 - -
TRUFANOW STEPAN - - 1915-01-09 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1884-08-02 - -
TROSIERA FRANCESCO SOLD. 278.FANT. 1918-11-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884- - -
TOPAZZINI GIOVANNI SOLD. 3.ALP. 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884- - -
TANASE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TSCHASSOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.167 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TINKL KARL STABSFÜHRER I.R. 8 1914-11-10 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1884 MODRITZ/MODŘICE -
TICHOMIZOW IWAN - - 1915-05-24 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1884 - -
TARASSOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TYMRAJEW TIRMIKA GEM/ROSJA I.R.82 1918-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TOSINI GIOVANNI SOLD. 159.FANT. 1918-04-27 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1883-09-24 - -
TOLARSK STANISLAW - - 1916-02-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1883-03-01 - -
TRUZA MICHAEL PETER UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 62 IV. ERS. KOMP. 1914-12-05 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1883 MAROS DREVIS -
TSCHERENNOW ANTON - - 1915-11-25 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1883 - -
TIUCHTY IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHERNONSOW FILAT GEM/ROSJA I.R.88 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TICHONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.108 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TUDOR GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TAPLEA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 50 1917-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TZAME PETRU GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TASCHETDINO FASCHETIN GEM./RUSS. I.R.94 1917-11-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHISTJAKO JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.19 1917-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TITKOW IGNAT UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.121 1918-05-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI JAN - - 1917-08-17 - Gdańsk IV miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie 1882-11-11 - -
THIESS WILHELM - INF. REGT. 148 1914-08-03 - Orzysz III miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1882-10-15 BERKAU -
TRINCIA ADOLFO SOLD. 128.FANT. 1918-05-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882-04-18 - -
THIEL EMIL - - 1917-08-07 - Żórawina II wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie 1882- Kreika -
TITILLI VITTORIO SOLD. 2.FANT. 1919-03-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882- - -
TASCHINSKI ANTON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 516 1917-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHIRKOW KUSMA GEM./RUSS. I.R.85 1918-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TAKAREW ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.500 1918-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TONEA DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA A.R.1 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHEBOTAJEW JAKOW GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TJURIN SERGE GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHURNIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 354 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TURBATO DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOLEA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOCANEATA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 43 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TURSKI BOLESŁAW SIERŻ. LEGIONY POLSKIE 1917 - Zakopane I miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie 1881-12-25 - -
TOSCHI GIOV.BATTISTA SOLD. 278.FANT. 1918-07-11 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-06-24 - -
TOME ANTONIO SOLD. 211.FANT. 1918-02-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-02-11 - -
TANASIE ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TORBIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1916-09-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TANASSE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUFISCH DIMA GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUDORESCU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.42 1918-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TISCHENSKI JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.86 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIJEWS PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.240 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TETERA IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.112 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TRILLER OTTO - - 1915-07-22 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1880-06-24 NEUSTADT -
THIELSCH AUGUST LANDSTURMMANN REKR.DEP.E.RES.JNF.RGT.23 1916-12-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-01-17 - -
TIMOSCHENKO IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.134 1918-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TALLER JOSEF HONV. H.I.R. 13 1914-11-13 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1880 - -
TPUGIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.70 1917-11-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TSCHEMODANO PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TOCCHIO GIOVANNI SOLD. 206.FANT. 1918-04-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1879-10-10 - -
TRUSOW MICHAIŁ JENIEC ROSYJ. - 1917-05-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1879 - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TALANKOW ANTON GEM/ROSJA I.R.301 1917-08-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TUMALKAN SAWOLI GEM/ROSJA LADST.B.37 1918-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TISCHOMIROW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.271 1917-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.70 1917-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TERNA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. JÄ.R.5 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TARASOW ILIAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHERNATZK ANTONI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1917-12-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHUSOWIKIN ANAKIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1917-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHESNAKOW IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.233 1918-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TYODE GEORGI GEM./RUM. I.R.59. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TANASE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHIERSCHKE BRUNO LANDSTURMMANN 2.KOMP.2.ERS.BATL.FÜSIL.RGT.38 1915-12-15 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1877-02-20 - -
TACU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.812 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TULBUREANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.17 1917-08-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TERZO GEORG ÖST. INFANTERIST K.K. I.R. 2 1914-11-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1877 ZAGON -
TZUCURANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.31 1918-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHERNAWKI HARAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.252 1917-10-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TRUNAJEW MICHAEL GEFR./RUSS. I.R.45 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TERTCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-06-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TWARDY SZCZEPAN - 12 KOMP. P.P. LANDWEHRY NR 379 1917-07-22 KREWO - OB.BIAŁORUŚ Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1876-12-24 STARKÓWIEC -
TARTSCH HERKULAN GEFR. - 1918-10-01 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1876-03-22 - -
TODOROWITSCH MANOGILO GEM./SERB. I.R.14 1918-04-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876-03-10 - -
TUDORASHE JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.66 1919-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TSCHERKASOW MONIFONTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.9 1916-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TANOIKIN GRIGORI GEM. 38 TOBOLSKI 1918-10-16 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1875 - -
TUDOR ZORJA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERICHOW JAKOB GEM./RUSS. I.R.243 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TORCA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TENZIN DIMITRI UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 217 1918-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TYBGR? ALBERT LDSTM. 5 K. LDST. BATL. 87 KONITZ 1914-12-04 - Upałty wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie 1874-04-14 - -
THEIMER FRANZ KPL. LST.I.R. 32 1914-11-25 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1874 DOMESCHAU/DOMAŠOV -
TIMOFEJEW NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA I.R.193 1919-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TIMOSCHANKO LEOTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.283 1918-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TRUBKA SIDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
THIE HERRMANN - - 1918-09-08 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1873-11-09 REESEN -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TSCHURAJEW AKIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.119 1918-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHEGALOW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.225 1919-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TARGOVNICU EMILIAN GEM./RUM. I.R.68 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TTETZ AUGUST MUSK. M.G.KP.RES.INF.RGT.49 1914-09-09 - Talusy wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie 1870 - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TODOROWITSCH LUCA SERB.GEF. - 1916-08-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1856 - -
TSCHIRKOWITSCH ILJA SERB.GEF. - 1916-04-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1854 - -
TRINKE PAUL TRAINFAHRER FLD. KR. KASSE II AK 1915-02-06 - Tomaszów Maz. I miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
TRAMT EDACH SZER 8.83 - - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TUSCHE HEINRICH MUSK. P.R.I.R. 271 1915-05-(02-03) - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TRUC FRIC - - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TŰRK KARL MAX LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-05-04 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREUTLER KARL - - 1915-03-08 - Jugowice wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THOMEK HERM. SCHÜTZE - 1918-10-09 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMA ANTON INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÖPKE WILLY - - 1915-03-16 - Korzystno wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski zachodniopomorskie - Gribow-Grzybowo obelisk
TAFEL FRIEDRICH - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TUMA JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 26 1915-01-01 - Szymbark II (nr 75) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASCHKE EWALD GEFREITER - - - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 97
TROJER JOSEF UT.JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-03-19 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TO? H. LANDS. LANDST.BATL. HAGENAU 1915-02-01 - Blinno wieś, gm. Szczutowo, pow. sierepcki mazowieckie - - -
THRUM II ALF. MUSKETIER 6 K JNF REG 96 - - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TAMBOUR FRANZ - - - - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
THEODOROWICZ - INF. - - - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TÄUBER AUGUST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THOMAS FRITZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRINKEL JOHANN INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-05 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI FR[ANCISZEK] - - 1914-12-12 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRUSKOWSKI RUDOLF - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TEJMAR JOSEF E.R.INF. IR 98 1914-12-12 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMSEN KARL GEFREITER 8 K INF REG 61 1914-11-21 - Ozorków miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TOMMÄCHEN FRZ. UNTFFZ. - 1918-05-24 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TANBE BERNARD - - - - Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Załęzie mogiła
TRSCHELTSCHAK - MUSKETIER 12 K INF REG 146 1914-11-18 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TALAREK ANDREAS LDST.INF. I.R. 56 1915-05-06 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TÜRK HANS - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TOMM ADOLF OBERJ. - 1914-08-21 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK
TARAN PHILIPP INF. IR 34 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIRCH ARTUR - - 1916-10-22 - Białogórze wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Lichtenberg) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TEICH BERTHOLD WEHRM. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 9 1914-10-06 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIEMANN FRIEDRICH MUSK. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEDE GUSTAW RESERVIST - 1915-05-10 Polen Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Rarfin-Rarwino -
TENDRZEYCZIK FRITZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TEJČEK JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUČEK JOHANN GFT. SCH.R. 12 1915-02-21 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THIEL ALBERT - - 1916-07-16 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TATJES WILH. RESERVIST 9 K. GARD. FÜS. R. 1914-12-12 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 5
THIEL STANISL WEHRMANN 3 K INF REG ?1 1914-11-1? - Dzierżązna wieś, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THOLL THEODOR MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
TEIBER KONRAD - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TIETZ WALDEM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TSCHAMMER ARTUR LDW. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-04-28 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI JAK[UB] - - 1914-11-22 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TROCH ERNST UNTOFF.  L.J.R.133.5 K.  1915-05-16 - Pawłów (świętokrz.) - świętokrzyskie - - -
THOMASER FRANZ INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THAMLITZ W. WEHREMANN 2 K. INF. REG. 140 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TYCZACK J. GRENAD. - 1917-08-23 - Gutkowo osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
TUSKOWSKI FRANCISZEK - - 1914-10-15 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Szarłata mogiła
TESSENOW - SCH. GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
TEMMEL ANDREAS JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-04-19 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TIEGEL WALTER - - 1918-08-12 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TUCHOLKE EMIL MUSK. - 1917-04-19 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - FROHENAU / WRONOWY
TOMMASEO EDLER von ANTON FAHNR. SCH.R. 10 1914-11-21 - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEL KARL - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TÄUBER WALTER - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TITZE WILHELM GEFR. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THUROW KARL LANDSTURMANN - 1915-11-16 Frankreich Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Rarfin-Rarwino -
TOBORZ PAUL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TATZEL JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 98 1915-03-09 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESMAR von ALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TWARDEK JOHANN INF. I.R. 100 1915-03-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THIEL PAUL - - 1916-04-19 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMANEK J. RESERVIST 2 K. INF. R. 21 1914-12-31 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 4
TURBER JOSEF RES. R.J.R. 221/5K 1914-12-16 - Baby/Kiełczówka wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
THRILLER HERMANN GFT. P.R.I.R. 271 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TEUBNER GÜNTHER - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TORFSTECHER HEINR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUMM RUDOLF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI SZCZEP[AN] - - 1914-12-19 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TOLKSDORF JOSE - - - - Sątopy wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Rosenschön tablica pamiątkowa
TIETZ ALFONS ERS.RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHELAH ALEXEJ RUSS UNTFFZ. 5 K. 150 INF. REG. 1914 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRUST FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.4  1915-01-01 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TEHSMER ADOLF GEFREITER GDE.RES.U.L.R.1.E? 1914-10-24 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
THIEM ARNOLD INF. I.R. 100 1915-01-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMSEN - SCHUTZE GARDE RESERVE SCHUETZ. BATL. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
TREBBIN FRITZ GREN. 1 K.G.G.R. 5 1915-07-25 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TEČIĆ JOHANN INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-03 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHÄPE ROBERT - - 1915-09-25 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
TESCHARZIK GUSTAV - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOKARZ JOHANN LDST.INF. I.R. 20 1914-12-16 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREPTOW PAUL JAGER - 1916-09-03 FRANKREICH Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie - - obelisk
TUTTAS JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMAŠ JOSEF INF. IR 18 1915-03-11 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAPP HERMANN - - sie-14 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Zemmen-Ciemno obelisk
TOBIES AUGUST - - 1918-07-13 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THUNLKE WILHELM GEFR. 2 KOMP. ERS. BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TANTER WILLIAM - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TOLAR JOSEF LDST.F.KAN. F.H.R. 6 1914-12-18 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
THIEL MARTIN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TRAPP HERM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUTOW ANDREJ - I.R. 35 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI JÓZ[EF] - - 1915-05-19 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TÜRKE FRANZ JOSEF - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMIO ADOLF LDST.JG. TKJR 4 1915-03-19 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAMBORG EMIL - - 1915-07-01 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Vette obelisk
TABAK LAZAR LDST.JNF.   K.U.K.J.R.64  1915-05-16 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TEICHERT HERMANN KR.FR. P.R.I.R. 268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEIFKE ERNST - - 1918-04-03 - Cetyń wieś, gm. Trzebielino, pow. bytowski pomorskie - STARKOW -
TICHANEK JOHANN LDST.INF. I.R. 3 1915-03-15 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TARATOW IGNATZ RUSS RUSS. INF. REGT. 225 1914-??-15 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 16
TUBANSKI EDMUND WEHRM. ART. REG. KANN. - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TUČIĆ MIKO INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-03 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÄUBRICH MAX - - 1918-08-13 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THATER WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMASSER PETER LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREICHEL FRITZ ERS.RES. - 1915-05-10 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TIMOSZEW JAN RUSSE  GROCH.RGT.182  1915-05-?? - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TROJOVSKY JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-18 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZECINSKI BERNHARD - - 1917-11-17 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
TOLK KARL - - 1917-03-21 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER RICHARD ERS. RES. - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THOHOFF H. KRIEGS FREIW. 10 K INF REG 59 1914-12-02 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TRÖGNER AUGUST MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
TIX HERMANN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TRIEBENECK WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEICHEL OSIAS SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-19 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROJAHN KARL ERS[ATZ] RES[ERVIST] - 1917-06-07 Frankr[eich] Szczenurze wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Schönehr) pomorskie - - obelisk
TACHILZIK F - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TSCHOPPE KURT INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAUCHER SIEGFRIED - - 1915-07-27 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
THABE KARL HEINRICH UTFFZ. 5. KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1914-10-04 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIECHMANN WILHELM ZGSF. I.R. 100 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOUSSAINT WILHELM LANDSTURMANN - 1918-10-02 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
TIŠNOWSKI JOHANN INF. - 1915-04-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TREINOGGA AUGUST - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - Monethen -
TREGEL KARL - - - - Grabnik wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - KROLOWOLLA -
TARABA ALOIS LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-01-25 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TROLLMICH JULIUS - - 1916-02-26 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THIEME ARTHUR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRATTNER MARTIN INF. I.R. 36 1915-03-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESENFITZ KARL - - 1914-10-18 - Wicimice wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Witzmitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRUSKOWSKI EMIL MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TŘZICKY KARL SCH. SCH.R. 6 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSCHY ERHARD - - 1914-12-11 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TROKLER GUSTAV - - 1915-06-29 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEME WILHELM WEHRM. 4. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 11 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
THOMA JOHANES SZER ?.83 1914-11-20 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TSCHÖPE ERNST MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TREUTLER KARL - - 1915-03-08 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TATEK JÓZEF AUSTRIA - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TOMAIDES ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 33 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TITZ JOHANN - - 1917-07-20 - Golejów wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TRITT J - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TAUTZ PAUL SCH. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-(02-04) - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - 1916-07-22 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Köpnitz obelisk
TACHILZIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOPP ERNST MUSK. PIR 58 1915-05-14 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRÖSCHKE EDWARD HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-11-07 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMAN WENZEL LDST.INF. I.R. 3 1915-04-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIXA GUSTAV - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TEUBER ROB. GEFREITER 1 ESK. DRAG. RGT. 4 1914-11-20 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TABACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TARGOSZ LADISLAUS INF. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TESCHE RICHARD - - 1916-02-02 - Lechitów-Sądowel wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) dolnośląskie - Groß Wiersewitz obelisk
THODE MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TREN FRIEDRICH RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TANDECKI FR[ANCISZEK] - - 1918-04-27 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TROTT I AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TURK JOSEF INF. - - - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSCHY OTTO - - 1918-10-03 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TEPPER OTTO KAN. 3. BATT. FELD.-ARTL. REGT. 1 1914-11-01 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERZA CELESTIN PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAPP WILLY MUSK. - 1918-04-16 - Tąpadły wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TEPLIK TEPLIK INFANTERIST - - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TH???LE KARL MUSK. PREUSS.R.J.R. - - Bielcza (nr 270) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THOLL THEODOR MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUFAN BAIRAN - 28 P.S. 1918-05-26 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TOTH JULIUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 9 1914-10-09 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALLA JOHANN - - 1915-08-13 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TROJAN FRANZ LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TUNKEL FRANZ - - - - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TENGY FRIEDRICH JG. FJB 8 - - Długie (nr 44) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRÖGNER AUGUST - - 1915 - Nowa Ruda I miasto, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TELKO - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TELICSÁN JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR mar-15 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHAUDER ALFONS - - 1915 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TŰRK RUDOLF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOX FRANZ GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-05 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TARNÖCZI GYÖRGY HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-19 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANEK JOHANN - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TŰRTSCHER FRANZ JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-(02-03) - Rychwałd (nr 188) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHUMAKOW ANDR. RUSS. - 1917-03-17 - Wińsko II wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
TROFINOW ROMAN INFANTERIST RUSS. I.R. 506 1915-05-11 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASI VALENTINO INF. LDST.M.B. 23 1915-01-01 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TAUBE - GREN. GREN. R. 3 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRELLA IGNATZ - - 1915 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRZEBA JÓZEF LEGIONISTA 5.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TORKA PAUL - - 1917-08-20 - Poborszów wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TATÁR EMMERICH LST. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRYBA WOLFGANG - - 1918-09-06 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TRAGUST HERMANN JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-27 - Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROJNAR IGNATZ KAN. F.H.R. 33 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.54
THEUNERT MARTIN - - 1916-05-05 FRK Suszki wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TICHY WANZEL GFT. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TORKA LUDWIG - - 1915-03-09 - Ściborowice-Jarszowice wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TYLNOW NIKIFOR GFT. RUSS.I.R. 130 1915-02-09 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TITZE JOHANN SCH. SCH.R. 24 1915-02-18 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIERSCH G. - - 1915-05-03 - Struga wieś, gm. Stare Bogaczowice, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - Nie istniejący już Obelisk
THRUN OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓTH GYÖRGI HONVÉD 10/6.HONV.GY.E. 1914-12-11 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEMEL JOHANN - - - - Gliwice XII miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TAUFER JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI J. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TURFUHR HEINRICH GREN. KPGRZF 1 1915-05-07 - Bieździadka (nr 41) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOKARSKI JAN - - 1918-11-09 - Ostrów Mazowiecka miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski mazowieckie - - -
TEMPELHOF ROBERT OBERJAGER RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TOMCZAK IGNACY - - - - Dłużyna wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOBAŠEK VINZENZ INF. K.K. LDST.I.R. 32 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEMPELMANN EMIL MUSK. - 1917-08-09 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TOMASIK JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 57 1915-05-05 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TALOS DEZSO GYORGY HONV. H.I.R. 4 - - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARASKA JAN - - 1914 - Otfinów II wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIRGON - FELDW.LTN. 10.KOMP.RES.INF.REGT.265 1915-02-13 - Biała Piska I miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - krzyż betonowy
TEUBER F. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TURMANN JÁNOS INF. - 1914-10-05 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALLA VALENTIN - - 1914-12-18 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TÖRÖK JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek IV (nr 222) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
THIEL STANISL. - - 1915-03-30 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TAJZLER JOHANN E.R.KPL. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAPP ALBERT LANDSTRURMANN - 1916-10-16 - Lubieszewo wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEUFEL LEOPOLD - - 1917 - Wadowice miasto, gm. Wadowice, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAN JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOL MICHAŁ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - KOPANIE -
TELEGA LUDWIG INF. K.K. L.I.R. 18 gru-14 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOLKSDORF CLEMENS - - 1916-03-26 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - LILIENTHAL - BIALCZYN -
TOMEK JOSEF INF. IR 100 1915-05-04 - Siepietnica-Bugaj (nr 29) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TETELEWSKI STEFAN - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
TALAGA FAUSTUS INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMMEK FRANZ - - 1919 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASEK CESTMIR GFT. I.R. 88 1915-01-01 - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEPPER LUDWIK - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TAKACZ M. FERENCZI HONVED H.I.R. 11 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH JANOS INF. I.R. 56 1915-03-06 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TANK HERM. UTFF. - 19??-09-05 - Rzęskowo wieś, gm. Gryfice, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - aus Dtsch Pribbernow (Przybiernówko) -
TOLLENS - GREN. GREN. R. 1 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TALKE BOBERI - - 1914-10-10 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
TUŁACZ FRANZ INF K.K.LDST J.R.32 1915-03-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMETZEK FRANZ - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TIMAR ISTVÁN JÓZSEF INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1918-10-23 - Wojnowice wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOLL GOTTLIEB UT.JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-31 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAKER OMEROWIC INFT. B.L. I.R. 4 1914-11-27 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.21
TATAREK M. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
TOMEIS FRANZ GFT. - 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TINZ J. - - - - Morów wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOFFETI DOMENICO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Wałki (nr 205) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRUNNER ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-18 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHORN HEINRICH - - 1914-09-12 - Jelenia Góra-Czarne miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TOMOWSKI JOHANN MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÜRK KARL MUSK. P.R.I.R. 267 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUBER R. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
THALER IGNAZ UNT. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHOPE ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TERČELJ FRANZ KPL. F.H.R. 23 1915-05-21 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIX JOSEF JAGER RJB 19/2K 1915-07-03 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TAUBE JULIUS - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TRAPPMAYER JOHANN INF. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEGS KURT MUSK. - 1915-05-01 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TRAVNIČEK JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 57 1915-05-05 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH FERENC - K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) sty-15 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - nagrobek
TRYBULEC AN. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TRETOW WILHELM MUSK. 10 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 265 1915-02-10 - Drygały II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEUBER H. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOTH ISTVAN HONV. H.I.R. 10 1915-05-01 - Siedliska IV (nr 156) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKATZ JOHANN - - 1916-12-27 - Chróścina (opolskie) wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRUHLÁŘ EDUARD LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek IV (nr 222) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TORKA JUL. - - 1914-10-23 - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TERŠEK JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TASLER GUSTAV - - 1915-06-05 - Siedlęcin wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZE ERHARD - - 1918-02-22 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TÓHT JÓZSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOBOŁA ANTONI - - 1916-10-06 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TYTKIN FIODOR INF. RUSS. I.R 165 - - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOLKSDORF JOSEPH RES. - 1915-01-01 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - PETERSWALDE - PIOTROWIEC -
TUMEJ WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 56 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAUTZ GEORG RESERVIST JNF.RGT. 107 1915-02-10 - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TAR FERENC HONVÉD 10/3.HONV.GY.E. 1915-04-25 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THORZ JOHANN - - - - Łubie wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TERSCHIL FRANZ JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 maj-15 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMCZAK LUDWIK - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TITZE JULIUS VIZEFELDWEBEL P.I.R. 58 1915-05-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH JOHANN INF. I.R. 65 1914-12-28 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TKOTZ JOHANN - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TODTENHOEFER ARTUR GRENADIER 4 PG 1915-02-08 - Pisz I miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1916-07-23 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
TERASIL - INF. RUSS.I.R. 132 - - Tarnowiec (nr 180) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMITZEK IGNAZ - - 1914-09-06 - Opole-Wójtowa Wieś cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOTH ALBERT LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-09 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TANK GUSTAV MUSK. - 1916-07-20 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TSCHARITSCH BENEDIKT JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-(7-16) - Zonia (nr 341) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEPLIK JAN - 235 P.P. 1916-03-16 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TYSARCZYK JOS. - - 1916-07-28 - Jelenia Góra-Cieplice II miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - WENKAU -
TEICHMANN MAX GREN. PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN PAUL - - 1916 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THOMA JOSEF KPL. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
THANNER MARTIN ERS.RES.INF. IR 59 1915-03-28 - Rotunda (nr 51) góra przy Regietów Niżny, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENKLER HEINRICH - - 1917 - Wojanów wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TRACZEK FRANZ RES. INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TYRAN LADISLAUS INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUSZNER JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TOLLOTTI FERDIN. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARGOSZ KAROL - - 1914 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - zaginął na froncie rosyjskim
TEPLINICH SALA - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEIKE ERNST FÜSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTZKE WERNER - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TREPIN JANUSI INF. RUSS.I.R.145 - - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THEODOR - INFANT K.U.K. 17 R 37 1914-12-30 - Sulejów miasto, gm. Sulejów, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
TUDAJ JOSEF ZUGSFÜHRER I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARACZKÖZI ANDREAS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 12 M.KIR.12 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. 1915-02-20 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TWARDY J. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - SZAFRANÓW -
TIMM - MUSZKIETER 45 PP 1915-02-?? - Jeglin wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
THOMAS R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TATÁR DÉNES HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-22 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TINSCHERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - PAWŁOWICZKI -
TISA TEOFIL LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TEISTER ALEXANDER - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOMAČIČ I. INF. IR 97 - - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TILLAK MAY GEFREITER J . R . 46 / 11 K 1915-07-21 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TAMM FRANZ - - 1914 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TURAI JÓZSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÓRZ TOMASZ - - 1918-10-24 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TESSARO QUIRINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TALLAREK GUSTAW - - - - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TESCHNER PAUL UT.OFFZ. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
TONN ALBERT GEFREITER JNF.RGT. 347 1915-01-30 - Lipno II wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
THIELE WALTER MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARTARY ANTAL CYWIL - 1915-07-05 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TISO GIOMANNI BATTISTE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUCZYNA WILHELM - - - - Kadłub wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TAMMEGGER GEORG ZUGSFÜHRER F.J.B. 8 1915-01-02 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH GABRIEL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-01-11 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TORKA FRANZ - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA WILH. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TILZE PAUL - - 1916-10-26 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
TOMŠU FRANZ ZUGSFÜHRER ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-03-04 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TANSINE AUGUST - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TIERSCH GUSTAV MUSK. RES.INF.RGT. 271 1915-05-03 BITWA POD GORLICAMI Kobylanka I (nr 99) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TALIČ ISMAIL INF B.-H.I.R.2 1914-12-20 - Jodłowa II (nr 232) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TIETZ ROBERT MASCHINIST - 1916-06-01 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TEZAK ANTON RES. INF. I.R.87 1914-12-12 - Grab I (nr 4) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THIESS KARL LDSTM. 5/III FELD REKR. DEPOT 10 1918-07-27 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TREMMANN PAUL - - 1916-07-05 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TAMPIER FRANZ - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOBIAS FRANZ - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUSCHLA HEINRICH LST. I.R. 98 1915-05-07 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TIMAR JOSEF HUS. HHR 2 - - Gładyszów (nr 55) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN MARTIN - - 1915-06-10 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - vermisst
TITZE OSKAR - - 1918-09-27 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMYS HERM. UTFF P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - PLEWISKA -
TOMASI MATRIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim, przy nazwisku dopisek 205
TOLGEN - WEHRM. KPGGR 4 1915-05-06 - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THIEL AUGUST GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIELO WILHELM - - 1918-10-03 - Dobra II wieś, gm. Dobra, pow. policki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TAMMERLE MATTHIAS JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEMANN FR. WEHRM. 2. KOMP. LDW. INF. REGT. 75 1915-02-13 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELERANOK FIODOR INFANTERIST I.R. 243 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURCSÁNY JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR. 31. HONV.GYAL.EZR. 1915-02-01 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TUROSZ FRANCISZEK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TROTTNER - MUSZKIETER 45 PP 1915-02-?? - Jeglin wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - zniszczony
THEIL GYÖRGY HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-23 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TINSCHNERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TOTH EUGEN RES.INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TROLL JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRIMMEL LEOPOLD SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARAK STANISLAUS JAGER F.J.B. 4 1914-12-18 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.35
TEISTER HERMANN - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TKACZUK WLADIMIR ZUGSFÜHRER K.U.K. I.R. 80 1915-04-17 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TANNEBAUM - - - - - Przełęk wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOKARZEWSKI MYKITA SCH. K.K. SCH.R.33 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMECHNA ALOIS - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TIETZ ERICH UT.OFFZ. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
TRIEGLAFF RICHARD - - 1918-03-22 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TIMKÓ JÁNOS HONVÉD - - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMCIK - - - 1914-09-06 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TOMASZKIEWICZ NIKOLAUS SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 36 1915-01-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARAS JÓZ. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - OPATÓW -
TAGETHOFF JOSEF GREN. KPGGR 1 1915-05-03 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIMOSZENKO JEWTICHNIK INF. RUSS.SPIT. NR. 366 1915-04-16 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TOPEL WILLI GREND. - 1915-02-13 - Runowo (pomorskie) wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski pomorskie - - -
THENELT RUDOLF ERS. RESERV. I. R. 352 1915-12-10 - Pokój I wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
TSCHARNTKE ALFRED - - 1918-07-16 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
TIMÁR JANOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1914-10-04 - Brzozowa (nr 184) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIELSCH REINHARD - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TICHAČEK JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-17 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÖRÖK GEORG LST.INF. I.R.82 1915-05-07-09 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TÖBE HERMANN MUSK. - 1916-07-13 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TATAEW ANTON INF. RUSS. - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - Ismaelski Reg. [J. Drogomir]
TORDISZCZUK JAN SZRG. 6 / 32 P.P. 1916-12-27 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 852
TSCHIRCH WILLI - - 1914-12-03 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TIMM FRIEDRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1917-12-08 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TELSCHER JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-08 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TUREK ANDREAS LDST.INF. L.ARB.ABT. 1K. 1917-09-20 - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHORN WILHELM - - 1918-06-11 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TA??SCHENKO - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TISZROZSKI GYÖRGY HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 1915-03-13 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUREK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TONELLI UMBERTO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMICA MATEUSZ - - 1915 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
TIFLIS FRANZ - - - - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THUROW FRITZ GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOŚ JOZEF - - - - Siekowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
THALMEYERJOHANN - GFT. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-04 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOLLER H. MUSK. 12. / INF. REGT. 97 1915-03-08 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ ORTABSKI (WRTABSKI) - I.R 246 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAUBINGER JOSEF INF. I.R. 14 1914-12-22 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOUSAINT ALOISIUS - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
THEIL - GEFR. RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-10 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ -
TIKOSI JANOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914 - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYRALLA JOHANN - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TEŠINSKY FRANZ LST. I.R. 36 1915-05-07 - Brzostek III (nr 225) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRZECIOK JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRUMMER FRANZ E.R.GFT. IR 47 1915-02-03 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEDL FRANZ INFT. I.R. 19 1914-11-20 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.35
TEISTER LEO - - 1918 GALIZIEN Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI MICHAEL GFT. S.B. 3 1915-01-08 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINCZEK ALBERT - - 1919-09-01 - Solec II wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRENKWALDER STEFAN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TASZAREK W - - - - Bieździadów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
TARLIK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 1 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMSEN - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TOLVAJ ANDREAS HONV. H.I.R. 10 1915-05-05 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSALNY JOSEF - - 1915-05-25 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TREML HEINRICH GFT. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TETTLING WINC. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - OPATÓW -
TYRIAN JAKOB SCH. SCH.R. 33 1914-12-24 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRISZENKO POLAP INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THIENELT RICHARD - - 1915-07-14 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMALLA JOHANN - - 1916 - Pokój II wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
TUROBIN JOSEF - - 1914-09-26 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TAUSCHEK JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHUNKE MAX - - 1915-10-23 PORJETSCHLA Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
TOMASZEK FRANZ RESERVIST KORPORAL I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz I (nr 105) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THANER H. - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRETTIN FERDINAND RES. - 1914-10-07 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
THALER IGNATZ KPL. K.K. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-(23-30) - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TREZUBOW DANIEL KAN. 1 / N. GEORG. FORT. ARTL. 1916-12-11 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 837
TOPP ERNST - GARDE PION. BATL. 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALLA ALFONS - - 1918-04-25 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TLAPÁK JOHANN KPL. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOTO JAKOB LDST.INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Przysłup (nr 59) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCHNER OTTO MUSKETIER R.I.R. 208 / 8K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TALAKOWSKI - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TREPPING RICHARD FÜS. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 1 1915-05-02 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSARLUNGE WASSILI RUM. SOLDAT INF. RGT. 54 1918-10-24 - Wędrynia I wieś, gm. Laskowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRATTE FRANZ JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE PAUL MUSKETIER R.J.R.232/5K. 1915-08-10 - Łowcza wieś, gm. Sawin, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
TANGE FRIEDRICH GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-06 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEMEEL REINHOLD - - 1917-07-22 - Runowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Węgrzynow, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TELTSCH MANO MARCZI HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-24 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANEK AUGUST - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TISCHLER JOSEF INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-?? - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKOTZ JOSEF - - - - Krasiejów wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski opolskie - Grah. Carmerau -
TOMON JOSEF INFANTERIST TITULAR KORPORAL K.U.K. I.R. 3 - - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIMAR DESEDERIUS INF. I.R. 60/1 1915-03-10 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TEIHS THEODOR ERS.RES. J.R.21/1K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
THIMM ADOLF RES. FEST. M.G. FORM. XX A.K. 1914-09-15 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOBOLLA PETER - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOMEK STAFAN KPL K.K.LDST J.R.32 1915-03-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMCZYK FRITZ - - 1916 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRUCZA DAVID INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TELCZIN NIKITTA RUSS - 1918-10-?? - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TURK MICHAEL LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUROBIN JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOTH ISTWAN INF. K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 5 1915-03-16 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERZKA ALFRED - - 1915-09-22 - Jemielnica wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TSCHALENKO DIOMIL FÄHNR. RUSS.I.R. LUBLIN 1915-03-06 - Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMINSKI JOHANN GEFREITER L.J.R.72/5K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
TELICH JOSEF SCH. SCH.R. 30 1915-02-21 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOHOFF - WEHRMANN PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TOMANTSCHGER - JG. F.J.B. 8 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TKOCZEK AUG.[UST] - - - - Radoszowy wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RADOSZOWY -
TURZ JOHANN INF. I.R. 81 - - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUSZYŃSKI E. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TÖMMERS HERMANN H. KR.FR. PIR 78 1915-05-07 - Bieździedza (nr 40) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TERLOH BERNHARD FAHNR. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 M.G.A. 1915-01-17 - Dębno (nr 281) wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - Grób zbiorowy
TRATZ W. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST ROLNIK
THOMALE PAUL - - 1916-07-06 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TOEPPER OTTHARD GEFREITER L.J.R.46/1K 5679 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
TODT JÓZEF LEGIONISTA 4 PP 6 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TERKA GEORG UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 69/5 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - STAHLWEISSENBURG -
TOTH MICHAEL - FUHRMANN DER 9 TRAIN DIV. 1915-02-04 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TOMASI GIULO JG. T.K.I.R.? - - Zakliczyn II (nr 294) miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TORDAJ PAL (PAULUS) - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TYMIK MICHAEL SCH. SCH.R. 17 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Mordarka (nr 367) wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TRUSCHZINSKI KARL - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
THIELE?ER ALBERT MUSK. - 1918-05-31 B???? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
TARCSA FLORIAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 5 1914-12-25 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1916 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TASSER IGNATZ - K.K.K.SCH.R.II gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TALIK JOHANN INF. KK LIR 16 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THUN ERWIN - - 1915-07-16 B. PABJEWO KRULE Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TINNUS F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THÖLEN JOHANN WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TWARDOWSKI PIOTR - - - - Piotrowice wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TACJAN (VEL TERCJAN) BOGDAN KAN. 1 P.ART. 1917-09-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TANK HANS ROBERT SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TYNLENOW ??CHAEL RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-04-15 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THOMAS HANS - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-??-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - krzyż na beton. podstawie
TACHIERSE ? GEFREITER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TALAGA PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TORKA THEODOR - - 1918-07-20 - Stare Kotkowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TESKE KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TURLIĆ JOSEF JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TAUBER HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOLDZITZKA OTTO PREUSS.RES. I.R.26 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TILGNER OSWALD - - 1915 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TOWCZIRENCZKO ABRAM - - 1918-06-30 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TÖRÖK NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TANK AUGUST - - 1918-04-25 - Bukowo wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOMINSKI M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TÓTH FRANZ JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 19 1914-10-30 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THIEL EWALD - - 1914-08-24 - Drozdów wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TAKÁCS KOLMAN HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1915-01-31 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHENISCH OSWALD - - 1917 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
TAKACZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TIMMER KARL RES. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TSCHIEDEL K. - - 1916-06-03 - Miedziana wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TUTAJ WŁADYSŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 PP 7 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
THEL WILHELM UNGAR. INF. K.U.K. J. R. 96 1914-02-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - CHESSBURG 20 JAHRE
TATLISTAN SATGALIW RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-07-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TARNOWSKA ELENA ELISAWIETA - RUSS.I.R. 122 1915-04-11 - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAUDL RUDOLPHUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TOMORI TERENCZ HONV. M.KIR.10.HONV.GYAL.ED. 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TRAZIK AUGUST - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM KRIEGSFREIW. - 1915-06-19 - Marzęcin wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
TROJAN LEOPOLD PION. K.U.K.P.B.2 1915-02-02 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THIERHOLD PAUL - - 1916-04-08 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASI SIMON JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEMPL THOMAS KPL KUK IR 99 1915-05-(02-08) - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIEL ERICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TKACZUK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUN PROKOP JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TURECKI MARCELLI SZER. 3 KOMP., 5 NAUKOWY KURS 1917-12-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1914 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
TERCZAKOBSKI MARTIN - - 1916-08-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TEMMA JOHANN - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
THOMAS FRITZ INFANTERIST - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TAFERMUSCH HUGON MAJOR 55P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR 1914-10-14 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
THAMM ALOIS - - 1918-09-12 - Brzeźce wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TESKE K. - - 1915-03-06 - Żabin wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TAKACZ BÉLA - H.I.R. 20 1915-02-05 - Wał-Ruda (nr 261) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE HANS - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TYCAR ALOIS ÖSTERR KRIEGER - 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TODDE HERM. GEFR. LDST.-BTL. STOLP II 1915-02-02 - Wdzydze wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski pomorskie - KLEIN BOSCHPOL U. GEM. -
TÓTH PAUL ALEXANDER INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-03-13 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMAS ALBERT - - 1914 - Niwnica wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - NEUNZ -
TOMSA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TREBO FRANZ INF. K.U.K. I.R. 17 1914-11-14 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEBKE KARL - - 1916-10-03 - Dąbrowa wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL OTTO MUSKETIER 7 KOMP. 44 P.P. 1915-09-15 - Żywki wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIBORCZ FERENCZ HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) 1914-12-31 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMOWIAK MIECISLAUS - - 1918-03-24 - Konradowo wieś, gm. Wschowa, pow. wschowski lubuskie - - TABLICE
TARCZAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TREEL von PETER - P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-05 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THIELEKE FRANZ - - 1914-11-19 - Szprotawa IV miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
THOMPSON J. 22751 PRIVATE DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY 1918-11-13 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
THILTOCH MAX JOSEF GREN. 10 RES. I.R. 64 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - FRANKENSTEIN REICHENSTEIN 29 JAHRE
TONDERKA JOSEF RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-06-20 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TYSZKIN KUŹMA TRACHYMOWICZ RUSS. - - - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TROFIMOW JEMILIAN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRASKA ALEXANDER INF. K.u.K.J.R.34 1914-12-?? - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOSEWSKI MAX MUSK. - 1914-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - LEIP -
TOTH ISTVAN INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 16 1914-10-19 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TYMOSZCZUK PETER - - - - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRAUTMANN HERMANN - - 1917-05-11 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TURKIEWICZ MARIAN INFANTERIST TITULAR GEFREITER I.R. 95 1914-12-10 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TARASOW IWAN SZER. 206 p.p. 1918-10-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TRAMPISCH AUGUST KPL KK LIR 13 1915-05-03 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TILGNER OTTO - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
TOBORSKI F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYMCZUK BASIL JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THELOK FR. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TÜHR HERMANN - MARYNARZ Z KR. MAGDEBURG 1914-08-?? - Gdańsk I miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TREEKER JOHANN - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRE? OSWALD - - ????-??-?? - Boguszów-Gorce miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - -
TUKAJ LUDWIK SZER. 2.P.P.POL.LEG. 1917-01-15 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TREMBLA TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA - - - Nowy Targ miasto, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski małopolskie - - -
THAMM ALOIS - - 1918-09-12 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TERFORTH WILHELM RES. PREUSS.R.J.R. 3/220 1914-12-22 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TZSZA??HEL ALFR. - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOKARSKI ADALBERT - - 1915-02-18 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TRAPPENBERG GOTTFRIED ERS. RES PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI STEF. - - 1914-09-15 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRAMPNIK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUNIKOWSKI ALEXANDER OB. WFF. MST. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1915-11-17 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TAUBE HEINRICH - - 1917-01-19 - Uniemyśl wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASEK ADOLF KORPORAL L.J.R. 13 1915-07-13 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
THOM JOHANN KPL. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-(03-06) - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TOPICH KARL - - 1916-07-26 - Radzików (dolnośl.) wieś, gm. Łagiewniki, pow. dzirżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TEMKIV D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THOMAS OSKAR - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THEO WILLI - - 1915-06-15 - Jagłowice wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
THORNE R.H. 54432 PRIVATE CHESHIRE REGIMENT 1918-10-30 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TISHY JAKOB RUSS.GEM. - 1918-10-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - 24 JAHRE
TRETJAKOW IWAN RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-08-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD ERS.RES. L.J.R. 76, 6 K 1915-02-24 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM - - - - Lubiąż wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI JAN LST. INF. LDST.ET.B. 214 1914-12-03 - Droginia (nr 371) wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki małopolskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM ERS. RES. - 1918-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RÖSCHKEN -
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TICZ JOSEF PTRF. K.U.K.HUS.R.10 1914 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1915-07-28 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOTH ISTVÁN HONV. ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1914-12-15 - Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - grób 19
TOTZKE ALBERT WEHRM. - 1918-06-14 TRESKON Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TRZOS HEINRICH KPL. KK LIR 16 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THORMANN JOSEF - - 1915-07-07 - Gniewoszów wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - VERMIST
TOHT G. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TENBER FRANZ INF. K.U.K. I.R. 18 1915-05-17 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TASLER EDUARD - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TITTE ERICH LEUTNANT INF. REGT. 129 1914-09-11 - Giżycko I miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TURYJ THEODOR INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THIEL ALFRED - - 1920-04-27 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOTH MARTIN KAN. SCH.F.A.R. 53 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
THIEDEMANN OSKAR - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TESCHNER AUGUST - - 1919-12-28 - Borek wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - Borkow/ Borek -
TEODORONKA ANDREAS JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 14 1915-02-02 - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRZASKALIK KONST. - - 1916-06-01 - Syrynia wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski śląskie - - -
TABAKA HILARIUS KPL. ? 1914-12-?? - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TREDER FRANZ - - 1916-11-06 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
THIELE GEORG JÄGER - 1915-07-19 - Dolsk wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - Obelisk
TESAR KARL INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TECHZER BRUNO - - 1914-10-22 - Jerzmanowa wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski dolnośląskie - - -
TROLL L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOTH ANDREAS RES.HUS. H.R. 6 1914-11-12 - Krzeczów (nr 315) wieś, gm. Rzezawa, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THUN von WALTER - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TRISKO ERNST - J.R. 49 1915-07-06 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
TREMEL ADALBERT LT. K.U.K. I.R. 55 1914-12-17 - Miechowice Małe (nr 254) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURSKI BOLESŁAW LEG. POLN. LEG. I BRIG. - - Zakopane (nr 378)<