|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CZYZ |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.K. LDST.I.R.31 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYŻ |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łętowice II |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYŻ |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łętowice II |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYŻ |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cisownica |
wieś, gm. Goleszów, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYWANOW |
WASILI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.303.2.KP. |
1917-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYTOW |
ALEKSANDER |
SZRG. |
9 / 273 P.P. |
1916-12-29 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 853 |
CZYSZ |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój I |
miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYSTERNY |
JAN |
- |
53 SYB. P.P. |
1917-03-03 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 970 |
CZYSEWSKI |
AD. |
UNTOFZ. |
- |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Grabnik I |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
GRABNICK |
- |
CZYSCH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pokrzywnica |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYS [CZIS] |
JOHANN |
? |
15 K GREN. R.S. |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Terenin |
wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYS |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sternalice II |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYROWSKI |
EUGEN |
HPTM. |
K.U.K.I.R. 80 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gromnik I (nr 145) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYRNIK |
GOTTL. |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYRKO |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 34 |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Królowa Polska (nr 144) |
wieś, gm. Kamionka Wielka, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYPULL |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYMN? |
?HIA |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R. |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1897 |
- |
- |
CZYMALK |
G. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kożuchy Wielkie II |
wies, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYLOK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice II |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYLOK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice II |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYLOK |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYLINGAROW |
JANAK |
RUSS. |
NIEWSKI.INF.REGT.4. |
1917-04-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYGAN |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konopki Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYCZ |
JOHANN |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R. 32 |
1918-04-30 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYCHON |
HANS |
- |
- |
1917-11-02 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYCHON |
GOTTLIEB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Borzymy I |
wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
ROMANOWEN |
- |
CZYBUSZEW |
JAN |
- |
727 P.P. |
1917-08-18 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZYBULKA |
FRIEDR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZYBULKA |
LUDWIG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZYBULKA |
RUD. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZYBULKA |
WILH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZYBULKA |
GUSTAU |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Borzymy I |
wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LISSEWEN |
- |
CZYBIK |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZYBIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZWOJDRAK |
IGNACY |
SZER. |
10 KOMP. 3 ZAPAS. BAT. DOLNŚL. P.P. NR 50 |
1917-08-13 |
FLANDRIA |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1897-01-30 |
SIEDLEC |
- |
CZWOJDRAK |
JÓZEF |
REZ. |
9 KOMP. ZAPAS. BAT. P.P. NR 50 |
1916-08-07 |
MAASHŐHEN |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1885-03-07 |
DĄBIE |
- |
CZWIENCZEK |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE |
- |
CZUŁAN |
GEORG |
INF. |
I.R. 9 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUYA |
- |
GRENADIER |
G. R. 4 |
- |
- |
Domajewo |
wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
lat 18 |
- |
- |
CZURYN |
EWDOKJM |
RUSSE |
TAUR.GREN.R.6 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZURUPKA |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.16 |
1918-03-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CZURUK |
KAROL |
LEGIONISTA |
3 KOMP. III BAT. LP |
- |
- |
Żytkowice |
wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZURDA |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 8 |
1915-05-09 |
- |
Narożniki (nr 244) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZURA |
PETER |
INFT. |
I.R. 89 |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.49 |
CZUPZYN |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUPRYNA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębowiec I |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUPRYNA |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębowiec I |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUPRYNA |
ZYGMUNT |
LEGIONISTA |
- |
- |
- |
Sosnowiec I |
miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUPRYK |
DAŃKO |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 95 |
- |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUPI |
ISTVÁN |
HONV. |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) |
1915-01-31 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CZUPFER |
ANDREAS |
LDST. INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 44 / 9K |
1915-01-11 |
- |
Wójcin |
wieś, gm. Paradyż, pow. opoczyński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUNIAKOW |
IWAN |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 36 |
1915-02-11 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUMACZENKO |
IWAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
ALOJZY |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
FELIKS |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
KAROL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
LEON |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
1919 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZULAK |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Czernichów |
wieś, gm. Czernichów, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUL |
MARTIN |
INF. |
LIR 16 |
- |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUKREJEW |
STEPAN |
GEFR. |
SIB.CHUT.R.35 |
1917-06-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CZUKAN |
GEORG |
UNG. KANONIER |
K.K. FELDHAUB. R. 12 |
1914-12-21 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
SZYOLIEKAS |
- |
CZUK |
MICHAEL |
- |
D.R. 9 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Stary Sącz (nr 348) |
miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
wg Drogomira +12.12.1914 |
CZUK |
- |
KANONIER |
ERS.ABT.FELDARTL.RGT 6 BRESLAU |
1915-11-28 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUJKOW |
SZEJUŁA |
ROS. |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUJEW |
TIHON |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-01-15 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUDEY |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUDEK |
N. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUDAY |
BERNHARD |
- |
- |
1915-11-13 |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Krascheow |
- |
CZUDAJ |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1915-04-19 |
- |
Poniszowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
SŁUPSKO |
- |
CZUDAJ |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1915-04-19 |
Karpaty |
Słupsko |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
1892-11-14 |
- |
- |
CZUDABOW |
SAWELI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 1 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CZUCHRO |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBKOWSKI |
F. |
MUSKETIER |
7.K.JNF.REG.176 |
1914-11-29 |
- |
Zgierz I |
miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBIŃSKI |
MICHALY |
CIV. KUTSCH. |
11 U.H.KAV. VERPFL.KOLL. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBIK |
JOHANN |
JNF |
K.K.LDST.ETAPP.BAON.106 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Laskowa (nr 358) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBAYKO |
GUST. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZUBAYKO |
LUDW. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZUBAT |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Giedlarowa |
wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBA |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBA |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUBA |
ADALBERT |
INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZUB |
ANTON |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 125 |
1915-02-02 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZTERNASTY |
F. |
- |
- |
1917-05-12 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1879-03-13 |
Wijewo |
- |
CZOŁNO |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
K.K.LDST.ETP.BAON. 302 |
1915-02-22 |
- |
Wietrzychowice (nr 255) |
wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOSNYKA |
STANISLAUS |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZORNYJ |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZORNY |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K.J.R.55 |
1914-11-22 |
- |
Szczepanów (nr 273) |
wieś, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZORNY |
BADION |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.251 |
1917-04-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CZORNY |
PETER |
- |
- |
1915-09-20 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZORNOW |
GRIGORI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.9 |
1917-06-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CZORA |
JULIUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOPPIK |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-04-10 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOPKA |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kępa |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. Opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOPEK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łętowice II |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOPEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Piotrowice |
wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOPEK |
FRAN. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Piotrowice |
wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOP |
JOSEF |
INF. |
IR 57 |
1915-03-14 |
- |
Szymbark I (nr 74) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZONKA |
JOZSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 65 |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOMMER |
EDMUND |
- |
- |
1917-05-28 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOMMER |
HIERONYM |
- |
- |
1918-04-12 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOMMER |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-10-07 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOLTER |
FRANZ |
ERSATZ RESERVIST INFANTERIST |
F.J.B. 9 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Biecz I (nr 105) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOLBE |
FRIEDRICH |
HUSAR |
HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 |
????-08-28 |
- |
Słupsk |
miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZOKURA |
GEORG |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 62 |
1915-05-15 |
- |
Tuchów I (nr 160) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915 |
FRAUENDORF |
Czarnowąsy |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOK |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
1916 |
CZARNOWANZ |
Czarnowąsy |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOK |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kępa |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. Opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOK |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kępa |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. Opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOGALLA |
FERDINAND |
- |
- |
1915-05-23 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOGALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ |
- |
CZOGALLA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ |
- |
CZOGALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice III |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOGALLA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice III |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZODROWSKI |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-04-07 |
- |
Bartąg |
wieś, gm. Stawiguda, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Groß Bertung) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOCK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1917-02-16 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOCH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Luboszyce |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOCH |
LORENZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Luboszyce |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOCH |
AUGUST |
MUSK. |
- |
1916-11-16 |
- |
Twardawa |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOCH |
JOSEF |
KAN. |
- |
1918-04-26 |
- |
Twardawa |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOBOT |
FABIAN |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH. R. 22 |
1914-12 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZOBDA |
JOHANN |
INF. |
- |
1914 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZMOLA |
JAN |
? |
B.ARM.AUSTRIA |
1916-11-08 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
CZMAL |
JOHANN |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 33 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZJKOWSKI |
JOSEF |
INFANTERIST |
AUSTRO-WĘGRY |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Trzebinia |
miasto, gm. Trzebinia, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIZMÁR |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZITSCHENIN |
ALEXEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 4 |
1917-07-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CZISSOWSKI |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-09-10 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
GRZENDZIN |
- |
CZIRR |
KARL |
OB[ER] MATR[OSE] |
LUFTSCH[IFF]-ABT[EI]L[UNG] SEDDIN |
1924-07-17 |
- |
Kluki |
wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CZIRR |
OTTO |
LANDWEHRMANN |
- |
- |
Russland |
Witkowo |
wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CZIRR |
WERNER |
GEFREITER |
- |
- |
Spandau |
Witkowo |
wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CZIRR |
ARNO |
? |
1 KOMP LANDW J R 21 |
1914-11-16 |
- |
Rudolfowo |
wieś, gm. Działdowo, pow. działdowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CZIRAKI |
JOSEF |
ERS.RES. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1915-01-31 |
- |
Głów (nr 209) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOSKA |
DOMINIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żędowice |
wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOLLEK |
ALEXANDER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOLLEK |
MATTHIAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOLLEK |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOLLEK |
VINZENT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIOK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZINZOLL |
ANDR. |
- |
- |
1916-06-07 |
- |
Grzęda |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZINZOLL |
FRZ. |
- |
- |
1915-10-29 |
- |
Grzęda |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZINZOLL |
JOS. |
- |
- |
19??-02-13 |
- |
Grzęda |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZINGER |
MIHÁLY |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 31 |
1914-10-28 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
1881 |
BARATHEGY |
- |
CZINGEN |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Huhendort |
- |
CZIMILEW |
IWAN |
GEM. |
REGT. 66 |
1918-10-20 |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CZIMER |
JOHANN |
GEFR |
M.B.A. ABT1/60 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 30.07.1915 |
CZILUKANOW |
WASILI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.228 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZILUJARU |
JON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.58.1 |
1917-08-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CZILKÓ |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIKORA |
ALEXANDER |
JG.ÖST. KR. |
T.K.I.R. 2 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Woźniczna I (nr 177) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIKO |
GÁBOR |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 24 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) |
miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 18 |
CZIKALO |
NIKOLAI |
RES.INF. |
I.R. 41 |
1914-09-30 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIK |
MARTIN |
ÖST. ERS.RES. |
K.K.I.R.23 |
1915-01-28 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
VASKUT BOJA |
34 JAHRE |
CZIHI |
MICHAEL |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIGANKO |
STEFAN |
JG. |
FJB 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIGANENKO |
JOFIM |
RUSS. |
I.DIV.20.A.K. |
1917-12-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIESLIK |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIERSON |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 128 |
1914-09-11 |
Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) |
Żabin I |
wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZICZATKA |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZICKY |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZICHY |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-02-17 |
- |
Szybowice |
wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZICHON |
BR. |
SCH. |
GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON |
- |
- |
Borkowo Kościelne |
wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZICHON |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębie I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
FALMIROWICE |
- |
CZICHON |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZICHI |
EMANUEL |
- |
- |
1923-05-04 |
- |
Twardawa |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIBIK |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-07 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZIBAKIN |
KUSMA |
- |
- |
1916-11-29 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1881-11-01 |
- |
- |
CZEWSKY |
ELIAS |
ROS. |
- |
- |
- |
Ożenna II (nr 2) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZETWERIKOW |
PHILIPP |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.474 |
1918-01-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CZETTRITZ von |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica IV |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZETTRITZ von |
ALBRECHT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica IV |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZETJAKOW |
ALEX. |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-12-16 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZESZNAK |
JANOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.12 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZESOWIKIN |
ALEXANDER |
GEM/ROJ |
I.R.23 |
1917-09-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CZESNY |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1916-07-25 |
- |
Walce |
wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZESAK |
ADALBERT |
LST. INF. |
K.K.L.I.R. 31 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWONKA |
AUG. |
KAN. |
- |
1917-05-14 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1883-04-25 |
Rapatten |
- |
CZERWONKA |
JOH. |
UNTFFZ. |
- |
1917-10-31 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1891-04-12 |
Rapatten |
- |
CZERWONKA |
WILH. |
MUSKT. |
- |
1918-03-21 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1888-10-16 |
Rapatten |
- |
CZERWONIAK |
ROMAN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 95 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWITZKI |
CARL |
GREN. |
RIR 64 |
1915-08-06 |
- |
Chruśnice |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
BERLIN |
- |
CZERWIONKE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-10-06 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWINSKI |
MAX |
FUS. |
12 K.5 G.R.Z.F |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Kaszewiec |
wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWINSKI |
MAX |
FUS. |
12 K.5 G.R.Z.F |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Kaszewiec |
wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWIŃSKI |
JAN |
SZEREGOWY |
- |
1918-??-?? |
- |
Stryj |
Ukraina, obwód lwowski |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWIŃSKI |
JOANNES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWIŃSKI |
STANISŁAW |
REZ. |
4 KOMP. 1 BAT. P.P. NR 50 |
1915 |
- |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1891-04-20 |
SIEDLEC |
- |
CZERWINKA |
EMIL |
UNTFFZ. |
- |
1916-11-28 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1893-12-07 |
Rapatten |
- |
CZERWIEC |
ST. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
WOLA OTAŁĘSKA |
- |
CZERWENSKY |
GUSTAW |
- |
H.I.R. 12 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Wał-Ruda (nr 261) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWENKA |
JOSEF |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 56 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERWENEK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNYSZ |
PIOTR |
- |
IR 106 |
- |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNYCHOW |
ALEKSIEJ |
R.UNTOFFZ. |
FELDSPITAL 103 |
1914 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNY |
EDUARD |
INF. |
K.K. LIR 19 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Szerzyny II (nr 32) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNY |
JUL. |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Baborów I |
miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNY |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918-07-30 |
- |
Raków |
wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNOWACZUK |
AXENTY |
INF. |
I.R. 58 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Lubinka I (nr 189) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNOW |
GREGORIE |
UNTFFZ |
SIB. I. R. 280 |
1918-08-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CZERNORUSKOJ |
PETER IWANOWICZ |
RUSS. |
- |
1915-05-13 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNONOW |
LAWRENTIJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CZERNOKOZIJ |
JEWDOKIM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNILIF |
FEDOR |
- |
RUSS. I.R. 235 |
- |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIKOW |
TIMOFIEJ |
RUSSE |
TAUR.GREN.R.6 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIK |
KAROL |
- |
35.P.P |
1915-06-22 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIEWSKI |
ZYGMUNT |
LEGIONISTA |
2 KOMP. I BAT. LP |
- |
- |
Żytkowice |
wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIENKO |
GRIGORIJ |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 123 |
1915-04-10 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIECHOWSKI |
TADEUSZ |
- |
- |
1918-11-23 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
OFIARA WOJNY ŚWIATOWEJ |
CZERNICH |
JAN |
- |
202 P.P. 3 K. |
1917-08-02 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIAKOW |
PAWEL |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.53 |
1917-07-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CZERNIAK |
VALENT. |
WEHRMANN |
LDW.INF.RGT 11, 12KP |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Luboszyce |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIA |
MICHAEL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Luboszyce |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNIA |
THEOD. |
- |
- |
1916-09-04 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNETZKI |
KARL |
FÜS. |
3 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 |
1915-02-12 |
- |
Karbowskie |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNETZKI |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNETZKI |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNER |
REINHOLD ISIDOR |
- |
- |
1916-01-13 |
- |
Ostrośnica |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
1893-06-17 |
OSTROŻNICA |
- |
CZERNER |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
PAWŁOWICZKI |
- |
CZERNER |
ANT. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gierałtowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNER |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1915-03-?? |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNEJ |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNECKI |
AUGUSTYN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNECKI |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNAVCEN |
IWAN |
HUS. |
RUSS. M.B. 7 |
1915-04-09 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERNAK |
FIEDOR |
BACKER |
FELDBACK.86 |
1915-01-09 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERMAK |
JOHANN |
ZUGSFUHRER |
K.K.L.R.32 |
1914-12-27 |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERMAK |
FRANZ |
- |
K.K.LDST.R.19 |
1915 |
- |
Tymowa (nr 298) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERLINSKI |
WALTER |
- |
- |
1915-05-15 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERKOWSKI |
LEONOW |
ROS. |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERKASOW |
MAKSIM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERKASKY |
MARIAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.299 |
1917-11-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
CZERKACZEW |
IWAN |
INF. |
IR 17 |
- |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEREWAN |
ANTON |
RUSS. INF |
- |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEREWACZ |
KONDRATIEJ |
INF. |
RUSS IR 130 |
- |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEREPIOW |
LAON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.251 |
1917-06-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CZEREPEZENSKI |
ALEXEI |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-07-19 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERENKOW |
PANTILEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 65 |
1918-02-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CZERENDIUTKIN |
DAWID |
INF. |
ISMAELSKI REG. |
- |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEREMNISCH |
TROFIM |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.27.11.KP. |
1915-10-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEREMISKU |
JAKOW |
- |
183 p.p. ros. |
1917-08-30 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERECZENKO |
MATWIEJ |
INFANTERIST |
I.R. 242 |
- |
- |
Biecz IV (nr 108) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZERBIECH |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPWINSKE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPURNOW |
ALEKSANDER PAWŁOWICZ |
OBST. LTN. |
RUSS. |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPPAN |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Racibórz I |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPLY |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-06-26 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPLUG |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konopki Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPLACH |
WILH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pozezdrze II |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPKOWSKI |
LEON |
SZEREG. |
- |
1918-10-31 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPKIN |
ALEKSIEJ |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1897 |
- |
- |
CZEPIO |
GOTTLIEB |
ERS. RES. |
2 / GREN. REGT. 4 RASTENBURG |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPIEL |
WAW. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
BREŃ OSUCHOWSKI |
- |
CZEPELKA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-04-26 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEPA |
LADISLAUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 36 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Ryglice (nr 167) |
miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEONICZEW |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
204 P.P. 7 K. |
1917-08-06 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZENNA |
A. |
SCHUTZE |
- |
1916-04-21 |
- |
Gutkowo |
osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CZENNA |
A. |
SCHÜTZE |
- |
- |
- |
Olsztyn V |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZENININ |
LAURENTI |
RUSS. INF |
- |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZENINGA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZENINGA |
LEOPOLD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZENDLIK |
KAROL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kończyce Małe |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZENCZEK |
J. |
- |
- |
1915-08-10 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
CZEMPIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubie |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEMPIK |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubie |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEMPIEL |
FR. |
- |
- |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (DOLNA) |
- |
CZEMPIEL |
TO. |
- |
- |
1918-05-31 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (DOLNA) |
- |
CZEMPIEL |
ALOJZY |
- |
- |
1918-04-13 |
GUILLENMONT |
Warszowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński |
śląskie |
1897-10-28 |
- |
- |
CZEMERYŃSKI |
LASIL |
JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 30 |
1915-01-24 |
- |
Domosławice (nr 291) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZELJAJEW |
WL. |
RUSS. OFFIZIER |
152 INF. REG. |
1914-11-28 |
- |
Ulejów |
wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZELIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gostomia |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKANOWSKY |
R. |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKANOWSKI |
E. |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKANOWSKI |
F. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKANOWSKI |
K. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Gamów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
KONSTANT |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Gamów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
NIKOLAUS |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Gamów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Owczary (dolnośl.) |
wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-07-16 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-03-24 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-07-21 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
M |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cyprzanów |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
THEOD.(OR) |
- |
- |
1917-12-16 |
- |
Ucieszków |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1914-11-11 |
- |
Ucieszków |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKALLA |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sternalice II |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKAL |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-07-15 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Tost / Toszek |
- |
CZEKAJ |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKAJ |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krosno-Białobrzegi |
dzielnica miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEKAJ |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krosno-Białobrzegi |
dzielnica miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEJAREK |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój II |
miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEIZEL |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEGLÉDI |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
H.I.R 19 |
1915-01-05 |
- |
Paleśnica I (nr 295) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEGEDI |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
- |
- |
Tuchów V (nr 164) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEDELJ |
MICHAEL |
ÖSTERR. KAN. |
ARTL. R. 10 |
1914-11-21 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECZOR |
EMIL |
KANONIER |
- |
- |
- |
Nowa Wieś Ełcka I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECZOR |
FRITZ |
GEFREITER |
- |
- |
- |
Nowa Wieś Ełcka I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECZATKA |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Branice II |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECZATKA |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Branice II |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECHOWSKI |
JOSEF |
LEUT. |
- |
1918-??-?? |
- |
Cisek |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECHOWICZ |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZECHMANN |
LUDW.(IK) |
- |
- |
- |
vermisst. |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECHMANN |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1918-09-21 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECHACZEK |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zabełków |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECHACZEK |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zabełków |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZECH |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
LORENZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
SYLV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
URBAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
VINZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
ARTUR |
FŰSL. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
GEORG |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 80 |
1914-12-21 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-10-13 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
WALTER |
- |
- |
1918-03-21 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-10-12 |
- |
Chróścice |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JOHANN |
LANDSTURM |
- |
- |
- |
Dzielnica |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1918-08-26 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
LADISLAUS |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żelazna |
wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-04-20 |
- |
Opole-Wójtowa Wieś |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
WIKTOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
PET. |
- |
- |
1918-05-20 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
VAL. |
- |
- |
1915-06-12 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1916-05-02 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kępa |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. Opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916-11-13 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
DOLLENDZIN |
- |
CZECH |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1918-12-12 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
HEINRICHSDORF |
- |
CZECH |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZECH |
ALOJZY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEBUK |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-06-11 |
- |
Prężynka |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZEBOTARIOW |
DIMITRI |
GEM |
AT.BR.T3 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
CZAYKA |
FRITZ |
- |
5 K. INF. RGT. 43 |
- |
- |
Gawliki Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Wydminy, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAWLIN |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.27 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CZAUDERNA |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1918-04-25 |
- |
Katowice-Szopienice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAUDERNA |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębowiec I |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAUDERNA |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hałcnów |
część miasta Bielsko-Biała, gm. Belsko-Białą, pow. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZASŁAWSKI |
STANISŁAW |
- |
I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Góry Pęchowskie |
wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZASZKIN |
ARSEMITI |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-04-26 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZĄSTKA |
FRANCISZEK |
LEGIONISTA |
1 PP 1 KOMP. |
1915-07-31 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZASLEWSKI |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Szczecin I |
miasto, gm. Szczecin, pow. m. Szczecin |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
SZEREGOWY / POLAK |
101 P.P. |
- |
- |
Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNY |
FRANZ |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNY |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 32 |
1917-01-22 |
- |
Osobnica II (nr 17) |
wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
17b |
CZARNULLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-11-14 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
GRZENDZIN |
- |
CZARNOWSKI |
GEORG |
INF. |
RUSS. IR 21 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNOWSKI |
PAUL |
- |
- |
191?-08-28 |
- |
Bukowina |
wieś, gm. Cewice, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
- |
SCHIMMERWITZ |
TABLICA |
CZARNITZKI |
F. |
WEHRM. |
- |
- |
- |
Jegłownik |
wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
ASCHBUDEN |
- |
CZARNIAK |
STANISŁAW |
INFANTERIST |
- |
- |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1889-11-08 |
KRAUSZÓW |
ZAGINĄŁ |
CZARNETZKI |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sząbruk |
wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Schönfelde / Unieszewo |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CZARNER |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Urbanowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNEK |
ZDZISŁAW |
LEGIONISTA |
4 KOMP. I BAT. LP |
- |
- |
Żytkowice |
wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNECKY |
STEFAN |
FELDW. |
LIR 16 |
- |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARNECKI |
WALTHER |
- |
- |
1916-09-26 |
in Westen |
Barcinek |
wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZARAOTZKI |
THOMAS |
SPIELM/ROSJA |
I.R.143 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CZAPÓWNA |
BRONISŁAWA |
SANITARIUSZKA |
SZPITAL W WARSZAWIE? |
1915-07-30 |
Warszawa |
Warszawa-Powązki II |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
1890-01-26 |
- |
- |
CZAPNIK |
BOLESŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Domaniewice |
wieś, gm. Domaniewice, pow. łowicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLINSKI |
KARL |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 65 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLIK |
STEPHAN |
- |
- |
1915-01-07 |
- |
Kadłub Turawski |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Kadłub Turawski |
- |
CZAPLIK |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1918-04-02 |
- |
Kadłub Turawski |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Kadłub Turawski |
- |
CZAPLA |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
1918-09-28 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1878-07-17 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CZAPLA |
TEODOR |
- |
- |
1914-10-24 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN |
1.KOMP.6.LDST6.1.E.B.VI.A.K.(VI.29) |
1916-03-31 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1872-08-15 |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
HANS |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1917-08-16 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPLA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-05-10 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
PONIENTZÜTZ |
- |
CZAPKOWIES |
JOSEF |
INFT |
K.U.K. IR 90 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 07.07.1915 |
CZAPKA |
HANS |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPIK |
JOSEF |
LST. |
K.U.K. I.R. 80 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Przeczyca (nr 228) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAPIEL |
Kl. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój II |
miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZANTOS |
- |
ZGSF. |
H.R. 3 |
- |
- |
Krzeczów (nr 315) |
wieś, gm. Rzezawa, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZANGANCZUK |
PETER |
- |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Gręboszów (nr 250) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZANA |
ONUFER |
SAPP. |
- |
- |
- |
Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZANA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAMEROTLI |
RICCARDO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-10) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZALOW |
PHILIPP |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 71 |
1917-07-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CZALLEK |
IGNAC |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Krascheow |
- |
CZALLEK |
JAKOB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Krascheow |
- |
CZALIK |
JANOS |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAKON |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pruchna |
wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAKON |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pruchna |
wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAKO |
GYULA |
INF. |
K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 21 |
1915-02-27 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAKAŃSKI |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKOWSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
SZER. |
2.P.P.POL.LEG. |
1916-08-11 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKOWSKI |
BOLESŁAW |
POD.CH. / POLAK |
- |
- |
- |
Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKIN |
DYMITRIJ |
RUSSE |
TAUR.GREND.R.6 |
1915-11-11 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKA |
STANISLAUS |
GEFR. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKA |
MICHAEL |
WCHTM. |
KOSAK. R. |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Bolesław (nr 249) |
wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKA |
AND. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CZAJKA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Dziewkowice |
wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJKA |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dłużyna |
wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
KARL |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1917-04-03 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
1898 |
Szarłata |
- |
CZAJA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pławniowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1917-05-20 |
- |
Kórnica |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
AL. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CZERMIN |
- |
CZAJA |
ST. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CZERMIN |
- |
CZAJA |
VINZENT |
- |
- |
1917 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1917-05-03 |
- |
Szczedrzyk I |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
STANISL. |
- |
- |
1917-09-02 |
- |
Olbrachcice |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1916-10-22 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1914-12-03 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
CYPRIAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żędowice |
wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żędowice |
wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
NIKODEM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żędowice |
wieś, gm. Zawadzkie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-11-16 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1917-10-22 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
VALERIAN |
- |
- |
1915-07-24 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAJA |
MICHAŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
TŁUCZEWO |
- |
CZAJA |
JULIUSZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
LINIA |
- |
CZAJA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
POBŁOCIE |
- |
CZAJA |
LEON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
STARA HUTA |
- |
CZAJA |
BRONISŁAW |
KORPORAL |
K.U.K IR 20 |
1915-11-12 |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1889-10-03 |
LUDŹMIERZ |
- |
CZAJA |
JÓZEF |
INFANTERIST |
K.K. LDST.IR |
1915-06-21 |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1876-08-03 |
LUDŹMIERZ |
- |
CZAIKA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-06-16 |
FRANKREICH |
Stare Koźle |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIKA |
WINCENT |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Syrynia |
wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIKA |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
1915-08-28 |
- |
Syrynia |
wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIKA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916-06-30 |
- |
Syrynia |
wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIKA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916-11-13 |
- |
Syrynia |
wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIA |
WALT. |
- |
- |
1915-06-30 |
- |
Strzeleczki |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAIA |
STAN. |
- |
- |
1918-03-21 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZAEVENITZ von |
GUNTHER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica IV |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADIKA |
ABDUŁA |
ROS. |
- |
- |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADERSKI |
STANISŁAW |
SIERŻANT |
1 PP 1 KOMP. |
1915-08-03 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
KAWALER VIRTUTI MILITARI V KLASY NR 7216 ZA BITWĘ POD KONARAMI |
CZADERNA |
ANDRZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADERNA |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADERNA |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADERNA |
STAN. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADER |
ROMAN |
- |
1 PP 1 KOMP. |
1915-08-02 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADER |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jaworze Dolne (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Jaworze, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZADAN |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I. R. 100 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZACZINE |
ERNST |
FÜS. |
- |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Różyna |
wieś, gm. Lewin Brzeski, pow. brzeski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZACZIM |
SAMUEL |
K.UNG.SOLD. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.23 M.KIR.23.HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
- |
- |
Paleśnica II (nr 296) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZACHURSKI |
VALENTIN |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZACH |
JOSEF |
RUSSE |
J.R.91 |
- |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZABLINSKI |
JOSEF |
ERS.RES. |
P.R.I..R. 219 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZABLICKI |
CASIMIR |
FÜS. |
PREUSS.3.GARDE RGT.Z.F. |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZABANKA |
FR. |
- |
- |
1915-07-08 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZABAN |
JÓZEF |
ST.ŻOŁNIERZ |
- |
1918-??-?? |
- |
Stryj |
Ukraina, obwód lwowski |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CZ?ORA |
ANDREAS |
- |
K.U.K. J.G. |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Rabka-Zdrój (nr 233) |
miasto, gm. Rabka-Zdrój, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CZ? |
JOS? |
- |
- |
1914-08-22 |
- |
Prężynka |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYSWBINO |
SZEKELI |
AUSTRIA |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRZYK |
H |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1918-12-31 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Rudno (woj. śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Rudno (woj. śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-04-15 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1916-09-17 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-02-28 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1918-12-31 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1914-08-22 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
KARL THEOPHIL |
- |
- |
- |
vermisst. |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-08-22 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYRON |
THEOPHIL |
- |
- |
1915-09-12 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYROKOW |
ARCHIP |
- |
II.P.P. |
1915-07-14 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 146 |
CYROCHI |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1915-01-03 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
1897 |
Szarłata |
- |
CYRNIK |
STEPHAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sternalice I |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
STERNALICE |
- |
CYRIS |
BERNHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYPRYS |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
1918-09-15 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1896-02-21 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CYPRYS |
MAKSYM. |
- |
- |
1918-10-05 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1898-04-24 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CYPRYS |
RYSZARD |
- |
- |
1915-10-25 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1895-03-10 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CYPRIS |
JOSEF |
LDSCH. |
K.SCH.R. II |
- |
- |
Droginia (nr 371) |
wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYPRIR |
FRANZ |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 25 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYPCER |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hałcnów |
część miasta Bielsko-Biała, gm. Belsko-Białą, pow. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYPAN |
LADISLAW |
CIV.KUTSCH. |
STAFF. 26 |
1915-05-11 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYNOWSKI |
STANISŁAW |
KAN. |
2 P.ART. |
1917-10-28 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
lat 32 |
- |
- |
CYMBAŁA |
PAUL |
GFT. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-03-04 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYMBALUK |
SERGIEJ |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 127 |
1915-02-07 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYGONIK |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Gilowice II |
wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYGON |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYGANOW |
TITOW |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R. 132 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYGANEK |
VIKTOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE |
- |
CYGANEK |
VIKTOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE-WIELOPOLE |
- |
CYGA-KARPIŃSKI |
THADEUS |
MJR |
K.K.SCH.R. 36 |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Szczepanowice II (nr 195) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYBULSKI |
BASIL |
JG. |
F.J.B. 30 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYBULAK |
JAKOB |
GEM |
KAUK.SCHUT.R.4 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CYBIK |
WAWRZYN |
SZEREG. |
- |
1921-08-20 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CYBIK |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYBA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYANKIEWICZ |
WŁADYSŁAW |
POR. |
- |
- |
- |
Zembrzyce |
wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CYAC |
JAKÓB |
INF. |
K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 302 |
1915-03-16 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CWIRŁO |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CWIOK |
NIKOLAUS |
LDST. INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ĆWIKŁA |
ADALBERT |
INF. TIT. KPL. |
I. R. 57 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ĆWIERTKA |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andrychów |
miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
ANDRYCHÓW |
pomnik |
CWIENK |
NIKODEM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pniów |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CWIENK |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pniów |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CWIELUNG |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-08-22 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Kottlischowitz / Kotliszowice |
- |
CWIELONG |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CWIĘKOWSKI |
TEOFIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Poręba |
miasto, gm. Poręba, pow. zawierciański |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ĆWIEKA |
AN. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
TRZCIANA |
- |
ĆWIEKA |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
TRZCIANA |
- |
ĆWIEKA |
WŁ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
TRZCIANA |
- |
CWIĘCZEK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie włoskim |
CWIĘCZEK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na fronciem rosyjskim |
ĆWIĄKAŁA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zręcin |
wieś, gm. Chrokówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CWALINNA |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konopki Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVRCEK |
KARL LEOPOLD |
E.R.VORM. |
S.F.A.R. 3 |
1915-04-02 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVITKOWIC |
IVAN |
RES. JAGER |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 |
1915-07-07 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVIKE |
ALOIS |
JNFANTERIST |
K.U.K.J.R.15/8 |
1915-09-09 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVETREŹNIK |
MARTIN |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 27 |
1914-12-13 |
- |
Wola Cieklińska I (nr 10) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CVETREZNIK |
MARTIN |
E.R. INF. TIT. GEFR. |
K.U.K.I.R. 97 |
1914-12-13 |
- |
Krempna (nr 6) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CVEJN |
JOSEF EDUARD |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVEJKUS |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVČEK |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 11 |
1914-10-10 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CVAHLE |
IGNATZ |
KPL. |
SCH.R. 26 |
- |
- |
Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUZUS |
JVOO (JOVO?) |
LDST.INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUWALSKI |
- |
WEHRMANN |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUTUTA |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.67 |
1917-02-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CUTRI |
DIEGO |
SOLD. |
76.FANT. |
1918-07-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-11-13 |
- |
- |
CUTNA |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
- |
1915-02-23 |
- |
Wietrzychowice (nr 255) |
wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUTILIO |
FEDERICO |
- |
- |
1918-11-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-05-04 |
- |
- |
CUTHILL |
J.G. |
8567 GUARDSMAN |
SCOTS GUARDS |
1915-02-28 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUTHILL |
J. |
PTE. |
SCOT`S GUARDS |
1916-07-?? |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUSTACHE |
ANEN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.5 |
1919-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CUSKI |
FRANZ |
RESERVIST |
6 K. INF. REG. 150 |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CUSK |
JOSEPHUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CURTO |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
8.ALP. |
1917-12-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885- |
- |
- |
CURTH |
GEORG |
RESERVIST |
3. K. JNF. R. 167 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Bechcice Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CURTA |
AUGUSTIN |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CURRO |
EMANUELE |
SOLD. |
3.S.AUTOP. |
1918-04-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-07-12 |
- |
- |
CURRIE |
P. |
23434 PRIVATE |
ROYAL ??? KENT REGIMENT |
1918-11-01 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CURMIAK |
JOSEPH |
OESTERR DRAGONER |
- |
1915-10-19 |
- |
Niemysłów |
wieś, gm. Poddębice, pow. poddębicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CURLO |
GIOVANNI |
SERG. |
251.FANT. |
1918-10-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1889-11-16 |
- |
- |
CURL |
W |
7170 GUARDSMAN |
SCOTS GUARDS |
1915-02-28 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CURL |
W. |
PTE. |
SCOT`S GUARDS |
1916-07-?? |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CURIČ [ČURIČ] |
IVAN |
INFANTERIST |
AUSTRO-WĘGRY |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Trzebinia |
miasto, gm. Trzebinia, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CURELEA |
NICULAE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.30 |
1918-01-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CURCA |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.16 |
1917-05-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CURATTELLA |
MICHELE |
- |
- |
1918-01-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-01-09 |
- |
- |
CUPRINA |
PIOTR |
INF |
J.R. 178 |
- |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUPIN |
ANDREAS |
LDST.INF. |
IR 97 |
1915-04-10 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUPIAN |
LUDWIG |
INF. |
KK LIR 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUNY |
ADOLF |
LTN. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUNY |
RICHARD |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUNIBERT |
RANSONE |
LTN. |
PRIR 46 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Cieklin III (nr 14) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
cmentarz nr 14f |
CUNER |
EUGENIO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lubinka II (nr 191) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUNAL |
S. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUMPELIK |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 12 |
1914-12-31 |
- |
Ropica Dolna (nr 86) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUKVAS |
PETER |
INFT. |
B.H.I.R. 4 |
1914-11-18 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.13 |
CUKUS |
ANDREAS |
INFT. |
B.H.I.R. 4 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.39 |
CUKSIC |
MATIAS |
VOJAK |
K.U.K. IR 47 |
- |
BECHEROV |
Becherov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
grób nr 54 |
CUKI |
EMERICH |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUDLI |
WENDELIN |
- |
K.u.K.H.10 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUDILO |
PETER |
RUSS. KRIEGER |
103 JNF. REG. |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Łęczyca II |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CUDA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Luboszyce |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUDA |
ENGELB. |
- |
- |
1915-09-14 |
- |
Strzeleczki |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUCU |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-07-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CUCU |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1917-03-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CUČEK |
MICHAEL |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 47 |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CUCCARO |
PIETRO |
- |
- |
1918-07-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-02-28 |
- |
- |
CUBRDA |
I. |
- |
K.U.K. I.B. 103/1 K. |
- |
- |
Klwów |
wieś, gm. Klwów, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CUBIN |
ANDREAS |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.211.3.KP. |
1915-12-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUBER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
TRZCIANA |
- |
CUBALA |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
1918-1920 |
- |
Janowiec |
wieś, gm. Janowiec, pow. puławski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CUBA |
ANTONI |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
- |
1914-12-29 |
- |
Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski I |
miasto, gm. Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski, pow. ostrowiecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUTAK |
GEORG |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSURILLA [:CSORILLA:] |
ANDREAS |
INFANTERIST |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-02-16 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSURDA |
JÓZSEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUPPAN |
GASPAR |
ERS.RES. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1915-01 |
- |
Głów (nr 209) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUPKA |
TIVADAR |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-04-24 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUKAS |
JOHANN |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R. 2 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUCSAK |
MICHAELIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSUBA |
GYULA |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSPERES |
JOSEF |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 11 |
- |
- |
Binarowa (nr 110) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSOTYA |
GYÖRGY |
- |
- |
1914-08-30 |
PAWŁÓWKA |
Pawłówka (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski |
lubelskie |
- |
BATARCS |
- |
CSORTUS |
SIMON |
GEFREITER |
K.U.K. I.R. 63/10 K. |
1915-05-22 |
- |
Klwów |
wieś, gm. Klwów, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CSORTAN |
ANDREAS |
HONV. |
K.U.HONV.I.R. 29 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Gromnik II (nr 146) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSORNYEJ |
LÁSZLÓ JAKAB |
- |
- |
1914-08-31 |
PAWŁÓWKA |
Pawłówka (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski |
lubelskie |
- |
ROZÁLIA |
- |
CSORDÁS |
ISTVÁN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSORDAS |
FERENZ |
SZERG. |
65. – 8. P.P. |
1917-04-02 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CSORBA |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSORBA |
FERENC |
HONVÉD |
9/5.HONV.GY.E. |
1915-03-16 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSONKA |
NIKOLAUS |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSOMOR |
JOZEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-08 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSOMBORDI |
KAROL |
- |
ÖST.UNG.SOLD |
- |
- |
Rakutowa (nr 141) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSOMAJ |
MÁRTON |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 16 |
1914-12-09 |
- |
Golców - Stara wieś (nr 369) |
wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 20 |
CSOMA |
JOZEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-04 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSOHANY |
JOHANN |
INF. |
I.R. 65 |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSMOR |
KASPAR |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 24 |
1915-02-05 |
- |
Paleśnica I (nr 295) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIZMADIA |
LUDWIG |
INFANT. |
KUK JR 44/16 |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Borowa (Góra) |
wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CSISZER |
FABIAN |
INF. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSISZÁR |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSISELY |
GEORG |
ZGSF. |
HUS. R. 3 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Chrzanów II |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.44 |
CSISAR |
ALEKSANDER |
INF. |
I.R. 52 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Słotowa (nr 235) |
wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSILEI |
PETER |
LST. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIKOŠ |
JOHANN |
ZGSF.TIT.FLDW. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIKOS |
K. |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.16 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIKI |
JOACHIM |
INF. |
I.R. 52 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Słotowa (nr 235) |
wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIKAJ |
BARTALAN |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 5 |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Zbyszyce-Sienna (nr 354) |
wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIKA |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
- |
- |
- |
Tuchów V (nr 164) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIK |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-21 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIK |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIK |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIGLAN |
MIHALY |
LDST.INF. |
IR 89 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSIEMANECZ |
JOS. |
- |
HIR 15 |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Jangrot |
wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSESTA |
ANTAL |
HONVED |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-01-30 |
- |
Siedliska I (nr 134) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSERNICSKA |
JÁNOS |
GEFREITER |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-01 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSERNATZKI |
GEORG |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R. 82 |
1915-01-03 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSERNÁTH |
KÁROLY |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 62 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Tuchów I (nr 160) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSERMÁK |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSERECZMIES |
ANTON |
ÖST. GEFR. |
K.K.I.R.23 |
1915-02-11 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
BAJU-BAES BODROG |
24 JAHRE |
CSEPREGI |
KÁROLY |
GFT. |
H.I.R. 5 |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) |
miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 20 |
CSEPARA |
PETER JURAĆ |
INFANTERIST |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-01-06 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSENTERIES [CSENTEZIEC] |
JANOS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSENÁR |
FRANZ |
RES.PION. |
K.U.K.EISEMB.K. 4 |
1914-11-04 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSELAN |
JANOS |
K.UNG.SOLD. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.23 M.KIR.23. HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Paleśnica II (nr 296) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSEGEDI |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAVAJDA |
STEFAN |
ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. |
K.K.I.R.69 |
1914-12-02 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
DUNAPENTALO |
32 JAHRE |
CSÁTARI |
PÁL |
HONVED HUSAR |
K.UNG. LDW. HUS. R. 15 |
1915-01-14 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAPO |
JULIUS |
KDTT.I.D.RES. |
K.U.K.I.R. 60 |
1915-04-03 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSANYI |
JOHANN |
INFANT. |
KUK JR 32 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Borowa (Góra) |
wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CSANK |
JOSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSÁNK |
LUKACS SÁNDOR |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-04 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAMBOR |
MATH. |
- |
HIR 15 |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Jangrot |
wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAMBOR |
IGNATIUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSALANU |
JOHANN |
PTRF |
- |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAJKA |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAJKA |
MIHAJ |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Szczepanowice II (nr 195) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CSAJA |
JÓZSEF |
HONVÉD |
9/3.HONV.GY.E. |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRYNKIEWICZ |
WIKTOR |
JAGER |
ART. BR. 4 BTL. |
1914-11-15 |
- |
Pęczniew |
wieś, gm. Poddębice, pow. poddębicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CRUX |
ANTON |
GREN. |
PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 4 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Zborowice I (nr 135) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRUO |
RICH. |
MUSKETIER |
OKWNF REG. 12 |
1915-12 |
- |
Ujazd (łódzkie) |
wieś, gm. Ujazd, pow. tomaszowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CRUCERU |
JLIE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.2 |
1917-07-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CRUCERU |
NEAGU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 45 |
1917-07-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CROZZOLI |
DOMENICO |
SOLD. |
8.ALP. |
1918-05-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-08-03 |
- |
- |
CROWDER |
E.S. |
379103 PRIVATE |
MANCHESTER REGIMENT |
1918-06-03 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CROTTI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
74.FANT. |
1918-02-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
CROSS |
G. |
64893 PRIVATE |
TY NESIDE SCOTTISH N.F. |
1918-11-?? |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRONWALDT |
- |
KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER |
PREUSS. PIONIER BATAILLON1 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CROITORU |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 38 |
1917-03-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CROITORI |
SANDU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.45. |
1917-01-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CROHN |
WILLIBALD |
GRENADIER |
4 PG |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Pisz I |
miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
zniszczony |
CROCODEL |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.15 |
1917-03-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CRNOMARKOVIČ |
DAVID |
INF |
B.-H.I.R.2 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Jodłowa II (nr 232) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČRNIGOJ |
JOHANN |
OB.JG. |
F.J.B. 20 |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Błażkowa (nr 219) |
wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CRIVEANU |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.2 |
1917-12-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CRIVAT |
ANGHEL |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.44 |
1917-08-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CRITSCH |
MILAN |
SER. |
I.R.16 |
1916-05-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CRISTIAN |
- |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRISTEA |
NEKULAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CRISTEA |
PREDA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.64 |
1917-01-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CRISCU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CREW |
S.W. |
29679 PRIVATE |
DUKE OF CORNWALL`S L.I. |
1918-09-29 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CREUZBERGER |
OSK. |
VZFW.DR.OSK. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
CRETZU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.40 |
1917-06-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CRETU |
MICHAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-03-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CRETU |
MICHAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CRETU |
NICOLAE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.4 |
1917-01-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CRETU |
NICOLEI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-12-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CREPAZ |
GIUSEPPE ANTONIO |
K.SCH. |
K.K.K..SCH.R. III |
1914-12-27 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CREMITZ |
DRAGOMITZ |
- |
KRIEGSGEF. |
1918-03-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CREMER |
J. |
KRFRW. |
3/R.I.R. 230 |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Wólka Przekory |
wieś, gm. Rząśnik, pow. wyszkowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CRECU |
PETRE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.57.5.KP. |
1917-05-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CREAMER |
L.W. |
??7997 PRIVATE |
MACHINE GUN CORPS (INF) |
1918-06-19 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRAZZOLARA |
PETER |
E.R.TRGT.FHR. |
K.SCH.R. III |
1914-11-12 |
- |
Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) |
miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 17 |
CRAVEN |
A. |
18599 PRIVATE |
LANCASHIRE FUSILIERS |
1918-06-23 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRAUSGRUBER |
J. |
JNFANTERIST |
K.U.K.L.J.R.59 |
1915-09-04 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRASSI |
RIZIERI |
SOLD. |
21.FANT. |
1918-08-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-11-23 |
- |
- |
CRASCINU |
DONE |
RUMUNIA |
JNF.REGT.49.5.KP |
1917-08-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRANGULESCU |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.1.10.KP |
1917-01-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRAMER |
CHRISTIAN |
? |
7. KOMP. GREN. |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Kotowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
WSPÓLNY NAGROBEK KAMIENNY |
CRAIG |
W.G. |
SECOND LIEUTENANT |
DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY |
1918-11-05 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRAGASU |
VASILE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.75.7 KP. |
1917-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRACIU |
TOMA |
GEM./RUM. |
JÄ.R.2 |
1917-07-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CRACHINO |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.79 |
1917-02-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
CRACEA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.10 |
1917-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CRACANA |
ALEXANDRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-05-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CRABTREE |
A |
7108 GUARDSMAN |
COLDSTREAM GUARDS |
1915-o3-29 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRABTREE |
A. |
PTE. |
COLDSTREAM GUARDS |
1916-07-?? |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CRA?UIN |
VASILE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.59 |
1917-08-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
COVRIG |
STOIKA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
COVINIO |
ERNESTO |
SOLD. |
203.FANT. |
1918-05-03 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-01-05 |
- |
- |
COVI |
NIKOLO |
J.G.ÖSTERR KRIEGER |
- |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COVEIU |
RADU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
A.R.1 |
1917-08-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
COVATICA |
JLIA |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.45 |
1917-05-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
COURANT |
WALTER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COUFAL |
JAN |
SAPP. |
S.B. 14 |
- |
- |
Lubinka I (nr 189) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COUFAL |
JOHANN |
- |
I.R.21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Jodłowa I (nr 231) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
COUFAL |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 |
1915-05 |
- |
Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COUBAL |
JOSEF |
E.R.JG. |
FJB 12 |
1915-02-05 |
- |
Ropica Górna II (nr 68) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COUBAL |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek II (nr 224) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
COTTOM RNVR. |
E. |
R/5185 ABLE SEAMAN |
HAWKE BATTN.R.N.D. |
1918-08-08 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COTTI |
SANOLD |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.107 |
1919-01-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
COTTA |
GUSTAV |
E.F. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COTETI |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. |
1917-05-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COTELEA |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
COSTIN |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 43 |
1917-07-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
COSTEA |
DOBREA |
RUMÄN |
JNT.REGT.75.3.KP |
1917-06-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSTEA |
GEORG |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.44 |
1917-11-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
COSTEA |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1917-01-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
COSTAZZA |
RUDOLF LUIGI |
R.UT.JG.TIT.ZGSF. |
T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSTATE |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.59.4.KP. |
1917-03-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSTANTE |
UMBERTO |
SOLD. |
47.FANT. |
1918-08-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897 |
- |
- |
COSTACKI |
BAHKO |
RUM. |
- |
1917-05-31 |
- |
Wińsko II |
wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSTACHU |
DUMITRU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.72 |
1917-07-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
188? |
- |
- |
COSTACHE |
MAXIM |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-04-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
COSTACHE |
VASILE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 21 |
1917-07-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
COSTA |
EAGOSTINO |
SOLD. |
693.MITR. |
1918-07-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
COSTA |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
22.BOMB. |
- |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-07-12 |
- |
- |
COSTA |
FELICE |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
2.GREN.RG.23 |
1918-12-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
COSTA |
WASSILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-06-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
COSSMANN |
MAX |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Leszczyna (nr 310) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą |
COSSIGNANI |
NAZZARENO |
SOLD. |
150.M T. |
1918-07-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1879-02-04 |
- |
- |
COSSEDDU |
PAULO ANT. |
SOLD. |
89.FANT. |
1917-12-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-12-15 |
- |
- |
COSORI |
ERNESTO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSMA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.52 |
1918-10-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
COSER |
CHERUBINO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COSCA |
GHEORGHE |
RUMUNIA |
I. R. 54. |
1917-02-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORTOVIES |
GHEORGHE |
RUMUNIA |
Z.GEF. |
1919-02-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
CORTNI |
ANTONIO |
SERG. |
409.FANT. |
1918-07-28 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CORTNER |
- |
GEFR |
8 K. I.R. 94 |
1915-07-14 |
- |
Pszczółki Górne |
wieś, gm. Grudusk, pow. ciechanowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CORTI |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
25.FANT. |
1918-04-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-09-12 |
- |
- |
CORTECKA |
KARL |
KPL. TIT. ZGSF. |
I.R. 18 |
1915-03-25 |
- |
Grab I (nr 4) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CORSU |
VASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.3. |
1917-01-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CORSINI |
PAOLO |
SOLD. |
178.FANT. |
1918-04-22 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884-01-25 |
- |
- |
CORRADINI |
TEODOLINDO |
SOLD. |
3.ALP. |
1917-11-27 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-02-27 |
- |
- |
CORRADI |
JOHANN |
INF. |
BIR 3 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Łysa Góra (nr 9) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CORP |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.12 |
1917-07-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CORORADO |
ANTONIO |
- |
- |
1918-04-21 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-01-31 |
- |
- |
CORNUC |
MICHAIL |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.57 |
1917-02-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CORNELIUS |
RODERICH |
RES. |
AUGUSTA GARDE.GREN.RGT.4 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORNELIUS |
THEODOR |
RES. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORNELISSEN |
GERHARD |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 1 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Bieździedza (nr 40) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CORNAGLIA |
GIACOMO |
SOLD. |
2.ALP. |
1917-12-28 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888- |
- |
- |
CORIELY (CORLELY?) |
CHRISTIAN |
LDST. |
6/L.J.R. 17 |
1915-03-06 |
- |
Stupsk |
wieś, gm. Stupsk, pow. mławski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CORDES |
GEORG |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
R.F.A.R. 67 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORDES |
WALTER |
- |
PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORDES |
- |
KR. FREIW. |
- |
- |
- |
Opinogóra Dolna |
wieś, gm. Opinogóra Górna, pow. ciechanowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CORDEA |
NICOLAE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 67 |
1917-08-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CORCORAN |
P. |
5991 PRIVATE |
CONNAUGHT RANGERS |
1918-09-07 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORCILIUS |
JOSEF [LUDWIG] |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORCEK |
KARL |
INF. |
I.R. 18 |
1915-03-25 |
- |
Grab I (nr 4) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CORBU |
MARIN |
RUMUNIA |
JNF.REGT.44.7.KP |
1917-08-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORBINELLI |
ERMINDIO |
- |
- |
1918-07-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČORAK |
ILIJA |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CORAIOLLA |
JOHANN |
LDST.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-03-20 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COQUI |
HANS |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Żegocina II (nr 302) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COPPERT |
WALT. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
COPONY |
MARTIN |
KORPORAL |
K.U.KJ.J.R. 2/5K |
1914-12-21 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
COPOI |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.76 |
1917-07-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
CONVAIA |
SALVATORE |
SOLD. |
48.FANT. |
1918-07-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-12-31 |
- |
- |
CONTSCHRENKO |
DIMITRI |
GEFR./RUSS. |
I.R.52 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CONTNII |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
122.FANT. |
1918-04-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-10-06 |
- |
- |
CONTI |
AGOSTINO |
SOLD. |
115.FANT. |
1918-03-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-05-15 |
- |
- |
CONTI |
LUIGI |
- |
- |
1918-09-14 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-10-12 |
- |
- |
CONTEANU |
NICOLAE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-04-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CONTE |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
1292.MITR. |
1918-04-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-06-15 |
- |
- |
CONTAR |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTINOW |
SIDOR |
GEM |
SDST.B.158 |
1918-12-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTINESCU |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.70 |
1917-03-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-07-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.58 |
1918-10-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.86 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.76 |
1916-12-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.5 |
1917-03-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
GHITA |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.61 |
1917-06-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
ILIA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
JLIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.66 |
1917-04-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 59 |
1917-07-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1917-01-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.80 |
1917-08-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
JORDACHE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.75 |
1917-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
NICULAE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.41 |
1917-03-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
PAROSCHIV |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
SERBAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.45. |
1917-01-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1900 |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
STAN |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.46.8.KP. |
1917-04-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
STEFAN |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.47.12.KP |
1917-04-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONSTANTIN |
TUDOR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.32 |
1917-07-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CONSTANIN |
STAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.38 |
1917-08-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CONSOLINO |
MARTINO |
CAP. |
570.MITR. |
1918-02-22 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-09-24 |
- |
- |
CONRATH |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1914-11-03 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Tost / Toszek |
- |
CONRATH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-03-27 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Tost / Toszek |
- |
CONRADI |
O |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
JOH. |
ERS. RESERVIST |
4 K. INF. REG. 49 |
1914-12-03 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kwitajny |
wieś, gm. Pasłęk, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CONRAD |
ALBERT |
JÄGER |
4 KOMP.21 R.J.B. |
1915-04-01 |
Mogiły |
Wólka Łasiecka |
wieś, gm. Bolimów, pow. skieniewicki |
łódzkie |
1894-05-12 |
ROTHENBURG |
- |
CONRAD |
HEINRICH |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
OTTO |
SCHÜTZE |
P.R.I.R. 269 M.G.K. |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Mszanka (nr 124) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
GARDE GREN. RGT 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
KARL |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Górna (nr 304) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
WILHELM |
WEHRM. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
REINHOLD |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 267 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONRAD |
JOHANN |
DTSCH. RES. |
2 GARDE. RES. RGT. |
1914-12-10 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
BUHMKE B. GELSENKIRCHEN |
28 JAHRE |
CONRAD |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mierczyce |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
DITTERSDORF |
- |
CONFORTI |
EUGENIO |
SOLD. |
231.FANT. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-10-11 |
- |
- |
CONDRAT |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.10.6.KP. |
1917-03-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONDEI |
ZACHARIA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CONCINI |
KARL |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-10) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONCI |
FELIXE |
JG. |
TKJR 1 |
1915-04-01 |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONCI |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CONCI |
ARTURO |
LST.JG. |
T.K.J.R.4 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Zasów (nr 242) |
wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CONCE |
JOSEF |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Żegocina I (nr 301) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CÓN |
BRETISLAW |
LST. |
F.J.B. 12 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bukowa (nr 218) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
COMUNE |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
2. |
1918-04-06 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1889-06-22 |
- |
- |
COMESCU |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.44 |
1917-07-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
COMBOS |
ISTVÁN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COMBIAS |
STOICA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.17 |
1917-04-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
COMBEI |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.19 |
1917-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
COMAN |
OPREA |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ |
72 P.P. |
1917-07-10 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
COMAN |
BODU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.47 |
1917-10-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
COMAN |
JLIA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.28 |
1917-05-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
COMAN |
JON |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.46 |
1917-02-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
COMAN |
JON |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.47 |
1917-05-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
COLZI |
GIOIVANNI |
CAP. |
262.FANT. |
1918-03-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884-12-02 |
- |
- |
COLTA |
NICHITA |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.? |
1917-02-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
COLOWANOW |
DIMITRI |
GEM |
GRENZ.R.14 |
1918-05-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
COLOWACZEW |
W. |
OFFIZ. |
KOS. RGT. |
1914-12-15 |
- |
Opoczno I |
miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
COLONRO |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
68.FANT. |
- |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-01-08 |
- |
- |
COLOMBO |
GIUSEPPE |
CAP. |
49.FANT. |
1918-04-03 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-12-01 |
- |
- |
COLOMBI |
SALVATORE |
- |
- |
1918-03-06 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1878-04-24 |
- |
- |
COLOGNA |
AGOSTO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-10) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COLLUSI |
JOHANN |
KORPORAL |
K.U.K.F.A.R.7, 3 K |
1915-03-04 |
- |
Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze |
miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
COLLINI |
ATTILIO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COLLESELLI |
FRANCESCO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Wałki (nr 205) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COLLEONI |
CARLO |
SOLD. |
SEZ.SAN. |
1918-02-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-04-20 |
- |
- |
COLETTI |
TOMASSO |
SOLD. |
3.ART. |
1917-12-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1878-01-19 |
- |
- |
COLET |
PETRACHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-03-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
COLELLA |
FILIPPO |
SOLD. |
40.FANT. |
1918-11-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-01-17 |
- |
- |
COLBA |
N. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
ekshumacja z 06.12.1915 |
COLAIAU |
STEFAN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.48 |
1917-02-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
COLAGNIO |
ANGELO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COKAN |
DYMITR |
INF. |
IR 89 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COJOCAZO |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.26 |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
COJOCARN |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-01-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
COJNIK |
JÓZEF |
- |
4 PP 1 KOMP. |
1915-07-31 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
COJAK |
SAWA |
GEM/SERBIA |
I.R.5 |
1918 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
COISZ |
STONOI |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.13 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894-09-15 |
- |
- |
COIRO |
MICHELE |
SOLD. |
6.FANT. |
1918-08-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1886-09-02 |
- |
- |
COICA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-05-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
COIC |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58. |
1917-02-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
COHN |
- |
V. FLDW. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COHN |
ALFRED |
OFFZ.STELLV. |
- |
1917 |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
ARTUR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
ERICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
ERNST |
UTFZZ. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
J. |
V-FELDW. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
LUDWIG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
SIEGFRIED |
UTFFZ. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
COHN |
ARTHUR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IX |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
TOST (Toszek) |
- |
COHN |
GEORG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IX |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
TOST (Toszek) |
- |
COHN |
KURT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IX |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
TOST (Toszek) |
- |
COHL |
FRDR. |
ERSATZ RESERV. |
8 KP. INF. REG. 147 |
1915-08-15 |
- |
Bruszewo II |
wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
COGLOWEK |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COGACARU |
FRONEA |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.48 |
1918-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
COGACARU |
FRONEA |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.48 |
1918-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
COGACARU |
PETRU |
SERGT/RUMUNIA |
I.R.330 |
1917-09-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
COFRESCU |
CONSTANT |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.1 |
1917-09-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
COFAŁA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
COFAŁA |
TOM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CODITA |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.81 |
1917-03-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
COCUT |
MIHAI |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.54.2.KP |
1917-06-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COCONOS |
ANDREI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75. |
1917-01-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
COCKIN |
A.A. |
GUNNER / WLK.BRYTANIA |
Royal Garrison Artillery |
1918-10-29 |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
Malbork |
miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
COCHIUS |
FRANZ |
UTFF. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
COCCONI |
GIORGIO |
CAP. MAGG. |
3.ART. |
1918-03-16 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-06-29 |
- |
- |
COCARTEN |
HANS |
LEUTN. |
RJB 19/1K |
1915-07-05 |
- |
Chruślanki Józefowskie |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
kamienna stella |
COBUS |
H. |
REZERWISTA |
150 PP |
1915-08-25 |
- |
Topilec |
wieś, gm. Turośń Kościelna, pow. białostocki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
COBUS |
H. |
ERS.R. |
INF. REGT. 150 |
1915-08-25 |
- |
Topilec |
wieś, gm. Turośń Kościelna, pow. białostocki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
COANDA |
KONSTANTIN |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 26. 1. KP. |
1917-06-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CNOTA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czyżowice |
wieś, gm. Gorzyce, pow. Wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
26 lat |
CNOTA |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czyżowice |
wieś, gm. Gorzyce, pow. Wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
27 lat |
CNIGNOLI |
LUICI |
SERG. |
- |
1918-10-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-06-08 |
- |
- |
CLON |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-09-30 |
- |
Gliwice X |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
1882-10-09 |
- |
- |
CLOBES |
CONRAD |
FUSILIER. |
1.G.GR.R.11K. |
1915-07-21 |
- |
Siennica Nadolna |
wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLINOW |
- |
- |
- |
1918-01-18 |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLEWEN |
THEOD. |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Górna (nr 304) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLEMENZ |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLEMENS |
PAUL |
ERS. RES |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLEMENS |
ERWIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice XII |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLAVEY |
HEINRICH |
OFFZ.STELLV. |
KPGGR 2 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLAUSEN |
L. |
WEHRMANN |
11 K INF REG 59 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Poćwiardówka |
wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CLAUSEN |
JOHANN |
RES.INF. |
PRIR 270 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Osobnica I (nr 16) |
wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
16a |
CLAUSEN |
GEORG |
MUSK. |
5 / LANDW. I. R. 84 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLAUS |
OTTO |
RESERVIST |
R.J.R.64/11K. |
1914-10-25 |
- |
Grabów nad Pilicą |
wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
mogiła |
CLAUPEK |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-01-10 |
- |
Ropica Dolna (nr 86) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLASSEN |
GEERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CLASEN |
- |
LANDWEHRM. |
LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
- |
- |
Grabnik II |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLARKE |
G.C. |
5362 PRIVATE |
MACHINE GUN CORPS (INF) |
1918-09-29 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLARA |
FERDINAND |
UNT. JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Pogórska Wola (nr 206) |
wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STELA |
CLANDEL |
KONSTANTIN |
ULFZZ 8 KOM. ST. R. 22 |
- |
1915-08-23 |
- |
Biała Podlaska |
miasto, gm. Biała Podlaska, pow. m. Biała Podlaska |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CLAMER |
JOSEF |
RES. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČIŽMEK |
STEFAN |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIZEWSKI |
THOMAS |
RES. |
12 KP. INF. RGT. 175 |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Pozezdrze Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1887-10-16 |
- |
- |
ČIŽEK |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Błażkowa (nr 219) |
wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CIŽEK |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie II (nr 221) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CIZEK |
JOSEF |
LDST. JAG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 |
1915-07-05 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIZEK |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1919 |
- |
Kudowa Zdrój I |
miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIZEJ |
ALOIS |
KPL. |
SCH.R. 26 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIVITELLA |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
125.FANT. |
1918-09-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-09-02 |
- |
- |
CIUSTEANU |
PARASCHIV |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.62 |
1917-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CIURLA |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
IR 89 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIURLA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIURAR? |
MATACHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.36 |
1917-08-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CIUPKE |
JAN |
- |
- |
1915-07-05 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
CIUPKE |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE |
- |
CIUPKA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. strzelecki) |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUPA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-11-12 |
- |
Poniszowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
NIEWIESZE |
- |
CIUPA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIULKIN |
GRIGORI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.108.3.KP. |
1915-04-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUKOCI |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUKAJ |
WOJCIECH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żelichów |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUK |
BARTHOLOMAUS |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-28 |
- |
Czarne (nr 53) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUK |
WASYL |
INF. |
K.K. L.I.R. 32 |
1917-03-05 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUFU |
NICULAE |
GEM./RUM. |
A.R.1 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CIUĆKA |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I. R. 56 |
- |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIUCETE |
GROGORE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CITEK |
KARL |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISŁO |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rzyki |
wieś, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
23 lata |
CISZAK |
WOJCIECH |
SZEREG. |
- |
1920-01-18 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CISOWSKI |
MATHIAS |
STARSZY KAPRAL |
5 BATERIA 1 REZERWOWEGO P.A.L. |
1914-09-09 |
- |
Żywki |
wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISOW |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Wieszowa |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISOW |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Wieszowa |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISOW |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Wieszowa |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISON |
FRANZ |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Przegonina (nr 69) |
góra, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISOŃ |
FRANCISZEK |
INFANTERIST |
- |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1890-09-13 |
KRAUSZÓW |
- |
CISMARU |
JLIE |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.66.8.KP. |
1917-04-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISLO |
STANISLAUS |
INF. |
K.K. L.I.R. 32 |
1916-04-15 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISLCZYŃSKI |
ZYGMUNT |
- |
- |
1918-11-09 |
- |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CIŚLAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lublin I |
miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISEK |
JOSEF |
RUSSE |
JNF.DOMSK.RGT. |
1914-12-09 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISAR |
JAROSLAUS |
KPL. |
K.K.SCH.R. 10 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Smerekowiec (nr 56) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CISAŘ |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie II (nr 221) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CIRYS |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1921-03-20 |
- |
Branice I |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
1887-09-16 |
- |
- |
CIROTZKI |
F. |
WEHRM. |
8 KOMP. LDW. INF. RGT. 5 |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Grabnik II |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIROLAMI |
PASQUALE |
SOLD. |
72.FANT. |
1918-03-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-10-04 |
- |
- |
CIROCKI |
LEON |
- |
- |
1917-07-29 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
1891 |
Kobysewo |
- |
CIROCKI |
TEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
MIŁOSZEWO |
- |
CIROCCO |
ROCCO |
SOLD. |
147.FANT. |
1918-06-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-10-21 |
- |
- |
CIRNETZKI |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CIRNETZKI |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CIRILA |
VEREBOLY |
INF. |
K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 10 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIRIANI |
EGIDIO |
SOLD. |
130.FANT. |
1918-03-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880-08-30 |
- |
- |
CIRESA |
JOHANN |
PTRF. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Pogórska Wola (nr 206) |
wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STELA |
CIRELLI |
FEDERICO |
SOLD. |
231.FANT. |
1918-08-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
CIRANI |
SILVIO |
K. SCH. |
K.K.K. SCH. R. II |
1914-12-26 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIRANI |
FRANCESCO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIPRA |
VINZENZ |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIPÓ |
MIHÁLY |
HONVÉD |
10/6.HONV.GY.E. |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIPA |
KAROL |
- |
- |
1914-08-22 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1892-11-06 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CIPA |
PAW. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIPA |
TOM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOŁEK |
KONSTANTY |
PLUTONOWY |
6 P.P. |
1915-12-30 |
- |
Lublin I |
miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOTTI |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
126.FANT. |
1918-07-03 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-06-29 |
- |
- |
CIOTOR |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-02-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CIOSKA |
JAK. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOSKA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOSK |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOSE |
MAURO |
SOLD. |
255.FANT. |
1918-12-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884-11-07 |
- |
- |
CIORTAN |
GEORGE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.62 |
1917-10-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CIORSAN |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.67 |
1917-07-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CIOROIANU |
PETRE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CIORNOHACI |
NICOLAE |
RUMUNIA |
GRENZ.REGT.11.KP |
1917-08-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIORESCU |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.57 |
1917-06-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CIORBOTSCHU |
PIOTER |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.57.10.KP. |
1917-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CION |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOMPRIASSEU |
CONST. |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.?4 |
1916-12-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOMPERLIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kadłub |
wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOMPEL |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Radawie |
wieś, gm. Zębowice, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOMBER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOLEK |
NIKOLAUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębie I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
DĘBIE |
- |
CIOLEK |
NIKOLAUS |
MUSKETIER |
R.J.R.232/5K. |
1915-08-10 |
- |
Łowcza |
wieś, gm. Sawin, pow. chełmski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOLEK |
ALEX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOLEK |
VINZENT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOLEAREK |
WASILI |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ |
33 P.P. |
1917-02-21 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOKAN |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.41 |
1917-01-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CIOCIOK |
JOSEF |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.48.8.KP. |
1916-12-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOCARLAN |
RAFAIL |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.43.11.KP |
1917-03-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOCARLAN |
TRAIAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.57 |
1917-07-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CIOCAN |
MARIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CIOCADEI |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 22 |
1918-07-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CIOCA |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.9.3.KP. |
1917-05-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOBOTEA |
BADU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36. |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTARU |
NICOLAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTARU |
VASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.26 |
1917-05-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTARU |
VASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.65 |
1917-07-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTANO |
ALEXE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTANI |
GRIGORE |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.39.4.KP |
1917-03-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOBOTA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CIOBOTA |
HARALAMBIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-03-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CIOBANU |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOBANU |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CIOBANU |
GHEORGHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.62 |
1917-07-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CIOBANU |
JOAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-??-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CIOBANO |
PAUN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CIOARA |
JON |
GEM. |
I.R.45 |
1917-02-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIOABA |
JON |
GEM |
I. R. 45 |
1917-02-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CINTL |
OTTOKAR |
JG. |
F.J.B. 2 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Błażkowa (nr 219) |
wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CINTENSI |
ALEXANDER |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.26 |
1918-10-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CINNAMOND |
F. |
LIEUTENANT |
ROYAL INNISKILLING FUS. |
1918-10-12 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINKA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1915-02-24 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
1884 |
Szarłata |
- |
CINKA |
JOSEF |
ERS.RES. |
I.R. 56 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CINK |
WILHELM |
INF. |
IR 98 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINEL |
ANTONIOLINO |
SOLD. |
714.FANT. |
1918-07-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-09-10 |
- |
- |
CINEL |
COSTANTE |
SERG. |
2.BERS |
1918-09-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884- |
- |
- |
CINCUA |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CINCU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.41 |
1917-01-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CINCSEREAN |
NIKOLAUS |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 24 |
1915-01-08 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINCINMEADA |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.76 |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINCERA |
JAKOB |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CINCELLI |
ANDREA GIOV. |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-28 |
- |
Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINCALAU |
OAMAN |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT. 48.4.KP. |
1917-05-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CINAL |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wieprz |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIMPU |
KONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.18 |
1918-04-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CIMPU |
KONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.18 |
1918-04-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CIMONETTI |
ANGELO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-10) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIMBAL |
ERHARD |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIMANDER |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Żernica |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIMAN |
GIOV.BATT. |
SOLD. |
6.ALP. |
1918-10-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-06-25 |
- |
- |
CIMADOR |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-08-31 |
- |
Świecie |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERMISST |
CII |
ANTONIO |
SERG. |
652.MITR. |
1918-09-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1892-08-01 |
- |
- |
CIHA |
JOHANN |
INFANTERIST |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-03-31 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIGLAR |
JOHANN |
INF.TIT.GFT. |
IR 87 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIGLAR |
ANTON |
LDST.JG. |
IR 87 |
1915-04-03 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIGANKOW |
MICHAEL |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 278 |
- |
- |
Ryglice (nr 167) |
miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIĘŻKI |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
1918-06-08 |
- |
Dziembowo |
wieś, gm. Kaczory, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
1899-06-10 |
- |
- |
CIESZKOWSKI |
J. |
SZEREG. |
- |
1920-01-12 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CIĘSZKOWSKI |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Modzurów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLOK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice III |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLIK |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kuźnia Raciborska I |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLIK |
B. |
- |
- |
1915-08-06 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1888-08-02 |
Wijewo |
- |
CIEŚLIK |
B. |
- |
- |
1918-08-22 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1896-07-20 |
Wijewo |
- |
CIESLIK |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1915-06-23 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLIK |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-08-27 |
- |
Domecko |
wieś, gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLIK |
KASPER |
- |
- |
1916-08-12 |
- |
Domecko |
wieś, gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLIK |
JAKOB |
- |
- |
1919-07-?? |
- |
Domecko |
wieś, gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLIK |
FLORIAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pokrzywnica |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLAR |
ADAM |
- |
L.I.R.31 |
1915-03-26 |
- |
Kazimierza Wielka |
miasto, gm. Kazimierza Wielka, pow. kazimierski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLAR |
GEORG |
INF. |
KK LIR 31 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAR |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAR |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAR |
K. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAR |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
poległ |
CIEŚLAR |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
poległ |
CIEŚLAK |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLAK |
MICHAŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żytowiecko |
wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
BĄCZYLAS |
- |
CIESLA |
KARL |
ERS.RES. |
L.J.R.23.7. |
1915-05-19 |
- |
Nowa Słupia |
wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLA |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Gręboszów (nr 250) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLA |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚLA |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R. 32 |
1917-11-05 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-09-28 |
- |
Ucieszków |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESKO |
GYÖRGY |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 16 |
- |
- |
Binarowa (nr 110) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESINGER |
LUD. |
- |
- |
1915-02-06 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Ciochowitz / Ciochowice |
- |
CIESINGER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ciochowice |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESINGER |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ciochowice |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESINA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1926-06-12 |
- |
Olesno II |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
CZESŁAW |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Chrzypsko Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Chrzypsko Wielkie, pow. międzychodzki |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
zaginął |
CIESIELSKI |
F. |
- |
- |
1915-02-15 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1893-03-28 |
Wijewo |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
BARLOMINY |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.6 |
1914-10-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębnica |
wieś, gm. Kłecko, pow. gnieźnieński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
WALENTY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
WINCENTY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESIELSKI |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Wola Przatowska |
wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CIESEKE |
- |
KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEŚAR |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
poległ |
CIERLITZA |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-05-11 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPŁY |
JOANNES |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPŁY |
FRANC. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPUCHA |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
- |
1918-11-08 |
- |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPLIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Laskowice |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPLIK |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kołaczkowice |
wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPKOW |
WASILIJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPIELA |
ANTONI S.J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samocice |
wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPIELA |
ANTONI S.M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samocice |
wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEPIELA |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samocice |
wieś, gm. Bolesław, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIENCIAŁA |
PAUL |
GFT. |
KK LIR 31 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIENCIAŁA |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hażlach I |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEMPA |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Łęki Strzyżowskie |
wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEMIĘGA |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chorzelów |
wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CHORZELÓW |
- |
CIELONTKO |
KONST. |
- |
- |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Gwoździce |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIELO? |
PAUL |
MANNSCHAFT |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IV |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
SZOBISZOWICE |
- |
CIELECKI RITTER V ZAREMKO |
JULIUS |
ROTMISTRZ |
13 PUŁK UŁANÓW |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Barcice (nr 347) |
wieś, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIELANGA |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1916-04-17 |
- |
Walce |
wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIELANGA |
JOSAPHAT |
- |
- |
1915-07-24 |
- |
Walce |
wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIEJEK |
JOHANN |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 14 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Leszczyna (nr 310) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
1879-10-21 |
MORAWICA |
obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą |
CIECIWA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żerków |
wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIECIWA |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żerków |
wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIECIOR |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIECIOR |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIECHOWSKI |
CZESŁAW |
- |
- |
1918-08-06 |
- |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CICULLO |
ANGELO |
CAP. |
28.MITR. |
1918-04-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1892- |
- |
- |
CICIRIELLO |
FRANCESCO |
SOLD. |
221.FANT. |
1918-10-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887- |
- |
- |
CICIAK |
JOHANN |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHY |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917-12-04 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1895-05-21 |
- |
- |
CICHY |
ALFONS |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Żernica |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHY |
ROMAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przemęt I |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHY |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHY |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
BRZESKO |
- |
CICHY |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
1914-08-27 |
- |
Stare Kramsko |
wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
1889-12-27 |
- |
- |
CICHY |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
1916-09-15 |
- |
Stare Kramsko |
wieś, gm. Babimost, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
1888-03-06 |
- |
- |
CICHY |
JAKUB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Złota (małopolskie) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHY |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOWLAS |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kołaczkowice |
wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOWLAS |
ANTONI |
ST.KPR. |
2 BATERIA P. ART.. PIESZEJ NR 16 |
1915-12-28 |
- |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1891-06-08 |
WILKONICE |
- |
CICHOSZEWSKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dłużyna |
wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOSZ |
GERRARD |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cetula |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOSTĘPSKI |
WALENTY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żerków |
wieś, gm. Gnojnik, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOS |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOS |
ANTON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Niwki |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHORCZYK |
ANTONI |
- |
I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Góry Pęchowskie |
wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOŃSKI |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Budzów (pow. suski) |
wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
BUDZÓW |
- |
CICHON |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
K.K. LDST.I.R. 32 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
KARL |
LANDSTM. |
- |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
ZAKRZÓW |
- |
CICHON |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1915-12-04 |
- |
Dzierżysławice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
LUDWIG |
RES. |
- |
1918-08-29 |
- |
Cisek |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
EDM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHON |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHOCKI |
FR. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CICHOCKI |
JA. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CICHOCKI |
NIKO |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
LIR 37/8K |
1915-07-20 |
- |
Zwoleń |
miasto, gm. Zwoleń, pow. zwoleński |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
LAPIDARIUM |
CICHLAR |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
IR 100 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Święcany (nr 30) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CICHAŃSKI |
KONSTANTYN |
INF |
K.K. L.I.R. 32 |
1916-12-04 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBURA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1919-03-10 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Cieplice II |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
HERISCHDORF |
- |
CIBOR |
N. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wieprz |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBOR |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rzyki |
wieś, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
23 lata |
CIBIS? |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Korelicze |
wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-12-23 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
CARL |
- |
- |
1919-01-17 |
- |
Twardawa |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
VALENTIN |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Korelicze |
wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-10-28 |
- |
Ucieszków |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
LORENZ |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1917-08-05 |
- |
Wróblin |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
VALENTIN |
- |
- |
1918-04-05 |
- |
Wróblin |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-03-31 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-04-25 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-12-20 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-03-21 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-09-07 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-09-14 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
PIUS |
- |
- |
1917-11-02 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
VALENTIN |
- |
- |
1915-06-30 |
- |
Naczęsławice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIBIS |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-06-21 |
- |
Kózki (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIAUSU |
JOAN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.42 |
1917-10-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CIASTO |
JACOB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębie I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
DĄBROWICE |
- |
CIASTO |
PAUL-THOMAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębie I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
DĄBROWICE |
- |
CIAROCCHI |
TOMASSO |
SOLD. |
150.FANT. |
1918-09-27 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1879-07-16 |
- |
- |
CIAPELLI |
LORENZO |
SOLD. |
31.FANT. |
1918-01-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-12-13 |
- |
- |
CIAPA |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.K.LIR.16 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIAMPIETRI |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
277.FANT. |
1918-11-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-08-26 |
- |
- |
CIABUTARU |
ALEUN |
SZER. |
26 p.p. |
1917-11-16 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CIABINI |
PAULO |
UTFFZ/WŁOCHY |
I.R.20 |
1918-10-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CHŁOŃ |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Otfinów II |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHŁOŃ |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Otfinów II |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYZNIAK |
STEFAN |
RUSSE |
SAMOG. GR. R.7 |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYTRY |
ANTON |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYTROWSKI |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYTHA |
FRANZ |
INF. |
- |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYTEK |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYRC |
KASIMIR |
- |
LIR 32/2 |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Klucze-Osada |
wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYLIŃSKI |
MICHAEL |
JÄGER |
AUSTRO-WĘGRY |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Trzebinia |
miasto, gm. Trzebinia, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYLIK |
ANTON |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-31 |
- |
Owczary (nr 70) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYBIDZIURA |
JOHANN |
UNT. JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B.6 |
1915-01-14 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHYBA |
ANTON |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 56 |
- |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWOSTOW |
ALEKSIEJ |
RUSSE |
EKETR.GREN.R.1 |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWOLKA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ |
- |
CHWOLKA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice III |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWOLIK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubie |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWISTEK |
ALOJZY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWISTEK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Mazańcowice |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWIROT |
XAVER |
- |
PIR 46 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Cieklin III (nr 14) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
cmentarz nr 14 |
CHWILKA |
FELDW. |
PREUSS. |
RES.I.R.267 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWIERUT |
CZESŁAW |
SZEREG. |
LEGIONY POL. |
- |
- |
Żywiec I |
miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWIERUT |
CZESŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żywiec III |
miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWIELNICKI |
ANDREJ |
INF. |
RUSS. LOST. BAON 159 |
- |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWAŁEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Borki Małe |
wieś, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWAŁA |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
I.R.20 |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
1883 |
PELCZA |
- |
CHWAŁA |
TEOD. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWASTEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
zaginął |
CHWALLEK |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-07-29 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWALLA |
ALF. |
- |
- |
1918-04-18 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWALISZEWSKI |
JÓ. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
CHWALIŃSKI |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
1915-08-13 |
- |
Lgów |
wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński |
wielkopolskie |
1890 |
ŻERKÓW |
- |
CHWALCZYK |
ROB. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHWAJA |
MATHEUS |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R. 32 |
1917-08-29 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHVOSTA |
ADOLF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHVOJKA |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-02-26 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUTA |
RUDOLF |
SZER. |
53.P.P |
1917-09-27 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 234, M.R.P.1930 |
CHUSUSTINOW |
ANTORTIN (?) |
INF |
RUSS. KR.GEFANG. |
1915-05-17 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała IV |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUSTALEW |
WASILL |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.25 |
1917-12-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CHUSNATDINOW |
SARIF |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.59 |
1918-01-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CHUGALLA |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-04-09 |
- |
Boguszyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Boguszyce |
- |
CHUDZINSKI |
JOHANN |
UTFF. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDZIŃSKI |
FR. |
- |
- |
1920 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
CHUDZIŃSKI |
TO. |
- |
- |
1920 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1902 |
- |
- |
CHUDZIK |
LADISLAUS |
SCH. |
SCH. R. 34 |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDZIK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDZIAN |
- |
MUSK. |
5. KOMP. IR 148 |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Osiekowo I |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDZIAK |
JOHANN |
MUSKETIER |
P.I.R. 58 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice I (nr 87) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDY |
MARTIN |
inf. |
I.R. 57 |
1918-05-30 |
- |
Jodłowa I (nr 231) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDY |
KAZIMIERZ |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
33 P.A.P. |
1918-10-30 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDY |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-03-19 |
- |
Lipniki |
wieś gm. Kamiennik, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDY |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żytowiecko |
wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
BĄCZYLAS |
- |
CHUDOTIENKO |
AKIM |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 33 |
1915-02-11 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDOBA |
JOSEF |
JNF |
K.K.LDST.ETAPP.BAON.106 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Laskowa (nr 358) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDOBA |
TEOFIL |
KANONIER |
P. ART. POL. LEG. |
1917-10-29 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
CHUDOBA |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łętowice II |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDENKO |
TARAS |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDALLA |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1918-11-09 |
- |
Boguszyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Żlinice |
- |
CHUDALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-07-17 |
- |
Boguszyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Żlinice |
- |
CHUDALLA |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
1915-01-16 |
- |
Boguszyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Boguszyce |
- |
CHUDALLA |
KONST. |
- |
- |
1915-03-10 |
- |
Boguszyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Boguszyce |
- |
CHUDALLA |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1914-08-20 |
- |
Opole-Wójtowa Wieś |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUDALLA |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1918-07-17 |
- |
Złotniki |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUCMANN |
HIRCH |
RUSS.INF |
- |
- |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHUCHRIGIN |
WASSILI |
ROSJA |
I.R.316 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CHUCHER |
MARIAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZONSZCZ |
EMANUEL |
- |
- |
1918-06-19 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZONSZCZ |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-09-14 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZONSZCZ |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1918-11-04 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZĄSZCZ |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Gilowice II |
wieś, gm. Gilowice, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZĄSZCZ |
ALEXANDER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krobusz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZASZCZ |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1914-09-15 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZASZCZ |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1914-11-08 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZANOWSKY |
WOJCIECH |
INF. |
- |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZANOWSKY |
RUDOLF |
GFT. |
KAWALL.R.ABT.47 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Rudka (nr 213) |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRZANOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
KAN. |
WARSZTAT ART. POL. |
1917-06-13 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
lat 21 |
- |
- |
CHRZANOWSKI |
PIOTR |
SZTABS-KAPITAN |
LEJB-GWARDIA GRENADIERSKIEGO PUŁKU |
1914-09-06 |
Lubelszczyzna |
Warszawa-Powązki II |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
1899-08-03 |
- |
- |
CHRZAN |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
BREŃ OSUCHOWSKI |
- |
CHRZAN |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Giedlarowa |
wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRYSTODULOW |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 6 |
1918-10-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CHRYCHORY |
GENZAŁ |
KOSAK |
- |
1914-10-11 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRUŁOW |
- |
- |
- |
1916-03-22 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CHRUSZCZOW |
MIKOLAJ |
UNTOFFZ. |
GEB.ART.BRAG.2 |
1915-03-04 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRUSTALEW |
FADEJ |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 407 |
1918-03-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHRUBY |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1917-10-04 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRUBASIK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Modzurów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROTELIŃSKI? |
MICH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROSTEK |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROSTEK |
ROMAN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROSSMAN |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cetula |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROSNIK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-08-23 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROSNIK |
PAUL |
KRANKENWÄRTER |
KRANK-TRANSPABT.142 11.ARMEE |
1917-04-20 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-11-12 |
- |
- |
CHRONY |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1917-11-26 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMZOW |
LUKA |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.249.12.KP. |
1915-05-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMOW |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.111.7.KP. |
1915-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMOW |
IVAN |
- |
I.R. 161 |
1915-05-31 |
- |
Gielniów |
wieś, gm. Gielniów, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMIL |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Racławiczki |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMIK |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMIK |
JAN |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kończyce Małe |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMIK |
JOS. |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kujawy I |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
GUT ZELLIN |
CHROMIENKO |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.279.14.KP. |
1915-05-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROMEČEK |
FRANZ |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROLOWITSCH |
RADION |
RUSS. |
LANDST.BATL.119.2.KP |
1917-04-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hażlach II |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916-06-07 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rudnik |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
1915 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Przechód |
wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
PRZYCHÓD |
- |
CHROBOK |
PET. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Przechód |
wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
PRZYCHÓD |
- |
CHROBOK |
TOM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
JAN |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBOK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHROBAK |
FRANZ |
JG |
K.U.K. F.J.B 14 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
tablica zbiorowa |
CHROBAK |
KARL |
R.U.O. I. KL. |
K.K.K. SCH.R. II |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CHROBAK |
ROBERT |
LEGIONISTA |
4 PUŁK PIECH. 7 KOMP. |
1915-08-05 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
1896 |
- |
EKSH. Z NIEDRZWICY DUŻEJ, DZIŚ JASTKÓW NR 33/149 |
CHROBAK |
ANT. |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kujawy I |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
Z GMINY ZELLIN |
CHROBAK |
HUB. |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kujawy I |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
Z GMINY ZELLIN |
CHROBAK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
I.R. 57 |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
1889 |
GR WISTERNIC |
- |
CHROBACZYŃSKI |
HENR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mielec III |
miasto, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
Kl. V, l. 18 |
CHRJASTSCHEW |
PETER |
RUSS. GEM. |
I.R. 43 1 KOMP. |
1918-10-23 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1893-06-29 |
ALEXANDROW |
- |
CHRISTRELL |
FLOREA |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.43 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPHERSEN |
- |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918-09-18 |
- |
Zasieki |
wieś, gm. Brody, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
HEINRICH |
FŰS. |
- |
1918-08-25 |
- |
Gęsiniec |
wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
MAX |
- |
- |
1916-08-04 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
JOS. |
LANDST’M |
LDST.JNF.BATL. OSTROWO |
1915-04-02 |
- |
Lipno II |
wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
GEORG |
UTFFZ. |
- |
1919-01-01 |
- |
Kopaczów II |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1894-04-20 |
Rybarzowice |
HIER RUHET IN GOTT |
CHRISTOPH |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Przechód |
wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
PRZYCHÓD |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Niwnica |
wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
NEUNZ |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
AUG. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Pakosławice II |
wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Pakosławice II |
wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Pakosławice II |
wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOPH |
JULIUS |
- |
- |
1914-11-16 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTONK |
KONR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gierałtowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTONEL |
H. |
WEHRM. |
8 KOMP. LANDW. INF. REGT. ? |
- |
- |
Paprotki Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTOFORETTI |
DAMIAN |
K.SCH. |
K.K.K. SCH.R. II |
1914-11-?? |
- |
Porąbka Uszewska (nr 280) |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CHRISTOCHOWITZ |
- |
UNT. OFFIZ. |
I.R. 151/11 K. |
- |
- |
Łęgonice Małe |
wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTMANN |
JOHANN |
WEHRM. |
4. KOMP. LANDW. BRIG. ERS. BATL. 41 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Swędzieniejewice |
wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTL |
JOSEF |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTL |
PETER |
INF. |
I.R. 14 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka I (nr 189) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTKEÜTZ |
ENGON |
- |
- |
1914-11-24 |
- |
Dobra II |
wieś, gm. Dobra, pow. policki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTIANSEN |
NIELS |
ERS.RES. |
RES.INFT.REGT.84/6.KOMP. |
1915-03-10 |
- |
Biała Piska I |
miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1915-02-17 |
- |
nagrobek betonowy |
CHRISTIANS |
JAKOB |
ERS.RES. |
J.R.29/4K. |
1915-??-?? |
- |
Boniewo (Fajsławice III) |
wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN |
DANTU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHRISTIAN |
TUDOR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.46 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CHRISTERRIEDL |
JOHANN |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTENSEN |
MATHIAS |
ERS. RES. |
8 / LANDW. I. R. 84 |
- |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTENN |
FRIEDRICH |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTEN |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917-08-11 |
RUMUNIA |
Stary Waliszów |
wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTEM |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTEL |
RICH. |
RES. |
R.J.N.F.R.64 |
1914-12-01 |
- |
Kotowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
TABLICZKA |
CHRISTEA |
ALEXANDRO |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.2 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTEA |
ALEXANDRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.2 |
1918-07-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CHRISTEA |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHRISTEA |
TOADER |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CHRISTE |
EGIDIO |
LDST.JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-28 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRISTE |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.40 |
1917-01-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CHRISTA |
LUDWIG |
ERS.RES. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIST |
JOSEF |
ERS.RES. |
LDW.JNFT.RGT.23.5. |
1915-05-19 |
- |
Nowa Słupia |
wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIST |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dziećmorowice |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIST |
STAKO |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.1 |
1917-08-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHRIST |
EMAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIS???NSEN |
AUGUST |
LTN. |
PREUSS.R.J.R. 11/219 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Bielcza (nr 270) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIPUNOW |
JAKOB |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.211.2.KP |
1915-04-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRIPUN |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.43 |
1918-05-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CHRETSCHKOW |
EFIM |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.32 |
1914-09-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRESNIZOW |
- |
RUSS INFANT |
- |
1914 |
- |
Sędziejowice |
wieś, gm. Sędziejowice, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
1890-04-11 |
- |
- |
CHREN |
GEORGIUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRĘCYK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRAPEK |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frydrychowice |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHRAPEK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Budzów (pow. suski) |
wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
BUDZÓW |
- |
CHRAMOW |
FEODOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.268 |
1918-10-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
CHRAMOW |
I. |
- |
- |
1917-08-21 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CHRABKA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1917-06-13 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOŁOWIECKI |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-15 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOŁOŃ |
EDWARD |
LEGIONISTA |
4 PUŁK 9 KOMP |
1915-08-(02-03) |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
1897 |
- |
EKSH. Z NIEDRZWICY DUŻEJ, DZIŚ JASTKÓW NR 23/70 |
CHOŁODECKI |
FRAN. |
SZEREG. |
- |
1920-11-24 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CHOWORSKIJ |
- |
RES.INF. |
RUSS.ART.R. 5. |
1915-04-20 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOWANIEC |
ROMAN |
SZEREGOWY / POLAK |
ŻAND. D.O.G. |
- |
- |
Dąbrowa Górnicza II |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Górnicza, pow. m. Dąbrowa Górnicza |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOWANIEC |
WAWRZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOVANIEC |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I. R. 3 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOVANEC |
STEFAN |
KORPORAL TITULAR ZUGSFÜHRER |
K.U.K. I.R. 3 |
1915-05-12 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOTOUNOSK |
DEMETER |
ULANEN |
K.U.K. U.R. 13 |
1914-11-15 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOSZTAK [CHVOSZTÁK] |
JOHANN |
LST. INF. |
I.R. 66 |
1915-01-30 |
- |
Roztoka (nr 287) |
wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHORY |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kuźnia Raciborska I |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHORWAT |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHORTYNOW |
IWAN |
INF. |
IR 17 |
- |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOROBIK |
MELCHIOR |
INF. |
I. R. 57 |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOROBA |
WILH. |
MANNSCHAFT |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IV |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
SZOBISZOWICE |
- |
CHORLAKOW |
JAKOB |
RUSS. |
- |
1915-05-24 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHORKO |
FIODOR |
BOMB. |
RUSS.M.B. 11 |
1915-01-23 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHORINSKY |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
CHOMYN |
NIKOLAUS |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 33 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOMJAKOW |
JAGOR |
GEM |
ART. BR. 29 |
1918-03-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHOMIK |
PAUL |
armia austro-węgierska |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Strzeszyn-Wilczak (nr 104) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOMIK |
IWAN |
GEM. |
13 FINL. |
1918-11-30 |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CHOMIK |
RICH. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Baborów I |
miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOMIENKO |
ALEXEJ |
ART. |
RUSS.ART. BRIG. 70. 4 . BATT. |
- |
- |
Tuchów IV (nr 163) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOMATOW |
WASSILI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.209 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHOLT |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Brzostek III (nr 225) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLODNIOW |
FILIPP |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.228 |
1917-08-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CHOLODILOW |
ALEXANDER |
GEM/ROSJA |
LAZARETT.13 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHOLODIENKO |
KUSMA |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.108.15.KP. |
1915-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLKIN |
GRIGORI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.68 |
1917-06-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLEWIK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kaczyce Dolne |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLEWIK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Małe |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLEWIK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zebrzydowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLEWA |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Rudno (woj. śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOLEWA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
poległ |
CHOJUAKI |
STANISLAUS |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Leszczyna (nr 310) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą |
CHOJNACKI |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
1916-05-02 |
- |
Lublin I |
miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOJNA |
STAN. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOITZ |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Białogarda |
wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
- |
BIAŁOGARDA |
- |
CHOINOWSKI |
OTTO |
GEFR. |
9 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 |
1915-02-11 |
- |
Karbowskie |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODZIDLO |
VINZENZ |
MUSK. |
PRIR 272 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Osobnica I (nr 16) |
wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
16a |
CHODUREK |
FR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Budzów (pow. suski) |
wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
BACZYN |
- |
CHODURA |
HYAZINTH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tarnów Opolski II |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODOWSKI (CLODOWSKI) |
PAUL |
RESERVIST |
5 KOMP. 176 P.P. |
1914-09-09 |
- |
Kruklanki |
wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODOROWSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krosno-Krościenko Niżne |
część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODOROWSKI |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krosno-Krościenko Niżne |
część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODOROWSKI |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krosno-Krościenko Niżne |
część miasta Krosno, gm. Krosno, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODOR |
JOSEF |
ZGSF. |
K.U.K.P.B. 10 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODL |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHODGOLSKI |
JAGA |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R.124 |
- |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOCHOŁ |
JOHANN |
TR. SOLD. |
K.U.K. TR. DIV. 14 |
1915-03-07 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHOBODA |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 15 |
1915-01-14 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHNYKIN |
ALEXEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 310 |
1918-07-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CHMURCZYK |
JAN |
- |
- |
1918-05-28 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1894-12-13 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CHMURCZYK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1916-02-15 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1877-10-28 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CHMURCZYK |
WIKTOR |
- |
- |
1918-07-17 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1898-09-23 |
Ornontowice |
- |
CHMULAK |
- |
SCH. |
K.K. L.I.R. 18 |
1914-12 |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMILLARSKI |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-08-29 |
- |
Międzylesie |
miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELOWSKI |
ADAM |
ERS.RES. |
PREUSS.R.I.R. 220/2 |
1915-02-15 |
- |
Biadoliny (nr 271) |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELORZ |
JAKOB |
MUSKETIER |
- |
- |
- |
Dzielnica |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELORZ |
LEOPOLD |
- |
- |
1916-07-22 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
DZIELAU |
- |
CHMIELNIAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELEWSKI |
GUST. |
MUSKT. |
- |
1918-09-19 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1895-04-21 |
Rapatten |
- |
CHMIELEWSKI |
EDMUND |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sząbruk |
wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Schönfelde / Unieszewo |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CHMIELEWSKI |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sząbruk |
wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Schönfelde / Unieszewo |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CHMIELEWSKI |
OTTO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sząbruk |
wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Schönfelde / Unieszewo |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CHMIELEWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
SZEREGOWY |
3 pp LEGIONÓW |
1916-04-27 |
- |
Kamieńsk |
miasto, gm. Kamieńsk, pow. radomszczański |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELEWSKI |
EMIL |
LANDSTURM. |
- |
1917-06-24 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LEIP |
- |
CHMIELEWSKI |
FRIEDRICH |
ERS. RES. |
- |
1914-11-07 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
RÖSCHKEN |
- |
CHMIELEWSKI |
ADOLF |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-04-30 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
RÖSCHKEN |
- |
CHMIELARZ |
TADEUSZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frydrychowice |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELARS |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gostomia |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELA |
ANTON |
KPL. |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gręboszów (nr 250) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIELA |
F |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cyprzanów |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIEL |
ANNA |
- |
- |
1918-02-12 |
- |
Katowice-Szopienice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIEL |
JOSEF |
INFT |
K.U.K. IR 40 2 KP |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 19.09.1914 |
CHMIEL |
JAN |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim |
CHMIEL |
JAN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim, przy nazwisku dopisek l. 201 |
CHMIEL |
KAROL |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
zaginął na froncie rosyjskim |
CHMIEL |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
zaginął na froncie rosyjskim |
CHMIEL |
TEOFIL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim |
CHMIEL |
ADAM |
INFT. |
I.R. 40 |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Chrzanów II |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.30 |
CHMIEL |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMIEL |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1918 |
ARRAS (FRANCJA) |
Żory-Osiny |
miasto, gm. Żory, pow. Żory |
śląskie |
1885 |
ŻORY-OSINY |
- |
CHMIEL |
JAN |
- |
- |
1916-07-20 |
ARAS |
Warszowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński |
śląskie |
1876-04-06 |
- |
- |
CHMELIK |
JOSEF |
INF. |
IR 36 |
- |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMELIK |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
1883 |
- |
J. Drogomir go nie wymienia |
CHMELEWSKI |
MICHAL |
LDST.ULANE |
K.U.K.UNG.RGT.7 |
1917-05-09 |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMELEWSKI |
PETER |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.328 |
1919-02-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CHMELETZKI |
MARIAN |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.108.12.KP |
1915-04-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMELA |
JOSEF |
E.R.INF. |
I.R. 3 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CHMEL |
MAX |
- |
- |
1914-11-24 |
- |
Dzielów |
wieś, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHMEIA |
GEORG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
CHMARA |
WŁ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
KAWENCZYN |
- |
CHLYBOW |
PAWEL |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.224 |
1918-07-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHLUBA |
V. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bieńkowice |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLUBA |
MAXIMILIAN |
- |
- |
1917-07-15 |
- |
Jemielnica |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLOSTA |
F. |
GEFR. |
- |
1915-08-01 |
- |
Gutkowo |
osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CHLOSTA |
F. |
GEFR. |
- |
1915-08-01 |
- |
Olsztyn V |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLOST |
KZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
ZIEMPNIÓW |
- |
CHLEBOWSKI |
FR. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Świerczyna |
wieś, gm. Osieczna, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHLEBOSCH II |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Grah. Carmerau |
- |
CHLEBOSCH I |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Grah. Carmerau |
- |
CHLEBNIKOW |
JAN |
- |
150 P.P. 3 K. |
1917-09-01 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBIK |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-05-20 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBIK |
JOS. |
- |
- |
1914-10-06 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBIK |
ANDR. |
- |
- |
1916-03-15 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBIK |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1915-11-10 |
- |
Otoki |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chybie |
wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLEBEK |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLAPPEK |
ERICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLAPPEK |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLAPPEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHLÁDEK |
FRIEDR. |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 8 |
1915-05-11 |
- |
Narożniki (nr 244) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIWA |
ZALMAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.86 |
1917-01-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CHIVININ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Markajmy |
wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
ROSJANIN |
CHIVIAC |
ILIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.5 |
1917-01-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHITZAGA |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.24. |
1916-12-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHITUC |
KONSTANTY |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ |
42 P.P. |
1917-04-28 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHITU |
JAN |
SZER. |
1 p.p. |
1917-09-03 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
CHITU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-04-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CHITROW |
ARFENI |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.25.5.KP |
1915-07-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHITA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-05-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CHITA |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-04-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHISTE |
GUIDO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02-04 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHISHOLME |
R. |
PTE. / 15TH BAT. |
ROYAL SCOT`S |
1916-07-?? |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIRSCHAMANN |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Radawa II |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIRITZA |
ALEKU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 11 |
1917-09-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CHIRITZA |
VASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-02-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHIRITOI |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 57 |
1917-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CHIRITA |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.64 |
1917-07-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHIRELLI |
FERDINANDO |
SOLD. |
231.FANT. |
1917-12-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-04-24 |
- |
- |
CHIRCA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.44 |
1917-08-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CHIRAU |
NICOLAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-04-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CHIOGNA |
GIOVANNI |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
- |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIODINI |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
57.FANT. |
1918-05-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-08-02 |
- |
- |
CHINUPE |
IWAN |
SZER. |
151 p.p. |
1917-05-24 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHINCHIO |
MICHELE |
SOLD. |
137.FANT. |
1918-04-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-06-10 |
- |
- |
CHIMIGERU* |
JOAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-05-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CHILOVI |
DAMIANO |
- |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHILLA |
GOTTLIEB |
- |
RES. INF.RGT.218 |
1915 |
- |
Radłów (nr 268) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHILL |
PAUL |
RES. |
- |
1914-08-20 |
- |
Runowo (pomorskie) |
wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHILL |
OTTO |
UNTFFZ. |
- |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Runowo (pomorskie) |
wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHILEK |
- |
- |
5./RIR 59 |
- |
- |
Gostynin |
miasto, gm. Gostynin, pow. gostyniński |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIGORCANO |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.41.3.KP. |
1917-01-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIFOR |
KIMO |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 32 M.KIR. 32. HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
1915-02-27 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIESS |
JOHANN |
PLUTONOWY |
9 KOMP. 33 P.FIZYL. |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Żywki |
wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIESA |
PIETRO |
SOLD. |
8.ALP. |
1918-08-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894- |
- |
- |
CHIESA |
PIETRO |
SOLD. |
147.FANT. |
1918-04-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-12-08 |
- |
- |
CHIDERCKI |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIARTANO |
GIOVANNI |
- |
- |
1918-02-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-04-15 |
- |
- |
CHIARI |
GIUSEPPE |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
ALP.JAG.RG.6 |
1918-11-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHIARELLO |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
90.FANT. |
1918-04-21 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884-07-26 |
- |
- |
CHIARANI |
GUIDO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHIAPARELLI |
LUIGI |
SOLD |
89 FANTERIA |
1918-09-10 |
- |
Warszawa I |
miasto Warszawa, dzielnica Bielany |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CHEWS |
PAUL |
GRENAD. |
- |
1915-10-10 |
- |
Lanngut |
Rosja |
Pogranicze |
1894-03-24 |
Podleiken |
- |
CHERSIN |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1915-01-15 |
- |
Tuplice |
wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHEPENEAG |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-01-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHEORGIE |
NECULEI |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.1 |
1918-11-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CHENCIU |
NICOLAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.18 |
1917-05-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CHEMŁOWSKI |
MICHAŁ |
SZEREGOWY |
- |
- |
- |
Wojnicz II |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHEMIAKOW |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHELUSKA |
WINCENTY |
SZER. |
ZBORNY PKT S.U. |
1918-10-30 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CHELU |
JAKUB |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
CHELORU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CHELODI |
GIOVANNI |
RES.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHELN |
STANCU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.5 |
1917-06-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CHELMAIJANU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.66. |
1917-01-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
CHELLEK |
PETER |
WEHRM. |
12.KOMP.RES.INF.REGT.34 |
1915-03-14 |
- |
Biała Piska I |
miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1915-02-18 |
- |
tablica betonowa nr 3 |
CHELAN |
MARIN |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.19.4.KP. |
1916-02-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHELAM |
ANTON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.? |
1917-07-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CHEJSMANN |
JOSEF |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 100 |
1918-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CHEISENTO |
GRIGORI |
RUSS. GEFR. |
9 I.R. 20 |
1918-10-18 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
NIKOLANKA |
26 JAHRE |
CHEFALON |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-03-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CHEDOR |
MICHAEL |
RESERVIST |
6 K INF R 147 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Ozorków |
miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CHEDOR |
MICHAEL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
CHECH |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tarnów Opolski II |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHECH |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1915-10-09 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHECH |
VINZ. |
- |
- |
1916-07-25 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHECCHI |
CLINIO |
CAP. |
44.FANT. |
1918-06-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-07-28 |
- |
- |
CHEBI |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 11 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHEBAK |
NICULAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.11 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHEBAK |
NICULAI |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.11 |
1918-04-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHEBA |
FRANZ |
ROSJA |
INT.REGT.16.16.KP |
1917-10-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CHAŁUPKA |
W. |
- |
- |
1914-12-29 |
- |
Wijewo |
wieś, gm. Wijewo, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
1890-05-21 |
Wijewo |
- |
CHAŁUPKA |
AUGUSTYN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dłużyna |
wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAUSTOW |
KONSTANTIN |
GEM. |
GRENZ.R.3 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CHAUSSY |
HERMANN |
ERS. RES. |
1 KOMP. ERS. RES. INF. RGT. 19 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAUPSKI |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rudzica |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHATSCHUDROW |
POPOW |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.207 |
1919-01-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
CHASIŃSKI |
FRANC. |
SZEREG. |
- |
1920-11-18 |
- |
Inowrocław III |
miasto, gm. Inowrocław, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
1902 |
- |
- |
CHASIN |
JUDEL |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.21 |
1918-08-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHARVAT |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R.18 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Tursko I (nr 139) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARVÁT |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bukowa (nr 218) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARTSCHENKO |
PHILIPP |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 196 |
1918-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
CHARTSCHATRO |
SAMBROT |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 17 |
1918-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CHARSTEA |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-04-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CHAROWIUK |
D. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAROUZ |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAROSCHILOW |
ILJA |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.8 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
CHARNYBANOW |
TEODOR |
- |
26 P.P. 4 K. |
191?-05-21 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
1916 LUB 1918 |
CHARMAZ |
SEL |
ROSJA |
ZIVIL.GEF |
1917-09-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CHARMATZ |
WILHELM |
LDST.KAN. |
FKR 12 |
1915-04-02 |
- |
Szymbark-Łęgi (nr 73) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARLAMOW |
PHILIPP |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.165 |
1918-03-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CHARKOW |
MIKOŁAJ |
JENIEC ROSYJ. |
- |
1917-05-04 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
CHARKIEWICZ |
LUKAS |
LDST.ULANE |
K.U.K.UL.R.7 |
1917-05-12 |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARJOCH |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 148 |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Radzieje |
wieś, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARIN |
ANDREI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.174.15.KP |
1917-06-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARIN |
FROL |
SERGT |
GARDE. R. 5 |
1918-06-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CHARIN |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.1 |
1918-10-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CHARCHUT |
ANDREAS |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHARASCHILOW |
PIOTR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.453 |
1918-01-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
CHAPUGIN |
SACKAR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.101 |
1918-07-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1873 |
- |
- |
CHAPPUIS von |
HERBERT |
HAUPTMANN |
FELDARTILLERIE REGIMENT 15 |
1916-09-30 |
HERMANNSTADT |
Zarzyca |
wieś, gm. Kondratowice, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
1883-02-15 |
- |
- |
CHAPCZENKO |
STEFAN |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 125 |
1915-01-26 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHANITSCH |
FEDOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.35 |
1917-10-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHANIN |
KUSMA |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT. 41 |
1917-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHANIN |
NICITA |
GEM./ |
SIB.SCHÜT.R.41 |
1918-02-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHANDLER |
WALTER |
- |
- |
1930-12-17 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1895-10-09 |
SAGAN |
- |
CHANDLER |
ANTON |
LTN. |
GEN.GOV.LUBLIN |
1917-05-01 |
- |
Zakopane (nr 378) |
miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAMRAD |
CYRIL |
RES. KAN. |
L.F.H.R. 46 |
1914-12-26 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.11 |
CHAMITDULIN |
GIMATULLA |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 165 |
1915-03-20 |
- |
Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAMIDULIN |
NURUL |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.30? |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CHAMIDULIN |
GALJULLA |
- |
526 P.P. 3 K. |
1917-06-04 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CHAMERKA |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
front wschodni |
Gdynia Chylonia |
część miasta Gdynia, gm. Gdynia, pow. m. Gdynia |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
CHALUPNIK |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1916-07-13 |
- |
Nowy Browiniec |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHALUPA |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CHALUPA |
EMIL FRANZ JOSEF |
OBERLEUTNANT |
I.R. 3 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHALUBKA |
FR. |
? |
K.U.K. INF. REGT. 81 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Kotowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
TABLICZKA |
CHALOUPEK |
LEOPOLD |
KAN. |
F.A.B. 4 |
1915-04-15 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHALIN |
NIKOLAJ |
RUSS. |
- |
1915-05-20 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHALEF |
ABRAHAM |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Jasło III (nr 24) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CHALCZYK |
WENZEL |
INF |
ÖST.UNG. |
1914-10-03 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAKINOW |
MOSTATIN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.162 |
1917-07-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CHAKIMULLA |
CHAMIDUELA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.323 |
1917-12-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
CHAJFIZULLO |
SOFINLIN |
RUSSE |
JNFT.RGT.162 |
1915-01-11 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAJER [MENDEL] |
ABRAHAM |
LST. SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1917-04-27 |
- |
Kraków-Podgórze I (nr 385) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAJEC |
STANISŁAW |
- |
I.R. 57 |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
1881 |
KAMIENNA GÓRA |
- |
CHAITKIN |
SIEGFRIED |
- |
- |
1914-11-30 |
- |
Kęszyce (pow. zduńskowolski) |
wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAIRIDMOW |
IMAJDON |
ROS. |
- |
1914-09-18 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHAIMOFF |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
CHAIMOFF |
LEO |
OBER.GEFR. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
CHAHALIMO |
OMAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHADZIMUSTAWIN |
J. |
- |
109 P.P. 9 K. |
1917-09-28 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CHADYNIAK |
WOJCIECH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
KOTOWO |
- |
CHADWICK |
T. |
85761 PRIVATE |
MANCHESTER REGIMENT |
1918-11-05 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHADSCHATURO |
MISAL |
GEM/RUSS. |
I.R.212 |
1918-10-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CHABOWSKI |
ZDZISŁAW |
LEGIONISTA |
1.P.P.LEG.POL |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHABIBULIN |
CHATYBARACHMAN |
PIECHUR / ROSJA |
95 PUŁK PIECHOTY |
1915 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała I |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
1869 |
Menzelanskai gubernia Ufimska |
- |
CHABELUK |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CHABAROW |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.310 |
1917-10-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHABAROW |
PAWEL |
UNTFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.50 |
1918-04-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CHABAL |
NIKOLAUS |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 33 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEYNOWA |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wierzchucino |
wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki (niem. nazwa Wierschutzin) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
CEYER |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 24 |
1915-02-22 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CETTO |
GIOVANNI FRANCESCO |
JG |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CETT |
BERNH. |
ERS. RESERVIST |
12 K. INF. REG. 151 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Brzeziny I |
miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CETRTIC |
JOSEF FILIP |
OB.JG. |
F.J.B. 20 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Błażkowa (nr 219) |
wieś, gm. Brzyska, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CESZYŃSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1914-12-08 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
1892 |
Szarłata |
- |
CESTRA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČEŠKA |
FRANZ |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CESCI |
RANIERI |
- |
- |
1918-11-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-08-12 |
- |
- |
CESAR |
CESARE |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.128 |
1918-11-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CERWINKA |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 28 |
1915-03-24 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERVENY |
JOHANN |
ER.RES.INF. |
- |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Lipna (nr 45) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERVENKA |
WENZEL |
INF.TIT.GFT. |
IR 28 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Ropa (nr 72) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERVENKA |
KARL |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 29 |
- |
- |
Banica (nr 62) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERVENKA |
FEDOR |
INFANTERIST |
RUSS I.R. 123 |
1915-05-15 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERVELLATI |
VITTORIO |
SOLD. |
9.BERS. |
1918-08-31 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-01-01 |
- |
- |
CERUTTI |
ANTON |
KORP. |
K.U.K.I.R. 97 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Krempna (nr 6) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CERSEL |
MA? |
GEM./RUM. |
- |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNY |
FRANZ |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-23 |
- |
Owczary (nr 70) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CERNÝ |
JOSEF |
GFT. |
IR 36 |
1915-01-03 |
- |
Magura Małastowska (nr 58) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNY |
WENZEL |
E.R. INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 98 |
1914-11-27 |
- |
Krempna (nr 6) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Bobowa II (nr 133) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
JAROSLAUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R.36 |
1915 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Januszkowice (nr 217) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNY |
ANTON |
INF. |
L.I.R. 71 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek II (nr 224) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNY |
H |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNOKOVSKY |
FRANZ |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH.R. 10 |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Ryglice (nr 167) |
miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNOHORSKY |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
IR 56 |
1915-05-01 |
- |
Harklowa (nr 15) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERNOHLÁVEK |
ANTON |
INF. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-05-16 |
- |
Klecie II (nr 221) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNOGUSSZ? |
ANTONI |
- |
27 p. strzel. |
1917-09-09 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CERNAT |
KOSTACHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.11 |
1917-11-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CERNAT |
MICHALAKA |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.10 |
1916-12-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERNAT |
WASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-01-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CERMANN |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-04-08 |
- |
Poborszów |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERMÁK |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 10 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Przełęcz Małastowska (nr 60) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERMAK |
JOSEF |
KADETT-ASPIRANT |
K.K.SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Krempna (nr 6) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERMÁK |
LUDWIG |
LDST. INF. |
SCH. R. 12 |
1915-01-11 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČERMAK |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek IV (nr 222) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CERMAK |
LAURENZ |
INF. |
K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 |
1915-05 |
- |
Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERMAK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERKOWNY |
MICHAEL |
RES.INF. |
I.R. 55 |
1915-01-23 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERJAN |
BODEA |
GEM./RUM. |
A.R.1 |
1917-05-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CERIĆ |
ŽIRKO |
INF. |
K.U.K. B.-H. I.R. 3 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Tuchów I (nr 160) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERGANI |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Skołyszyn (nr 27) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CEREP |
MARTO |
INFT |
K.U.K.IR 62 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 04.08.1915 |
CEREMOŻNIK |
ANDREAS |
RES.SCH. |
LDST.MB 11 |
- |
- |
Tarnowiec (nr 19) |
wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CEREGRINI |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CERCELARU |
STEFAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.58 |
1917-05-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CERCEL |
GHEORGE |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R. 59 |
1917-02-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CERCEL |
KONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.6 |
1919-01-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CERAFICKI |
LEO |
UT.OFFZ. |
PRIR 269 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Harklowa (nr 15) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČEPUŠ |
MATTHIAS |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-28 |
- |
Czarne (nr 53) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEPOUOZZI |
TOMMASO |
SOLD. |
274.FANT. |
1918-01-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-10-08 |
- |
- |
CEPOK |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEPOK |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEPKIN |
IWAN |
- |
I.R. 35 |
- |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČEPELKA |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CENTRICH |
JOSEF |
JG. |
FJB 20 |
1915-03-26 |
- |
Wysowa (nr 50) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČENKNER |
JOSEF |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie I (nr 220) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CENKNER |
JOSEF |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek III (nr 225) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CENGR |
LEOPOLD |
GFT. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CENDRZOK |
ANDRZEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CENDRZAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Mazańcowice |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CENCIAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1914-09-16 |
- |
Kazimierz Dolny |
miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CENCELJ |
GEORG |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-28 |
- |
Czarne (nr 53) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEMOR |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 16 |
1914-12-(10-19) |
- |
Zonia (nr 341) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEMIN |
DOMENICO |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-27 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELOWINI |
EWALD |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.R.I.R. 218 |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Biadoliny (nr 271) |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELORIA |
GIACINTO |
SOLD. |
3.FANT. |
1918-03-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893- |
- |
- |
CELNER |
L. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Ćwiklice |
wieś, gm. Pszczyna, pow. pszczyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELLNIK |
SYLVESTER |
- |
- |
1918-04-13 |
- |
Chróścice |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELLNIK |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kujakowice Górne |
wieś, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELLI |
ALBERTICO |
SOLD. |
710.MITR. |
1918-07-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1889-06-22 |
- |
- |
CELKA |
JAN |
SZER. |
11 KOMP. 3 BAT. P.P. NR 30 |
1914-09 |
- |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1891-04-13 |
LUDWINOWO |
- |
CELES |
JOHANN |
SCH. |
SCH. R. 34 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CELBA |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 18 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Swoszowa (nr 33) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEKALLA |
PETER |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEJNAR |
FERDINAND |
JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 12 |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Kowalowy (nr 168) |
wieś, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEJNA |
FRANZ |
SCH. |
K.K. K.SCH.R.III |
1914-11-26 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
CEJKA |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEISS |
FRITZ |
RESERVIST |
1 K. INF. REG. 71 |
1914-12-15 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CEIDE |
M. E. A |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
3 ESK. J??. KÜR. I. |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Ulejów |
wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CEGLA |
FRANZ |
LANDSTURMMANN |
2.KOMP.7.GARNIS.BATL.VI.A.K. |
1917-05-09 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-02-24 |
- |
- |
ČEFELIN |
FRANZ |
LDST. |
K.U.K.I.R.18 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEDZICH |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
1916-07-08 |
- |
Dolna |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEDA |
ALOIS |
PIONIER |
- |
1918-08-09 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
STEBLÓW |
- |
CEDA |
AMNTON |
RESERV. |
- |
1915-09-25 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
STEBLÓW |
- |
ČECOVNIK |
ALOIS |
L.INF.TIT.GFT. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-28 |
- |
Czarne (nr 53) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECHMANN |
STANISLAUS |
SCHUTZE |
- |
1918-09-21 |
Rudy |
Rudy I |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
1896-11-03 |
Bargłówka |
lapidarium |
CECHAKOW |
LEMION |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-08-17 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČECH |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek IV (nr 222) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČECH |
JOSEF |
LST.INF. |
I.R.28 |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Róża (nr 241) |
wieś, gm. Czarna, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
ČECH |
WENZEL |
INF. |
K.K.LDST.BAT. 300 |
1915-01-31 |
- |
Paleśnica II (nr 296) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
FRANZ |
FR. SOLD. |
BÖHM. SCH.RGT. |
1915-05-12 |
- |
Żabno (nr 253) |
miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
ANTON |
SCH. |
K.K. K.SCH.R.III |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
ANTON |
ZGSF. |
K.K.L.I. 25 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Kamionka Mała (nr 357) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECH |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1917-03-08 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CECCONELLO |
GENTILE |
- |
- |
1918-07-28 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-08-21 |
- |
- |
CECCONELLO |
NICOLO |
SOLD. |
6.ALP. |
1918-09-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-08-28 |
- |
- |
CECCHINI |
VITALE |
SOLD. |
15.BERS. |
1918-12-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891- |
- |
- |
CECCATELLI |
QUINTO |
SOLD. |
98.FANT. |
1918-04-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-05-01 |
- |
- |
CECCARELLI |
ERMENEGILDO |
SOLD. |
324.MITR. |
1918-10-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881- |
- |
- |
CECA |
BOSKO |
- |
1-95.P.P.H.B. |
1915-07-20 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 100 |
CEBULSKI |
ROMAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chorzelów |
wieś, gm. Mielec, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CHORZELÓW |
- |
CEBULLOK |
KARL |
- |
- |
1919-11-24 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
AUG. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
FRANZ |
HILFSHEZER |
LIN.KTR LODZ M.A. CZENST. |
1915-05-01 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice III |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
URBAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pniów |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1918-07-26 |
- |
Dolna |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kujawy I |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
GUT ZELLIN |
CEBULLA |
ERICH |
SCHÜLLER |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław (Ossolineum) |
miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
PETER |
- |
- |
1917-11-29 |
- |
Chróścice |
wieś, gm. Dobrzeń Wielki, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
LEONHARD |
- |
- |
1916-01-31 |
- |
Rozkochów |
wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-06-12 |
- |
Zwiastowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-07-31 |
- |
Ochodze |
wieś gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rostkowice |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
KASPAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Daniec |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
MAX |
- |
- |
1917-03-15 |
- |
Urbanowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-07-?? |
- |
Urbanowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Racławiczki |
wieś, gm. Strzeleczki, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
ANTON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obrowiec |
wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Obrowiec |
wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULLA |
LEO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Golczowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
SCHARTOWITZ |
- |
CEBULLA |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-07-25 |
- |
Grzędzin I |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
WRONIN |
- |
CEBULLA |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pokrzywnica |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULA |
JOSEF |
GFT. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBULA |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CEBELA |
MARTIN |
LDSTRM |
K.U.K.J.R.17 |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČEBASĚK |
JOHANN |
KPL. |
SCH.R. 27 |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Wola Cieklińska II (nr 11) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CEALACU |
MARIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CAŁKA |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Siewierz |
miasto, gm. Siewierz, pow. będziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
robotnik |
CAZZATO |
COSIMO |
SOLD. |
15.BERS. |
1918-10-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880- |
- |
- |
CAZET |
GIUSEPPE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAZACU |
GHEORGHE |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 75. 6. KP. |
1917-02-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAZACU |
ILIE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 81 |
1918-04-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CAZACU |
ILIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.81 |
1918-04-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CAZACU |
NICOLAI |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.36 |
1917-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAVRIĆ |
JURAJ |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAVLOVIČ |
ANTON |
INF |
B.-H.I.R.2 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Jodłowa II (nr 232) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CAVECCHIA |
BETTINO |
SOLD. |
4.BERS. |
1918-12-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-06-15 |
- |
- |
CAVALLARO |
RIZZIERI |
SERG. |
10.ART.F. |
1918-10-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-01-31 |
- |
- |
CAVALLARI |
ADOLFO |
JG |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CAVALLARI |
GIACOMO |
SOLD. |
363. |
1918-02-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-03-29 |
- |
- |
CAVALIERI |
EUGENIO |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 2 |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAVALAZI |
ANGELO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.98 |
1918-11-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
CAVAGNO |
CARLO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAVAGNA |
PRIMO B.J. |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAUCA |
ERMINO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.231 |
1918-02-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
CATONEANU |
GRIGORI |
RUMUNIA |
JNF.REGT.48.10.KP |
1917-08-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CATOLDI |
VINCENZO |
SOLD. |
18.ART. |
1918-06-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1890-09-23 |
- |
- |
CATERINA |
JON |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.70 |
1917-02-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CATELAN |
BARTOLO |
SOLD. |
20.BERS. |
1918-06-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-06-26 |
- |
- |
CATARU |
NICOLAE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.48 |
1917-04-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
CATARGINI |
NICOLAE |
RUMUNIA |
JNF.REGT.45.10.KP |
1917-08-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CATARA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1? |
1917-01-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
CATANE |
TANASSE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.5.8.KP |
1917-02-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CATANA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.30 |
1917-01-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CATANA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.50 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CATALANO |
SALVATORE |
SOLD. |
233.FANT. |
1918-06-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-09-14 |
- |
- |
CASU |
PASQUALE |
SOLD. |
98.FANT. |
1918-12-12 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-03-23 |
- |
- |
CASTRUP |
WILLI |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ryszkowa Wola |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CASTRONOVO |
GIOACCHINO |
SOLD. |
20.FANT. |
1918-07-01 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-03-21 |
- |
- |
CASTIGNOLA |
CARLO |
SOLD. |
224.FANT. |
1918-08-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-10-03 |
- |
- |
CASTELPIETRO |
STEFAN |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASTELLIN |
GIULIO |
SOLD. |
252.FANT. |
1918-10-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1889- |
- |
- |
CASTELLI |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
70.FANT. |
1918-06-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-03-03 |
- |
- |
CASTELLAZ |
GIOVANNI-BATT. |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Wałki (nr 205) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASTELLARI |
AGOSTINO |
- |
- |
1918-12-02 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASTELLANI |
ENRICO |
K. SCH. |
K.K.K. SCH. R. II |
1915-01-10 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ĆASTEK |
FRANZ |
DRAG. |
D.R.11 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASTAGNERI |
CARLO |
SOLD. |
245.FANT. |
1918-11-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-10-05 |
- |
- |
CAST |
KARL |
- |
- |
1919-04-09 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Dörsenthin |
obelisk |
CASSENDOHM |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ryszkowa Wola |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CASSELIUS |
KARL |
LDSTRM. |
L.J.R. 51/8K |
1915-07-19 |
- |
Kazanów |
wieś, gm. Kaznów, pow. zwoleński |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CASSEL |
LUDWIG |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II |
CASSEL |
LUDWIG |
MUSKETIER |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice II (nr 89) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASSEBOOM |
JAKOB |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASSAN |
GIUSEPPE |
JG |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CASSAGRANDE |
PIETI |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASS |
H. |
40182 PRIVATE |
DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY |
1918-11-14 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASPER |
PAUL |
GREN. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASPER |
STEFAN |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
- |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CASPER |
- |
GEFR. |
INF.R. 128 |
1914-09-11 |
Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) |
Żabin I |
wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASPER |
JAKOB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASORE |
ERNESTO |
SOLD. |
266.MITR. |
1918-12-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-08-27 |
- |
- |
CASONATO |
GIOVANNI |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.125 |
1919-01-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CASNA |
ALFRED |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASGENS |
GROTUS |
GRENADIER. |
1.G.R.Z.F.1K. |
1915-07-18 |
- |
Siennica Nadolna |
wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASEROTT |
?A?ALE |
- |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. ? |
????-05-?? |
- |
Zakliczyn II (nr 294) |
miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASER |
MATTEO |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Szczepanowice II (nr 195) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASELLI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
37.FANT. |
1918-10-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASAROTTO |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
6.ALP. |
1918-02-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895- |
- |
- |
CASANOVA |
ATTILIO |
SERG. |
3.FANT. |
1918-11-03 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASANDROIN |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.80 |
1917-03-?? |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CASANDIA |
GRIGORIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.81 |
1917-03-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CASANA |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
34.FANT. R.S. |
1918-07-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893- |
- |
- |
CASAN |
DRAGAN |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 75. 2. KP. |
1917-02-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CASAMASSIMO |
PLIMO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.210 |
1918-10-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CASAMASSIMA |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
20.FANT. |
1918-03-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1892-02-26 |
- |
- |
CASALUCE |
SALVATORE |
SOLD. |
266.FANT. |
1918-09-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-08-11 |
- |
- |
CASADEI |
AGOSTINO |
SOLD. |
246.MITR. |
1918-11-05 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-08-03 |
- |
- |
CASACU |
MANOLAGHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.75 |
1917-07-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CASABIANCHI |
EDOARDO |
SOLD. |
207.FANT. |
1918-10-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-10-05 |
- |
- |
CARUS |
FRIEDRICH |
UNTOFFZ. |
RJR 219/6K |
1915-07-03 |
- |
Chruślanki Józefowskie |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARTIN |
BONIFACIO |
JÄGER |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Łapanów (nr 342) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARTER |
F.B. |
PRIVATE / WLK.BRYTANIA |
East Yorkshire Regiment |
1918-11-27 |
Lidzbark Warmiński |
Malbork |
miasto, gm. Malbork, pow. malborski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARTARIUS |
HERM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CARTA |
ALFREDO |
- |
- |
1918-12-31 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1882-01-01 |
- |
- |
CARSTENSEN |
- |
WEHRMANN |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARSTENS |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 128 |
1914-09-11 |
Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) |
Żabin I |
wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARSTEA |
DUMITRU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.44 |
1918-06-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CARSMARU |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.50 |
1917-02-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CARROW |
WILH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CARRER |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
280.FANT. |
1918-08-06 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-11-12 |
- |
- |
CARPICI |
FLOREA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.81 |
1917-02-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CAROW |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
- |
- |
- |
Łabędzie |
wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAROW |
WASYL |
- |
12.P.P. |
1917-07-17 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 148 |
CAROTTA |
PIETRO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lubinka II (nr 191) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARONE |
VINCENZO |
SOLD. |
245.FANT. |
1918-07-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1879-12-03 |
- |
- |
CARO |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
222.FANT. |
1918-06-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-04-05 |
- |
- |
CARNI |
KONSTANTY |
- |
- |
1918-06-05 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
CARNAP |
JOZUA |
HPT. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-09 |
- |
Żegocina I (nr 301) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARMEL |
JOSEF |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.85 |
1917-06-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CARMAN |
ANTON |
- |
LDST.MB 14 |
- |
- |
Tarnowiec (nr 19) |
wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CARMACEA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-05-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CARLS |
WILHELM |
LDSTM. |
3 / LDSTR. I.R. 45 |
1918-08-03 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
CARLI |
ERMINIO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARLI |
GINO |
JG |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CARLE |
JOHANN |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 2 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Jabłonica (nr 28) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CARIWICZ |
ILJA |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.6 |
1919-09-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CARITA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.57 |
1917-05-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
ČARGO |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-02-17 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARGNELUT |
PETER |
RES.INF. |
IR 47 |
1914-12-15 |
- |
Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CAREACI |
PABLO |
SOLD. |
76.MITR. |
1918-10-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-08-01 |
- |
- |
CARDINAL |
AUGUST |
ERS.RES. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 8 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Niedomice (nr 208) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
sarkofag |
CÄRDEI |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARCIMIARU |
FLOREA |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.26 |
1917-08-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
CARCIANI |
FRANCESCO |
SOLD. |
1203.MITR. |
1918-05-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-08-02 |
- |
- |
CARBONI |
AUGUSTO |
SOLD. |
128.FANT. |
1918-03-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1883-06-22 |
- |
- |
CARAZUDA |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.73* |
1917-10-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
CARAUSI |
DEDU |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.24.7.KP. |
1916-12-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARAMEL |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
214.FANT. |
1917-12-28 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-06-13 |
- |
- |
CARACZKI |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CARA |
ALEXANDER |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 64 |
1917-07-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CAR |
JÓZEF |
KAN. |
1 P.ART. |
1917-04-07 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
lat 20 |
- |
- |
CAPUSO |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
42.FANT. |
1918-06-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1892-11-03 |
- |
- |
CAPRICIANU |
MARIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.7 |
1918-10-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CAPPELETTI |
ROMANO |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-27 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPPA |
VINCENZO |
SOLD. |
127.FANT. |
1918-01-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1879-09-15 |
- |
- |
CAPOTANO |
NIKOLAI |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R. 3 |
1917-02-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CAPORNIZ |
JANKO |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.72 |
1917-06-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1873 |
- |
- |
CAPO |
PAOLO |
SOLD. |
207.FANT. |
1918-01-07 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-09-08 |
- |
- |
CAPITANI |
CLEMENTE |
SOLD. |
10.ART.F. |
1918-06-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-03-24 |
- |
- |
CAPELLI |
ANTONIO |
PRIG. |
CIV. |
1918-04-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1874-02-17 |
- |
- |
ČAPEK |
JOSEF |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek II (nr 224) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPEK |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPEK |
MAX |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Radoszowy |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RADOSZOWY |
- |
CAPEANU |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.42 |
1917-05-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
CAPAUNER |
HANS |
VZFW. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
CAPATANA |
JLIA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-04-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CAPANIU |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.46.1.KP. |
1917-01-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPALLO |
RUDOLF |
UNT. OFFZ. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPALA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAPAK |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAP |
FRANZ |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČAP |
JOHANN |
INF. |
IR 18 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Siary (nr 76) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAP |
HANS |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
CAP |
FRANZ |
FEURW. |
K.U.K F.K.R. 3 |
1915-03-21 |
- |
Wojnicz-Zamoście (nr 282) |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANZIANI |
VITTORIO |
SOLD. |
155.FANT. |
1918-03-22 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880-07-10 |
- |
- |
CANUEL |
BRUNO |
FÜSL. |
1 KOMP. FÜSL. REGT. 33 |
1915-01-30 |
- |
Paprotki |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1894-03-21 |
- |
- |
ČANUCOW |
IWAN |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 30 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANTRELL |
J. |
9368 PRIVATE |
WELCH REGIMENT |
1916-04-08 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANTONI |
DOMENICO |
SERG. |
219.FANT. |
1918-02-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887- |
- |
- |
CANTONI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
266.FANT. |
1918-08-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CANTEILL |
- |
PTE. |
WELCH. REGIMENT |
1916-07-?? |
Piła / Schneidemühl |
Piła II |
miasto, gm. Piła, pow. pilski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANTAWICA |
MALEI |
RUSS.Z.GEF. |
- |
1917-03-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
CANOZBANIEL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sieklówka (nr 42) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CANEVARI |
PIETRO |
SOLD. |
282.FANT. |
1918-05-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880-05-31 |
- |
- |
CANESCHI |
ANGELO |
SOLD. |
68.FANT. |
1918-01-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880-06-07 |
- |
- |
CANEPA |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
90.FANT. |
1918-12-01 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-09-05 |
- |
- |
CANEPA |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.11 |
1917-02-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANDURA |
CALOGERO |
SOLD. |
223.FANT. |
1918-08-06 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-06-27 |
- |
- |
CANDRONI |
WASILI |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT. 41 |
1917-03-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANDELA |
CARLO |
- |
- |
1921-03-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1890- |
- |
- |
CANARIN |
LUIGI |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02-04 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
brak u Drogomira |
CANALI |
FRANCESCO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CANALI |
GUGLIELMO |
SOLD. |
489.MITR. |
1918-09-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-04-06 |
- |
- |
CANAL |
LUIGI |
JG |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-02-14 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
CANADJIJA |
TOMO |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMPULKA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMPORI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
264.FANT. |
1918-01-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-06-09 |
- |
- |
CAMPORI |
GIULIO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
BERSAGL.6 |
1919-01-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
CAMPONESCHI |
GIACOMO |
- |
- |
1918-10-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-11-03 |
- |
- |
CAMPI de |
URBAN |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 2 |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMPERO |
BATTISTA |
SOLD. |
602.FANT. |
1919-01-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-08-10 |
- |
- |
CAMPEI |
FRANZ |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMPBELL |
DAVID |
17087 PRIVATE |
FTH.REGT.SOUTH AFRICAN INF. |
1918-11-05 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMPA |
ROMAN |
HORNIST |
K.U.K.J.R.93 |
- |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMOTIS de |
KURT |
MUSK. |
5 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 264 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Kosinowo |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMON |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
GR.R.61 |
1917-04-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CAMMINELLI |
PIETRO |
SOLD. |
156.FANT. |
1918-08-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1895-04-07 |
- |
- |
CAMITZ |
W. |
GEFREITER |
4 KP. INF. REG.151 |
1915-08-14 |
- |
Bruszewo II |
wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMINSKE |
SERGEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 4 |
1917-08-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
CAMGNOLA |
LUIGI |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-10) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAMEREITER |
P. |
MUSKETIER |
6 K. INF. REG. 32 |
1914-12-01 |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
RZĄD 4 |
CALVIANU |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.66 |
1917-03-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
CALSKI |
BRONISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żywiec III |
miasto, gm. Żywiec, pow. żywiecki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALOTA |
TUDORACHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.41 |
1917-07-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
CALOSI |
GIOACCHINO |
SOLD. |
14.BERS. |
1918-03-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-09-09 |
- |
- |
CALLIES |
S. |
- |
- |
1917-07-16 |
- |
Żabin |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
VM |
CALLIEROTTI |
LUIGI |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALLESEN |
JNGWERT |
WEHRMANN |
L.J.R. 84/10K |
1915-03-06 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALLERS |
FRIEDRICH |
DRAGONER |
3. LANDW. ESK. II. A.K. |
1914-11-03 |
- |
Dubeninki I |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALINESCU |
PETRE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALIN |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
CALIN |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.54 |
1917-05-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CALIGO |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
242.FANT. |
1918-05-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-05-30 |
- |
- |
CALEAN |
DRAGOMIR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.49 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CALDERA |
GIACOMO |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALCIU |
TANASE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.7 |
1917-03-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
CALCARI |
DEMETRIO |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALANCA |
DELMO |
SOLD. |
89.FANT. |
1917-12-31 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-06-10 |
- |
- |
CALAMIONA |
WAMECZYNA |
ROS. |
- |
1914 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
CALABRETI |
PASQUALE |
SOLD. |
242.FANT. |
1918-10-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897- |
- |
- |
CALABRETI |
PASQUALE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.42 |
1917-10-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1897 |
- |
- |
CALABRESE |
ARCANGELO |
SOLD. |
10.ART. |
1918-04-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-08-20 |
- |
- |
CAKOWSKI |
SZAWA |
KOSAK |
KOS. R. 2 |
1914-10-03 |
- |
Wolbórz |
wieś, gm. Wolbórz, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
CAKL |
ALOIS |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek II (nr 224) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CAK |
KARL |
LDSCH. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAJNKO |
FRANZ |
INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-29 |
- |
Lipna (nr 45) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAJDA |
WŁADYSŁAW |
KPR. |
- |
- |
- |
Wojnicz II |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
ČAJ |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAIRNS |
R. |
S/40551 PRIVATE |
THE BLACK WATH |
1918-07-25 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAIRATMI |
ATEMET |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.33 |
1917-07-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
CAGOL |
ANTONIO |
OB.JG. |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-(1-11) |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAGEGGI |
SALBATORIA |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.222 |
1919-01-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
CAGARA |
MICHAEL |
JNF |
K.K.L.J.R. 34 |
1914-12-(11-13) |
- |
Laskowa (nr 358) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CAGANDRELLI |
DOMENICO |
SOLD. |
3.ALP. |
1918-07-05 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-09-13 |
- |
- |
CAERHICHIO |
LEOPOLDO |
- |
- |
1918-01-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1889-12-05 |
- |
- |
CADA |
KARL |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 100 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CACH |
KARL |
LDST.INF. |
IR 100 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Święcany (nr 30) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
CABUS |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
CABRYŚ |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Budzów (pow. suski) |
wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
BUDZÓW |
- |
CABIN |
FOADER |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.56 |
1917-02-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
CABICAR |
ALOIS |
GFT. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
CABIANCA |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
126.FANT. |
1918-02-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-11-14 |
- |
- |
CABARI |
CLAUDIANO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
C?CH |
VINZENZ |
VERPFL.SOLD. |
R.BÄCK.DES I A.E.K. |
1915-06-03 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
C??SI?EIER |
- |
GEFR. |
PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Leszczyna (nr 310) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z żeliwną tablicą zbiorczą |
C???PKOW |
???E |
ROSJA |
ART.BRIGADE 53 |
1915-06-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
C...TITZ |
? |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Łąka Prudnicka |
wieś, gm. Prudnik, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |