Surnames in index on T: 3192

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TUTAJ WŁADYSŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 PP 7 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TUTAJ WŁADYSŁAW LEGIONISTA 4 PP 7 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TURZNIK WŁADYSŁAW OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TURZNIK WŁADYSŁAW OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TOMICA WŁADYSŁAW - - 1918 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie włoskim
TYRAN WŁADYSŁAW - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TWARDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW SZER. 5 KOMP. P.P. NR 43 1916-12-08 BORSA - RUMUNIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1896-06-02 BABKOWICE -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TRELA WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ZIEMPNIÓW -
TRYBA WOLFGANG - - 1918-09-06 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TIURIN WLAS GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1918-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIURIN WLAS GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1918-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TLIENIK WLADISLAW - - 1914-09-12 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
TLIENIK WLADISLAW - - 1914-09-12 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
TADYCH WLADISLAUS UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-08 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TKACZUK WLADIMIR ZUGSFÜHRER K.U.K. I.R. 80 1915-04-17 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYMANN WINCENTY - - 1914-09-28 CLERMONT FERRAND Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1887-03-23 - -
TETTLING WINC. - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - OPATÓW -
TÖPKE WILLY - - 1915-03-16 - Korzystno wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski zachodniopomorskie - Gribow-Grzybowo obelisk
THOM WILLY - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THOSS WILLY UNTEROFFZ. 2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TREICHLER WILLY KRIEGSFREIW. 3 / FUß A.R. 1 1915-02-07 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1892-10-01 - -
THRUN WILLY MUSK. INF.REGT. 54 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRUN WILLY MUSK. INF.REGT. 54 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TINKENFTEIN WILLY - - 1919 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TODTMANN WILLY - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-08 - Rotunda i nagrobek
TRAPP WILLY MUSK. - 1918-04-16 - Tąpadły wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TANTER WILLIAM - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOPEL WILLI GREND. - 1915-02-13 - Runowo (pomorskie) wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski pomorskie - - -
TSCHIRCH WILLI - - 1914-12-03 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THEO WILLI - - 1915-06-15 - Jagłowice wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TOUSSAINT WILHELM LANDSTURMANN - 1918-10-02 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
TRAPP WILHELM - - 1915-04-25 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Zemmen-Ciemno obelisk
TSCHIRNER WILHELM - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIENEL WILHELM - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
THATER WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRIEBENECK WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THEIDING WILHELM FUS. 9 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
THUNLKE WILHELM GEFR. 2 KOMP. ERS. BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THIEME WILHELM WEHRM. 4. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 11 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TIECHMANN WILHELM ZGSF. I.R. 100 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TITZE WILHELM GEFR. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOM WILHELM MUSK. P.R.I.R. 271 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TEICHMANN WILHELM LTN. PIR 58 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
TAEGE WILHELM MUSK. PRIR 270 1915-05-05 - Osobnica I (nr 16) wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - 16a
TRETOW WILHELM MUSK. 10 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 265 1915-02-10 - Drygały II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIESS WILHELM - INF. REGT. 148 1914-08-03 - Orzysz III miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1882-10-15 BERKAU -
TERCHOW WILHELM MUSKETIER RJR 217/11K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TETZER WILHELM SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-06 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TETZER WILHELM SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-06 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THUMMES WILHELM ERS.RES. PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 12 1915-05-03 - Niedomice (nr 208) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - stela
THUMMES WILHELM ERS.RES. PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 12 1915-05-03 - Niedomice (nr 208) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - stela
TERFORTH WILHELM RES. PREUSS.R.J.R. 3/220 1914-12-22 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERFORTH WILHELM RES. PREUSS.R.J.R. 3/220 1914-12-22 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THEISEN WILHELM UTFF P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THEISEN WILHELM UTFF P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
THIELE WILHELM KRIEGSFREIW. - 1915-06-19 - Marzęcin wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM KRIEGSFREIW. - 1915-06-19 - Marzęcin wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM HUSAR L.K.R. 2 1914-08-23 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM HUSAR L.K.R. 2 1914-08-23 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TEIGE WILHELM KANONIER FELDART.RGT 5/2B 1915-01-10 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TEIGE WILHELM KANONIER FELDART.RGT 5/2B 1915-01-10 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TKOTSCH WILHELM - - 1916-07-23 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TKOTSCH WILHELM - - 1916-07-23 - Rudy II wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
THOM WILHELM - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOM WILHELM - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TABBERT WILHELM RES. - 1915-11-07 - Trzebów wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - TRZEBÓW / TREBOW -
TABBERT WILHELM RES. - 1915-11-07 - Trzebów wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński lubuskie - TRZEBÓW / TREBOW -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TACKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TACKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TARABA WILHELM MUSK. - 1915-03-30 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TARABA WILHELM MUSK. - 1915-03-30 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM GRENADIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TATUSCH WILHELM FÜSSELIER - 1915-09-22 - Byczyna I miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM FREIW. - 1914-12-04 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
THIELO WILHELM - - 1918-10-03 - Dobra II wieś, gm. Dobra, pow. policki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TUCZYNA WILHELM - - - - Kadłub wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TSCHORN WILHELM - - 1915-09-09 - Jelenia Góra-Czarne miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHORN WILHELM - - 1918-06-11 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
THEL WILHELM UNGAR. INF. K.U.K. J. R. 96 1914-02-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - CHESSBURG 20 JAHRE
TSCHICHE WILHELM LANDSTURMMANN 10 KOMP. INF. REG. 331 1918-07-28 - Leśniów Wielki wieś, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
THIEL WILHELM ? - 1916-01-01 - Wądroże Wielkie wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TAUBE WILHELM - - 1918-10-10 LIEGN. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TANK WILHELM - - 1918-07-31 - Bukowo wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIELE WILHELM - - - - Lubiąż wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM ERS. RES. - 1918-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RÖSCHKEN -
TATJES WILH. RESERVIST 9 K. GARD. FÜS. R. 1914-12-12 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 5
TORKA WILH. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TAUBER WILH. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRAPPEIN WILH. - INF. REG. 162 1918-10-20 - Drzonów wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie 1899-07-15 - -
TRZOŃSKI WIKTOR - - 1915-03-09 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TRZOŃSKI WIKTOR - - 1915-03-09 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TAUCHER WERNER - - 1915-03-23 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
TRAPP ritter von WERNER HAUPTMANN T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAPP ritter von WERNER HAUPTMANN T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THURNHER WERNER JÄGER TITULAR PATROILLENFÜHRER T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-08 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THURNHER WERNER JÄGER TITULAR PATROILLENFÜHRER T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-08 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOTZKE WERNER - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TĚŠITEL WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-08 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRPÁLEK WENZEL INF. I.R. 28 1915-02-18 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAN WENZEL LDST.INF. I.R. 3 1915-04-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TUMEJ WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 56 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEODOROWICZ WASYLI INFANTERIST I.R. 36 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMOFEJEW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.170 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMOFEJEW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.170 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNIKOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.118 1918-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIKOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.118 1918-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSARLUNGE WASSILI RUM. SOLDAT INF. RGT. 54 1918-10-24 - Wędrynia I wieś, gm. Laskowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARANTIN WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-08-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRAFINIOW WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-03-09 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TARANTIN WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-08-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRAFINIOW WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-03-09 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNOUS WASILI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.102 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TUSCHLAJEFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.110.16.KP. 1915-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNOUS WASILI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.102 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TUSCHLAJEFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.110.16.KP. 1915-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURA WASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHURA WASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TEODOROW WASIL ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHY WANZEL GFT. K.U.K.I.R.18 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - 1916-07-22 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Köpnitz obelisk
TIEGEL WALTER - - 1918-08-12 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TÄUBER WALTER - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TIEDTKE WALTER GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-05 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THIELE WALTER MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREPTE WALTER MUSK. I.R.6/167 1915-06-20 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TREPTE WALTER MUSK. I.R.6/167 1915-06-20 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREPTOW WALTER - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOMAS WALTER - - - - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TANASSE WALTER UNTEROFFZ. - 1918 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
THUN von WALTER - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TICHAUER WALT. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THIEL WALENTY - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TAMM WALENTIN WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TAMM WALENTIN WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIETZ WALDEM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THAMLITZ W. WEHREMANN 2 K. INF. REG. 140 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TUCHTENHAGEN W. MUSKET. - 1916-06-01 LAZ-BEELITZ-BLN- Stare Chrapowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TANNHAUSER W. UNTEROFFIZIER  L.J.R.23.5. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRANHUCZ W. INF. - 1915-05-(02-03) - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIETZ W. LDW. - 1915-12-18 F.L. POSEN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TIETZ W. LDW. - 1915-12-18 F.L. POSEN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TYRLAK W. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TYRLAK W. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TOMASZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHERNER W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDY W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMASZ W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHERNER W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDY W. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRATZ W. GEFR. - - - Jegłownik wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - FICHTHORST ROLNIK
TALAGA W. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TRINKS W. - - 1918-09-30 - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TOMELZIK W - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TASZAREK W - - - - Bieździadów wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński wielkopolskie - - -
TITILLI VITTORIO SOLD. 2.FANT. 1919-03-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882- - -
TITILLI VITTORIO SOLD. 2.FANT. 1919-03-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1882- - -
TOMAZZOLI VIRGILIO GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TODDI VIRGILIO SOLD. I.GRAN. 1918-08-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
TODDI VIRGILIO SOLD. I.GRAN. 1918-08-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
TOBAŠEK VINZENZ INF. K.K. LDST.I.R. 32 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINGA VINZENZ INFT. I.R. 26 1914-11-23 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.51
TAKACZ VINZENT ÖST. INF. K.K. I.R. 86 1915-01-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SZABOSKA 29 JAHRE
TKOTSCH VINZ(ENT) - - 1916-09-09 - Piotrówka wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TINCA VIKTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TINCA VIKTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
THOMAC VICTOR LTN. K.UNG.L.I.R.30 2 1915-01-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRIBULSKI VICTOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.11 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRIBULSKI VICTOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.11 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TARKO VENDEL INF. K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR.31 HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1915-01-01 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TARKO VENDEL INF. K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR.31 HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1915-01-01 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TYCZINSKI VALERIAN - - 1915-05-23 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMASI VALENTINO INF. LDST.M.B. 23 1915-01-01 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THIN VALENTIN SCH. - - - Małastów II (nr 66) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIMMLER VALENTIN MUSKET. - 1916-04-02 - Gliwice II miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - sarkofag
TIMMLER VALENTIN MUSKET. - 1916-04-02 - Gliwice II miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - sarkofag
THIEL VALENTIN - - 1914-11-08 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THOMALLA VALENTIN - - 1914-12-18 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TWARDY VALENT. - - 1918-09-29 - Wilków (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TONELLI UMBERTO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURINSKY JUN. TRAUGOTT GRENAD. - 1918-03-28 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TURINSKY SEN. TRAUGOTT WEHRM. - 1918-04-01 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TURINSKY JUN. TRAUGOTT GRENAD. - 1918-03-28 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TURINSKY SEN. TRAUGOTT WEHRM. - 1918-04-01 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ SZER. 93 p.p. 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1892 - -
TOMASZEWSKI TOMASZ SZER. 93 p.p. 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1892 - -
TOMALIK TOMASZ - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TOMALIK TOMASZ - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TÓRZ TOMASZ - - 1918-10-24 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TELEGA TOMASZ - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TYMRAJEW TIRMIKA GEM/ROSJA I.R.82 1918-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TYMRAJEW TIRMIKA GEM/ROSJA I.R.82 1918-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TKACZENKO TIMOFIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 7 P.P. 1917-07-03 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TKACZENKO TIMOFIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 7 P.P. 1917-07-03 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TIOSOW TIMOFE GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TIOSOW TIMOFE GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TICHONENKO TICHON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 101 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TICHONENKO TICHON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 101 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TEMPL THOMAS KPL KUK IR 99 1915-05-(02-08) - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEMPL THOMAS KPL KUK IR 99 1915-05-(02-08) - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THILLMANN THOMAS - - 1915-12-21 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THOMCZYK THEOPHIL - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THOLL THEODOR MUSK. P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II
THOLL THEODOR MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURYJ THEODOR INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURYJ THEODOR INF. K.K. L.I.R. 33 1914-12-(10-11) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TÖLLE THEODOR OFFZ.STELLV. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-09 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TÖLLE THEODOR OFFZ.STELLV. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-09 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TZIEPLY THEODOR - - 1915-01-07 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TZIEPLY THEODOR - - 1915-01-07 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TOMA THEODOR GEM./RUM. I.R.34 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOMA THEODOR GEM./RUM. I.R.34 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TEIHS THEODOR ERS.RES. J.R.21/1K. 1915-07-29 - Boniewo (Fajsławice III) wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TOMECHNA THEODOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA THEODOR - - 1918-07-20 - Stare Kotkowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TANSINA THEODOR - - 1915-09-28 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TORKA THEOD. - - - - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THEDA TH. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TILITSCHKA TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 279 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TILITSCHKA TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 279 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TOMORI TERENCZ HONV. M.KIR.10.HONV.GYAL.ED. 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOMORI TERENCZ HONV. M.KIR.10.HONV.GYAL.ED. 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TEPLIK TEPLIK INFANTERIST - - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI TEOF[IL] - - 1916-10-16 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TISA TEOFIL LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TKACZUK TEODOR ZGSF. K.K.SCH. R.22 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAMÁS TEODOR LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TEOWICZ TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TEOWICZ TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TRZASKALSKI TADEUSZ OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TRZASKALSKI TADEUSZ OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TREMBLA TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA - - - Nowy Targ miasto, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski małopolskie - - -
TERMERT T. GEFREJTER 1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF 1914-11-22 - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
TRZEBIATOWSKI SZCZEP[AN] - - 1914-12-19 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TOMASIK SZCZEPAN - - 1916-04-23 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TOMASIK SZCZEPAN - - 1916-04-23 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TWARDY SZCZEPAN - 12 KOMP. P.P. LANDWEHRY NR 379 1917-07-22 KREWO - OB.BIAŁORUŚ Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1876-12-24 STARKÓWIEC -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TRUFANOW STEPAN - - 1915-01-09 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1884-08-02 - -
TRUFANOW STEPAN - - 1915-01-09 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1884-08-02 - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERCZ STEFAN PODOF. 6 PPL 1918-04-14 - Kielce miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce świętokrzyskie - - -
THURI STEFAN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 maj-15 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRENKWALDER STEFAN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOVILOVIĆ STEFAN KUTSCH.KAN. R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOVILOVIĆ STEFAN KUTSCH.KAN. R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TIMCZENKO STEFAN SZEREG.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 11 183 P.P. 1918-03-14 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TIMOCHOW STEFAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 102 P.P. 1917-08-18 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TIMCZENKO STEFAN SZEREG.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 11 183 P.P. 1918-03-14 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TIMOCHOW STEFAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 102 P.P. 1917-08-18 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TRUSOW STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.203.5.KP. 1915-10-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURANOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TRUSOW STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.203.5.KP. 1915-10-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURANOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TETELEWSKI STEFAN - I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH 1915-05-?? - Góry Pęchowskie wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski świętokrzyskie - - -
TUSZANSKI STEFAN - - 1915-07-03 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TKOTZ STEFAN - - 1918-09-03 - Ochodze wieś gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TEINJEIVI STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. 4./K.K. I.R. 82 1914-11-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1885 SZUKELYENDRUCKELY -
TWARDAWSKI STEF. - - 1914-09-15 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW PILOT - 1918-08-31 - Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW PILOT - 1918-08-31 - Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TRACHMCZUK STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TRACHMCZUK STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TYPROWICZ STANISŁAW - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - syn Wojciecha
TYPROWICZ STANISŁAW - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - syn Wojciecha
TRZPIT STANISŁAW - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRZPIT STANISŁAW - - - - Żelichów wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THIEL STANISŁAW - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - PLEWISKA -
TUREK STANISŁAW - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TUREK STANISŁAW - 4.P.P. 1915-08-07 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
TARNOVSKY STANISLAW GEFREITER LIR 16 1915-07-06 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
TARNOVSKY STANISLAW GEFREITER LIR 16 1915-07-06 - Rybitwy (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - Obelisk
TOLARSK STANISLAW - - 1916-02-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1883-03-01 - -
TOLARSK STANISLAW - - 1916-02-15 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1883-03-01 - -
TRYTEK STANISLAUS LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TCHÓRZ STANISLAUS SCH. K.K. L.I.R. 18 gru-14 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMANA STANISLAUS INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TOMANA STANISLAUS INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TKOCZ STANISLAUS - - 1918-03-31 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - NIEWIESZE -
TKOCZ STANISLAUS - - 1918-03-31 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - NIEWIESZE -
TRITT STANISLAUS - - 1918-12-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-04-09 KRZYSKOWO -
TARAK STANISLAUS JAGER F.J.B. 4 1914-12-18 - Chrzanów I miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.35
TRZEBINSKI STANISL. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRZEBINSKI STANISL. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THIEL STANISL. - - 1915-03-30 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THIEL STANISL WEHRMANN 3 K INF REG ?1 1914-11-1? - Dzierżązna wieś, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDORACHE STAN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDORACHE STAN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMEK STAFAN KPL K.K.LDST J.R.32 1915-03-05 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRYBULEC ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TOMASCHEWIC SPASOJE SERBIA - 1917-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASCHEWIC SPASOJE SERBIA - 1917-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TERENTEJ SOŁOHUB - RUSS.I.R. 128 1915 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TERENTEJ SOŁOHUB - RUSS.I.R. 128 1915 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUFO SLVATORE SOLD. 10.ART.F. 1918-01-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-06 - -
TUFO SLVATORE SOLD. 10.ART.F. 1918-01-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-06 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRINTSCHENKO SINOWI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 193 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRINTSCHENKO SINOWI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 193 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMASI SIMON JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMASI SIMON JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 gru-14 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TISCHBIEREK SIM. MUSKETIER - 1916-09-04 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TISCHBIEREK SIM. MUSKETIER - 1916-09-04 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TESSAROLI SILVESTRO SOLD. 73.FANT. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-02-22 - -
TESSAROLI SILVESTRO SOLD. 73.FANT. 1918-02-22 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-02-22 - -
TUNKEL SIKTUS - - 1918-06-?? - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL SIKTUS - - 1918-06-?? - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TROZNAI SIGISMUND INF. - 1915-02-03 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSZEKUJEW SIERGIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 45 P.P. 1917-08-12 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TSZEKUJEW SIERGIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 45 P.P. 1917-08-12 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TAUCHER SIEGFRIED - - 1915-07-27 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
TRUBKA SIDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TRUBKA SIDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TROŁOW SERGJUSZ SZRG. 4 P.P. 1916-11-26 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - NR 827
TEDISZ SERGEI - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
TEDISZ SERGEI - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHERNOW SERGEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHERNOW SERGEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TJURIN SERGE GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOKAREW SERGE GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1918-09-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TJURIN SERGE GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOKAREW SERGE GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1918-09-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASSOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASSOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH SCHIWAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH SCHIWAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUMALKAN SAWOLI GEM/ROSJA LADST.B.37 1918-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TUMALKAN SAWOLI GEM/ROSJA LADST.B.37 1918-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TATLISTAN SATGALIW RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-07-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TATLISTAN SATGALIW RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-07-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TANYI SÁNDOR ZUGSFÜRHER - 1915-03-?? - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKAI SANDOR FLDW. H.I.R. 11 maj-15 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERMELYKSETOM SAMSAT GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TERMELYKSETOM SAMSAT GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TEPLINICH SALA - - - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TESCHLAKOWICZ S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TESCHLAKOWICZ S. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRAUDL RUDOLPHUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TRUSKOWSKI RUDOLF - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TUMM RUDOLF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARLIK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 1 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TALAB RUDOLF E.R.PION. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-08 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRUMMER RUDOLF INF. - - - Ożenna III (nr 3) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THENELT RUDOLF ERS. RESERV. I. R. 352 1915-12-10 - Pokój I wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
TŰRK RUDOLF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIPPELT RUDOLF RES.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TAUBER RUDOLF GEFREITER K.CK. R. 4 ????-??-?? - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TAUBER RUDOLF GEFREITER K.CK. R. 4 ????-??-?? - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TOMICA RUDOLF - - 1916 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TOMICA RUDOLF - - 1916 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TELLING RUDOLF MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-28 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLING RUDOLF MUSK. 6. KOMP. IR 148 1914-08-28 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEIH RUDOLF - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TROIKA RUDOLF FREIW. K.U.K. FREIW. KORPS 1915-01-06 - Gorzów Śląski miasto, gm. Gorzów Śląski, pow. oleski opolskie 1896 PUSTA POLOMI -
TICHY RUDOLF - - - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - WIEDEŃ -
TASLER RUDOLF - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TRUSTKOWSKI RUD. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROFINOW ROMAN INFANTERIST RUSS. I.R. 506 1915-05-11 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAJAN ROMAN HONVED K.UNG.LIR. 23 K.M.K. 3 1914-12-16 - Podole (nr 356) wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRAJAN ROMAN HONVED K.UNG.LIR. 23 K.M.K. 3 1914-12-16 - Podole (nr 356) wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TALLARICO ROCCO SOLD. 135.FANT. 1921-03-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1901 - -
TALLARICO ROCCO SOLD. 135.FANT. 1921-03-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1901 - -
TÖPPER ROBERT - - 1918-08-11 - Siemianice wieś, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Schmaatz) pomorskie - - zaginęła
TSCHÄPE ROBERT - - 1915-09-25 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
TEMPELHOF ROBERT OBERJAGER RJB 19/1K 1915-07-05 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TEMPEL ROBERT WEHRMANN LDW. J.R.41, 2K. 1915-08-11 - Wodynie wieś, gm. Wodynie, pow. siedlecki mazowieckie - - Betonowy postument z krzyżem
TEMPEL ROBERT WEHRMANN LDW. J.R.41, 2K. 1915-08-11 - Wodynie wieś, gm. Wodynie, pow. siedlecki mazowieckie - - Betonowy postument z krzyżem
TAMASCHKE ROBERT - - 1915-09-23 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - SCHERTENDORF TABLICE
TAMASCHKE ROBERT - - 1915-09-23 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - SCHERTENDORF TABLICE
THIEDE ROBERT - - - - Winniki wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEDE ROBERT - - - - Winniki wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TATZEL ROBERT - - 1914-08-20 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TITZE ROBERT - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER ROBERT GEFREITER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZ ROBERT MASCHINIST - 1916-06-01 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TESSACK ROBERT - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TANSINA ROBERT - - 1914-09-23 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THORAN ROBERT - - - - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER ROB. GEFREITER 1 ESK. DRAG. RGT. 4 1914-11-20 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TERUZZI RINALDO SOLD. 221.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-01-08 - -
TERUZZI RINALDO SOLD. 221.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-01-08 - -
TOUSSAINT RICHARD OBERMATROSE - 1914-08-05 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
THIELE RICHARD - - 1917-10-21 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TESCHE RICHARD - - 1916-02-02 - Lechitów-Sądowel wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) dolnośląskie - Groß Wiersewitz obelisk
TSCHENTSCHER RICHARD ERS. RES. - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THIELE RICHARD OBLTN. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TAUSCH RICHARD SCH. SCH.R. 9 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TIESLER RICHARD WEHRM. KPGRZF 4 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TREPPING RICHARD FÜS. PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 1 1915-05-02 - Zborowice I (nr 135) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD ERS.RES. L.J.R. 76, 6 K 1915-02-24 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD ERS.RES. L.J.R. 76, 6 K 1915-02-24 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TIETZ RICHARD RES. - 1916-??-?? - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TIETZ RICHARD RES. - 1916-??-?? - Dargosław wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESCH RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1894 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TESCH RICHARD - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1894 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TRUNSCHKE RICHARD - - 1916-10-07 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - SCHERTENDORF TABLICE
TRUNSCHKE RICHARD - - 1916-10-07 - Czerwieńsk miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - SCHERTENDORF TABLICE
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRETTIN RICHARD - - 1915 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TRETTIN RICHARD - - 1915 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM RICHARD - - 1917-07-01 - Świny wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TRETTIN RICHARD MUSK. - 1915-05-21 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
THIENELT RICHARD - - 1915-07-14 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TILLNER RICHARD - - 1922-02-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1885-09-24 SAGAN -
TRIEGLAFF RICHARD - - 1918-03-22 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TSCHIERSCHKE RICHARD - - 1918-06-25 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1916-07-23 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1917-12-08 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THAU RICHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1918 - Wojanów wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL RICHARD - - 1914 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
TRAURIG RICHARD - - - - Tomaszów Bolesławiecki wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1915-07-28 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHAPKE RICHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHECHNE RICHARD - - 1917-09-?? FLANDERN Siedlce wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie 1897-11-19 - -
THOMAS RICHARD INFANT. - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TÜRPITZ RICHARD - - 1914-12-11 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TICHAUER RICH. - - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
THIEM RICH. - - 1918-0?-2? - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TILLMANN RICH (ARD) - - 1914-08-09 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03
TILLMANN RICH (ARD) - - 1914-08-09 - Toszek II miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - Tost / Toszek J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03
TATERKA REINHOLD UTFFZ. - - - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TEMEEL REINHOLD - - 1917-07-22 - Runowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Węgrzynow, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TEICHMANN REINHOLD OFFZ. STELLV. - 1918-08-04 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-06-08 - -
TANSINA REINHOLD - - 1915-05-26 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER REINHOLD - - 1916-06-29 - Bystrzyca (gm. Wleń) wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
TANTER REINHARD - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TIELSCH REINHARD - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
THRUN REINH. UTFF. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THRUN REINH. UTFF. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TATERKA REINCHARD UNTEROFFZASP. - 1915-04-08 - Wrocław-Pilczyce I część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - Rotunda
TSCHERTSCHEL RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.5 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TSCHERTSCHEL RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.5 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TATITSCH RADKO GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TATITSCH RADKO GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TODIČ RADE INF. K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 gru-14 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THORNE R.H. 54432 PRIVATE CHESHIRE REGIMENT 1918-10-30 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
THORNE R.H. 54432 PRIVATE CHESHIRE REGIMENT 1918-10-30 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TICHY R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZE R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMAN R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TICHY R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZE R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMAN R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TEWELEIT R. LDSTRM. 1 / LANDW. I. R. 20 1918-11-26 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEWELEIT R. LDSTRM. 1 / LANDW. I. R. 20 1918-11-26 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEUBER R. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUMANN R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TESSARO QUIRINO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUN PROKOP JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUN PROKOP JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERROVONI PRIMO SOLD. 220.FANT. 1918-07-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-09-13 - -
TERROVONI PRIMO SOLD. 220.FANT. 1918-07-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-09-13 - -
TUDORESCU PONTELEMON GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDORESCU PONTELEMON GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TRISZENKO POLAP INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRISZENKO POLAP INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TELJUJEW PJOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.258 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TIMACHIN PJOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.523 1917-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TELJUJEW PJOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.258 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TIMACHIN PJOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.523 1917-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARZANKOW PIOTR - 23 ros. p.p. 1917-08-25 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1893 - -
TARZANKOW PIOTR - 23 ros. p.p. 1917-08-25 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1893 - -
TSCHER? PIOTR RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TSCHER? PIOTR RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-07-19 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TITAREF PIOTR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 80 P.P. 1917-07-15 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TORIN PIOTR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 55 P.P. 1917-03-16 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TITAREF PIOTR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 80 P.P. 1917-07-15 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TORIN PIOTR ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 55 P.P. 1917-03-16 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TSCHEMODANO PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHEMODANO PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TETTLING PIOTR - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - TRZEBIEŃ -
TWARDOWSKI PIOTR - - - - Piotrowice wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TKATSCHOW PIMEU GEFR/ROSJA A.R. 1919-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKATSCHOW PIMEU GEFR/ROSJA A.R. 1919-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TARAN PHILIPP INF. IR 34 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKY PHIL. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TZAME PETRU GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TZAME PETRU GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASSER PETER LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TATAR PETER ERS.RES. I.R. 56 1915-03-09 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TENCSIK PETER INF. ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREDOLA PETER INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TREDOLA PETER INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TYMOSZCZUK PETER - - - - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TYMOSZCZUK PETER - - - - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TREEL von PETER - P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-05 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREEL von PETER - P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-05 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THOMANN PETER RUSS. INF.REGT.113.3.KP. 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
TOPALOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I. R. 170 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
THOMANN PETER RUSS. INF.REGT.113.3.KP. 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
TOPALOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I. R. 170 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKOTZ PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TÜLFF VON TSCHEPE UND WEIDENBACH PETER - - 1916-06-22 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THOBOLLA PETER - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THATER PETER - - 1916-08-27 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - BORWALDE - BOROWIEC -
TUMIDAJEWICZ PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRACZKOWSKI PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 4 PP 6 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TRACZKOWSKI PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 4 PP 6 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
THOMAS PAWEŁ - I.R. 57 - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie 1886 EBERSDORF -
TABOR PAWEŁ - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
TALAGA PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TSCHEPNISCHOW PAWEL GEM. 187 AWARSKI ? - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie ? - -
TSCHEPNISCHOW PAWEL GEM. 187 AWARSKI ? - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie ? - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1918-08-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHERNIJEWS PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.240 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1918-08-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHERNIJEWS PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.240 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERINENKOW PAWEL RUSS. GEM. 3/3 I.R. GEF. ABT. BAIL. 132 1918-03-20 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SCHLAPKOWA 24 JAHRE
TÓTH PAUL ALEXANDER INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-03-13 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÓTH PAUL ALEXANDER INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-03-13 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TROCER PAUL RES. 1/GRN R.4 1915-03-20 - Ramiona wieś, gm. Baranowo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - -
TOMASCHKE PAUL MUSKETIER - 1917-09-22 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1893-06-11 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 98
TREPTOW PAUL JAGER - 1916-09-03 FRANKREICH Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie - - obelisk
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1918-04-15 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
THIEL PAUL - - 1916-04-19 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOBORZ PAUL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TARNICK PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEWS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THÜPLINGS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRINKE PAUL TRAINFAHRER FLD. KR. KASSE II AK 1915-02-06 - Tomaszów Maz. I miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
TAUTZ PAUL SCH. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-(02-04) - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCHNER PAUL UT.OFFZ. PRIR 46 1915-05-04 - Cieklin III (nr 14) wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - cmentarz nr 14
TIMMERMANN PAUL UNTFFZ. D. LANDW. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMALE PAUL - - 1916-07-06 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TITZMANN PAUL - - 1918-08-25 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TARESAFALVI PAUL INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TYDLAČKA PAUL INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TYDLAČKA PAUL INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THOMAS PAUL - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT,217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
THOMAS PAUL - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT,217 1914-12-?? - Żegocina II (nr 302) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą
THURM PAUL E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THURM PAUL E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMOR PAUL HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOMOR PAUL HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
THIEMANN PAUL - - 1918-10-16 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1899-11-24 - -
THIEMANN PAUL - - 1918-10-16 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1899-11-24 - -
TESCHNER PAUL GEF. - 1915-01-07 - Borek wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - Borkow/ Borek -
TESCHNER PAUL GEF. - 1915-01-07 - Borek wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - Borkow/ Borek -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TRAPP PAUL WEHRM. 4. KOMP. INF. RGT. 140 1914-12-04 - Korczew wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TRAPP PAUL WEHRM. 4. KOMP. INF. RGT. 140 1914-12-04 - Korczew wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TELL PAUL KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER 7 KOMP. INF. RGT 231 1914-12-20 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TELL PAUL KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER 7 KOMP. INF. RGT 231 1914-12-20 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
THIES PAUL - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIES PAUL - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHURBANOW PAUL ROSJA JNF.REGT.209.0.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURBANOW PAUL ROSJA JNF.REGT.209.0.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMAS PAUL - - 1918-03-30 - Pielgrzymka wieś, gm. Pielgrzymka, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER PAUL - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
TOLLMANN PAUL SCHUTZE - 1917-12-12 - Wawrzyszów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TUSCHE PAUL - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL FELDW. - 1917-03-24 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL UNTFZ. - 1914-09-06 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL - - 1918-03-24 - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1918-10-23 - Wojnowice wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TEUBER PAUL - - 1917-11-06 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1894-11-11 - -
TSCHENTGE PAUL - - 1917-11-03 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1886-09-13 SAGAN -
TEIGE PAUL - - 191?-01-09 - Żagań III miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
TRIEGLAFF PAUL - - 1915-03-19 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TREMMANN PAUL - - 1916-07-05 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice II wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ -
TARNOWSKI PAUL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TILZE PAUL - - 1916-10-26 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
TSCHOU? PAUL - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN PAUL - - 1916 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TENSCHERL PAUL - - 1914-12-19 - Mochów wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TINSCHERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - PAWŁOWICZKI -
TINSCHNERT PAUL - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TORKA PAUL - - 1917-08-20 - Poborszów wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TURINSKY PAUL - - 1916-07-05 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THIELE PAUL MUSKETIER R.J.R.232/5K. 1915-08-10 - Łowcza wieś, gm. Sawin, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
THLON PAUL - - 1918 - Krzyżanowice I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TAUBE PAUL - - 1917 - Patoka wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL PAUL - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TITZ PAUL - - 1917-07-28 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - SENIOR
TITZ PAUL - - 1918-10-12 - Szklarska Poręba II miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - JUNIOR
TIEPALL PAUL - - 1915 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1916 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THIERHOLD PAUL - - 1916-04-08 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TRENKLER PAUL - - 1914-12-11 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHITSCZ? PAUL LDST. - - - Rosochata wieś, gm. Kunice, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - ?
T? PAUL FAHRER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM PAUL - - 1918-??-20 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TÖGTHOFER PATRITZ RES.JG. F.J.B. 9 1914-12-31 - Gorlice IV (nr 91) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TADDEI PAOLO GINO SERG. 76.FANT. 1918-03-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-11-05 - -
TADDEI PAOLO GINO SERG. 76.FANT. 1918-03-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884-11-05 - -
TELCH PAOLO GIACOMO JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-27 - Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TORDAJ PAL (PAULUS) - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TAMAJKA PÁL HONVÉD 16/7.HONV.GY.E - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHAPARENKO P.J INFANTERIST ARMIA ROSYJSKA - - Gorlice-Sokół (nr 88) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCH P. - - 1916-07-04 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESCH P. - - 1916-07-04 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
THALER P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THALER P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TWARDAWA P. - - 1915-05-10 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TWARDAWA P. - - 1915-05-10 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TEICHLER P. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TETZEL OTTO SZER 7.82 1914-11-25 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TUSCHY OTTO - - 1918-10-03 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TEPPER OTTO KAN. 3. BATT. FELD.-ARTL. REGT. 1 1914-11-01 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRAMS OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMALE OTTO - - 1915-08-22 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TOLDZITZKA OTTO PREUSS.RES. I.R.26 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOLDZITZKA OTTO PREUSS.RES. I.R.26 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THIEL OTTO MUSKETIER 7 KOMP. 44 P.P. 1915-09-15 - Żywki wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL OTTO MUSKETIER 7 KOMP. 44 P.P. 1915-09-15 - Żywki wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIELE OTTO GREND. - 1918-04-05 AMIENS Tarnów (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - TARNÓW/TORNOW Obelisk
TIELE OTTO GREND. - 1918-04-05 AMIENS Tarnów (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - TARNÓW/TORNOW Obelisk
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TESCHKE OTTO SANITÄT U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R - 1915-10-12 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESCHKE OTTO SANITÄT U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R - 1915-10-12 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TIRSCHLER OTTO - - 1918-03-16 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TIRSCHLER OTTO - - 1918-03-16 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TENZLER OTTO - - 1918-05-28 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TENZLER OTTO - - 1918-05-28 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TRILLER OTTO - - 1915-07-22 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1880-06-24 NEUSTADT -
TRÖGER OTTO GEFR. L.J.R. 38 7 KP. - - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
THRUN OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCHNER OTTO MUSKETIER R.I.R. 208 / 8K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TESCHNER OTTO MUSKETIER J . R . 208 / 8 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TROJAN OTTO UNTFFZ. MAG. FUHRPARK KOLONNE 354 VI ET. INSP. XII. ARMEE 1915-01-29 - Wilki wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL OTTO - - 1915 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
TILGNER OTTO - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
TOTSCHEK OTTO - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - TOST (Toszek) -
TOEPPER OTTHARD GEFREITER L.J.R.46/1K 5679 - Lipsko miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
TEUCHERT OSWALD KDTT.ASP. HIR 10 1915-06-?? - Jasło III (nr 24) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEUCHERT OSWALD KDTT.ASP. HIR 10 1915-06-?? - Jasło III (nr 24) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAUCHNITZ OSWALD GEFREITER LDW.INF.RGT 72, 2KP 1914-12-08 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TAUCHNITZ OSWALD GEFREITER LDW.INF.RGT 72, 2KP 1914-12-08 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
THAMM OSWALD - - 1916-07-01 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TSCHENISCH OSWALD - - 1917 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
TRE? OSWALD - - ????-??-?? - Boguszów-Gorce miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - -
TILSCHER OSWALD LEUTN - 1918-03-23 - Kietlice wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TILGNER OSWALD - - 1915 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - VERM.
TANNENBRING OSKAR REINHARD KRANKENTRAGER 270 KOMPANIA SANITARNA 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1892-11-01 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
THOMAS OSKAR - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THOMAS OSKAR - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIETZE OSKAR ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA - 1917-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIETZE OSKAR ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA - 1917-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TITZE OSKAR - - 1918-09-27 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TANNENBRING OSKAR PIONIER 12 BATALION PIONIERÓW 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY W FROHLREICH Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1888-07-20 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
TÜRKE OSKAR GEFR. - 1914-11-15 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEDEMANN OSKAR - - - - Dobre Miasto miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TILLMANN OSK. - - 1918-06-02 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TAUBOR OSK. FUS. - 1915-07-11 - Jugowa miasto, gm. Dobromierz, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TEICHEL OSIAS SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-19 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ ORTABSKI (WRTABSKI) - I.R 246 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHORNER ORKAR - - 1916-03-15 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHORNER ORKAR - - 1916-03-15 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TKACZ ONUFRIJ INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZ ONUFRIJ INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRAKER OMEROWIC INFT. B.L. I.R. 4 1914-11-27 - Chrzanów II miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski małopolskie - - STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.21
THANNEREISER O. PIONIER ? 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TESCH O. - - 1915-05-10 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - Mogiła 4
TESCH O. - - 1915-05-10 - Łosośnica wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - Mogiła 4
TROTZWITZ O. - - - - Dunajek wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARCHANOW NIKON RUSSE ORYTYWSKI  REGT.  1914-10-17 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASZKIEWICZ NIKOLAUS SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 36 1915-01-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARP NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÖRÖK NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARP NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÖRÖK NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRIPONEL NIKOLAUS MUSK. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRIPONEL NIKOLAUS MUSK. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TERENTEW NIKOLAUS KANONIER 3 PARK. ART. BRIG. - - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TILECZIJEW NIKOLAJ ALEXANDROWICZ RUSS. - 1915-06-20 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TERENTEV NIKOLAJ RUSSE J.R.198/15KG.A 1917-06-09 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TERENTEV NIKOLAJ RUSSE J.R.198/15KG.A 1917-06-09 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TMANAMITSCH NIKOLAI LEUTNANT FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 1914 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEPILUK NIKOLAI LDST. ETAPP B. 215 1914-12-02 - Kasina Wielka (nr 364) wieś, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TEPILUK NIKOLAI LDST. ETAPP B. 215 1914-12-02 - Kasina Wielka (nr 364) wieś, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TENDIN NIKOLAI RUSSE J.R.49/16R.KG.A 1917-03-03 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TENDIN NIKOLAI RUSSE J.R.49/16R.KG.A 1917-03-03 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TARASENKO NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TRATZENKO NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.105 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TULTSCH NIKOLAI SERGT/ROSJA I.R.147 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TARASENKO NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TRATZENKO NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.105 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TULTSCH NIKOLAI SERGT/ROSJA I.R.147 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TELCZIN NIKITTA RUSS - 1918-10-?? - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TIWRIN NIKITOR RUSS. INF.REGT.241.16.KP. 1915-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIWRIN NIKITOR RUSS. INF.REGT.241.16.KP. 1915-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA I.R.193 1919-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUPICYN NIKITA ROSJA JNF.REGT.150.4.KP 1915-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA I.R.193 1919-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUPICYN NIKITA ROSJA JNF.REGT.150.4.KP 1915-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TYLNOW NIKIFOR GFT. RUSS.I.R. 130 1915-02-09 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TANASE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TOPORU NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TANASE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TOPORU NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURKU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURKU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TRAINOTTI NATALE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Pogórska Wola (nr 206) wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - STELA
TUDOSE NASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 10 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOSE NASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 10 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOKARZEWSKI MYKITA SCH. K.K. SCH.R.33 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK MYKIETA - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK MYKIETA - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TANSINA MORITZ - - 1918-04-01 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHERKASOW MONIFONTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.9 1916-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TSCHERKASOW MONIFONTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.9 1916-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TOMA MOIS GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA MOIS GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHISTAKOW MITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.12.5.KP 1917-04-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHISTAKOW MITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.12.5.KP 1917-04-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERSHITSCH MILAN GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERSHITSCH MILAN GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TEREFELJAK MIKOŁAJ - 304 P.P. 1916-??-?? - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TUČIĆ MIKO INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-03 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TATOR MIKLOS HUS. H.H.R. 3 1914-10-05 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TATOR MIKLOS HUS. H.H.R. 3 1914-10-05 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TUDOR MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TUDOR MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMOWIAK MIECISLAUS - - 1918-03-24 - Konradowo wieś, gm. Wschowa, pow. wschowski lubuskie - - TABLICE
TRESENTE MICHELE SOLD. 8.ART.F 1918-01-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-07-02 - -
TRESENTE MICHELE SOLD. 8.ART.F 1918-01-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1890-07-02 - -
TABACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TOMESKO MICHAŁ JENIEC RUM.SZER. 57 p.p. 1917-05-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TOMESKO MICHAŁ JENIEC RUM.SZER. 57 p.p. 1917-05-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TOL MICHAŁ - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - KOPANIE -
TRUSOW MICHAIŁ JENIEC ROSYJ. - 1917-05-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1879 - -
TRUSOW MICHAIŁ JENIEC ROSYJ. - 1917-05-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1879 - -
TRUZA MICHAEL PETER UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 62 IV. ERS. KOMP. 1914-12-05 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1883 MAROS DREVIS -
THALMEIER MICHAEL GEFR. P.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURK MICHAEL LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOPLAK MICHAEL FAHR.KAN. FHR 6 1915-04-07 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI MICHAEL GFT. S.B. 3 1915-01-08 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAVERNARO MICHAEL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL INF. I.R. 64 1915-02-03 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TURUJUSZ MICHAEL SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1918-09-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURUJUSZ MICHAEL SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1918-09-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYMIK MICHAEL SCH. SCH.R. 17 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Mordarka (nr 367) wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TYMIK MICHAEL SCH. SCH.R. 17 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Mordarka (nr 367) wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL - FUHRMANN DER 9 TRAIN DIV. 1915-02-04 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL - FUHRMANN DER 9 TRAIN DIV. 1915-02-04 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TSCHUMIEJOW MICHAEL SOLDAT 13.KOMP.224.RUSS.JNE.RGT. 1917-05-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-10-08 - -
TSCHUMIEJOW MICHAEL SOLDAT 13.KOMP.224.RUSS.JNE.RGT. 1917-05-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-10-08 - -
TANKO MICHAEL JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 82 1915-03-21 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TANKO MICHAEL JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 82 1915-03-21 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TORSCHOW MICHAEL GEM. - 1918-10-13 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TORSCHOW MICHAEL GEM. - 1918-10-13 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRUNAJEW MICHAEL GEFR./RUSS. I.R.45 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHERNJAWSKI MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.241 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRUNAJEW MICHAEL GEFR./RUSS. I.R.45 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHERNJAWSKI MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.241 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TARARA MICHAEL SZEREGOWY - 1915-11-04 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOKARSKI MICHAEL - - 1916-09-27 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TILLAK MAY GEFREITER J . R . 46 / 11 K 1915-07-21 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
THILTOCH MAX JOSEF GREN. 10 RES. I.R. 64 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - FRANKENSTEIN REICHENSTEIN 29 JAHRE
TRZECINSKI MAX - - 1916-09-21 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
TÄUBRICH MAX - - 1918-08-13 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THIEL MAX - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIERBACH MAX MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN MAX GREN. PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TESKE MAX MUSK. - 1914-10-07 - Nawino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESKE MAX MUSK. - 1914-10-07 - Nawino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TILGNER MAX - - 1918-10-05 - Nielestno wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS MAX - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TILTSCH MAX LANDWEHRMANN - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHECH MAX - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRENKLER MAX GEFREITER INF REGT 178 1918-09-13 METZ Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1891-12-31 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) -
TRILLING MAX MAX 6 PION. BATL. 1917-12-11 - Pokój IV wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie 1896-09-18 - -
TSCHUNKE MAX - - 1915-10-23 PORJETSCHLA Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
TILLAK MAX GEFREITER I.R. 46 / 11K 1915-07-21 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TRAUMANN MAX - - 1918 - Mościsko wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS MAX ERS. RES. - 1914-10-25 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOPEL MAX - - 1915-10-13 - Bukowina wieś, gm. Cewice, pow. lęborski pomorskie - SCHIMMERWITZ TABLICA
TOSEWSKI MAX MUSK. - 1914-11-15 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - LEIP -
TAMMERLE MATTHIAS JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMASI MATRIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOIFEL MATHIAS LDST.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-02-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREFFLINGER MATHIAS GFT. I.R.14 1915-05-08 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
THIELMANN MATHIAS EISENBAHNHEIZER - 1915-08-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - HOHENSALTZA 19 JAHRE
TROTTNER MATHES KANONIER FELDART.RGT 82, 3B 1916-11-04 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TROTTNER MATHES KANONIER FELDART.RGT 82, 3B 1916-11-04 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TOMICA MATEUSZ - - 1915 - Kończyce Wielkie wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - poległ na froncie rosyjskim
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠEK MATEJ INF. I.R. 8 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
THIEL MARTIN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TACHIL MARTIN - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRATTNER MARTIN INF. I.R. 36 1915-03-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THANNER MARTIN ERS.RES.INF. IR 59 1915-03-28 - Rotunda (nr 51) góra przy Regietów Niżny, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMENKO MARTIN INF. RUSS. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH MARTIN KAN. SCH.F.A.R. 53 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOTH MARTIN KAN. SCH.F.A.R. 53 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TERCZAKOBSKI MARTIN - - 1916-08-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOMTZIK MARTIN - - 1915-12-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TERCZAKOBSKI MARTIN - - 1916-08-04 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TOMTZIK MARTIN - - 1915-12-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THEUNERT MARTIN - - 1916-05-05 FRK Suszki wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN MARTIN - - 1915-06-10 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - vermisst
TEICHMANN MARTIN - - 1922 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
TROMMERSHAUSEN MART. - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TROMMERSHAUSEN MART. - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THODE MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAKIS MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TULIN MARIN ŻOŁNIERZ STRZ.ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 5 P. 1917-02-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TULIN MARIN ŻOŁNIERZ STRZ.ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 5 P. 1917-02-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TURKIEWICZ MARIAN INFANTERIST TITULAR GEFREITER I.R. 95 1914-12-10 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TURKIEWICZ MARIAN INFANTERIST TITULAR GEFREITER I.R. 95 1914-12-10 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TERECH MAREK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TEWTURIKA MARCIN SZER. 2 P. ROS. 1917-11-19 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TEWTURIKA MARCIN SZER. 2 P. ROS. 1917-11-19 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TOL MARCIN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
THUNGER MARCIN - 303 P.P. 4 K. 1916-04-27 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TYRAKOWSKI MARCIN REZ. 3 KOMP. PUŁKU FIZYLIERÓW NR 37 1918 - Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1890-10-15 WALERIANOWO -
TURECKI MARCELLI SZER. 3 KOMP., 5 NAUKOWY KURS 1917-12-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TURECKI MARCELLI SZER. 3 KOMP., 5 NAUKOWY KURS 1917-12-18 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TODOROWITSCH MANOGILO GEM./SERB. I.R.14 1918-04-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876-03-10 - -
TODOROWITSCH MANOGILO GEM./SERB. I.R.14 1918-04-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876-03-10 - -
TELTSCH MANO MARCZI HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 1915-03-24 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEGEL MANFRED - - 1916-07-21 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TSCHIKALKIN MAMON GEM/ROSJA I.R.179 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIKALKIN MAMON GEM/ROSJA I.R.179 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TICZENKO MAKAR INF. IR 35 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TISCHMUR MAKAR - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie<