Surnames in index on T: 2242

Return to main page

Surname
Name
Military rank/
Nationality
Military unit Death date
(yyyy-mm-dd)
Death place
Burial place
Localization
Province
Birth date
Birth place
Notations
TANKO MICHAEL JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 82 1915-03-21 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TOLG GEORG - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TOMALA FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TUNKEL SIKTUS - - 1918-06-?? - Brożec (opolskie) wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TRAMBOW FRITZ - - - - Biała (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOPAZZINI GIOVANNI SOLD. 3.ALP. 1918-01-02 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884- - -
THARAU FRIEDRICH ERS.RES. FR 11 1915-06-?? - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TEMPLIN ARTUR UTFFZ. 1. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYMAN FR. - - - - Jastrzębie-Zdrój II miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój śląskie - - -
TWARDOKĘS ZYGMUNT OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TELL PAUL KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER 7 KOMP. INF. RGT 231 1914-12-20 - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TRACHMCZUK STANISŁAW - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TAMALIS JAN RUSS. I.R.44 1918-07-13 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TURLAU JAKOB ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 73 P.P. 1917-02-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TARKA JAN - - 1915-03-28 - Wola Żelichowska wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRESKE GUSTAV - - 1915-06-17 - Jelcz Laskowice II miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TURCHETTI BERNARDINO SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-05-15 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-05-18 - -
TUCEK JOHANN RES.KORP K.U.K.DRAG.R.1 1917-09-02 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TESCHKE OTTO SANITÄT U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R - 1915-10-12 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TESCHINO FERDINAND SOLD. 125.FANT. 1918-06-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1893-01-04 - -
TAUBER RUDOLF GEFREITER K.CK. R. 4 ????-??-?? - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TIBURSKI JAKOB - - - - Borzymy I wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - DUTTKEN -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Dębowiec I wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TANASSE JSTRATE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TWARDAWA FR. - - 1914-09-06 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TETZNER PAUL WEHRM. 1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Czechy wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TRZECIAK M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TROPPER ALOIS - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TYDNIARSKI MICHAŁ - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI NIKO. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHORNER ORKAR - - 1916-03-15 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TORNAGHI EZIO SOLD. 280.FANT. 1918-08-14 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1885-07-23 - -
TREPPE GUSTAV PION. 8 BAYR.R.P. KOMP. cze-15 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TODZŸ KARL - - - - Piduń wieś, gm. Jedwabno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAFFARI ANTONIO SOLD. 213.FANT. 1918-02-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1898-09-21 - -
TISCHBIEREK JOH.(ANN) - - 1915-09-11 - Bargłówka wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TSCHARUKE FRANZ - - 1917-??-?? - Sarbinowo wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TAMASOW ABRAM GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TOMANEK JAN - - 1914-12-30 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
TEPER JÓZEF - - - - Pruchna wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER HERM. - - 1920 - Jelenia Góra-Malinnik miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TANK EMIL - - - - Cerkwica wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TEWS GUSTAV - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
THOMHSEN WILHELM - - - - Korzenica wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TIRLONI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 8.FANT. 1918-05-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-06-29 - -
TESAR HEINRICH JNFANT. K.U.K. J.R. 3 1914-11-25 - Zawiercie II miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański śląskie - - -
TANOIKIN GRIGORI GEM. 38 TOBOLSKI 1918-10-16 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie 1875 - -
TANZURA LUKU GEM/ROSJA I.R.186 1919-03-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TWARDAWA J. - - 1914-08-21 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TENNER ALBIN - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TUK L. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TACU JOAN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.812 1918-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TIMOCHOW STEFAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 102 P.P. 1917-08-18 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TWARDAWA FRANZ - - 1916 - Żernica wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TAOTZ JOSEF - - 1917-04-01 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOSINI GIOVANNI SOLD. 159.FANT. 1918-04-27 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1883-09-24 - -
TRUTSCHLER HERMANN PION./NIEM. P. KOMP. 112 1915-06-18 - Nowe Brusno wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski podkarpackie - - -
TRAMS FR. - - - - Pozezdrze II wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TALLARICO ROCCO SOLD. 135.FANT. 1921-03-09 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1901 - -
TREU HEINRICH - ? K. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1914-12-?? - Paprotki wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TANANAU ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.46.7.KP 1917-02-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRAUFMAN FRANCISZEK - - 1915-05-15 - Piekary Śląskie miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie śląskie - - -
THIES OTTO - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
THIEL BERTHOLD - - 1918-06-10 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMALIK LUDWIK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TRAPP GERHARD - - - - Bierzwnica wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOBANELLI CARLO CAP. 2.GRAN. 1918-06-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-08-12 - -
TOMALA ALOJZY - - - - Kaczyce Dolne wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
TORSCHOW MICHAEL GEM. - 1918-10-13 - Olsztyn III miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TCHOMASCHEWSKI LEO - - - - Gliwice III miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - - -
TARANENKO ROMAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.30 1918-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TOMICZEK JOHANN - - 1915-06-09 - Racibórz-Studzienna miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TOMCZYK ALBERT - - 1914-12-07 - Szadek I miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TURKULEC J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TADITSCH STEFAN GEM./SERB. I.R.9 1917-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1869 - -
TKACZENKO IWAN ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 10 P.P. 1917-10-23 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
TUNDER JOHANN MUSK. PIR 78 1915-05-07 - Kołaczyce II (nr 39) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEUBER ALFRED - - 1915-02-07 - Długopole Górne wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAMPINI LUIGI SOLD. 213.FANT. 1918-05-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1899- - -
TÁND GÁBOR - - 1914-08-30 PAWŁÓWKA Pawłówka (lubelskie) wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski lubelskie - JÓD -
TAPEL - RES. I. R. 128 - - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAMBURINI CATULLO SOLD. 268.MITR 1918-07-13 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-07-17 - -
TRIBKE PAUL - - - - Pniów wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
TIGGERMANN - MUSK. INF.R. 128 1914-09-11 Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) Żabin I wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TYMON JÓZEF - - - - Czechowice-Dziedzice I miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TANASE GHEORGHE GEM./RUM. I.R.5 1917-01-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TZIEPLY ALOIS - - 1914-09-10 - Pietrowice Wielkie wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TREPTOW WILLI - - - - Karlino miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREUTLER MAX - - 1914-10-06 - Kiełczyn wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
TYC FRANCISZEK - - - - Kozy wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THRUN KARL FELDW[EBEL] - 1915-02-19 - Słowieńsko wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TOCCHETTI GIOVANNI SOLD. 90.FANT. 1918-12-25 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1894-01-26 - -
TEPER FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Kończyce Małe wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski śląskie - - -
THAMS - MUSK. G.I.R.148 1914-08-26 - Gardyny wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TARASENKO DIMITRI RUSS. INF.REGT.407.1.KP. 1917-01-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUNKEL R. - - - - Modzurów wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TYCHONJUK JAK. UNTER. LTN 20 SIB. SCH. REG. 1914-12-24 - Łęczyca II miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TYBINSKI K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAKE ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.80.10.KP 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOREHOW IGNAC ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 159 P.P. 1917-07-27 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
THOM - GEFR. I.R. 175 1 K. - - Gregorowce I wieś, gm. Orla, pow. bielski podlaskie - - -
TARABA WILHELM MUSK. - 1915-03-30 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TRIACCA GIUSEPPE SOLD. 21.ART.P. 1918-03-29 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-10-19 - -
TENDIN NIKOLAI RUSSE J.R.49/16R.KG.A 1917-03-03 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
THOMSEN HEINRICH WEHRM. 6 / LANDW. I. R. 84 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TARTAGLIONE ANTONIO SOLD. 76.FANT. 1918-01-10 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-11-01 - -
TREŚCIŃSKI JÓZEF - - - - Hecznarowice wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TORDAHN? HEINRICH MUSK. RES.INF.REGT. 265 - - Żytkiejmy I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TROTTNER MATHES KANONIER FELDART.RGT 82, 3B 1916-11-04 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TANASE JONITA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TKATZIK RUDOLF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TWARÓG JAN - - - - Odrzykoń I wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
THIEL GUSTAV - - 1918-06-30 - Kiełczów wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASCHEK JOSEF - - 1918 - Bolesław I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TESKE WILHELM - - - - Grabowo (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TODDI VIRGILIO SOLD. I.GRAN. 1918-08-30 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896- - -
TRZECZAK AUGUST - - 1917-08-09 - Idzbark wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOHAK ADOLF - - 1918-05-19 - Poniszowice wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie - SŁUPSKO -
TOKARCZYK JAN LEGIONISTA VI BAON 1 PP L.P. 1914-11-18 Krzywopłoty Bydlin wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TACACS FRANZ - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TALDIKIN GRIGORI GEFR/ROSJA I. R. 2 1917-09-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TSZEKUJEW SIERGIEJ ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ 45 P.P. 1917-08-12 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
THIELSCH AUGUST LANDSTURMMANN REKR.DEP.E.RES.JNF.RGT.23 1916-12-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1880-01-17 - -
TURINSKY JUN. TRAUGOTT GRENAD. - 1918-03-28 - Gęsiniec wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński dolnośląskie - - -
TROSIERA FRANCESCO SOLD. 278.FANT. 1918-11-04 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1884- - -
TIMOLEY JLIJIC RUSSE J.R.420/2ROTTE 1917-05-26 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TIENKEN BERNARD WEHRM. 8 / LANDW. I. R. 84 1915-02-10 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEDOLDI GIUSEPPE SOLD. 57.FANT. 1918-04-21 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1897-12-30 - -
TATOŃ KAROL - - - - Pisarzowice (śląskie) wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TELLBACH ERNST ? - - - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEUBER FRITZ KRIEGSFRW. ERS.ESK.KÖN.JÄG.RGT 1 Z.PF.V.A.K. 1915-04-27 - Częstochowa III miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TANASE STANCU GEM./RUM. I.R.36 1917-03-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TROJANSKI HEINRICH - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TABAK FRANCISZEK - - 1916 - Łęki Strzyżowskie wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński podkarpackie - - -
TANNHAUSER FRZ. - - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TARGIEL WOJCIECH - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TISCHBIEREK SIM. MUSKETIER - 1916-09-04 - Góra Św. Anny wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TACKE WILHELM - - 1915 - Ryszkowa Wola wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TOME ANTONIO SOLD. 211.FANT. 1918-02-19 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1881-02-11 - -
TVARUSEK EDUARD INFANTERIST I.R. 3 1915-07-17 Stanisławka - Szpital polowy Stanisławka wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski lubelskie 1893 Czechy, Drevohostice -
TAH? RICHARD MUSK. 8. KOMP. IR 59 1914-08-26 - Osiekowo I wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TOMICA FRANCISZEK - - - - Hażlach II wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZCIŃSKI JAN OCHOTNIK - - - Sosnowiec miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec śląskie - - -
TAJFELISZA WŁADIMIR - - - - Konin miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin wielkopolskie - - -
TESARIK FRAN - - - - Sucha Beskidzka miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TALPISCH FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.249 1918-05-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUMIEJOW MICHAEL SOLDAT 13.KOMP.224.RUSS.JNE.RGT. 1917-05-21 - Wrocław-Osobowice część miasta Wrocław dolnośląskie 1888-10-08 - -
TROCHE PAUL - - 1914-09-07 - Jelcz Laskowice I miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TUFO SLVATORE SOLD. 10.ART.F. 1918-01-18 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1886-05-06 - -
TOPSCH JOSEF LDSTRM K.U.K.J.R.94 1917-06-13 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TUNK OTTO GEFR. 1 / ERS. BTL. 147 1914-12-06 - Węgorzewo I miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERROVONI PRIMO SOLD. 220.FANT. 1918-07-12 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1896-09-13 - -
TAMIK KAROL - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TILNIO JAKOW - - 1917-05-?? - Nidzica I miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TEIGE WILHELM KANONIER FELDART.RGT 5/2B 1915-01-10 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TANASIE ANDREI GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TROJANSKI JOSEF - - - - Samborowice wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TSCHISTJAK NESTAR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1917-10-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TKATCZENKO WASSILY UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.250 1918-01-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHERNATZK ANTONI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 43 1917-12-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TUROW WASSILI GEM/ROSJA I.R.10 1919-04-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TIMOSCHIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 267 1917-07-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TRUDOW SIMON GEM./RUSS. I.R.52 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUDOSE JODACKE GEM./RUM. I.R.43. 1917-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TERSIMAN SJEMJON UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.1 1917-08-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TUNKEL PAUL FELDW. - 1917-03-24 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TOROPOW STEPAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-03-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHUSOWIKIN ANAKIN GEM/ROSJA I.R.5 1917-10-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TARASOW SEMJON GEM./RUSS. I.R.3? 1917-10-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
THIEL AUGUST - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOKAREW ILJA GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-05-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TSCHESNAKOW IWAN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.233 1918-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TISCHER HUGO - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TISCHZENKO TROFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.277.13.KP. 1915-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHEGELKOW EFIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.14 1917-12-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TURANOW GEORGE GEM./RUSS. I.R.15 1917-11-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TIGARIU MIHAI GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-05-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TRINCA NICULAI GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-10-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TUDOR MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.62 1917-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TELEGIN FIODOR GEM./RUSS. A.R.27 1918-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
THIEL HEINRICH - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TOMASZEW WASILI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 314 1918-02-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHUBENKO NIKOLEJ GEM/ROSJA I.R.12 1918-04-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TKATSCH PROKOFI GEM./RUSS. GREN.R.14 1916-11-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHERNIAWSKI NIKITA GEFR/ROSJA EXPL.RT 1918-12-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TUTZA MARIN UTFFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.1 1918-01-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1894 - -
TIMSCHIN PROKOFI GEFR/ROSJA I.R.118 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TRUSKA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-06-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TUDOSE VASILE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.45 1 KP 1917-03-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TESLA PAWEL RUSS. INF.REGT.278.12.KP. 1916-02-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TWARDY ? ? - 1918-07-16 FRANKREICH Biedrzychowice wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TOSEA SORBAN RUMÄN INF.REGT.80.1.KP. 1917-02-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TTSCHULKOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.224 1916-09-25 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TARCA NISTOR GEM./RUM. I.R.56 1917-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TREUTLER ALFRED - - 1916 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOKARTSCHUK ANDRE GEM/ROSJA I.R.50 1918-07-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TSCHIBURNOW FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.38 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
THOMAS WALTER - - - - Snowidza wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TITLENOW JEGOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.56 1918-09-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TSCHEKANOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.305 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TURCITU JON GEM./RUSS. I.R.19 1918-08-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TILWITICZ JOSEF RUSS. INF.REGT.111.2.KP. 1917-03-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TROFIMOW ANDREI GEM./RUSS. PION.B.13 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR PETRE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.69 1917-02-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TELUCK STEFAN RUSS. INF.REGT.3.16.KP. 1915-06-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TREFFER FRITZ - - 1915 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TOMITSCH RADOJ GEM./SERB. I.R.12 1918-04-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHUJEW PETER GEFR./RUSS. I.R.36 1917-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TKATSCHUK NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.51 1918-05-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TSCHERNIK ALEXANDER UTFFZ/ROSJA I. R. 27 1917-08-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TYODE GEORGI GEM./RUM. I.R.59. 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TINCA GHEORGHE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 50. 8. KP. 1917-06-29 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRYBUSCHNOW MAXIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.151 1919-01-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TUFIS JORITZA GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-02-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TETIERYN JWAN RUSS. INF.REGT.212.3.KP. 1915-06-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRANDAFIR JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.18 1917-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TUDOR AGAT RUMUNIA I.R.48 1917 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARTACEANU PETRE RUMÄN JNF.REGT.56 1917-04-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUSCHE PAUL - - 1918 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOLSTICH ANDREI SERGT/ROSJA PION.BATL. 1918-10-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1896 - -
TSCHIKA MICHAEL GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1916-01-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TEUBER FRANZ - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1894 Eulenburg -
TITOW JAKOB GEM/ROSJA I.R.476 1918-08-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHEMORDONOW MOWORADSCHEN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 104 1917-07-02 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TURENKO SYLVESTER GEM/ROSJA I.R.4? 1918-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TIMENZOW PETER GEM/ROSJA I? 1918-02-?? LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 189? - -
TROFIMOW KORMIL RUSS. INF.REGT.212.8.KP. 1915-03-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR ZORJA DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.80 1917-06-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TERCHILA STELJAU RUMÄN JNF.REGT.36 1917-01-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRULL GEORG - - 1916 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TONCA GRIGORIE GEM./RUM. I.R.65 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHUPIN EGOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 41 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TOCZIKRETSCHKA SIMON ROSJA JMF.REGT.108.10.KP 1915-06-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERNISCH OSIPP GEM./RUSS. I.R.35 1917-09-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TZOBAN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.136 1918-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TINOFEJEW WASIL RUSS. INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. 1917-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHAMOW NIKOLAI GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1918-12-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1879 - -
TULBUREANU CONSTANTIN GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.17 1917-08-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1877 - -
TICHANOFF NIKOLAI RUSS. INF.REGT.209.11.KP. 1915-10-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRASCU CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. I.R.30 1916-12-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1886 - -
TUDOR ANGHEL RUMÄN JNF.REGT.76.8.KP. 1917-03-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TASCHINSKI ANTON GEM/ROSJA I. R. 516 1917-12-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TEUBER WILHELM GRENADIER - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMA GRIGORE RUMUNIA INF. REGT. 75 1917-02-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIMONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 99 1918-03-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TIFFE ANTON - - - - Sokolec wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1893 Falkenberg -
TIUCHTY IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-09-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TSCHERACHOWITZ PIOTR GEM./RUSS. I.R.17 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURIN WASSILI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.336 1917-07-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TIMOFEJEW GERAFIM RUSS. INF.REGT.36.3.KP. 1917-04-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRONIN KUSMA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 12 1918-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TUDORAKE WASSILE GEM./RUM. I.R.76 1917-01-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TERENTICA MARIN UTTFZ/RUMUNIA I.R.71 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER E. - - 1914 - Kluczbork miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TONIN JWAN ROSJA JNF.REGT.211.3.KP 1915-07-24 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHURAJEW AKIM GEM/ROSJA I.R.119 1918-06-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TODOROWIC GAWRILA GEM/SERBIA I.R.14 1917-09-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1892 - -
TSCHERNONSOW FILAT GEM/ROSJA I.R.88 1917-10-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TATZEL ROBERT - - 1914-08-20 - Międzylesie miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TINTINKOW JEPIFAM GEM/ROSJA I. R. 169 1918-02-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TSCHASSOW IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.167 1917-03-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TULSKI MAXIM GEM./RUSS. I.R.234 1917-07-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TICHONOSKI ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I.R.113 1918-11-07 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1885 - -
TREGUBOW SERGEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.305 1919-03-09 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1872 - -
TUDOR DUMITRU GEM./RUM. I.R.3 1917-01-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TATARINOW ANDREI GEM/ROSJA I. R. 2 1918-03-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1899 - -
TILTSCH MAX LANDWEHRMANN - - - Złoty Stok miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMA MARIN GEM./RUM. I.R.59 1917-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TSCHIRKOW KUSMA GEM./RUSS. I.R.85 1918-05-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
THIEM RICHARD - - 1917-07-01 - Świny wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TIURNIOF GREGORI GEM/ROSJA I.R.26 1917-04-20 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1890 - -
TSCHEREDNIZENK ALEXANDER GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TÜRKIN IWAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.328 1918-04-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TIMOFIJEM AFANASI UTFFZ./RUSS. I.R.267 1916-10-30 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TROSTSCHENKOW NIKIFOR GEFR/ROSJA LADST.B.42 1919-01-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1873 - -
TUDORASHE JON GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.66 1919-01-23 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1876 - -
TERKOWIC GEORGI GEM./SERB. I.R.14 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1882 - -
TSCHERNACK - - - 1917-06-04 - Letnica wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
TOPALOWITSCH TSCHEDOMIR GEM/SERBIA ARTL.R.7 1918-02-16 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TSCHURBAN NICOLAI RUMÄN JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. 1917-01-08 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TARASENKO STEFAN GEM./RUSS. I.R.24 1917-07-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1895 - -
TODOROWITSCH LUCA SERB.GEF. - 1916-08-21 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1856 - -
TSCHERNOW ALEXEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.323 1917-09-27 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TILGNER MAX - - 1918-10-05 - Nielestno wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
TIROU VASILE GEM./RUMÄN I.R.12 1917-02-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TSCHEBANIUK ARSENI RUSS. INF.REGT.250.2.KP. 1915-06-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TULUCA JON RUMÄN JNF.REGT.70 1917-02-05 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TICHONOW IWAN GEM/ROSJA I.R.108 1917-09-04 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TRETJAKOW ERMOLEI GEM/ROSJA I.R.28 1918-08-17 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TUDOR GEORGE GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.70 1917-09-03 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TATARU CONSTANTIN RUMÄN INF.REGT.46 1917-02-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL JAN - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOMA STEFAN GEM./RUM. I.R.47 1917-03-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHISCYK JAKOW RUSS. ART.BRIG.27.6.KP. 1915-06-15 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THIEL JOH. SCHÜLLER - - - Wrocław (Ossolineum) miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie - - -
TJURIN NIKOLAI GEM./RUSS. I.R.53 1918-01-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1887 - -
TSCHERJAKOW FEODOR GEM/ROSJA I. R. 830 - LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TURLJA RADU GEM./RUM. I.R.1 1917-03-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1898 - -
TIMOSCHENKO IWAN GEFR/ROSJA I.R.134 1918-11-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1880 - -
TRUBNIKOW ANDRIAN GEM/ROSJA I. R. 49 1917-08-18 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1893 - -
TUDORESCU GEORGE RUMÄN INF.REGT.58 1917-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TERNA CONSTANTIN GEM./RUM. JÄ.R.5 1917-05-06 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TOMEK FRANZ - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój I miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TORBIN FEODOR GEM./RUSS. I.R.6 1916-09-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TSCHURIN PIOTR GEM/ROSJA I.R.85 1919-02-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
TARASOW ILIAS GEM/ROSJA I.R.3 1917-08-22 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1878 - -
TEIH RUDOLF - - 1915 - Ziębice miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TODOS ANDRE RUMÄN INF.REGT.36 1916-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TSCHERNYSCH ANDREE GEM./RUSS. I.R.133 1917-11-11 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1889 - -
THOMAS GUSTAW - - - - Pobiedna wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TISCHHAUSER ROBERT GEM/ROSJA I.R.106 1918-01-10 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TSCHECHARIN JUSTIN UTFFZ/ROSJA I.R.138 1918-01-31 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1891 - -
TUPEITZEN MICHAEL RUSS. I.R.1 1918-04-12 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1875 - -
TICHONOW TEODOR GEM/ROSJA I.R.93 1918-08-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
TRIFONOW WASILY ROSJA JNF.REGT.212.13.KP 1915-06-19 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TUDOR GRIGORE GEM./RUM. I.R.48 1917-06-14 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1883 - -
TATSCHENKO MARKA GEM/ROSJA I. R. 23 1918-12-01 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1884 - -
THIEL WALENTY - - - - Przemęt I wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TOMA TUDOR GEM/RUMUNIA I.R.20 1918-06-26 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1888 - -
TRILLING MAX MAX 6 PION. BATL. 1917-12-11 - Pokój IV wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie 1896-09-18 - -
THAU RICHARD - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRIEGLAFF PAUL - - 1915-03-19 - Dobra I miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TILECZIJEW NIKOLAJ ALEXANDROWICZ RUSS. - 1915-06-20 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TKOTSCH VINZ(ENT) - - 1916-09-09 - Piotrówka wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TORKA PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHACHER ALFRED - - 1918-12-20 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
TIELSCH FRANZ - - - - Domaniów wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TIETZ WILHELM FREIW. - 1914-12-04 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
THUNGER MARCIN - 303 P.P. 4 K. 1916-04-27 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TSCHERNER ADOLF - - 1915-05-17 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOBIAS JOHANN - - - - Gostomia wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THIEL ERNST - - 1918-07-04 - Staniszów wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TSCHIERSCHKE RICHARD - - 1918-06-25 - Lubków wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
TUJDOWSKI JAN - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - KOMORNIKI -
TSCHENISCH ALFRED - - 1918-02-07 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1899-02-25 SAGAN -
TROJANOWSKI I. - - - - Sączkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TILMER H. RES. 10. KOMP. INF. REGT. 43 1914-12-01 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TENDER EMIL - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TEICHMANN REINHOLD OFFZ. STELLV. - 1918-08-04 - Szprotawa II miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie 1892-06-08 - -
TORKA FRANZ - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TROSCHKA FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TEISTER JOSEF - - 1915 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOMYS - - - - - Borki Małe wieś, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
TOMECHNA THEODOR - - - - Chrząszczyce wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TECTMEYER - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TRAUEN FRANZ - - 1915-07-07 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TETTLING PIOTR - - - - Opatów wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński wielkopolskie - TRZEBIEŃ -
TOPEL HERMANN JÄGER - 1919-03-06 - Runowo (pomorskie) wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski pomorskie - - -
TUROBIN FRANZ - - 1915-11-11 FRANCJA Sukowice wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TOMCSALA ISTVAN - HIR 15 1914-11-17 - Jangrot wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski małopolskie - - -
TRETTIN ALBERT WEHRM. - 1914-12-14 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TREWEN FRANZ INF. 12 / K.U.K. I.R. 17 1918-08-28 - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TÜLFF VON TSCHEPE UND WEIDENBACH PETER - - 1916-06-22 - Olszyna miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
THILLMANN THOMAS - - 1915-12-21 - Śmicz wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TARKOWSKI ALFRED WACHMEISTER FELD ARTL.RGT. 20 1917-11-29 - Wronki wieś, gm. Wronki, pow. szamotulski wielkopolskie 1887-04-08 - -
TACHTENKOW - - - 1915-06-07 - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TYRALA JOHANN - - - - Sternalice I wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski opolskie - STERNALICE -
TEIGE PAUL - - 191?-01-09 - Żagań III miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie - - -
TEICHERT J. - - - - Perkowo wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TRAG KR. WEHRM. 9. / GREN. REGT. 1 1914-11-10 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAUD HEINRICH - - 1915 - Cetula wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski podkarpackie - - -
TARNOWSKI PAUL - - 1916 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TLUCZYKO? FRANZ - - 1916-10-21 - Urbanowice wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TRZECIOK JOSEPH - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TREMBATZ JOSEF - - 1918 FRANKREICH Długomiłowice wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TWARDY VALENT. - - 1918-09-29 - Wilków (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TEBBE HERMANN GEFREITER L.J.R.57?/6K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
THOMSON - ERSATZ-RESERVIST PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 1915-02-20 - Białaszewo II wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TUSZANSKI STEFAN - - 1915-07-03 - Biłgoraj miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski lubelskie - - -
TALAGA W. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TCHORZ HEINR.(ICH) - - 1914-10-16 - Ucieszków wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
THIEL EMIL - - 1917-08-07 - Żórawina II wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie 1882- Kreika -
TRETTIN RICHARD MUSK. - 1915-05-21 - Wyszobór wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TRENKLER MAX GEFREITER INF REGT 178 1918-09-13 METZ Bogatynia-Markocice miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie 1891-12-31 MARKERSDORF (Markocice) -
TENSCHERL PAUL - - 1914-12-19 - Mochów wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TATUSCH WILHELM FÜSSELIER - 1915-09-22 - Byczyna I miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TILLAK MAX GEFREITER I.R. 46 / 11K 1915-07-21 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TASCHOW ALEKSEJ - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TITZ FRZ. - - 1918 - Baborów I miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TAUTZ ALFONS - INF. DIV. 201 1918-08-31 na wschodzie w szpitalu Lutynia wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie 1896-09-09 - -
TERGONDE JÓZEF SZEREGOWIEC 3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW 1914-10-27 - Bohorodczany Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski Pogranicze 1894-02-09 - -
TOMANEK GEORG - - - - Czekanów wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TIZESAN GEORG INFANT. K.U.K. I.R. 51/24 K. 1915-06-09 - Odrzywół wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TRAUTEN CHRISTIAN ERS. REK. R.J.R. 46 1915-07-2? - Dziecinin wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
THOMCZYK THEOPHIL - - 1914 - Bytom VI miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TYRALLA FRIEDRICH - - 1915 - Lasowice Małe wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski opolskie - - -
TRYBA KARL - - 1918-10-14 - Krowiarki wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TSCHORN BRUNO - - 1917 - Łaziska wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMALLA KONSTANTIN - - 1917-07-07 - Jemielnica wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki opolskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK FRANZ MUSKETIER L.J.R.19/2K. 1915-07-17 - Sienno wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski mazowieckie - - -
TAURAT GUSTAV RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUROBIN FRANZ LANDSTM. - 1916-11-13 - Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - ZAKRZÓW -
TUSZYŃSKI E. - - - - Baszków wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński wielkopolskie - - -
TURKOWSKI IGNACY - - - - Błotnica wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński wielkopolskie - - -
TEUBER PAUL - - 1917-11-06 - Gliwice X miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie 1894-11-11 - -
TEUBER E. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMALLA KONSTANTIN - - 1918-07-05 - Wierzch wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TUNKEL PAUL - - 1918-03-24 - Kierpień wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TESSMANN FRANZ MUSKETIER - 1918-12-17 - Lubieszewo wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TER??NOWSKI - - - - - Czarne (pom.) miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski pomorskie - - -
TOL MARCIN - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
THATER PETER - - 1916-08-27 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - BORWALDE - BOROWIEC -
TIERE GUNTHER - - 1916 - Racibórz I miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TOLL JOSEF - - 1914 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TELEGA TOMASZ - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TARARA MICHAEL SZEREGOWY - 1915-11-04 - Węgry wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TOLLOCH PAUL - - - - Pilchowice III wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THOMETZEK ALOIS - - - - Krępna wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TOHAK ADOLPF - - 1918-05-19 Francja Słupsko wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki śląskie 1888-06-17 - -
TATAREK FR. - - - - Kołaczkowice wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki wielkopolskie - - -
TEICHMANN J. - - - - Morów wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
THOMS JOHANN KAN. 5/1.G.F.AST.R. 1915-08-08 - Siedliszcze wieś, gm. Siedliszcze, pow. chełmski lubelskie - - -
TIEDEMANN ERICH MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUBER B. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TALUTZ AUGUST - - 1915-07-27 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TAŁOLEPER - - - - - Łukowo (Czersk) wieś, gm. Czersk, pow. chojnicki pomorskie - - -
TAUBE ERNST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TIEGS ERICH KAN. - 1916-11-16 - Sadlno wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki zachoniopomorskie - - -
TRELA WŁ. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - ZIEMPNIÓW -
TEUBER H. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TRENKLER JOHANN - - 1915-08-12 - Krzewina wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN KARL - - 1915-07-01 - Wróblin wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THIEL VALENTIN - - 1914-11-08 - Kórnica wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
THLON PAUL - - 1918 - Krzyżanowice I wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski śląskie - - -
TIEHL KURT - - 1915-04-30 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOMKOWIAK JÓZEF - - - - Żytowiecko wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie - ŁĘKA WIELKA -
TOLKSDORF E - - 1917-01-31 - Piotrowiec wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski warmińsko-mazurskie - LILIENTHAL - BIALCZYN -
TEICHMANN KARL - - 1915-04-17 - Korelicze wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki Pogranicze - - -
TSCHOU? PAUL - - 1915 - Kudowa Zdrój III miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOMASZEWSKI ALFONS - - - - Jedlec wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TKOTZ BARTHOLOMAUS - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIEL EMIL - - 1915-08-14 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - KLEINELAU -
TRELLA FRANZ - - - - Żyrowa I wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TANK AUGUST LDSTM. - 1917-05-23 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TATARYNOW ALEKS - - 1915-11-2? - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TOTENHAUPT EWALD MUSK. 11 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 1915-02-11 - Karbowskie wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TKOTZ STEFAN - - 1918-09-03 - Ochodze wieś gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TSCHORN WILHELM - - 1915-09-09 - Jelenia Góra-Czarne miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra dolnośląskie - - -
TOPOLSKI JOHANN LDST. INF. I.R. 57 1915-03-18 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUSCHLER E. - - - - Bolków I miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
TURINSKY PAUL - - 1916-07-05 - Karłów wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THIESS AUGUST - - 1918-09-02 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1899-02-19 ARPSHAGEN -
TEWS AUGUST - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TOPP JOSEF NIEM. - 1917-07-02 - Lasocice wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRYBULEC ST. - - - - Czermin wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki podkarpackie - CZERMIN -
TEUBER J. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
TOEPLER JOHANNES - - 1920-02-04 - Strzegom-Grabina miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie 1884-12-26 - -
THEDA TH. - - - - Żelazna wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TORKA THEOD. - - - - Kórnica Kolonia wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TESCHNER OTTO MUSKETIER J . R . 208 / 8 K 1915-07-03 - Tarzymiechy wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TILLMANN OSK. - - 1918-06-02 in Westen Barcinek wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TOBOŁA JAN - - 1914-08-22 - Kąkolewo wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński wielkopolskie - - -
TALLAREK ALBERT - - 1917-12-09 - Sudwa wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRÖGER OTTO GEFR. L.J.R. 38 7 KP. - - Lipno I wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski kujawsko-pomorskie - - -
TESCHNER FRANZ SAN.SOL. - 1918-08-28 - Ługi (lubuskie) wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski lubuskie - - -
TOMCZAK JÓZEF - - 1917-07-26 - Dobrzyca wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski wielkopolskie - - -
TKOTZ PETER - - - - Zawada (opolskie) wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
THIELEMANNT GUSTAV - - 1918-03-25 - Szprotawa III miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański lubuskie - GROSSELAU -
THOMA JOHANN - - 1914 - Stare Siołkowice wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TIETZ HERMANN OFFZ. STELLV. - 1916-08-07 - Lubczyna wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski zachoniopomorskie - - -
TEREFELJAK MIKOŁAJ - 304 P.P. 1916-??-?? - Wilno Litwa Pogranicze - - -
TIMPE - - - 1914-09-10 - Biała (opolskie) wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRENKLER RICHARD - - 1918 - Wojanów wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUTWEIN AUGUST LDST. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka VI (nr 97) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUSZNER JÓZEF - - - - Komorniki (wielkop.) wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański wielkopolskie - FABIANOWÓW -
TRILLER OTTO - - 1915-07-22 - Żagań II miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański lubuskie 1880-06-24 NEUSTADT -
TREICHEL HERMANN - - - - Bytów II miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski pomorskie - - -
TANDRICH F. RES. 3. / RES. DRAG. REGT. 5 1914-08-17 - Olecko II miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TERECH MAREK - - - - Giedlarowa wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski podkarpackie - - -
TAUBOR OSK. FUS. - 1915-07-11 - Jugowa miasto, gm. Dobromierz, pow. świdnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TINSCHNERT ANTON - - - - Pawłowiczki I wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - RZECZYCA -
TROLL FRANZ - - - - Polska Cerekiew wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TUREK STANISŁAW - 4.P.P. 1915-08-07 - Lublin I miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin lubelskie - - -
THIEMEL FRANZ - - 1915 - Wieszowa wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski śląskie - - -
TREICHEL GÜNTHER FAHNENJUNKER - 1918-09-02 AUBERCHICOURT Gdańsk II miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk pomorskie - - -
TAUBE ALBERT - - 1918-10-01 - Opawa wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski dolnośląskie - - -
TASLER FRANZ - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TESSACK ROBERT - - - - Kierżno wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM AUGUST - - 1916-04-12 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THEUER FRANZ - - 1915-05-25 - Prężynka wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TSCHECHNE RICHARD - - 1917-09-?? FLANDERN Siedlce wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski dolnośląskie 1897-11-19 - -
TONNERT ERNEST - - - - Strzepcz wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - MIŁOSZEWO -
THUN von LOTHAR - - - - Legnica IV miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
T? ? - - - - Branice II wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TOTSCHEK HEINRICH - - - - Gliwice IX miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice śląskie - GLEIWITZ -
THOMAS E. GEFR. - 1918-09-08 - Osetnica wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TERTEL FRANZ - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TORKA JOH. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TRAUTMANN ERICH - - 1918-10-15 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TOMCZAK? JAN - - - - Tychy miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy śląskie - - -
TUREK JAN - - - - Złota (małopolskie) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TEUNER ALBERT - - - - Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří - Pogranicze - - -
TILGNER HUGO - - 1918 - Patoka wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THIEM RICH. - - 1918-0?-2? - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TICHY RUDOLF - - - - Zbydniów VIII wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski podkarpackie - WIEDEŃ -
TELEK ANDREAS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TATAR FILIP - - - - Frydrychowice wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE G. - - - - Kożuchy Wielkie II wies, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TABOR PAWEŁ - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
TEUBER KARL - - 1918-02-15 - Jarnołtów wieś, gm. Otmuchów, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TRZENZIK JOHANN - - 1915-01-01 - Pyskowice miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - - -
THOMAS JOHANN - - - - Raszowa (pow. opolski) wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TRUMPKE JOSEF - - 1916-10-01 - Miłoszyce wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TRACHIM FRIEDR. - - - - Szczecnki wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRENK FRANZ. - - - - Głogówek I wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
THOMAS MAX ERS. RES. - 1914-10-25 - Legnica I miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEGLAS ALBERTH E.F. GEFR. K.U.K. I.R. 2/17 K. 1915 - Gielniów wieś, gm. Gielniów, pow. przysuski mazowieckie - - -
TANSINA REINHOLD - - 1915-05-26 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
THUSEK FRANZ MUSK. - 1919-05-10 - Wódka wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TSCHIRNER B. - - - - Ocice wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki dolnośląskie - - -
THOMAS ERNST - - 19??-06-22 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TEINJEIVI STEFAN ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. 4./K.K. I.R. 82 1914-11-24 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1885 SZUKELYENDRUCKELY -
TOKACS JANOS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TULODZIETZKI ADOLF - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - LINDENWALDE -
TIEPALL PAUL - - 1915 - Henryków Lubański wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TRYBUŚ FILIP - - - - Jankowice wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki śląskie - - -
THEURICH HERBERT - - 1917-04-14 B. NEUBREISACH Wrocław IV częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TYRAN WŁADYSŁAW - - - - Polanka Wielka wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TAUER - GREN. GREN. REGT. 4 - - Koty II wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
T? PAUL FAHRER - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TALAGA FAUSTYN INF. - - GORLICZ Zembrzyce wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski małopolskie - - -
TRAMBATSCH FRANZ - - - - Gierałtowice wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TAUBER FRITZ - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TILGNER ALOIS - - 1917-10-22 - Winnica wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TANSINA MORITZ - - 1918-04-01 - Trestno wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TWARDY JOH. - - 1915-10-07 - Nowy Browiniec wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki opolskie - - -
TONDERA JOHANN - - 1915-01-07 - Kopice wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski opolskie - - -
TELISCH? FRITZ - - - - Rzeplin wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TERZO GEORG ÖST. INFANTERIST K.K. I.R. 2 1914-11-29 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie 1877 ZAGON -
TOTH ELEK - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TYBUSSEK AUGUST - - - - Kurki wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - KL. MARNANSEN -
THEURICH BRUNO - - 1915-04-30 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TURBAŃSKI FRANCISZEK SZER. 3 KOMP. LOTARYŃSKIEGO P.P. NR 131 1916-03-11 TROICK - SYR DARIA Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1891-03-14 CZELUŚCIN -
TA? FRIEDRICH - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - SKOHL -
TOMALIK FRANCISZEK - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TRINKHAUS FR. SZER. - 1914-11-18 - Zgierz III miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
THOMAS RICHARD INFANT. - - - Piersno wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki dolnośląskie - - -
TYMANN WINCENTY - - 1914-09-28 CLERMONT FERRAND Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1887-03-23 - -
TANNFELD EDUARD - - 1918-09-29 - Brzeźce wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TSCHAPKE RICHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TETZLAFF FRANZ - - 1916-10-03 - Bronikowo wieś, gm. Mirosławiec, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANK WILHELM - - 1918-07-31 - Bukowo wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TSCHENTSCHER REINHOLD - - 1916-06-29 - Bystrzyca (gm. Wleń) wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMANN MARTIN - - 1922 - Rząśnik wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski dolnośląskie - - -
THOMETZEK BERNHARDT - - - - Zakrzów (gm. Gogolin) wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki opolskie - - -
TROCHA ALOISIUS - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
THIMM ADOLF - - - - Wejsuny II wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TITZE ALFRED - - 1916-07-03 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TWARDY SZCZEPAN - 12 KOMP. P.P. LANDWEHRY NR 379 1917-07-22 KREWO - OB.BIAŁORUŚ Pępowo wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński wielkopolskie 1876-12-24 STARKÓWIEC -
THIEL PAUL - - - - Mierczyce wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - MERTSCHUTZ -
TOMICZEK JAN - - - - Rudzica wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
THIEL OTTO - - 1915 - Zielona Góra (Racula) część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra lubuskie - - -
TATZELT B. - - 1917 - Boguszów-Gorce miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski dolnośląskie - - -
TYMANN FRANCISZEK - - 1916-09-06 SOMME Warszowice wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński śląskie 1886-09-03 - -
TANNFELD EDUARD - - 1918-09-29 BELGIEN Stare Koźle wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski opolskie - - -
TZSCHOPPE GOTTHARD - - - - Legnica II miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TEICHMAN FRANZ - - 1916 - Pakosławice II wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski opolskie - - -
TEBKE KURT - - 1918-05-13 - Dąbrowa wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAUMANN MAX - - 1918 - Mościsko wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski dolnośląskie - - -
THIEL FRANZ GRENAD. - 1915-07-06 - Grabik wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
THOMER JOS. UNG. INFANTERIST K.U.K. INF. RGT. 69 1914-12-18 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - MEYTA -
TRUBEN ISTWÁN - - - - Oświęcim I miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski małopolskie - - -
TIETZ JULIUS MUSK. - 1917-10-07 - Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki warmińsko-mazurskie - RÖSCHKEN -
TRENKLER PAUL - - 1914-12-11 - Siekierczyn II wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TALAREK JAN ST. SSZEREG. 1 PUŁK L.P. 1916-02-03 - Jabłonków Czechy Pogranicze - - -
THIEL WILHELM ? - 1916-01-01 - Wądroże Wielkie wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski dolnośląskie - - -
THEN I. - - - - Bielsko-Biała VII miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TSCHICHE WILHELM LANDSTURMMANN 10 KOMP. INF. REG. 331 1918-07-28 - Leśniów Wielki wieś, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski lubuskie - - -
T?ZMANN HEINR. - - 1915-04-23 - Jordanów Śląski wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski dolnośląskie - - -
TUNDYRA J. - - - - Budzów wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski małopolskie - ZACHEŁMNA -
THERNER ALBERT - - 1917 - Grobniki wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki opolskie - - -
TOKARSKI MICHAEL - - 1916-09-27 - Rozłazino wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski pomorskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI BART. - - 1917 - Opole-Gosławice cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TINZMANN ERNST - - 1914-10-11 - Niemstów wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński dolnośląskie - - -
TUROSZ JAN INF. I.R. 20 1915-08-31 - Zakopane (nr 378) miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański małopolskie - - -
TRINKS W. - - 1918-09-30 - Trzebiel II wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski lubuskie - - -
TOTH ADALBERT ÖSTERR. INF. I. R. 65/10 1914-12-01 ROSENBERG Olesno I miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski opolskie - - -
THIEM D. - - 1919-07-01 - Legnickie Pole wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -
TRAWNY GUSTAV - - 1918-03-28 - Spychowo wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRAUMANN R. - - - - Wolibórz wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - - -
THEUNER KARL - - 1917-08-18 - Świecie wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański dolnośląskie - - -
TRAJ JOSEF LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-10 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOLK GUSTAV - - 1914-11-09 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TIGANOWSKI - - - 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
THIEDE AUG. KRIEGS FREIW. 2 K R INF R 229 1914-12-05 - Poćwiardówka wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TREIG FRANZ - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMEŠ FRANZ INF. IR 18 1914-12-11 - Siary (nr 76) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENTINAGLIA - JG. TKJR 4 - - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARCHANOW NIKON RUSSE ORYTYWSKI  REGT.  1914-10-17 - Końskie miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
THRAMS OTTO MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 1915-05-02 - Stróżówka IV (nr 95) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TISINGER JOSEF INF. I.R. 59 1915-05-17 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THORBECK FRIEDR. WILH. GEFR. I.R. 335, 9 K. 1915-07-24 - Wólka Pęcherska wieś, gm. Piaseczno, pow. piaseczyński mazowieckie - - -
TYBULA LADISLAUS INF. IR 56 1915-01-04 - Ropa (nr 72) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEL AUGUST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TÖPFER FRITZ ERS.RES. PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TULEJA LADISLAUS OSTERR.  K.U.K.J.R.57  1914-11-17 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRULP ANTON INF. LDST.B. 160 - - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMKOWITZ JOHANN - - 1917-08-17 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TINNY KARL - - - - Piotrków Tryb. miasto, gm. Piotrków Tryb., pow. m. Piotrków Tryb., ul. Partyzantów łódzkie - - -
TETZEL OTTO SZER 7.82 1914-11-25 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TROSCHAN FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TEMPLER JOSEF ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 18 1915-05-02 - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TANZMANN AUGUST - - 1915-07-26 - Golejów wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TAJL ALOIS LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-22 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIEL GUSTAV UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. INF. REGT. 41 1914-11-01 - Kowale Oleckie wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TURAJ ANTON armia austro-węgierska I.R. 57 1915-05-03 - Strzeszyn-Wilczak (nr 104) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TODH ANDREAS HUS. H.H.R. 5 1915-02-05 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIXA EMIL - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TAENTZLER K. OFFZ. STELLV. K. C. A. 4. I. BES. R. POSEN 1914-11-21 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
THIERFELD FRIEDRICH - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRAVNICKY JOSEF E.R.INF. F.J.B. 12 1915-03-11 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHÖPPE ANTON LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-09 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOSS FRANZ WEHRMANN  L.J.R.133,4K.  1915-05-19 - Bodzentyn miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. świętokrzyskie - - -
THOSS WILLY UNTEROFFZ. 2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 1914-11-20 - Stawiszcze wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki łódzkie - - -
TRAMPENAU - VIZE FELDFEBEL 1 KOMP 1 POS J.R. 18 1914-11-15 - Wiączyń Dolny wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni łódzkie - - -
TREUTLER KURT - - 1915-03-08 - Walim wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) dolnośląskie - - -
TEODOROW WASIL ROS. - 1915 - Łuków miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza lubelskie - - -
TRUSZKO DIMITR INF. IR 139 - - Małastów I (nr 65) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMEK ADOLF PION. - 1915-03-05 - Waplewo I wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THALMEIER MICHAEL GEFR. P.I.R. 46 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEKASCHO - INF. IR 244 - - Szymbark I (nr 74) wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROJAN ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 14 1915-02-01 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TRIXA JOHANN - - - - Bajtkowo I wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) warmińsko-mazurskie - (Osranken) / Steinfelde -
TICHANOW IWAN RUSS. KRIEGER 152 INF. REG. 1914-11-28 - Ulejów wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski łódzkie - - -
TISZPERGER JOSEF INFANT. KUK JR 44/2 1914-12-23 - Borowa (Góra) wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski łódzkie - - -
THOM WILLY - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRIEB ALOIS KR.FR. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURNSZWILE ALEXEJ ZGSF. IR 34 1915-04-10 - Rozdziele (nr 85) wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TMANAMITSCH NIKOLAI LEUTNANT FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 1914 - Dubeninki I wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAFIEZUK G. JNFANTERIST 3 K. K.U.K. J.R. 24 1915-02-24 - Tomaszów Maz. II miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski łódzkie - - -
THIEL FRIEDRICH PIONIER 1 FELDK PION BTL 28 1914-11-19 - Witkowice wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński łódzkie - - -
TSCHAPARENKO P.J INFANTERIST ARMIA ROSYJSKA - - Gorlice-Sokół (nr 88) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIN VALENTIN SCH. - - - Małastów II (nr 66) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TADYCH WLADISLAUS UTFFZ. 7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 1914-10-08 - Wilkasy wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THURN IRENÄUS INF. BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTZKE FRANZ - - 1914-10-28 - Ostrowiec (zachpom.) wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TARABA ALOIS SCH. SCH.R. 28 1915-05-02 - Ropica Górna I (nr 67) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRZOP ANTON LDST.INF. I.R. 20 1915-03-15 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TERSKI von HERBERT - - 1918-05-06 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHIRNER H. ERS. RESERVIST 7. K. 2. BES. REG. POSEN 1914-12-02 - Bechcice Kolonia wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TERMERT T. GEFREJTER 1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF 1914-11-22 - Brzeziny (łódzkie) miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego łódzkie - - -
THÜPLINGS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TRPÁLEK WENZEL INF. I.R. 28 1915-02-18 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEUFEL GUSTAV WEHRM. BAYERISCHES RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCH ALFR. MUSKETIER 12 K. INF. REG. 49 1914-12-04 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TOMMADICH JOH. - - 1917-09-01 - Grzęda wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THIELEL CHRIST MUSKETIER 10.K.JNF.REG.83 1914-12-02 - Zgierz I miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski łódzkie - - -
TAUSCH RICHARD SCH. SCH.R. 9 1915-03-29 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TICZENKO MAKAR INF. IR 35 - - Męcina Wielka (nr 82) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TARNICK PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TITSCH FRANZ INF. I.R. 7 - - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOM ERICH PIONIER - 1918-04-15 - Rarwino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) zachodniopomorskie - Sager-Zagórze -
TUCHERL JULIUS INF. LDST.B. 20 1915-03-08(-11) - Ropica Górna II (nr 68) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TUKORNIK ANTON DRAG. D.R. 9 1915-01-20 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
THIEL KARL - - 1918-09-30 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THANNEREISER O. PIONIER ? 1914-11-26 - Łęczyca I miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki łódzkie - - -
TITZMANN FRIEDRICH OBERJÄGER RES.JÄGER.BTL.21 3.KOMP 1914-11-21 - Gadka Stara wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni łódzkie - - -
TOMASCHKE ERNST - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUMA FRANZ OFFZ.D. I.R. 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TILLER FRANZ JNFANT.  K.U.K.J.R.35  1914-11-20 - Pińczów miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski świętokrzyskie - - -
TICHY JOSEF GFT.TIT.KPL. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTZ EMIL KRIEGSFRW. 9 K. INF. REG. 14 1914-12-02 - Wymysłów-Piaski wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRAKAN FRANTISEK - K.U.K.MOB.SPIT.8/5 - - Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski świętokrzyskie - ze Żidenc z Morawy -
TIMME(R?) HEIN. (HEINRICH?) VIZEFELDW. ? 1914 - Swędzieniejewice wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TROCER PAUL RES. 1/GRN R.4 1915-03-20 - Ramiona wieś, gm. Baranowo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - - -
THALKU ADOLF LDST.INF. I.R. 10 1915-03-22 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TAUCHERT - LDW. 1 GARD. RES. FELDARTL. RGT. 1915 - Drobin miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki mazowieckie - - -
THEIDING WILHELM FUS. 9 K.5 G.R.Z.F 1915-07-26 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TUMMA ANTON INF. LDST.B. 38 1915-03-13 - Owczary (nr 70) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESCH KARL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOIFEL MATHIAS LDST.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-02-27 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TĚŠITEL WENZEL LDST.INF. IR 18 1915-03-08 - Ropica Górna III (nr 77) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TYCZINSKI VALERIAN - - 1915-05-23 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOBIES AUGUST - - 1915-04-02 - Bartoszyce I miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
THOMASCHEWSKI ALFRED ERS. RES. 3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 1914-11-21 - Szadek (Osiny) miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski łódzkie - - -
TANTER REINHARD - REG.J.R. 9 1914-12-04 - Pawlikowice wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki łódzkie - - -
TRAKIS MART - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TUSCH JOSEF E.R.JG. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-08 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASI AGIDIUS LTN. IR 36 1915-03-09 - Sękowa I (nr 79) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TERCZ STEFAN PODOF. 6 PPL 1918-04-14 - Kielce miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce świętokrzyskie - - -
TRAUT JOHANN RESERVIST RES.J.R.64/1K. 1914-10-25 - Grabów nad Pilicą wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
THURNHER JOHANN LDST.JG. T.K.J.R. 3 1915-04-13 - Grybów II (nr 130a) miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TREINIS - LDSTM. LDSTM. BTL. NEUSTADT 1915-08-02 - Kaszewiec wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski mazowieckie - - -
TEKLIĆ IWAN INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Pętna (nr 63) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEWS PAUL - - - - Jednorożec wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski mazowieckie - - -
TOMAŠEK FRANZ LDST.INF. I.R. 98 1915-02-10 - Sękowa II (nr 80) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TANNHAUSER W. UNTEROFFIZIER  L.J.R.23.5. 1915-05-19 - Nowa Słupia wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TOMAŠEK JOSEF JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TACIEWICZ HRYN SOLD. SCH.R. 33 - - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH PETE JOHANN JG. K.U.K.F.J.B. 24 1915-01-11 - Czchów (nr 297) miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TWARDAWSKY PHIL. - - - - Łubniany I wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) opolskie - - -
TÖRÖK, DR ÁRPÁD FÄHNRICH ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-01-15 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TACHANOW GREGORI - IR 196 1914-12-13 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAMAS FRANZ INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Słotowa (nr 235) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TESCHKO ANTON FAHNRICH I.D.RES. K.U.K.I.R. 97 1914-12-28 - Krempna (nr 6) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TEMIA HAWRIL RUSS. INF - - - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TECL ANTON RES.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOMŠIČ ANDREAS PTRF. FBJ 20 - - Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓTH JÁNOS LANDSTURMMANN HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 10 1915-05-02 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMIČ LAZAP INF. K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 gru-14 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TONEC IWAN - IR 244 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THOMAS ALBERT PION. PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAPPEINER GEBHAR JG. K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ WASYLI INFANTERIST I.R. 36 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAKACS LUDWIG HUS. H.R. 11 1915-01-22 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TARATOW IGNAZ - RUS. INF. REGT. 225 1914-15 - Kosinowo wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TELLER ANTAL ZGSF. SZKV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) - - Tuchów V (nr 164) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TELTSCHER JOHANN LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek II (nr 224) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRTEK FRANZ LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH ISTVÁN HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 1915-04-18 - Ciężkowice (nr 137) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAM ATTILIO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAMER JOHANN JOSEF ZGSF. IR 47 - - Tarnowiec (nr 19) wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOKARCZYK JOSEF LDST. INF. I. R. 20 1915-03-18 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMENKO MARTIN INF. RUSS. I.R. 132 1915-02-03 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIELE KURT KR.FR. KPGGR 4 1915-05-04 - Ołpiny I (nr 34) wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZ ONUFRIJ INF. I.R. 125 1915-01-24 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALLA IGNATZ - - 1916 - Pokój II wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - - -
TARNOWSKI KAJETAN INF. K.K. LDST.I.R.16 1915-05-03 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUZAR JOSEF SCH. SCH.R. 10 1915-02-23 - Łosie (nr 71) wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TREFFLINGER MATHIAS GFT. I.R.14 1915-05-08 - Łęki Dolne (nr 239) wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TERMUTZ ADOLF SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 27 1914-12-(23-30) - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIMM HEINRICH - GARDE GREN. RGT 2 1915-05-02 - Ostrusza II (nr 143) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIPPELT RUDOLF RES.JG. F.J.B. 12 1915-05-07 - Bukowa (nr 218) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TICA IWAN LDST.INF. B-HIR 4 1915-05-02 - Magura Małastowska (nr 58) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓTIN JÁNOS HONVED K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 1915-04-03 - Siedliska I (nr 134) wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÖTSCH GOTTFRIED JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREINAT KARL GREN. KPGGR 1 1915-05-05 - Skołyszyn (nr 27) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TIMM EMIL PION. PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIEFENBACHER LEOPOLD INF. K.U.K. I.R. 14 1915-05-?? - Lichwin III (nr 187) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TERESZENKO - - I.R. 241 - - Biecz IV (nr 108) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TESTI FAUSTINO JG. T.K.J.R. 1 1915-03-07 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THEILIG - MUSK. RES. INF. REGT. 264 - - Krzywińskie wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHAKERT FRANZ INF. K.K.L.I.R. 10 1914-12-20 - Ryglice (nr 167) miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAMÁS TEODOR LST. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRUNNER ADOLF SCH. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKAI SANDOR FLDW. H.I.R. 11 maj-15 - Bogoniowice (nr 138) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRENNER JOHANN EVANG. PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TAUSCHER LUDWIG KPL.TIT.ZGSF. SCH.R. 1 1915-02-19 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANEC JOSEF INF. I. R. 3 1914-09-08 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRENTINI FEDERICO PTRF. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMBREUL KARL GREN. KPGGR 2 1915-05-07 - Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TROFIJMOW - SOLD. - 1915-12-14 - Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
THOMALE OTTO - - 1915-08-22 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
TEICHMANN FRANZ KPL. K.K. LDST.I.R.31 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TABOR JOHANN INFANTERIST I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMAS I. - P.R.I.R.218 - - Zasów (nr 242) wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TURAB ARCHIP INF. RUSS. I.R. 196 - - Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAMÁS JANOS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 25 1914-10-13 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINKFASS JOHANN LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Klecie I (nr 220) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TAPPLER ALOIS RES.INF. IR 27 1915-01-29 - Długie (nr 44) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TACSIK ANDRÁS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-18 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUMFARTH JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-02-19 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE WALTER GREN. KPGRZF 2 1915-05-05 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TÓTH GYULA LANDSTURMMANN HONVED K.UNG.L.I.R. 11 1915-03-20 - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEISTORFER ANTON INF. K.U.K.I.R. 14 1915-05-02 - Rychwałd (nr 188) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRNKA BRETISLAV LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 57 1915-05-04 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMANIUK IWAN INF. I.R. 58 1915-01-06 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TREICHLER WILLY KRIEGSFREIW. 3 / FUß A.R. 1 1915-02-07 - Ruciane-Nida I miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1892-10-01 - -
TRYPKA EUGENIUSZ LEGIONISTA P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-23 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARESAFALVI PAUL INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TELCH PAOLO GIACOMO JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-27 - Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THOMAC VICTOR LTN. K.UNG.L.I.R.30 2 1915-01-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TYCHONOW IWAN INF. RUSS.I.R. 17 1915-02-28 - Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TILL FRANZ E.R.GFT. SCH.R. 24 1915-02-22 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMCZYK JOSEF LDST. INF. I. R. 56 1915-05-03 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TALLER GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TREMMEL FRIEDRICH GREN. PIR 78 1915-05-07 - Bieździedza (nr 40) wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOT ISTWAN INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-02-20 - Domosławice (nr 291) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TITZMANN PAUL - - 1918-08-25 - Pokój III wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) opolskie - Krogullno -
THAMM FRANZ INF. K.U.K.I.R.69 1915 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAN II JOSEF LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THIELMANN EWALD MUSK. PREUSS.R.J.R. 1915-05-07 - Bielcza (nr 270) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TRÖGNER AUGUST MUSKETIER P.R.I.R. 272 1915-05-02 - Gorlice II (nr 89) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TROZNAI SIGISMUND INF. - 1915-02-03 - Gromnik I (nr 145) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRUBAČ JOSEF LST. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Klecie II (nr 221) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRKAN ANTON LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 14 - - Lipna (nr 45) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOKÁR IGNÁC HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR mar-15 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TCHÓRZ STANISLAUS SCH. K.K. L.I.R. 18 gru-14 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURZYNSKI JOHANN MUSK. PRIR 219 1914-12-11 - Jabłonica (nr 28) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TANYI SÁNDOR ZUGSFÜRHER - 1915-03-?? - Biesna (nr 121) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMAS ANDREAS INF. I.R. 6 - - Lubinka I (nr 189) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRYTEK STANISLAUS LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST K.U.K. I.R. 100 1915-05-07 - Biecz V (nr 109) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TONCAR JOSEF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1915-02-02 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOEMKE - GREN. GREN. R. 3 - - Orzysz I miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TSCHOLL JOSEF SCH K.SCH.R.II 1914-12-29 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIFÁN GASPAR INF. I.R. 82 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TABARELLI DE FATIS GIUSEPPE JG. TKJR 3 1915-03-28 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIELKES HERMANN GREN. PREUSS.1.GARDE RGT. Z.F 1915-05-02 - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THALER GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Wałki (nr 205) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMAŠTIK JOHANN LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 - - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSEPLAK JÓZSEF TIZEDES 34.HONV.GY.E 1914-12-28 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TAVERNARO MICHAEL JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEISSMANN BERNHARD ERS.RES. P.I.R. 78 1915-05-12 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TERCHOW WILHELM MUSKETIER RJR 217/11K 1915-07-07 - Chruślanki Józefowskie wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski lubelskie - - -
TOMAZZOLI VIRGILIO GIUSEPPE JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH FRANZ HONVED H.I.R. 11 1915-05-04 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TIKK LASZLO HONV. H.I.R. 20 1915-02-27 - Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIEDTKE FRIEDRICH UNTFFZ. GREN. REGT. 4 1915-02-08 - Drygały I wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TÓTH JANOS HONV. H.I.R. 10 1915-01-05 - Siedliska II (nr 152) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAUSINGER BENEDIKT LST. I.R. 59 1915-05-07 - Brzostek IV (nr 222) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TALAB RUDOLF E.R.PION. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-08 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓHT BENCE JÁNOS HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR 1915-03-21 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TSCHAMON ANDREAS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-07 - Rzuchowa (nr 196) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TODOR JANOS HONV. HIR 11 1915-05-05 - Święcany (nr 30) wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAMAJKA PÁL HONVÉD 16/7.HONV.GY.E - - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRANHUCZ W. INF. - 1915-05-(02-03) - Lubinka II (nr 191) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TURCIANEK GYÖRGY HONVED H.I.R. 16 - - Binarowa (nr 110) wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH JANOS BENEDEK HUS. HONV.H.R. 2 1915-04-06 (05) - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THIESS WILHELM - INF. REGT. 148 1914-08-03 - Orzysz III miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie 1882-10-15 BERKAU -
TUMIDAJEWICZ PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 1.P.P.LEG.POL 1914-12-24 - Łowczówek I (nr 171) wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÖKES LUDWIG INF. I.R. 62 1915-05-07 - Gorzejowa (nr 227) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOPLAK MICHAEL FAHR.KAN. FHR 6 1915-04-07 - Blechnarka (nr 49) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMITY ADALBERT GFT. - - - Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TUREK FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 21 1915-02-21 - Wierchnia (nr 61) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TYLEK ADALBERT ERS. RES. I. R. 20 1915-03-18 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TODIČ RADE INF. K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 gru-14 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRABER ANTON INF. IR 47 1914-12-15 - Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TAUSENDFREUND FRANZ GREN. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TRAVNIK JOSEF JG. T.K.J.R. 2 1915-05-03 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRZEPACZ FRANZ LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST I.R. 56 1915-05-07 - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TEICHESCHER JOHANN - PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 1915-02-28 - Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRUCZA CYRILL INF. K.U.K.I.R. 62 1915-05-04 - Tuchów I (nr 160) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TESINSKI FRANZ INF. I.R. 80 - - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TKADLEC JOSEF LDST.SCH. SCH.R. 25 1915-02-18 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TÓHT II JÁNOS HONV. H.I.R. 16 1915 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TABIN FRANZ INF - - - Szczepanowice III (nr 197) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEUBER FERDINAND RES. SCH. SCH. R. 11 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THURI STEFAN JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 maj-15 - Lubinka III (nr 192) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TROPSCHUH FRANZ ERSATZ RESERVIST SCHÜTZE SCH.R. 9 1915-03-17 - Gorlice I (nr 87) miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOTH MICHAEL INF. I.R. 64 1915-02-03 - Brzesko II (nr 276) miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TIMMERMANN PAUL UNTFFZ. D. LANDW. 4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 1915-02-08 - Wolisko Duże wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TENCSIK PETER INF. ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA 1915-12-31 - Siemiechów III (nr 183) wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THONHÄUSER JOSEF INF. I.R. 7 1914-12-21 - Jodłowa I (nr 231) wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TRUMMER RUDOLF INF. - - - Ożenna III (nr 3) wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TOCHOLSKI JULIUS - PREUSS. 4 GARDE. RGT. Z.F. 1915-05-02 - Rakutowa (nr 141) miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRINAJTIC FRANZ INF. I.R. 97 1914-12-20 - Januszkowice (nr 217) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TERASCH LEOPOLD LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-01-28 - Czarne (nr 53) wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THEWICH ERNST GF. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Mszanka (nr 124) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TOMASELLI DANIELO JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-03 - Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TIESLER RICHARD WEHRM. KPGRZF 4 - - Jasło (nr 23) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
THIEDE ERNST FÜSL. PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 1915-05-02 - Staszkówka I (nr 116) wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHIRF ALOIS JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 1915-05-02-04 - Lichwin I (nr 185) wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TWAROG JOSEF GEFREITER I.R. 20 - - Biecz II (nr 106) miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
THURNER JOSEF UNT. JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 1915 - Borzęcin (nr 266) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TAUSZ GYÖRGY HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) 1914-12-20 - Tuchów IV (nr 163) miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMEK FRANZ INF. I.R. 21 1915-05-07 - Brzostek I (nr 223) wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki podkarpackie - - -
TOPOLOVEC FRANZ LDST.INF. IR 87 1915-02-17 - Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TURAY JÓZSEF HONV. K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR mar-15 - Zborowice II (nr 136) wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TKACZUK TEODOR ZGSF. K.K.SCH. R.22 gru-14 - Błonie (nr 198) wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
THIERBACH MAX MUSK. P.R.I.R. 269 1915-05-02 - Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki małopolskie - - -
TICHY JOSEF INF. K.U.K. I.R. 28 1914-12-28 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMTZIK MARTIN - - 1915-12-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TYMKO KULIK - RUSS. I.R. 1914-12-(05-13) - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TODOROVIĆ LAZAR KUTSCH.KAN. R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 1917-08-02 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TESCHNER PAUL GEF. - 1915-01-07 - Borek wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie - Borkow/ Borek -
TRYNAJCIATYI LAURENT INF. LDST.I.R. 16 - - Wietrzychowice (nr 255) wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOPIJ JOHANN JNF K.K.L.J.R. 34 1914-12-(11-13) - Laskowa (nr 358) wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TREDOLA PETER INF. K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 maj-15 - Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRYPA M. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THONÝ JOSEF UT.JG. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEODOROWICZ NIKITA - RUSS. I.R. 18 - - Narożniki (nr 244) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TESY J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TAMM WALENTIN WEHRM. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 1914-12-07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEUCHERT OSWALD KDTT.ASP. HIR 10 1915-06-?? - Jasło III (nr 24) miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski podkarpackie - - -
TRZEBINSKI STANISL. RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-18 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TZIURLA - UNTEROFFIZIER - - - Młodzieszyn wieś, gm. Młodzieszyn, pow. sochaczewski mazowieckie - - -
TALLER JOSEF HONV. H.I.R. 13 1914-11-13 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1880 - -
THOM EMIL GRENADIER 1.G.GR.R.3K. 1915-07-08 - Siennica Nadolna wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski lubelskie - - -
TOMANA STANISLAUS INF. K.K.LIR.16 1915-05-02 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TUR?OVSKY ERNST KAN. - 1914-10-17 - Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) część miasta Nowy Sącz małopolskie - - -
TODOSILI JAKUB SZER. - 1917-06-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1885 - -
TROJANI ALEXANDER LST.ARZT. SÜD.TIROL.LST. 1914-12-14 - Paleśnica II (nr 296) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TITZ ? LT.D.R. - 1914-11-20 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEICH FERD. MUSK. - - Vermißt Brojce wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) zachodniopomorskie - - -
TSCHAILITKA IWAN - - 1915-11-10 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1888 - -
TOLLE HERMANN - PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-?? - Łąkta Górna (nr 304) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TYRLAK W. - - - - Andrychów miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - ANDRYCHÓW -
TARKO VENDEL INF. K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR.31 HONV. GYAL.EZR. 1915-01-01 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TESMOWSKI JOHANN INF. ? 1914-12-07 - Tymbark (nr 365) wieś, gm. Tymbark, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TONAR LADISLAUS INF. K.U.K.WEICHSELTR.LINEN 2 1917-08-05 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TIEFENBRUNNER JOSEF PTRF. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TREU GEORG WEHRM. L.J.R. 8/4 1915-08-06 - Chruśnice wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - BERLIN -
THALER P. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THELEN ALOIS ERS.RES. P.R.I.R. 219 1914-12-10 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TENNENBERG ISAK - - - - Bielsko-Biała I miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TSETSCHO[FF] FEODOR RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-04-?? - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TEI JOSEF INF. I.R. 18 1914-10-09 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TESKE MAX MUSK. - 1914-10-07 - Nawino wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TREMAC JAKOB JÄGER K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 1915-05-05 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TALIN FRANZ GEFR. K.U.K.T.K.I.R.2 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TOMESKO MICHAŁ JENIEC RUM.SZER. 57 p.p. 1917-05-03 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TARP NIKOLAUS INF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMANEK J - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOCZEK LUDWIG INF. K.K. L.I.R. 32 1916-05-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIETZ W. LDW. - 1915-12-18 F.L. POSEN Kiełpino wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) zachodniopomorskie - KÖLPIN -
TYRON FRANCISZEK - - - - Chybie wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TERFORTH TILLMANN WEHRM. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRUN?ČEK JAN - - 1918-03-16 - Mala Cermna Czechy Pogranicze - - -
TOTH LUDWIG - BEDIENSTETE IM MILIT.VERPFL.MAG. KASCHAU 1914-12-13 - Bielsko-Biała IV miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała śląskie - - -
TUREK JOSEF INF. K.K.LDST.ET.B. 28 1915-04-21 - Zaborów (nr 263) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TKIEWICZ ADAM LEG. POL. L.P. 1914-??-?? - Limanowa (nr 366) miasto, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski, ul. Szewdzka małopolskie - - -
TRESKE KARL WEHRM. PREUSS.LDRV.INF.REG. NO.38 1914-09-17 - Szczucin (nr 247) wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TUMLER JOHANN LDSCH. K.SCH.R. II 1914-12-10 - Sobolów (nr 339) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TIEDEMANN J. GEFR. 6/L.J.R. 4 1915-08-07 - Rososz wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki mazowieckie - ALT JUSE, NIEDERUNG -
TRAPP ritter von WERNER HAUPTMANN T.K.J.R. 4 1915-05-02 - Olszyny II (nr 286) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TICHY R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THISSEN KARL RES. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 1914-12-06 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUTTAS - GRENADIER G. R. 4 - - Domajewo wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski warmińsko-mazurskie 1895-04-05 - -
TURKIN ALFEI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-11-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRIEBERT HEINRICH - PREUSS.RES.JÄGER BATL.19 1914-12-?? - Żegocina I (nr 301) wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TINKL KARL STABSFÜHRER I.R. 8 1914-11-10 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1884 MODRITZ/MODŘICE -
TESKE ERICH - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TURKIEWICZ GREGOR INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TKATSCHO KASIMIR RUSS. I.R.121 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TONGUS GRIEGORI - - 1917-06-01 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TEKETE JOSEF INF. K.U.K.I.R. 60 1915-04-03 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMICA F. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOMSA WLADIMIR JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 1914-11-16 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TOMICKI STANISŁAW PILOT - 1918-08-31 - Kraków-Rakowice II część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TAGLANECK K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
THURM PAUL E.F. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-07 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRACZKOWSKI PAWEŁ LEGIONISTA 4 PP 6 KOMP. 1915-07-31 - Jastków wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski lubelskie - - -
TARANTIN WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-08-22 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TRAUTMANN JOSEF KPL. K.U.K.LDST.E.B.89 1915-03-02 - Wojnicz-Zakrzów (nr 284) wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMOR PAUL HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TLIENIK WLADISLAW - - 1914-09-12 - Wiejce wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki lubuskie - Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin -
TOPALOWIC JOHANN INF. K.U.K. BOSN.-HERZ.I.R. 2 1915-05-07 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOMASI ALBINO RES.JG. K.U.K.T.K.J.R.3 1914-12-10 - Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TELL JOSEF INF. KUK IR 49 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TITZE R. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRYNIUK NIKOLAUS JG. F.J.B. 30 1914-11-21 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRZECIAK JAN SZER. LEG. ORDYNANS - 1917-07-09 - Warszawa-Powązki I część miasta Warszawa mazowieckie - - -
TEDISZ SERGEI - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1889 - -
TUREK RUDOLF SCH. SCH.R. 29 1914-11-12 - Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) część miasta Kraków małopolskie 1885 - -
TEWS KARL - - - - Osiek Drawski wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TYDLAČKA PAUL INF. K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 1915-05-03 - Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRESKE GUSTAW PREUSS. PREUSS.INF.RGT.58 1915 - Nowy Sącz (nr 350) miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TROFIMOW IWAN - - 1917 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1886 - -
TOUSOVSKY JOHANN INF. K.K.LDST. BATL. NR 88 1915-03-13 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOMKIEWICZ B. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRAUN NORBERT INF. ÖST.UNG. 1914-10-09 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TODTENHOFER LUDW. MUSK. INF. REGT.176 1916 - Dubeninki II wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TAKETE ISTVAN ERS.RES. K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) sty-15 - Głów (nr 209) wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TARASZKA J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TÖLLE THEODOR OFFZ.STELLV. P.R.I.R.220 1914-12-09 - Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TAPPENDEN L.C. 225402 PRIVATE 2ND BN.LONDON REGT.R.FUS. 1918-10-05 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TISCHOMI? ARCHIP RUSS.SOLDAT - 1917-08-13 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TERLECKIJ ALEKSANDER INF. RUSS.I.R.38 1915-02-16 - Żabno (nr 253) miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOTH LUDWIG WACHTM. K.u.K.H.R.13 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TOBIASIEWICZ FERDINAND FUHRMANN TAB.DIV. ? 1914-10-20 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEBAU - RUSS.LTN. - 1914-12-24 - Szczurowa (nr 264) wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TETZLAFF EMIL GEFR. - 1918-04-04 - Lubanowo wieś, gm. Banie, pow. gryfiński zachodniopomorskie - - -
TRITTIN WILHELM - - - - Trzebieszewo wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński zachodniopomorskie 1893 BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI -
TEPLAN JOHANN GFT. KUK IR 99 1915-05-02 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOBIASZ A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TUSKY LUDWIG MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 1914-12.07 - Królówka (nr 308) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THIELICKE K. (KURT) LT. d. RES. RES. FUßART. BTL. 19, 3 BTTR. 1915-01-16 HUMIN Karolew wieś, gm. Nieborów, pow. łowicki łódzkie - KRETZSCHWITZ, REUß -
TICHOMIZOW IWAN - - 1915-05-24 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie 1884 - -
TUCIK FILIP POR. 13P.STRZ.B.ARM.AUSTRIA 1914-10-25 - Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
TRANP G. - - 1917-10-04 - Żabin wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski zachodniopomorskie - - -
TANNBERG KARL - RUSS.I.R. 293 1914-12-23 - Waryś (nr 267) wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TOMASIK MIECZYSŁAW LEG. 1 PP L.P. 1914-12-28 NOWY SĄCZ Marcinkowice (nr 352) wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TSCHEBUSCHULIN JAN SZER. - 1918-05-12 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TRILL BERTHOLD ZGSF. K.U.K.I.R. 65 1915-04-07 - Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOROK J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TREFIL ANTON JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 5 1914-10-01 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TETZER WILHELM SCH. K.K.SCH.R. 16 1915-05-06 - Gręboszów (nr 250) wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TARKAS K. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TEUBNER ? OBERLTN. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 1914-12-06 - Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
THOMPSON - ????? PRIVATE THE BLACK WATH 1918-08-?? - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TRAFINIOW WASILI RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-03-09 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
THESS KARL HUSAR OFFIZ. - 1915-02-15 - Grajewo miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski podlaskie - - -
TUBA JOSEF HUS. K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 1914-12-11 - Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski małopolskie - - -
TVRDY JANOS INFANTERIST / HONVED H.I.R. 15 1914-10-09 - Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki małopolskie - - -
TERENTEJ SOŁOHUB - RUSS.I.R. 128 1915 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
THURNHER WERNER JÄGER TITULAR PATROILLENFÜHRER T.K.J.R. 3 1914-12-08 - Łapanów (nr 342) wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TAROFANTOW GRIGORI - - 1918 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1890 - -
TRITSCH ALOIS INF. KK LIR 13 1915-05-05 - Otfinów I (nr 252) wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TÖGEL A. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TRZYNIETZKI JOSEF JG. K.U.K. F.J.B. 16 1914-12-10 - Leszczyna (nr 310) wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TEOWICZ TADEUSZ LEGIONISTA 2 KOMP. III BAT. LP - - Żytkowice wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki mazowieckie - - -
TISCHMUR MAKAR - - 1916-01-26 - Bytom IV miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TROMMERSHAUSEN MART. - PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 1914-??-?? - Rajbrot (nr 303) wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TUNKA FRANZ LST.INF. LDST.M.B. 21/4 1915-01-21 - Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) część miasta Kraków małopolskie - - -
THIEMANN PAUL - - 1918-10-16 - Glinik (lubusk.) wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski lubuskie 1899-11-24 - -
THIEISELMANN GUSTAV MUSK. PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT. 217 1915-05-03 - Wierzchosławice (nr 215) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TRAJAN ROMAN HONVED K.UNG.LIR. 23 K.M.K. 3 1914-12-16 - Podole (nr 356) wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki małopolskie - - -
TUDOR JOHN - - - - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie 1889 - -
TRIPONEL NIKOLAUS MUSK. PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 1915-05-(09-10) - Radgoszcz (nr 246) wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski małopolskie - - -
TRIFU D. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TURUJUSZ MICHAEL SCH. K.K. SCH.R. 32 1918-09-04 - Bochnia II (nr 314) miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński małopolskie - - -
TRIECKEN JOSEF MUSKIETER ARMIA NIEMIECKA 1914 - Łętowice I (nr 283) wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TEMOFYNO G - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TOPLISS B. 28215 PRIVATE LINCOLNSHIRE REGIMENT 1918-11-06 - Poznań I miasto wojewódzkie wielkopolskie - - -
TROLOW ??RG RUSS.SOLDAT - 1918-01-28 - Bytom III miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom śląskie - - -
TANNACZENKO IWAN - - 1914-08-31 - Kazimierz Dolny miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski lubelskie - - -
TROCHIN AVRAS INF. RUSS. I.R. 166 1914-12-11 - Gdów (nr 375) wieś, gm. Gdów, pow. wielicki małopolskie - - -
TEUBER WILHELM HUSAR L.K.R. 2 1914-08-23 - Opoczno I miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński łódzkie - - -
TYHOW RUREWCZEN LYMEN KOSAK KUB. SOT. 35 1914-11-27 - Tymowa (nr 298) wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski małopolskie - - -
TEWTURIKA MARCIN SZER. 2 P. ROS. 1917-11-19 - Katowice część miasta Katowice śląskie - - -
TURKA JÓZSEF HONVED H.I.R. 24 1915-01-17 - Paleśnica I (nr 295) wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski małopolskie - - -
TOKAN J. - - - - Cieszyn II miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński śląskie - - -
TULIN MARIN ŻOŁNIERZ STRZ.ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ 5 P. 1917-02-24 - Mysłowice miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki śląskie - - -
THÖMLICK - RES. RES. INF. REGT. 2 1914-09-07 - Baranowo III wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski warmińsko-mazurskie - - -
TRESKE GEORG - - 1917-03-24 - Jelcz Laskowice II miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski dolnośląskie - - -
TULISSI GIOVANNI SOLD. 58.FANT. 1918-03-03 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1891-03-19 - -
TOROK JOSEF JNFANTERIST K.U.K.J.R.68/6 1916-05-19 - Chełm (lubel.) miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm lubelskie - - -
TESCH FRITZ GEFR[EITER] - 1916-12-02 - Biały Bór miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki zachodniopomorskie - - -
TERUZZI RINALDO SOLD. 221.FANT. 1918-03-26 - Wrocław I miasto, pow. m. Wrocław dolnośląskie 1887-01-08 - -
TETLAK FRANCISZEK - - - - Wilkowice wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski śląskie - - -
TAUCHNITZ OSWALD GEFREITER LDW.INF.RGT 72, 2KP 1914-12-08 - Częstochowa IV miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa śląskie - - -
TANASSE JON GEM./RUM. I.R.42 1917-01-28 LAMSDORF Łambinowice I wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski opolskie 1881 - -
TWARDAWA J. - - 1917-05-02 - Wilcza wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki śląskie - WILCZA (GÓRNA) -
TEHONEAN GEORG JNFANT. K.U.K.J.R. 2 1914-12-25 - Fałków wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki świętokrzyskie - - -
TRAPPER FRZ. - - - - Ludwikowice Kłodzkie wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki dolnośląskie - Ludwinsdorf -
TYDNIARSKI FRANCISZEK - - - - Lędziny wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński śląskie - - -
TWARDAWSKI JOH. - - - - Chrząstowice I wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski opolskie - - -
TIRSCHLER OTTO - - 1918-03-16 - Czerwony Kościół wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki dolnośląskie - - -