Surnames in index on T: 3192

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW MARIA PORUCZNIK PILOT FLIK 3J 1918-08-31 Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TEICH FERD. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEICH FERD. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TURBAŃSKI FRANCISZEK SZER. 3 KOMP. LOTARYŃSKIEGO P.P. NR 131 1916-03-11 TROICK - SYR DARIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1891-03-14 CZELUŚCIN -
TOTZKE ALBERT WEHRM. - 1918-06-14 TRESKON Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
THIEMANN BRUNO - REF INF. REGT. 242 1918-07-09 SZPITAL W CHARLOTTENBURG Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1898-11-15 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) ZMARŁ
TVARUSEK EDUARD INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-07-17 Stanisławka - Szpital polowy Stanisławka wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1893 Czechy, Drevohostice -
TVARUSEK EDUARD INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-07-17 Stanisławka - Szpital polowy Stanisławka wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1893 Czechy, Drevohostice -
TIETZE KARL STRZELEC 139 REGIMENT PIECHOTY 1916-10-23 SOMME Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1894-01-18 - -
TYMANN FRANCISZEK - - 1916-09-06 SOMME Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1886-09-03 - -
TREUTLER ALWIN - - 1915-10-15 Russland Ruja wieś, gm. Ruja, pow. legnicki (niem. nazwa Royn) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TOFFEL AUG. KAN. - 1914-11-19 RUSSL. Glaznoty wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. LOBENSTEIN -
TWARDY ? ? - 1915-08-17 RUßLAND Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUSKOWSKI FRANCISZEK - - 1914-10-15 Rosja Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Szarłata mogiła
TAKACZ VINZENT ÖST. INF. K.K. I.R. 86 1915-01-12 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SZABOSKA 29 JAHRE
TEINJEIVI STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. 4./K.K. I.R. 82 1914-11-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1885 SZUKELYENDRUCKELY -
TERKA GEORG UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 69/5 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - STAHLWEISSENBURG -
TERZO GEORG ÖST. INFANTERIST K.K. I.R. 2 1914-11-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1877 ZAGON -
THEL WILHELM UNGAR. INF. K.U.K. J. R. 96 1914-02-26 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - CHESSBURG 20 JAHRE
THIELMANN MATHIAS EISENBAHNHEIZER - 1915-08-02 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - HOHENSALTZA 19 JAHRE
THILTOCH MAX JOSEF GREN. 10 RES. I.R. 64 1914-12-19 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - FRANKENSTEIN REICHENSTEIN 29 JAHRE
THOMER JOS. UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. INF. RGT. 69 1914-12-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - MEYTA -
TISHY JAKOB RUSS.GEM. - 1918-10-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - 24 JAHRE
TOTH ADALBERT ÖSTERR. INF. I. R. 65/10 1914-12-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
TRUZA MICHAEL PETER UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. I. R. 62 IV. ERS. KOMP. 1914-12-05 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1883 MAROS DREVIS -
TSCHERINENKOW PAWEL RUSS. GEM. 3/3 I.R. GEF. ABT. BAIL. 132 1918-03-20 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - SCHLAPKOWA 24 JAHRE
TSCHUNKE MAX - - 1915-10-23 PORJETSCHLA Przylesie wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
THIEDE GUSTAW RESERVIST - 1915-05-10 Polen Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Rarfin-Rarwino -
TIVADAR ANDRÁS - - 1914-08-29 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BEDŐHÁZA -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TIVADAR ANDRÁS - - 1914-08-29 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BEDŐHÁZA -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TYIBIL VAZUL - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - BUDFALU -
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TETZLAFF OTTO GREN. - 1914-10-?? OSTEN Stawno wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachodniopomorskie - - VERMISST
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TAUTZ ALFONS - INF. DIV. 201 1918-08-31 na wschodzie w szpitalu Lutynia wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1896-09-09 - -
TRENKLER MAX GEFREITER INF REGT 178 1918-09-13 METZ Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1891-12-31 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TROJANOWSKI STANISŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-06 MARCINKOWICE Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TYMANN JAN - - 1916-03-22 MALANCOURT Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1894-02-15 - -
TAUBE WILHELM - - 1918-10-10 LIEGN. Niedamirów wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TUCHTENHAGEN W. MUSKET. - 1916-06-01 LAZ-BEELITZ-BLN- Stare Chrapowo wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TABOR JAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 7 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TACU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.812 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TADDEI ENRICO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY 215 M.G.K. 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TAKAREW ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.500 1918-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TAKE ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.80.10.KP 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TALANKOW ANTON GEM/ROSJA I.R.301 1917-08-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TALDIKIN GRIGORI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 2 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TALEA CHRISTEA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TALPISCH FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.249 1918-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TALVAN JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.3.15.KP 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TAMALIS JAN RUSS. I.R.44 1918-07-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TAMASCHANA JAN RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TAMASOW ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TANAKOW KIRIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.27 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TANANAU ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.46.7.KP 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANANU ANGHEL RUMÄN INF.REGT.46.7.KP. 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANASE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TANASE JON RUMÄN INF.REGT.43.4.KP. 1916-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANASE JONITA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASEANU JANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASIE ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TANASSE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TANASSE JSTRATE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANOUIA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TANZURA LUKU GEM/ROSJA I.R.186 1919-03-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TAPLEA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 50 1917-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARANIETZ GREGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TARASENKO DIMITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.407.1.KP. 1917-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARASENKO NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TARASJENKO KORNEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 18 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TARASOW ILIAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TARASOW JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.336.2.KP 1917-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASSOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARGOVNICU EMILIAN GEM./RUM. I.R.68 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TASCHETDINO FASCHETIN GEM./RUSS. I.R.94 1917-11-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TASCHINSKI ANTON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 516 1917-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TASSI GIOCONDO GEM/WŁOCHY 51 M.G.K 1918-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TATARINOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 2 1918-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TATARINOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.99 1916-12-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TATARU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT.46 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TATITSCH RADKO GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TEKRASZUILI GRIGORI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TELEGIN FIODOR GEM./RUSS. A.R.27 1918-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TELJUJEW PJOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.258 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TENZIN DIMITRI UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 217 1918-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERENKOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.298 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERICHOW JAKOB GEM./RUSS. I.R.243 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TERMELYKSETOM SAMSAT GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TERNA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. JÄ.R.5 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TERSHITSCH MILAN GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TERTCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-06-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TETERA IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.112 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TETIERYN JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT.212.3.KP. 1915-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMANN PETER RUSS. INF.REGT.113.3.KP. 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONENKO TICHON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 101 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TICHONOSKI ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TICHONOW FEODOR RUSS. ART.BRIG.63.4.KP. 1915-05-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.108 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TICHONOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1918-08-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TIETZE OSKAR ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA - 1917-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TILITSCHKA TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 279 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TILWITICZ JOSEF RUSS. INF.REGT.111.2.KP. 1917-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMACHIN PJOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.523 1917-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
TIMOCHIN ALEXEI GEM./RUSS. I.R.312 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TIMOFEJEW GERAFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.36.3.KP. 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA I.R.193 1919-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TIMOFIJEM AFANASI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.267 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TIMOSCHANKO LEOTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.283 1918-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TIMOSCHENKO IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.134 1918-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TIMOSCHENKO JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.51 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIMOSCHIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 267 1917-07-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMSCHENKO JEMELJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.120 1916-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TIMUSCHUK ANDREI GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1901 - -
TINCA GHEORGHE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 8. KP. 1917-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINCA VIKTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINOFJEW ALEXEI RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TINTINKOW JEPIFAM GEM/ROSJA I. R. 169 1918-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TIOSOW TIMOFE GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TISCHENSKI JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.86 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TISCHOMIROW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.271 1917-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TITKOW IGNAT UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.121 1918-05-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TITLENOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.56 1918-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TITOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA A. R. 30 1919-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TITOW JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1918-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TITSCHENKO GREGORI RUSS. INF.REGT.30.1.KP. 1917-04-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIUCHTY IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TIURIN WLAS GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1918-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIURNIOF GREGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TIWRIN NIKITOR RUSS. INF.REGT.241.16.KP. 1915-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TJURIN SERGE GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TKATSCH JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.471 1918-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TKATSCHOW PIMEU GEFR/ROSJA A.R. 1919-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOCANEATA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 43 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TODESCO FRANCESCO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.129 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TODOROWIC GAWRILA GEM/SERBIA I.R.14 1917-09-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TODOROWITSCH BOGUJUL GEM./SERB. I.R.4 1917-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
TODOROWITSCH LUCA SERB.GEF. - 1916-08-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1856 - -
TODOROWITSCH MANOGILO GEM./SERB. I.R.14 1918-04-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876-03-10 - -
TODOS ANDRE RUMÄN INF.REGT.36 1916-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOFOLEANU JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT. 64.3.KP. 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOKAREW ILJA GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-05-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOKAREW SERGE GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1918-09-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOKARTSCHUK ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.50 1918-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOLEA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOLSTICH ANDREI SERGT/ROSJA PION.BATL. 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMA DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.41.4.KP. 1917-04-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA GRIGORE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-2? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TOMA MOIS GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TOMA THEODOR GEM./RUM. I.R.34 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMASCHEWIC SPASOJE SERBIA - 1917-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMATSCHENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOMOFEJEW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.170 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TONEA DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA A.R.1 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TONIN JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.211.3.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOPALOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I. R. 170 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOPORU NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TORBIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1916-09-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TORCA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TPUGIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.70 1917-11-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TRANDAFIR JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TRANPILZEW ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA I.R.306 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRASCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TRATZENKO NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.105 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TREMASOW ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.309 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRETJAKOW ERMOLEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.28 1918-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRIBULSKI VICTOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.11 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRIFU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.43 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRINTSCHENKO SINOWI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 193 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW JEFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.207 1918-09-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROFIMOW KORMIL RUSS. INF.REGT.212.8.KP. 1915-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRONIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TROPNIKOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1918-06-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TRUBKA SIDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TRUBNIKOW ANDRIAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 49 1917-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRUCHIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRUNAJEW MICHAEL GEFR./RUSS. I.R.45 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TRUSKA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRUSOW STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.203.5.KP. 1915-10-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH SCHIWAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TSCHARE DIMITRI RUMÄN INF.REGT.59.8.KP. 1916-12-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHASSOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.167 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEBANIUK ARSENI RUSS. INF.REGT.250.2.KP. 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEBOTAJEW JAKOW GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHECHARIN JUSTIN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.138 1918-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHEGALOW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.225 1919-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHEGELKOW EFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.14 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHEIKOWSKY HEINRICH GEFR/ROSJA I.R.173 1917-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHEKANOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.305 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHEMODANO PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHENKO KENDRAT JGN. GEM./RUSS. I.R.66. 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREJEW ALEXE RUSS. INF.REGT.42 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERKASOW MONIFONTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.9 1916-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TSCHERNATZK ANTONI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1917-12-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHERNAWKI HARAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.252 1917-10-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIJEWS PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.240 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIK ALEXANDER UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 27 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TSCHERNIKOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.118 1918-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERNJAWSKI MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.241 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHERNONSOW FILAT GEM/ROSJA I.R.88 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHERNOUS WASILI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.102 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHERNOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.323 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNOW SERGEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHERNYSCH ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.133 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERTSCHEL RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.5 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHESNAKOW IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.233 1918-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHIBANENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.120 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHICAROIN JLIE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.49 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHIKALKIN MAMON GEM/ROSJA I.R.179 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIMONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 99 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHIRKOW ELISEI RUSS. INF.REGT.88.8.KP. 1917-05-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIRKOW KUSMA GEM./RUSS. I.R.85 1918-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHIRKOWITSCH ILJA SERB.GEF. - 1916-04-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1854 - -
TSCHISCYK JAKOW RUSS. ART.BRIG.27.6.KP. 1915-06-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHISTAKOW MITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.12.5.KP 1917-04-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHISTJAKO JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.19 1917-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUDAKOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26? 1917-12-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TSCHUJEWKOW JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT. 160.2.KP. 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURA WASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHURAJEW AKIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.119 1918-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHURANOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURBANOW PAUL ROSJA JNF.REGT.209.0.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHURNIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 354 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHUSOWIKIN ANAKIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1917-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHUTNAKOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.7 1918-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TTSCHULKOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1916-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUBERTINI CALESTINO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY BERSAGL.R.15 1919-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TUDOR AGAT RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76.8.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.3 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1919-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.70 1917-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TUDOR GLIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TUDOR JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOR ZORJA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUDORACHE STAN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDORAN DUMITRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47.2.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORASHE JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.66 1919-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TUDORESCU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.42 1918-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUDORESCU GEORGE RUMÄN INF.REGT.58 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORESCU PONTELEMON GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOSE JODACKE GEM./RUM. I.R.43. 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOSE NASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 10 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOVICA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.80 1917-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUFIS JORITZA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUFISCH DIMA GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TULBUREANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.17 1917-08-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TULIN FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 180 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TULTSCH NIKOLAI SERGT/ROSJA I.R.147 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TULUCA JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.70 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUMALKAN SAWOLI GEM/ROSJA LADST.B.37 1918-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUPICYN NIKITA ROSJA JNF.REGT.150.4.KP 1915-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURANOW GEORGE GEM./RUSS. I.R.15 1917-11-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURBATO DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TURCITU JON GEM./RUSS. I.R.19 1918-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURCULETZ GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.24 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TURIGIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1917-09-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURIZYN JAGOR RUSS. INF.REGT.249.9.KP. 1915-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TÜRKIN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.328 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TURKU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TUROSCH GREGORI - SIB.ART.BRIG.3.3.KP 1915-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUSCHLAJEFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.110.16.KP. 1915-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TYMRAJEW TIRMIKA GEM/ROSJA I.R.82 1918-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TYODE GEORGI GEM./RUM. I.R.59. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TZAME PETRU GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TZOBAN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.136 1918-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TZUCURANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.31 1918-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TABOR JAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 7 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TACU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.812 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TADDEI ENRICO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY 215 M.G.K. 1919-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TAKAREW ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.500 1918-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TAKE ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.80.10.KP 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TALANKOW ANTON GEM/ROSJA I.R.301 1917-08-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TALDIKIN GRIGORI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 2 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TALEA CHRISTEA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TALPISCH FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.249 1918-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TALVAN JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.3.15.KP 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TAMALIS JAN RUSS. I.R.44 1918-07-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TAMASCHANA JAN RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TAMASOW ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TANAKOW KIRIL GEM/ROSJA I.R.27 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TANANAU ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.46.7.KP 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANANU ANGHEL RUMÄN INF.REGT.46.7.KP. 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANASE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TANASE JON RUMÄN INF.REGT.43.4.KP. 1916-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TANASE JONITA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASE NICULAE GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASEANU JANKU GEM./RUM. I.R.57 1917-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANASIE ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TANASSE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TANASSE JSTRATE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TANOUIA CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TANZURA LUKU GEM/ROSJA I.R.186 1919-03-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TAPLEA GHEORGHE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 50 1917-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARANIETZ GREGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.3 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TARASENKO DIMITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.407.1.KP. 1917-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARASENKO NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TARASJENKO KORNEI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 18 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TARASOW ILIAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TARASOW JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.336.2.KP 1917-08-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARASSOW SEMJON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 3 1917-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TARGOVNICU EMILIAN GEM./RUM. I.R.68 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TASCHETDINO FASCHETIN GEM./RUSS. I.R.94 1917-11-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TASCHINSKI ANTON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 516 1917-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TASSI GIOCONDO GEM/WŁOCHY 51 M.G.K 1918-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TATARINOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 2 1918-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TATARINOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.99 1916-12-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TATARU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT.46 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TATITSCH RADKO GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TEKRASZUILI GRIGORI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TELEGIN FIODOR GEM./RUSS. A.R.27 1918-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TELJUJEW PJOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.258 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TENZIN DIMITRI UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 217 1918-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERENKOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.298 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERICHOW JAKOB GEM./RUSS. I.R.243 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TERMELYKSETOM SAMSAT GEM./RUSS. I.R.1 1917-06-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TERNA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. JÄ.R.5 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TERSHITSCH MILAN GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TERTCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-06-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TETERA IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.112 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TETIERYN JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT.212.3.KP. 1915-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMANN PETER RUSS. INF.REGT.113.3.KP. 1915-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONENKO TICHON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 101 1918-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TICHONOSKI ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TICHONOW FEODOR RUSS. ART.BRIG.63.4.KP. 1915-05-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.108 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TICHONOW PAWEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.9 1918-08-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TIETZE OSKAR ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA - 1917-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TILITSCHKA TERENTI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 279 1918-08-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TILWITICZ JOSEF RUSS. INF.REGT.111.2.KP. 1917-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMACHIN PJOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.523 1917-11-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
TIMOCHIN ALEXEI GEM./RUSS. I.R.312 1917-10-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TIMOFEJEW GERAFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.36.3.KP. 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA I.R.193 1919-02-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TIMOFIJEM AFANASI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.267 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TIMOSCHANKO LEOTI GEM/ROSJA I.R.283 1918-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TIMOSCHENKO IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.134 1918-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TIMOSCHENKO JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.51 1918-10-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TIMOSCHIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 267 1917-07-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TIMSCHENKO JEMELJAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.120 1916-11-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TIMUSCHUK ANDREI GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1901 - -
TINCA GHEORGHE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 8. KP. 1917-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINCA VIKTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.?0 1917-08-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TINOFJEW ALEXEI RUSS.Z.GEF. - 1918-07-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TINTINKOW JEPIFAM GEM/ROSJA I. R. 169 1918-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TIOSOW TIMOFE GEM./RUSS. I.R.4 1918-05-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TISCHENSKI JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.86 1918-12-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TISCHOMIROW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.271 1917-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TITKOW IGNAT UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.121 1918-05-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TITLENOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.56 1918-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TITOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA A. R. 30 1919-10-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TITOW JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1918-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TITSCHENKO GREGORI RUSS. INF.REGT.30.1.KP. 1917-04-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIUCHTY IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TIURIN WLAS GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1918-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIURNIOF GREGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TIWRIN NIKITOR RUSS. INF.REGT.241.16.KP. 1915-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TJURIN SERGE GEM/ROSJA I. R. 87 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TKATSCH JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.471 1918-10-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TKATSCHOW PIMEU GEFR/ROSJA A.R. 1919-01-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOCANEATA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 43 1917-07-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TODESCO FRANCESCO GEM/WŁOCHY I.R.129 1919-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TODOROWIC GAWRILA GEM/SERBIA I.R.14 1917-09-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TODOROWITSCH BOGUJUL GEM./SERB. I.R.4 1917-01-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1897 - -
TODOROWITSCH LUCA SERB.GEF. - 1916-08-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1856 - -
TODOROWITSCH MANOGILO GEM./SERB. I.R.14 1918-04-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876-03-10 - -
TODOS ANDRE RUMÄN INF.REGT.36 1916-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOFOLEANU JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT. 64.3.KP. 1917-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOKAREW ILJA GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-05-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOKAREW SERGE GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1918-09-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOKARTSCHUK ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.50 1918-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOLEA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TOLSTICH ANDREI SERGT/ROSJA PION.BATL. 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMA DUMITRU RUMÄN INF.REGT.41.4.KP. 1917-04-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA GRIGORE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOMA JON GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-2? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TOMA MOIS GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TOMA THEODOR GEM./RUM. I.R.34 1917-02-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMASCHEWIC SPASOJE SERBIA - 1917-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TOMATSCHENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOMOFEJEW WASSILY GEM./RUSS. I.R.170 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TONEA DUMITRU GEM/RUMUNIA A.R.1 1917-02-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TONIN JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.211.3.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOPALOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I. R. 170 1917-11-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TOPORU NICULAE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 11 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TORBIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1916-09-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TORCA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TORTOLEA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I. R. 31 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TPUGIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.70 1917-11-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TRANDAFIR JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TRANPILZEW ALEXANDER GEM/ROSJA I.R.306 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRASCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TRATZENKO NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.105 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TREMASOW ANTON GEM./RUSS. I.R.309 1917-11-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRETJAKOW ERMOLEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.28 1918-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRIBULSKI VICTOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.11 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRIFU JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.43 1917-02-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRINTSCHENKO SINOWI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 193 1917-09-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW JEFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.207 1918-09-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROFIMOW KORMIL RUSS. INF.REGT.212.8.KP. 1915-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW PARFIRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.36 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRONIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TROPNIKOW GRIGORI GEM./RUSS. I.R.107 1918-06-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TRUBKA SIDOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1917-08-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1874 - -
TRUBNIKOW ANDRIAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 49 1917-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TRUCHIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.278 1917-08-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TRUNAJEW MICHAEL GEFR./RUSS. I.R.45 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TRUSKA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TRUSOW STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.203.5.KP. 1915-10-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH SCHIWAN GEM/SERBIA I. R. 6 1918-07-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TSCHARE DIMITRI RUMÄN INF.REGT.59.8.KP. 1916-12-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHASSOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.167 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TSCHATSCHIN PETER GEM./RUSS. I.R.172 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEBANIUK ARSENI RUSS. INF.REGT.250.2.KP. 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEBOTAJEW JAKOW GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHECHARIN JUSTIN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.138 1918-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHEGALOW DIMITRI GEM/ROSJA I.R.225 1919-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHEGELKOW EFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.14 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHEIKOWSKY HEINRICH GEFR/ROSJA I.R.173 1917-10-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHEKANOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.305 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHEMODANO PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.317 1918-03-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHENKO KENDRAT JGN. GEM./RUSS. I.R.66. 1917-12-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERDANZEW PROFOKY GEM./RUSS. I.R.177 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEREJEW ALEXE RUSS. INF.REGT.42 1917-03-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERKASOW MONIFONTIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.9 1916-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TSCHERNATZK ANTONI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1917-12-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHERNAWKI HARAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.252 1917-10-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIJEWS PAWEL GEM/ROSJA I.R.240 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHERNIK ALEXANDER UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 27 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TSCHERNIKOW WASSILI GEM./RUSS. I.R.118 1918-07-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERNJAWSKI MICHAEL GEM./RUSS. I.R.241 1918-07-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHERNONSOW FILAT GEM/ROSJA I.R.88 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHERNOUS WASILI GEFR./RUSS. I.R.102 1917-09-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHERNOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.323 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNOW SERGEI ROSJA ZIV.GEF. 1918-12-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHERNYSCH ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.133 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERTSCHEL RADU GEM./RUMÄN I.R.5 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHESNAKOW IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.233 1918-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHIBANENKO IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.120 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHICAROIN JLIE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.49 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHIKALKIN MAMON GEM/ROSJA I.R.179 1918-10-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHIMONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 99 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHIRKOW ELISEI RUSS. INF.REGT.88.8.KP. 1917-05-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIRKOW KUSMA GEM./RUSS. I.R.85 1918-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHIRKOWITSCH ILJA SERB.GEF. - 1916-04-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1854 - -
TSCHISCYK JAKOW RUSS. ART.BRIG.27.6.KP. 1915-06-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHISTAKOW MITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.12.5.KP 1917-04-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHISTJAKO JAKOW GEM/ROSJA I.R.19 1917-07-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUDAKOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26? 1917-12-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TSCHUJEWKOW JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT. 160.2.KP. 1917-03-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURA WASILE GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-03-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHURAJEW AKIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.119 1918-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TSCHURANOW STEFAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-12-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURBANOW PAUL ROSJA JNF.REGT.209.0.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHURNIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 354 1917-09-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHUSOWIKIN ANAKIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1917-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHUTNAKOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.7 1918-06-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TTSCHULKOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1916-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUBERTINI CALESTINO UTFFZ/WŁOCHY BERSAGL.R.15 1919-02-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TUDOR AGAT RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR ALEXANDER GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76.8.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.18 1917-04-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.3 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1919-01-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.70 1917-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TUDOR GLIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.75 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TUDOR JON GEM./RUM. I.R.36. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOR MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.46 1917-08-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOR STAN GEM./RUM. I.R.61 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOR ZORJA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUDORACHE STAN RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 1917-02-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDORAN DUMITRU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.47.2.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORASHE JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.66 1919-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TUDORESCU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.42 1918-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUDORESCU GEORGE RUMÄN INF.REGT.58 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDORESCU PONTELEMON GEM./RUM. I.R.27 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TUDOSE JODACKE GEM./RUM. I.R.43. 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TUDOSE NASTASE GEM/RUMUNIA I. R. 10 1917-07-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOVICA JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.80 1917-10-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUFIS JORITZA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUFISCH DIMA GEM./RUM. I.R.41 1917-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TULBUREANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.17 1917-08-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TULIN FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 180 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TULTSCH NIKOLAI SERGT/ROSJA I.R.147 1918-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TULUCA JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.70 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUMALKAN SAWOLI GEM/ROSJA LADST.B.37 1918-11-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUPICYN NIKITA ROSJA JNF.REGT.150.4.KP 1915-05-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURANOW GEORGE GEM./RUSS. I.R.15 1917-11-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURBATO DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.43 1917-01-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TURCITU JON GEM./RUSS. I.R.19 1918-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TURCULETZ GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.24 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TURIGIN IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.2 1917-09-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURIZYN JAGOR RUSS. INF.REGT.249.9.KP. 1915-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TÜRKIN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.328 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TURKU NICOLAI GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TUROSCH GREGORI - SIB.ART.BRIG.3.3.KP 1915-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUSCHLAJEFF WASILI RUSS. INF.REGT.110.16.KP. 1915-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TYMRAJEW TIRMIKA GEM/ROSJA I.R.82 1918-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TYODE GEORGI GEM./RUM. I.R.59. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TZAME PETRU GEM./RUM. I.R.45 1917-03-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TZOBAN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.136 1918-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TZUCURANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.31 1918-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TWARDY SZCZEPAN - 12 KOMP. P.P. LANDWEHRY NR 379 1917-07-22 KREWO - OB.BIAŁORUŚ Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1876-12-24 STARKÓWIEC -
TIETZ H. FÜS. - 1919-01-16 KÖLPIN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TIETZ H. FÜS. - 1919-01-16 KÖLPIN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
THRUN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THRUN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TALAGA PAWEŁ INF. - - IWANOGRÓD Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TIEHL KURT - - 1915-04-30 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZE ERHARD - - 1918-02-22 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TILLMANN OSK. - - 1918-06-02 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
THIELICKE K. (KURT) LT. d. RES. RES. FUßART. BTL. 19, 3 BTTR. 1915-01-16 HUMIN Karolew wieś, gm. Nieborów, pow. łowicki łódzkie - KRETZSCHWITZ, REUß -
THIELICKE K. (KURT) LT. d. RES. RES. FUßART. BTL. 19, 3 BTTR. 1915-01-16 HUMIN Karolew wieś, gm. Nieborów, pow. łowicki łódzkie - KRETZSCHWITZ, REUß -
TÄUBER EBERH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - WEIßSTEIN, WALDENBURG -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TÄUBER EBERH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - WEIßSTEIN, WALDENBURG -
TRAPP WILH. FUS. 5 G.R. 12/F. 1915-08-05 Goworowo Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - LANGENSCHEID -
TALAGA FAUSTYN INF. - - GORLICZ Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TEISTER LEO - - 1918 GALIZIEN Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THEUNERT MARTIN - - 1916-05-05 FRK Suszki wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TROJAHN KARL ERS[ATZ] RES[ERVIST] - 1917-06-07 Frankr[eich] Szczenurze wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Schönehr) pomorskie - - obelisk
THUROW KARL LANDSTURMANN - 1915-11-16 Frankreich Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Rarfin-Rarwino -
TREPTOW PAUL JAGER - 1916-09-03 FRANKREICH Gardna Wielka wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) pomorskie - - obelisk
THORAND ERNST ERS.RES. - 1916-07-22 FRANKREICH Wyszęcice wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski dolnośląskie - KRISCHUTZ -
TUNKEL JOH. GEFR. - 1915-03-10 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL FELDW. - 1917-03-24 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL UNTFZ. - 1914-09-06 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TWARDY ? ? - 1918-07-16 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TEISTER HERMANN - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TEISTER JOSEF - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TREMBATZ JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TUROBIN JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THAMM ALOIS - - 1918-09-12 FRANKREICH Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THIELL AUG. MUSK. - 1918-07-26 FRANCJA Pomorska wieś wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
THIELL AUG. MUSK. - 1918-07-26 FRANCJA Pomorska wieś wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski warmińsko-mazurskie - - TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA
TOHAK ADOLPF - - 1918-05-19 Francja Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1888-06-17 - -
THIENELT RICHARD - - 1915-07-14 FRANCJA Stary Waliszów wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TUROBIN FRANZ - - 1915-11-11 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TUROBIN JOSEF - - 1914-09-26 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TSCHECHNE RICHARD - - 1917-09-?? FLANDERN Siedlce wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie 1897-11-19 - -
TIETZ W. LDW. - 1915-12-18 F.L. POSEN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TIETZ W. LDW. - 1915-12-18 F.L. POSEN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TYMANN WINCENTY - - 1914-09-28 CLERMONT FERRAND Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1887-03-23 - -
TAUTZ KARL LEUTN. RES. INF. RGT. 37 1918-02-28 Champagne / Francja Lutynia wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1895-02-07 - -
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
THIEDEMANN ROBERT - - - BORZYMY Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - BORZYMY Osoba cywilna
TWARDOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW SZER. 5 KOMP. P.P. NR 43 1916-12-08 BORSA - RUMUNIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1896-06-02 BABKOWICE -
TIERSCH GUSTAV MUSK. RES.INF.RGT. 271 1915-05-03 BITWA POD GORLICAMI Kobylanka I (nr 99) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROSCHTE GEORG - - 1919-08-31 BERLIN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TROSCHTE GEORG - - 1919-08-31 BERLIN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TEICHERT - - - 1914-11-10 BELGIEN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TEICHERT - - - 1914-11-10 BELGIEN Chwalęcice wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF Obelisk
TANNFELD EDUARD - - 1918-09-29 BELGIEN Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THIELE?ER ALBERT MUSK. - 1918-05-31 B???? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
THIELE?ER ALBERT MUSK. - 1918-05-31 B???? Kłodawa wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - - -
THUN ERWIN - - 1915-07-16 B. PABJEWO KRULE Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THEURICH HERBERT - - 1917-04-14 B. NEUBREISACH Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TREICHEL GÜNTHER FAHNENJUNKER - 1918-09-02 AUBERCHICOURT Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TIELE OTTO GREND. - 1918-04-05 AMIENS Tarnów (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - TARNÓW/TORNOW Obelisk
TIELE OTTO GREND. - 1918-04-05 AMIENS Tarnów (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - TARNÓW/TORNOW Obelisk
TOPEL KARL(?) SERGEANT - 1918-05-19 ?reich Żoruchowo wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1898-07-21 - obelisk
TANNENBRING OSKAR PIONIER 12 BATALION PIONIERÓW 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY W FROHLREICH Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1888-07-20 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
TANNENBRING OSKAR REINHARD KRANKENTRAGER 270 KOMPANIA SANITARNA 1918-06-16 8 SZPITAL POLOWY Jasna Góra wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1892-11-01 - ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN
TABACZYŃSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lisewo Kościelne wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TISZPERGER JOSEF INFANT. KUK JR 44/2 1914-12-23 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
TAMBOUR FRANZ - - - - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
TERMERT T. GEFREJTER 1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF 1914-11-22 - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
THIEL STANISL WEHRMANN 3 K INF REG ?1 1914-11-1? - Dzierżązna wieś, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TITZMANN FRIEDRICH OBERJÄGER RES.JÄGER.BTL.21 3.KOMP 1914-11-21 - Gadka Stara wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni łódzkie - - -
TURBER JOSEF RES. R.J.R. 221/5K 1914-12-16 - Baby/Kiełczówka wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
TANTER REINHARD - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TANTER WILLIAM - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
THIEDE AUG. KRIEGS FREIW. 2 K R INF R 229 1914-12-05 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
THOHOFF H. KRIEGS FREIW. 10 K INF REG 59 1914-12-02 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TETZEL OTTO SZER 7.82 1914-11-25 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
THOMA JOHANES SZER ?.83 1914-11-20 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TRAMPENAU - VIZE FELDFEBEL 1 KOMP 1 POS J.R. 18 1914-11-15 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TRAMT EDACH SZER 8.83 - - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
THIEL FRIEDRICH PIONIER 1 FELDK PION BTL 28 1914-11-19 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TRSCHELTSCHAK - MUSKETIER 12 K INF REG 146 1914-11-18 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
THIELEL CHRIST MUSKETIER 10.K.JNF.REG.83 1914-12-02 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TESSENOW - SCH. GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON - - Borkowo Kościelne wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki mazowieckie - - -
TROCER PAUL RES. 1/GRN R.4 1915-03-20 - Ramiona wieś, gm. Baranowo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
TWORK HERMANN - - - - Białogóra wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki pomorskie - - obelisk
TEIFKE ERNST - - 1918-04-03 - Cetyń wieś, gm. Trzebielino, pow. bytowski pomorskie - STARKOW -
TOUSSAINT RICHARD OBERMATROSE - 1914-08-05 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
TOUSSAINT WILHELM LANDSTURMANN - 1918-10-02 - Łeba miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski pomorskie - Leba-Łeba obelisk
THEIL FRANZ - HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 - - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRÖSCHKE EDWARD HUSAR HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 ????-11-07 - Słupsk miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski pomorskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOMASCHKE ERNST UNTEROFFIZIER - 1915-03-17 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1891-05-30 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 99
TOMASCHKE EWALD GEFREITER - - - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie - Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 97
TOMASCHKE PAUL MUSKETIER - 1917-09-22 - Szczypkowice wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski pomorskie 1893-06-11 Zipkow-Szczypkowice cmentarz zniszczono w l. 98
TESMAR von ADALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1898-02-08 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TRABANDT KARL - - 1916-03-22 - Trzebiatkowa wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie 1893-12-30 Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TESMAR von ALBERT - - 1914-11-10 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo obelisk
TRABANDT GUSTAW - - 1915-07-29 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TRAPP HERMANN - - sie-14 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Zemmen-Ciemno obelisk
TRAPP WILHELM - - 1915-04-25 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Zemmen-Ciemno obelisk
TRZECINSKI BERNHARD - - 1917-11-17 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
TRZECINSKI MAX - - 1916-09-21 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Pyaschen-Piaszno obelisk
TUSCHY ERHARD - - 1914-12-11 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TUSCHY HERMANN - - 1917-07-26 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
TUSCHY OTTO - - 1918-10-03 - Tuchomie wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski pomorskie - Kleintuchen-Tuchomko obelisk
THOMSEN KARL GEFREITER 8 K INF REG 61 1914-11-21 - Ozorków miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TESCH ALFR. MUSKETIER 12 K. INF. REG. 49 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
THAMLITZ W. WEHREMANN 2 K. INF. REG. 140 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TOTZ EMIL KRIEGSFRW. 9 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TSCHELAH ALEXEJ RUSS UNTFFZ. 5 K. 150 INF. REG. 1914 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRAMBORG AUGUST - - 1918-04-17 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Vette obelisk
TRAMBORG EMIL - - 1915-07-01 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Vette obelisk
TREPTOW HEINRICH - - 1917-09-08 - Barzowice wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Barzwitz obelisk
TAUCHER SIEGFRIED - - 1915-07-27 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
TAUCHER WERNER - - 1915-03-23 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Palzwitz obelisk
TREPTOW WALTER - - 1916-07-22 - Cisowo wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - Köpnitz obelisk
TECH GUSTAW - - 1918-04-17 - Korzystno wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski zachodniopomorskie - Alt. u. Neuwerder-Korzystno obelisk
TÖPKE WILLY - - 1915-03-16 - Korzystno wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski zachodniopomorskie - Gribow-Grzybowo obelisk
TOTZKE FRANZ - - 1914-10-28 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOM ERICH PIONIER - 1918-04-15 - Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Sager-Zagórze -
TRIBBENSEE AUGUST - - 1917-01-10 - Dobrzany miasto, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TREICHEL FRANZ ERS.RES. - 1916-04-07 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TREICHEL FRITZ ERS.RES. - 1915-05-10 - Siemyśl wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) zachodniopomorskie - - obelisk
TESENFITZ KARL - - 1914-10-18 - Wicimice wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Witzmitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOH EMIL - - 1915-08-24 - Wielin wieś, gm. Polanów, pow. koszaliński (niem. nazwa Vallint) zachodniopomorskie - Vallint obelisk
TANDECKI FR[ANCISZEK] - - 1918-04-27 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI ALEKS[ANDER] - - 1918-07-06 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI FR[ANCISZEK] - - 1914-12-12 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI HIER[ONIM] - - 1918-07-15 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI JAK[UB] - - 1914-11-22 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI JÓZ[EF] - - 1915-03-16 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI SZCZEP[AN] - - 1914-12-19 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TRZEBIATOWSKI TEOF[IL] - - 1916-10-16 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TUSZYŃSKI JÓZ[EF] - - 1915-05-19 - Łąkie wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) pomorskie - - obelisk
TÖPPER ROBERT - - 1918-08-11 - Siemianice wieś, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Schmaatz) pomorskie - - zaginęła
TANZMANN AUGUST - - 1915-07-26 - Golejów wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TITZ JOHANN - - 1917-07-20 - Golejów wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHORN PAUL - - 1918-04-15 - Jeżów Sudecki wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TREUTLER KARL - - 1915-03-08 - Jugowice wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Jugowice wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TSCHIRCH ARTUR - - 1916-10-22 - Białogórze wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Lichtenberg) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
THIEL JOSEF - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL KARL - - - - Kryniczno wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TSCHÄPE EMIL - - 1914-10-04 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
TSCHÄPE ROBERT - - 1915-09-25 - Prószków miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - obelisk
TÄUBRICH ALFRED - - 1918-03-23 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TÄUBRICH MAX - - 1918-08-13 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
THIELE RICHARD - - 1917-10-21 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TROLLMICH JULIUS - - 1916-02-26 - Radomierzyce wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) dolnośląskie - - pomnik
TESCHE RICHARD - - 1916-02-02 - Lechitów-Sądowel wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) dolnośląskie - Groß Wiersewitz obelisk
TRISPEL FRITZ - - 1918-03-24 - Walim-Sędzimierz wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. Neugericht) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TÄUBER AUGUST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TAUCH ERNST - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEIBER KONRAD - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEICHMANN ALFRED - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TEUBNER GÜNTHER - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL EMIL - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL MARTIN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
THIEL MAX - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TIX HERMANN - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TONKE HERBERT - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TREUTLER KARL - - 1915-03-08 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TREUTLER KURT - - 1915-03-08 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIERSKY ADOLF - - 1914-09-01 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIRNER WILHELM - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TÜRK HANS - - - - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - tablica
TIEGEL MANFRED - - 1916-07-21 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TIEGEL WALTER - - 1918-08-12 - Wiązów wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) dolnośląskie - - obelisk
TAUCHERT - LDW. 1 GARD. RES. FELDARTL. RGT. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
TOMSEN - SCHUTZE GARDE RESERVE SCHUETZ. BATL. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
TAWOTIS de KURT MUSKETIER RES. INF. REGT. 264 5. KOMP. 1915-02-10 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 5
TARATOW IGNATZ RUSS RUSS. INF. REGT. 225 1914-??-15 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 16
THEIL - GEFREITER RES. INF. REGT. 264 1915-02-10 - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - - mogiła 1
TREINOGGA AUGUST - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - Monethen -
TRIXA EMIL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TRIXA GUSTAV - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TRIXA JOHANN - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TO? H. LANDS. LANDST.BATL. HAGENAU 1915-02-01 - Blinno wieś, gm. Szczutowo, pow. sierepcki mazowieckie - - -
TERSKI von HERBERT - - 1918-05-06 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL ALBERT - - 1916-07-16 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL KARL - - 1918-09-30 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL PAUL - - 1916-04-19 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOBIES AUGUST - - 1915-04-02 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOBIES AUGUST - - 1918-07-13 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOLK GUSTAV - - 1914-11-09 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOLK KARL - - 1917-03-21 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMKOWITZ JOHANN - - 1917-08-17 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROKLER GUSTAV - - 1915-06-29 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOSS FRANZ WEHRMANN  L.J.R.133,4K.  1915-05-19 - Bodzentyn miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. świętokrzyskie - - -
TEPPER OTTO KAN. 3. BATT. FELD.-ARTL. REGT. 1 1914-11-01 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TMANAMITSCH NIKOLAI LEUTNANT FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 1914 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMMÄCHEN FRZ. UNTFFZ. - 1918-05-24 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMMADICH JOH. - - 1917-09-01 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYCZACK J. GRENAD. - 1917-08-23 - Gutkowo osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) warmińsko-mazurskie - - obelisk
TRAKAN FRANTISEK - K.U.K.MOB.SPIT.8/5 - - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - ze Żidenc z Morawy -
TRUST FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.4  1915-01-01 - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TERCZ STEFAN PODOF. 6 PPL 1918-04-14 - Kielce miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce świętokrzyskie - - -
TABAK LAZAR LDST.JNF.   K.U.K.J.R.64  1915-05-16 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TARCHANOW NIKON RUSSE ORYTYWSKI  REGT.  1914-10-17 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
THABE KARL HEINRICH UTFFZ. 5. KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1914-10-04 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIEL GUSTAV UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. INF. REGT. 41 1914-11-01 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TACHILZIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TACHILZIK JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TAFEL FRIEDRICH - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TAUBERT EMIL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TENDRZEYCZIK FRITZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TIMNIK FRANZ - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TOBORZ PAUL - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TURREK HERRMANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TUTTAS JOHANN - - - - Mikołajki miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TANNHAUSER W. UNTEROFFIZIER  L.J.R.23.5. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TIMOSZEW JAN RUSSE  GROCH.RGT.182  1915-05-?? - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TULEJA LADISLAUS OSTERR.  K.U.K.J.R.57  1914-11-17 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRUSKOWSKI EMIL MUSKETIER - - - Nowa Wieś Ełcka wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TACHIL MARTIN - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROTT I AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROTT II AUGUST - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRUSKOWSKI RUDOLF - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TRUSTKOWSKI RUD. - - - - Ostrykół wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - tablica pamiątkowa
TROCH ERNST UNTOFF.  L.J.R.133.5 K.  1915-05-16 - Pawłów (świętokrz.) - świętokrzyskie - - -
TILLER FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.35  1914-11-20 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TOLKSDORF JOSE - - - - Sątopy wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Rosenschön tablica pamiątkowa
THIENEL WILHELM - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
TÜRKE FRANZ JOSEF - - - - Stara Cervena Voda Czechy Pogranicze - - tablica pamiątkowa
THAMM ERH. - - - - Sząbruk wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - Schönbrück / Sząbruk obelisk
TACHILZIK F - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TOMELZIK W - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
TRITT J - - - - Szymonka I wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - Gurkeln tablica pamiątkowa
THOMEK ADOLF PION. - 1915-03-05 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMEK HERM. SCHÜTZE - 1918-10-09 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TADYCH WLADISLAUS UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-08 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEICH BERTHOLD WEHRM. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 9 1914-10-06 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TARNICK PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TÄUBER WALTER - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TESCH KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TESCHARZIK GUSTAV - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEWS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THATER WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIEL AUGUST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIEME ARTHUR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THIERFELD FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THODE MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THOM WILLY - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THOMAS FRITZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
THÜPLINGS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TIETZ WALDEM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMASCHKE ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TORFSTECHER HEINR - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAKIS MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAPP HERM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TREIG FRANZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRIEBENECK WILHELM - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TROSCHAN FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TATEK JÓZEF AUSTRIA - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TEODOROW WASIL ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TRUC FRIC - - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TARON ADOLF FAHR. - 1918-06-21 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - FROHENAU / WRONOWY
TOMM ADOLF OBERJ. - 1914-08-21 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK
TOMM KARL LEUTN. - 1916-10-24 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK
TUCHOLKE EMIL MUSK. - 1917-04-19 - Jeziora Wielkie wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński kujawsko-pomorskie - - FROHENAU / WRONOWY
THEIDING WILHELM FUS. 9 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TREBBIN FRITZ GREN. 1 K.G.G.R. 5 1915-07-25 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TREINIS - LDSTM. LDSTM. BTL. NEUSTADT 1915-08-02 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TUBANSKI EDMUND WEHRM. ART. REG. KANN. - - Świerze Górne wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
THORBECK FRIEDR. WILH. GEFR. I.R. 335, 9 K. 1915-07-24 - Wólka Pęcherska wieś, gm. Piaseczno, pow. piaseczyński mazowieckie - - -
TREGEL KARL - - - - Grabnik wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - KROLOWOLLA -
TAENTZLER K. OFFZ. STELLV. K. C. A. 4. I. BES. R. POSEN 1914-11-21 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TEUBER ROB. GEFREITER 1 ESK. DRAG. RGT. 4 1914-11-20 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TICHANOW IWAN RUSS. KRIEGER 152 INF. REG. 1914-11-28 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
THRUM II ALF. MUSKETIER 6 K JNF REG 96 - - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TSCHIRNER H. ERS. RESERVIST 7. K. 2. BES. REG. POSEN 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TATJES WILH. RESERVIST 9 K. GARD. FÜS. R. 1914-12-12 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 5
THANNEREISER O. PIONIER ? 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TOMANEK J. RESERVIST 2 K. INF. R. 21 1914-12-31 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - RZĄD 4
THOMASCHEWSKI ALFRED ERS. RES. 3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THUNLKE WILHELM GEFR. 2 KOMP. ERS. BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TIGANOWSKI - - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER RICHARD ERS. RES. - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TINNY KARL - - - - Piotrków Tryb. miasto, gm. Piotrków Tryb., pow. m. Piotrków Tryb., ul. Partyzantów łódzkie - - -
THIEME WILHELM WEHRM. 4. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 11 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
THOSS WILLY UNTEROFFZ. 2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TRINKE PAUL TRAINFAHRER FLD. KR. KASSE II AK 1915-02-06 - Tomaszów Maz. I miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
TAFIEZUK G. JNFANTERIST 3 K. K.U.K. J.R. 24 1915-02-24 - Tomaszów Maz. II miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
TANBE BERNARD - - - - Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Załęzie mogiła
TANBE JÓZEF - - 1917-11-26 - Przodkowo wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski pomorskie - Szarłata mogiła
TIMME(R?) HEIN. (HEINRICH?) VIZEFELDW. ? 1914 - Swędzieniejewice wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TEHSMER ADOLF GEFREITER GDE.RES.U.L.R.1.E? 1914-10-24 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TRAUT JOHANN RESERVIST RES.J.R.64/1K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TEICHERT HERMANN KR.FR. P.R.I.R. 268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THRAMS OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIECHMANN WILHELM ZGSF. I.R. 100 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURAJ ANTON armia austro-węgierska I.R. 57 1915-05-03 - Strzeszyn-Wilczak (nr 104) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOPP ERNST MUSK. PIR 58 1915-05-14 - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEKASCHO - INF. IR 244 - - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUMA JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 26 1915-01-01 - Szymbark II (nr 75) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARABA ALOIS SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEJČEK JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUCHERL JULIUS INF. LDST.B. 20 1915-03-08(-11) - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TATZEL JOHANN LDST.INF. IR 98 1915-03-09 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TĚŠITEL WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-08 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠ JOSEF INF. IR 18 1915-03-11 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAJ JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-10 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROJOVSKY JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-18 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRULP ANTON INF. LDST.B. 160 - - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TŘZICKY KARL SCH. SCH.R. 6 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHÖPPE ANTON LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-09 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURK JOSEF INF. - - - Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURNSZWILE ALEXEJ ZGSF. IR 34 1915-04-10 - Rozdziele (nr 85) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEJMAR JOSEF E.R.INF. IR 98 1914-12-12 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUFEL GUSTAV WEHRM. BAYERISCHES RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMASER FRANZ INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TICHY JOSEF GFT.TIT.KPL. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIETZ ALFONS ERS.RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASI AGIDIUS LTN. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMIO ADOLF LDST.JG. TKJR 4 1915-03-19 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENTINAGLIA - JG. TKJR 4 - - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHOPPE KURT INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAJL ALOIS LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-22 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAUTZ PAUL SCH. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-(02-04) - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THALMEIER MICHAEL GEFR. P.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMA ANTON INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THURN IRENÄUS INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEMANN FRIEDRICH MUSK. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TITSCH FRANZ INF. I.R. 7 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TITZE WILHELM GEFR. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOIFEL MATHIAS LDST.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-02-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKARZ JOHANN LDST.INF. I.R. 20 1914-12-16 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠEK FRANZ LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-10 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASSER PETER LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 4 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÖPFER FRITZ ERS.RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRATTNER MARTIN INF. I.R. 36 1915-03-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAVNICKY JOSEF E.R.INF. F.J.B. 12 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREN FRIEDRICH RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRIEB ALOIS KR.FR. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRINKEL JOHANN INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-05 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRPÁLEK WENZEL INF. I.R. 28 1915-02-18 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHAMMER ARTUR LDW. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 1915-04-28 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUMA FRANZ OFFZ.D. I.R. 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUMM RUDOLF MUSK. P.R.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUSCH JOSEF E.R.JG. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-08 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUTOW ANDREJ - I.R. 35 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMEŠ FRANZ INF. IR 18 1914-12-11 - Siary (nr 76) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEICHEL OSIAS SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-19 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEMPLER JOSEF ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAIDES ANTON SCH. SCH.R. 33 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRUSZKO DIMITR INF. IR 139 - - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TŰRK KARL MAX LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 17 1915-05-04 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIN VALENTIN SCH. - - - Małastów II (nr 66) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARAN PHILIPP INF. IR 34 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TICZENKO MAKAR INF. IR 35 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMMASEO EDLER von ANTON FAHNR. SCH.R. 10 1914-11-21 - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie -