|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TABACZYŃSKI |
MICHAŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lisewo Kościelne |
wieś, gm. Złotniki Kujawskie, pow. inowrocławski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISZPERGER |
JOSEF |
INFANT. |
KUK JR 44/2 |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Borowa (Góra) |
wieś, gm. Wola Krzysztoporska, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMBOUR |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Brzeziny I |
miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TERMERT |
T. |
GEFREJTER |
1. K. 5. GARD. R. Z. PF |
1914-11-22 |
- |
Brzeziny I |
miasto, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński, ul. Wojska Polskiego |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
STANISL |
WEHRMANN |
3 K INF REG ?1 |
1914-11-1? |
- |
Dzierżązna |
wieś, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZMANN |
FRIEDRICH |
OBERJÄGER |
RES.JÄGER.BTL.21 3.KOMP |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Gadka Stara |
wieś, gm. Rzgów, pow. łódzki wschodni |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TURBER |
JOSEF |
RES. |
R.J.R. 221/5K |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Baby/Kiełczówka |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TANTER |
REINHARD |
- |
REG.J.R. 9 |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Pawlikowice |
wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TANTER |
WILLIAM |
- |
REG.J.R. 9 |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Pawlikowice |
wieś, gm. Pabianice, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEDE |
AUG. |
KRIEGS FREIW. |
2 K R INF R 229 |
1914-12-05 |
- |
Poćwiardówka |
wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THOHOFF |
H. |
KRIEGS FREIW. |
10 K INF REG 59 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Poćwiardówka |
wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZEL |
OTTO |
SZER |
7.82 |
1914-11-25 |
- |
Wiączyń Dolny |
wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMA |
JOHANES |
SZER |
?.83 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Wiączyń Dolny |
wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMPENAU |
- |
VIZE FELDFEBEL |
1 KOMP 1 POS J.R. 18 |
1914-11-15 |
- |
Wiączyń Dolny |
wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMT |
EDACH |
SZER |
8.83 |
- |
- |
Wiączyń Dolny |
wieś, gm. Łódź-Nowosolna, pow. łódzki-wschodni |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
FRIEDRICH |
PIONIER |
1 FELDK PION BTL 28 |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Witkowice |
wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRSCHELTSCHAK |
- |
MUSKETIER |
12 K INF REG 146 |
1914-11-18 |
- |
Witkowice |
wieś, gm. Brzeziny, pow. brzeziński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELEL |
CHRIST |
MUSKETIER |
10.K.JNF.REG.83 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Zgierz I |
miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TESSENOW |
- |
SCH. |
GARDE RES SCHÜTZEN BATAILLON |
- |
- |
Borkowo Kościelne |
wieś, gm. Sierpc, pow. sierpecki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TROCER |
PAUL |
RES. |
1/GRN R.4 |
1915-03-20 |
- |
Ramiona |
wieś, gm. Baranowo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TESKE |
ERICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Białogóra |
wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TWORK |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Białogóra |
wieś, gm. Krokowa, pow. pucki |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TEIFKE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1918-04-03 |
- |
Cetyń |
wieś, gm. Trzebielino, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
STARKOW |
- |
TOUSSAINT |
RICHARD |
OBERMATROSE |
- |
1914-08-05 |
- |
Łeba |
miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
- |
Leba-Łeba |
obelisk |
TOUSSAINT |
WILHELM |
LANDSTURMANN |
- |
1918-10-02 |
- |
Łeba |
miasto, gm. Łeba, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
- |
Leba-Łeba |
obelisk |
THEIL |
FRANZ |
- |
HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 |
- |
- |
Słupsk |
miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TRÖSCHKE |
EDWARD |
HUSAR |
HUSAREN REGIMENT FÜRST BLÜCHER VON WAHLSTATT NR. 5 |
????-11-07 |
- |
Słupsk |
miasto, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TOMASCHKE |
ERNST |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
- |
1915-03-17 |
- |
Szczypkowice |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
1891-05-30 |
Zipkow-Szczypkowice |
cmentarz zniszczono w l. 99 |
TOMASCHKE |
EWALD |
GEFREITER |
- |
- |
- |
Szczypkowice |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
Zipkow-Szczypkowice |
cmentarz zniszczono w l. 97 |
TOMASCHKE |
PAUL |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1917-09-22 |
- |
Szczypkowice |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
1893-06-11 |
Zipkow-Szczypkowice |
cmentarz zniszczono w l. 98 |
TESMAR von |
ADALBERT |
- |
- |
1914-11-10 |
- |
Trzebiatkowa |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
1898-02-08 |
Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo |
obelisk |
TRABANDT |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-03-22 |
- |
Trzebiatkowa |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
1893-12-30 |
Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo |
obelisk |
TESMAR von |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1914-11-10 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Tschebiatkow-Trzebiatkowo |
obelisk |
TRABANDT |
GUSTAW |
- |
- |
1915-07-29 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Kleintuchen-Tuchomko |
obelisk |
TRAPP |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1914-08 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Zemmen-Ciemno |
obelisk |
TRAPP |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1915-04-25 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Zemmen-Ciemno |
obelisk |
TRZECINSKI |
BERNHARD |
- |
- |
1917-11-17 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Pyaschen-Piaszno |
obelisk |
TRZECINSKI |
MAX |
- |
- |
1916-09-21 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Pyaschen-Piaszno |
obelisk |
TUSCHY |
ERHARD |
- |
- |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Kleintuchen-Tuchomko |
obelisk |
TUSCHY |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1917-07-26 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Kleintuchen-Tuchomko |
obelisk |
TUSCHY |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1918-10-03 |
- |
Tuchomie |
wieś, gm. Tuchomie, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
Kleintuchen-Tuchomko |
obelisk |
TOPEL |
KARL(?) |
SERGEANT |
- |
1918-05-19 |
?reich |
Żoruchowo |
wieś, gm. Główczyce, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
1898-07-21 |
- |
obelisk |
THOMSEN |
KARL |
GEFREITER |
8 K INF REG 61 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Ozorków |
miasto, gm. Ozorków, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCH |
ALFR. |
MUSKETIER |
12 K. INF. REG. 49 |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THAMLITZ |
W. |
WEHREMANN |
2 K. INF. REG. 140 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTZ |
EMIL |
KRIEGSFRW. |
9 K. INF. REG. 14 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHELAH |
ALEXEJ |
RUSS UNTFFZ. |
5 K. 150 INF. REG. |
1914 |
- |
Wymysłów-Piaski |
wieś, gm. Dobroń, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMBORG |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-04-17 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Vette |
obelisk |
TRAMBORG |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1915-07-01 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Vette |
obelisk |
TREPTOW |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917-09-08 |
- |
Barzowice |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Barzwitz |
obelisk |
TAUCHER |
SIEGFRIED |
- |
- |
1915-07-27 |
- |
Cisowo |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Palzwitz |
obelisk |
TAUCHER |
WERNER |
- |
- |
1915-03-23 |
- |
Cisowo |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Palzwitz |
obelisk |
TREPTOW |
WALTER |
- |
- |
1916-07-22 |
- |
Cisowo |
wieś, gm. Darłowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Köpnitz |
obelisk |
TECH |
GUSTAW |
- |
- |
1918-04-17 |
- |
Korzystno |
wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Alt. u. Neuwerder-Korzystno |
obelisk |
TÖPKE |
WILLY |
- |
- |
1915-03-16 |
- |
Korzystno |
wieś, gm. Kołobrzeg, pow. kołobrzeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Gribow-Grzybowo |
obelisk |
TOTZKE |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-10-28 |
- |
Ostrowiec (zachpom.) |
wieś, gm. Malechowo, pow. sławieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEDE |
GUSTAW |
RESERVIST |
- |
1915-05-10 |
Polen |
Rarwino |
wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Rarfin-Rarwino |
- |
THOM |
ERICH |
PIONIER |
- |
1918-04-15 |
- |
Rarwino |
wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Sager-Zagórze |
- |
THUROW |
KARL |
LANDSTURMANN |
- |
1915-11-16 |
Frankreich |
Rarwino |
wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki (niem. nazwa Rarfin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Rarfin-Rarwino |
- |
TRIBBENSEE |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1917-01-10 |
- |
Dobrzany |
miasto, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TREPTOW |
PAUL |
JAGER |
- |
1916-09-03 |
FRANKREICH |
Gardna Wielka |
wieś, gm. Smłodzino, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Gross Garde) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TREICHEL |
FRANZ |
ERS.RES. |
- |
1916-04-07 |
- |
Siemyśl |
wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TREICHEL |
FRITZ |
ERS.RES. |
- |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Siemyśl |
wieś, gm. Siemyśl, pow. kołobrzeski (niem. nazwa Simötzel) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TUCHTENHAGEN |
W. |
MUSKET. |
- |
1916-06-01 |
LAZ-BEELITZ-BLN- |
Stare Chrapowo |
wieś, gm. Bielice, pow. pyrzycki (niem. nazwa Alt Grape) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TESENFITZ |
KARL |
- |
- |
1914-10-18 |
- |
Wicimice |
wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Witzmitz) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOH |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1915-08-24 |
- |
Wielin |
wieś, gm. Polanów, pow. koszaliński (niem. nazwa Vallint) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
Vallint |
obelisk |
TANDECKI |
FR[ANCISZEK] |
- |
- |
1918-04-27 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
ALEKS[ANDER] |
- |
- |
1918-07-06 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
FR[ANCISZEK] |
- |
- |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
HIER[ONIM] |
- |
- |
1918-07-15 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
JAK[UB] |
- |
- |
1914-11-22 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
JÓZ[EF] |
- |
- |
1915-03-16 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
SZCZEP[AN] |
- |
- |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
TEOF[IL] |
- |
- |
1916-10-16 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TUSZYŃSKI |
JÓZ[EF] |
- |
- |
1915-05-19 |
- |
Łąkie |
wieś, gm. Lipnica, pow. bytowski (niem. nazwa Lonken) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TÖPPER |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1918-08-11 |
- |
Siemianice |
wieś, gm. Słupsk, pow. słupski (niem. nazwa Schmaatz) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
zaginęła |
TROJAHN |
KARL |
ERS[ATZ] RES[ERVIST] |
- |
1917-06-07 |
Frankr[eich] |
Szczenurze |
wieś, gm. Wicko, pow. lęborski (niem. nazwa Schönehr) |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TANZMANN |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Golejów |
wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZ |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1917-07-20 |
- |
Golejów |
wieś, gm. Lubomierz, pow. lwówecki (niem. nazwa Klein Röhrsdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-04-15 |
- |
Jeżów Sudecki |
wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski (niem. nazwa Grunau) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TREUTLER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Jugowice |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TSCHIERSKY |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1914-09-01 |
- |
Jugowice |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Hausdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TSCHIRCH |
ARTUR |
- |
- |
1916-10-22 |
- |
Białogórze |
wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Lichtenberg) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
THIEL |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kryniczno |
wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
THIEL |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kryniczno |
wieś, gm. Środa Śląska, pow. średzki (niem. Krintsch) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TSCHÄPE |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1914-10-04 |
- |
Prószków |
miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TSCHÄPE |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1915-09-25 |
- |
Prószków |
miasto, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TÄUBRICH |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918-03-23 |
- |
Radomierzyce |
wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
pomnik |
TÄUBRICH |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-08-13 |
- |
Radomierzyce |
wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
pomnik |
THIELE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1917-10-21 |
- |
Radomierzyce |
wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
pomnik |
TROLLMICH |
JULIUS |
- |
- |
1916-02-26 |
- |
Radomierzyce |
wieś, gm. Zgorzelec, pow. zgorzelecki (niem. nazwa Radmeritz) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
pomnik |
TREUTLER |
ALWIN |
- |
- |
1915-10-15 |
Russland |
Ruja |
wieś, gm. Ruja, pow. legnicki (niem. nazwa Royn) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TESCHE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-02-02 |
- |
Lechitów-Sądowel |
wieś, gm. Wąsosz, pow. górowski (niem. Sandewalde) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
Groß Wiersewitz |
obelisk |
TRISPEL |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1918-03-24 |
- |
Walim-Sędzimierz |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. Neugericht) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TÄUBER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TAUCH |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TEIBER |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TEICHMANN |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TEUBNER |
GÜNTHER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
THIEL |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
THIEL |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
THIEL |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TIX |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TONKE |
HERBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TREUTLER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREUTLER |
KURT |
- |
- |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIERSKY |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1914-09-01 |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRNER |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TÜRK |
HANS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Walim |
wieś, gm. Walim, pow. wałbrzyski (niem. nazwa Wüstewaltersdorf) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
tablica |
TIEGEL |
MANFRED |
- |
- |
1916-07-21 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TIEGEL |
WALTER |
- |
- |
1918-08-12 |
- |
Wiązów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński (niem. nazwa Wansen) |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TAUCHERT |
- |
LDW. |
1 GARD. RES. FELDARTL. RGT. |
1915 |
- |
Drobin |
miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMSEN |
- |
SCHUTZE |
GARDE RESERVE SCHUETZ. BATL. |
1915 |
- |
Drobin |
miasto, gm. Drobin, pow. płocki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TAWOTIS de |
KURT |
MUSKETIER |
RES. INF. REGT. 264 5. KOMP. |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
mogiła 5 |
TARATOW |
IGNATZ |
RUSS |
RUSS. INF. REGT. 225 |
1914-??-15 |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
mogiła 16 |
THEIL |
- |
GEFREITER |
RES. INF. REGT. 264 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
mogiła 1 |
TREINOGGA |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Monethen |
- |
TRIXA |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
(Osranken) / Steinfelde |
- |
TRIXA |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
(Osranken) / Steinfelde |
- |
TRIXA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bajtkowo I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki (niem. nazwa Baitenberg) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
(Osranken) / Steinfelde |
- |
TO? |
H. |
LANDS. |
LANDST.BATL. HAGENAU |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Blinno |
wieś, gm. Szczutowo, pow. sierepcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TERSKI von |
HERBERT |
- |
- |
1918-05-06 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1916-07-16 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-09-30 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-04-19 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIES |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915-04-02 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIES |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-07-13 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLK |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1914-11-09 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLK |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917-03-21 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMKOWITZ |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1917-08-17 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROKLER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1915-06-29 |
- |
Bartoszyce I |
miasto, gm. Bartoszyce, pow. bartoszycki (niem. nazwa Bartenstein) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOSS |
FRANZ |
WEHRMANN |
L.J.R.133,4K. |
1915-05-19 |
- |
Bodzentyn |
miasto, gm. Bodzentyn, pow. kielecki. |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPPER |
OTTO |
KAN. |
3. BATT. FELD.-ARTL. REGT. 1 |
1914-11-01 |
- |
Dubeninki I |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TMANAMITSCH |
NIKOLAI |
LEUTNANT |
FELD-ARTL.REGT.36 |
1914 |
- |
Dubeninki I |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMMÄCHEN |
FRZ. |
UNTFFZ. |
- |
1918-05-24 |
- |
Grzęda |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMMADICH |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1917-09-01 |
- |
Grzęda |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYCZACK |
J. |
GRENAD. |
- |
1917-08-23 |
- |
Gutkowo |
osiedle Olsztyna, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński (niem. nazwa Gottkendorf) |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
obelisk |
TRAKAN |
FRANTISEK |
- |
K.U.K.MOB.SPIT.8/5 |
- |
- |
Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze |
miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
ze Żidenc z Morawy |
- |
TRUST |
FRANZ |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R.4 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Jędrzejów-Podklasztorze |
miasto, gm. Jędrzejów, pow. jędrzejowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERCZ |
STEFAN |
PODOF. |
6 PPL |
1918-04-14 |
- |
Kielce |
miasto, gm. Kielce, pow. m. Kielce |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABAK |
LAZAR |
LDST.JNF. |
K.U.K.J.R.64 |
1915-05-16 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARCHANOW |
NIKON |
RUSSE |
ORYTYWSKI REGT. |
1914-10-17 |
- |
Końskie |
miasto, gm. Końskie, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
THABE |
KARL HEINRICH |
UTFFZ. |
5. KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 |
1914-10-04 |
- |
Kowale Oleckie |
wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
GUSTAV |
UTFFZ. |
7. KOMP. INF. REGT. 41 |
1914-11-01 |
- |
Kowale Oleckie |
wieś, gm. Kowale Oleckie, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACHILZIK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TACHILZIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TAFEL |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TAUBERT |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TENDRZEYCZIK |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TIMNIK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TOBORZ |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TURREK |
HERRMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TUTTAS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mikołajki |
miasto, gm. Mikołajki, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TANNHAUSER |
W. |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
L.J.R.23.5. |
1915-05-19 |
- |
Nowa Słupia |
wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMOSZEW |
JAN |
RUSSE |
GROCH.RGT.182 |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Nowa Słupia |
wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TULEJA |
LADISLAUS |
OSTERR. |
K.U.K.J.R.57 |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Nowa Słupia |
wieś, gm. Nowa Słupia, pow. kielecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUSKOWSKI |
EMIL |
MUSKETIER |
- |
- |
- |
Nowa Wieś Ełcka I |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACHIL |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TROTT I |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TROTT II |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TRUSKOWSKI |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TRUSTKOWSKI |
RUD. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrykół |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TROCH |
ERNST |
UNTOFF. |
L.J.R.133.5 K. |
1915-05-16 |
- |
Pawłów (świętokrz.) |
- |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLER |
FRANZ |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R.35 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Pińczów |
miasto, gm. Pińczów, pow. pińczowski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLKSDORF |
JOSE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sątopy |
wieś, gm. Bisztynek, pow. bartoszycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Rosenschön |
tablica pamiątkowa |
THIENEL |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stara Cervena Voda |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TÜRKE |
FRANZ JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Stara Cervena Voda |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
tablica pamiątkowa |
THAMM |
ERH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sząbruk |
wieś, gm. Gietrzwałd, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Schönbrück / Sząbruk |
obelisk |
TACHILZIK |
F |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szymonka I |
wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Gurkeln |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TOMELZIK |
W |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szymonka I |
wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Gurkeln |
tablica pamiątkowa |
TRITT |
J |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szymonka I |
wieś, gm. Ryn, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
Gurkeln |
tablica pamiątkowa |
THOMEK |
ADOLF |
PION. |
- |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Waplewo I |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMEK |
HERM. |
SCHÜTZE |
- |
1918-10-09 |
- |
Waplewo I |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TADYCH |
WLADISLAUS |
UTFFZ. |
7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 49 |
1914-10-08 |
- |
Wilkasy |
wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICH |
BERTHOLD |
WEHRM. |
7. KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 9 |
1914-10-06 |
- |
Wilkasy |
wieś, gm. Wieliczki, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNICK |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TÄUBER |
WALTER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCH |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHARZIK |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THATER |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEME |
ARTHUR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THIERFELD |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THODE |
MART |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
WILLY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THÜPLINGS |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
WALDEM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASCHKE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TORFSTECHER |
HEINR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAKIS |
MART |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
HERM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TREIG |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEBENECK |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TROSCHAN |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jednorożec |
wieś, gm. Jednorożec, pow. przasnyski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TATEK |
JÓZEF |
AUSTRIA |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEODOROW |
WASIL |
ROS. |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUC |
FRIC |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Łuków |
miasto, gm. Łuków, pow. łukowski, ul. Strzelnicza |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARON |
ADOLF |
FAHR. |
- |
1918-06-21 |
- |
Jeziora Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
FROHENAU / WRONOWY |
TOMM |
ADOLF |
OBERJ. |
- |
1914-08-21 |
- |
Jeziora Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK |
TOMM |
KARL |
LEUTN. |
- |
1916-10-24 |
- |
Jeziora Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
NEUBERLIN / BERLINEK |
TUCHOLKE |
EMIL |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-04-19 |
- |
Jeziora Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Jeziora Wielkie, pow. mogileński |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
FROHENAU / WRONOWY |
THEIDING |
WILHELM |
FUS. |
9 K.5 G.R.Z.F |
1915-07-26 |
- |
Kaszewiec |
wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TREBBIN |
FRITZ |
GREN. |
1 K.G.G.R. 5 |
1915-07-25 |
- |
Kaszewiec |
wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TREINIS |
- |
LDSTM. |
LDSTM. BTL. NEUSTADT |
1915-08-02 |
- |
Kaszewiec |
wieś, gm. Różan, pow. makowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TUBANSKI |
EDMUND |
WEHRM. |
ART. REG. KANN. |
- |
- |
Świerze Górne |
wieś, gm. Kozienice, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THORBECK |
FRIEDR. WILH. |
GEFR. |
I.R. 335, 9 K. |
1915-07-24 |
- |
Wólka Pęcherska |
wieś, gm. Piaseczno, pow. piaseczyński |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TREGEL |
KARL |
KAN. |
F. ART. R. 82 |
1918-10-20 |
GIVET |
Grabnik I |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
KROLOWOLLA |
- |
TAENTZLER |
K. |
OFFZ. STELLV. |
K. C. A. 4. I. BES. R. POSEN |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Ulejów |
wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
ROB. |
GEFREITER |
1 ESK. DRAG. RGT. 4 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Ulejów |
wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHANOW |
IWAN |
RUSS. KRIEGER |
152 INF. REG. |
1914-11-28 |
- |
Ulejów |
wieś, gm. Łask, pow. łaski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUM II |
ALF. |
MUSKETIER |
6 K JNF REG 96 |
- |
- |
Bechcice Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRNER |
H. |
ERS. RESERVIST |
7. K. 2. BES. REG. POSEN |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Bechcice Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Lutomiersk, pow. pabianicki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TATJES |
WILH. |
RESERVIST |
9 K. GARD. FÜS. R. |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
RZĄD 5 |
THANNEREISER |
O. |
PIONIER |
? |
1914-11-26 |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEK |
J. |
RESERVIST |
2 K. INF. R. 21 |
1914-12-31 |
- |
Łęczyca I |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
RZĄD 4 |
THOMASCHEWSKI |
ALFRED |
ERS. RES. |
3 KOMP. ERS.BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THUNLKE |
WILHELM |
GEFR. |
2 KOMP. ERS. BATL. RES. INF. RGT. 19 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TIGANOWSKI |
- |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHENTSCHER |
RICHARD |
ERS. RES. |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek (Osiny) |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TINNY |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Piotrków Tryb. |
miasto, gm. Piotrków Tryb., pow. m. Piotrków Tryb., ul. Partyzantów |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEME |
WILHELM |
WEHRM. |
4. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 11 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Stawiszcze |
wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THOSS |
WILLY |
UNTEROFFZ. |
2. KOMP. LDW. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Stawiszcze |
wieś, gm. Sieradz, pow. sieradzki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINKE |
PAUL |
TRAINFAHRER |
FLD. KR. KASSE II AK |
1915-02-06 |
- |
Tomaszów Maz. I |
miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TAFIEZUK |
G. |
JNFANTERIST |
3 K. K.U.K. J.R. 24 |
1915-02-24 |
- |
Tomaszów Maz. II |
miasto, gm. Tomaszów Maz., pow. tomaszowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TANBE |
BERNARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
- |
Załęzie |
mogiła |
TANBE |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1917-11-26 |
- |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
- |
Szarłata |
mogiła |
TUSKOWSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1914-10-15 |
Rosja |
Przodkowo |
wieś, gm. Przodkowo, pow. kartuski |
pomorskie |
- |
Szarłata |
mogiła |
TIMME(R?) |
HEIN. (HEINRICH?) |
VIZEFELDW. |
? |
1914 |
- |
Swędzieniejewice |
wieś, gm. Zapolice, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TEHSMER |
ADOLF |
GEFREITER |
GDE.RES.U.L.R.1.E? |
1914-10-24 |
- |
Grabów nad Pilicą |
wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUT |
JOHANN |
RESERVIST |
RES.J.R.64/1K. |
1914-10-25 |
- |
Grabów nad Pilicą |
wieś, gm. Grabów n/Pilicą, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHERT |
HERMANN |
KR.FR. |
P.R.I.R. 268 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka IV (nr 95) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRAMS |
OTTO |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka IV (nr 95) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIECHMANN |
WILHELM |
ZGSF. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Stróżówka IV (nr 95) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURAJ |
ANTON |
armia austro-węgierska |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Strzeszyn-Wilczak (nr 104) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPP |
ERNST |
MUSK. |
PIR 58 |
1915-05-14 |
- |
Szymbark I (nr 74) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEKASCHO |
- |
INF. |
IR 244 |
- |
- |
Szymbark I (nr 74) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMA |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 26 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Szymbark II (nr 75) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARABA |
ALOIS |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEJČEK |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 28 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna I (nr 67) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCHERL |
JULIUS |
INF. |
LDST.B. 20 |
1915-03-08(-11) |
- |
Ropica Górna II (nr 68) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATZEL |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
IR 98 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TĚŠITEL |
WENZEL |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAŠ |
JOSEF |
INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-11 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAJ |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-10 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJOVSKY |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRULP |
ANTON |
INF. |
LDST.B. 160 |
- |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TŘZICKY |
KARL |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 6 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHÖPPE |
ANTON |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Ropica Górna III (nr 77) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURK |
JOSEF |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Ropica Górna IV (nr 78) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURNSZWILE |
ALEXEJ |
ZGSF. |
IR 34 |
1915-04-10 |
- |
Rozdziele (nr 85) |
wieś, gm. Lipinki, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEJMAR |
JOSEF |
E.R.INF. |
IR 98 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUFEL |
GUSTAV |
WEHRM. |
BAYERISCHES RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMASER |
FRANZ |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHY |
JOSEF |
GFT.TIT.KPL. |
IR 36 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
ALFONS |
ERS.RES. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
AGIDIUS |
LTN. |
IR 36 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMIO |
ADOLF |
LDST.JG. |
TKJR 4 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENTINAGLIA |
- |
JG. |
TKJR 4 |
- |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHOPPE |
KURT |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 22 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa I (nr 79) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAJL |
ALOIS |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-02-22 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUTZ |
PAUL |
SCH. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-(02-04) |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALMEIER |
MICHAEL |
GEFR. |
P.I.R. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMA |
ANTON |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURN |
IRENÄUS |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEMANN |
FRIEDRICH |
MUSK. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITSCH |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 7 |
- |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
WILHELM |
GEFR. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOIFEL |
MATHIAS |
LDST.JG. |
F.J.B. 12 |
1915-02-27 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKARZ |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 20 |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAŠEK |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASSER |
PETER |
LDST.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-03-11 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖPFER |
FRITZ |
ERS.RES. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRATTNER |
MARTIN |
INF. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-03-27 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAVNICKY |
JOSEF |
E.R.INF. |
F.J.B. 12 |
1915-03-11 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREN |
FRIEDRICH |
RES. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEB |
ALOIS |
KR.FR. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINKEL |
JOHANN |
INF. |
BAYER. INF. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRPÁLEK |
WENZEL |
INF. |
I.R. 28 |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHAMMER |
ARTUR |
LDW. |
PREUSS. INF. RGT. 58 |
1915-04-28 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMA |
FRANZ |
OFFZ.D. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMM |
RUDOLF |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSCH |
JOSEF |
E.R.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUTOW |
ANDREJ |
- |
I.R. 35 |
- |
- |
Sękowa II (nr 80) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEŠ |
FRANZ |
INF. |
IR 18 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Siary (nr 76) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHEL |
OSIAS |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 10 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMPLER |
JOSEF ANTON |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 18 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAIDES |
ANTON |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 33 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUSZKO |
DIMITR |
INF. |
IR 139 |
- |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TŰRK |
KARL MAX |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Małastów I (nr 65) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIN |
VALENTIN |
SCH. |
- |
- |
- |
Małastów II (nr 66) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARAN |
PHILIPP |
INF. |
IR 34 |
- |
- |
Męcina Wielka (nr 82) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICZENKO |
MAKAR |
INF. |
IR 35 |
- |
- |
Męcina Wielka (nr 82) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMMASEO EDLER von |
ANTON |
FAHNR. |
SCH.R. 10 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Męcina Wielka (nr 82) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMMA |
ANTON |
INF. |
LDST.B. 38 |
1915-03-13 |
- |
Owczary (nr 70) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEČIĆ |
JOHANN |
INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEKLIĆ |
IWAN |
INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUČIĆ |
MIKO |
INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Pętna (nr 63) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYBULA |
LADISLAUS |
INF. |
IR 56 |
1915-01-04 |
- |
Ropa (nr 72) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARABA |
ALOIS |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-01-25 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TARGOSZ |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TARGOSZ |
LADISLAUS |
INF. |
I.R. 56 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TATAR |
PETER |
ERS.RES. |
I.R. 56 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
THEODOROWICZ |
- |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
THIELE |
RICHARD |
OBLTN. |
P.R.I.R. 46 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
THOLL |
THEODOR |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II |
THOM |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 271 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
THRILLER |
HERMANN |
GFT. |
P.R.I.R. 271 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TÖGTHOFER |
PATRITZ |
RES.JG. |
F.J.B. 9 |
1914-12-31 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TOLAR |
JOSEF |
LDST.F.KAN. |
F.H.R. 6 |
1914-12-18 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TORAL |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 3 |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TRÖGNER |
AUGUST |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA - PRZENIESIONY Z CM. GORLICE II |
TSCHADESCH |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 4 |
1914-12-31 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TSCHÖPE |
ERNST |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TUCKI |
FRANZ |
SCH. |
I.R. 10 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TUSCHE |
HEINRICH |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 271 |
1915-05-(02-03) |
- |
Gorlice IV (nr 91) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TSCHAPARENKO |
P.J |
INFANTERIST |
ARMIA ROSYJSKA |
- |
- |
Gorlice-Sokół (nr 88) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAREK |
ANDREAS |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 56 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSCH |
RICHARD |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 9 |
1915-03-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMMEL |
ANDREAS |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-04-19 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALKU |
ADOLF |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 10 |
1915-03-22 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
ARNOLD |
INF. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-01-22 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURNHER |
JOHANN |
LDST.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-04-13 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHANEK |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 3 |
1915-03-15 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISINGER |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-05-17 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIŠNOWSKI |
JOHANN |
INF. |
- |
1915-04-29 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODH |
ANDREAS |
HUS. |
H.H.R. 5 |
1915-02-05 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAN |
WENZEL |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 3 |
1915-04-20 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJAN |
ANTON |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 14 |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJER |
JOSEF |
UT.JG. |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZOP |
ANTON |
LDST.INF. |
I.R. 20 |
1915-03-15 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUČEK |
JOHANN |
GFT. |
SCH.R. 12 |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUKORNIK |
ANTON |
DRAG. |
D.R. 9 |
1915-01-20 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDEK |
JOHANN |
INF. |
I.R. 100 |
1915-03-20 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYCZINSKI |
VALERIAN |
- |
- |
1915-05-23 |
- |
Grybów II (nr 130a) |
miasto, gm. Grybów, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIERSCH |
GUSTAV |
MUSK. |
RES.INF.RGT. 271 |
1915-05-03 |
BITWA POD GORLICAMI |
Kobylanka I (nr 99) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACHANOW |
GREGORI |
- |
IR 196 |
1914-12-13 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHAČEK |
JOSEF |
LDST.INF. |
IR 18 |
1915-03-17 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUZAR |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 10 |
1915-02-23 |
- |
Łosie (nr 71) |
wieś, gm. Ropa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZEK |
FRANZ |
RESERVIST KORPORAL |
I.R. 56 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Biecz I (nr 105) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABOR |
JOHANN |
INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPLIK |
TEPLIK |
INFANTERIST |
- |
- |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAN II |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 100 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASIK |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
FRANZ |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 11 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAVNIČEK |
JOSEF |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZEPACZ |
FRANZ |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
I.R. 56 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDAJ |
JOSEF |
ZUGSFÜHRER |
I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWAROG |
JOSEF |
GEFREITER |
I.R. 20 |
- |
- |
Biecz II (nr 106) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELERANOK |
FIODOR |
INFANTERIST |
I.R. 243 |
- |
- |
Biecz IV (nr 108) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEODOROWICZ |
WASYLI |
INFANTERIST |
I.R. 36 |
- |
- |
Biecz IV (nr 108) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEODOROWICZ |
ORTABSKI (WRTABSKI) |
- |
I.R 246 |
- |
- |
Biecz IV (nr 108) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERESZENKO |
- |
- |
I.R. 241 |
- |
- |
Biecz IV (nr 108) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMON |
JOSEF |
INFANTERIST TITULAR KORPORAL |
K.U.K. I.R. 3 |
- |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRNKA |
BRETISLAV |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I.R. 57 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFINOW |
ROMAN |
INFANTERIST |
RUSS. I.R. 506 |
1915-05-11 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYTEK |
STANISLAUS |
LANDSTURMMANN INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I.R. 100 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Biecz V (nr 109) |
miasto, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKACZ |
M. FERENCZI |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 11 |
- |
- |
Binarowa (nr 110) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURCIANEK |
GYÖRGY |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 16 |
- |
- |
Binarowa (nr 110) |
wieś, gm. Biecz, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
JULIUS |
VIZEFELDWEBEL |
P.I.R. 58 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice I (nr 87) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROPSCHUH |
FRANZ |
ERSATZ RESERVIST SCHÜTZE |
SCH.R. 9 |
1915-03-17 |
- |
Gorlice I (nr 87) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMMEGGER |
GEORG |
ZUGSFÜHRER |
F.J.B. 8 |
1915-01-02 |
- |
Gorlice I (nr 87) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACIEWICZ |
HRYN |
SOLD. |
SCH.R. 33 |
- |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAGETHOFF |
JOSEF |
GREN. |
KPGGR 1 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELE |
KURT |
KR.FR. |
KPGGR 4 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRIAN |
JAKOB |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 33 |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Ołpiny I (nr 34) |
wieś, gm. Szerzyny, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMBREUL |
KARL |
GREN. |
KPGGR 2 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Jasło-Krajowice (nr 37) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖMMERS |
HERMANN H. |
KR.FR. |
PIR 78 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bieździedza (nr 40) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TREMMEL |
FRIEDRICH |
GREN. |
PIR 78 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bieździedza (nr 40) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TURFUHR |
HEINRICH |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 1 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bieździadka (nr 41) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEISSMANN |
BERNHARD |
ERS.RES. |
P.I.R. 78 |
1915-05-12 |
- |
Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TERČELJ |
FRANZ |
KPL. |
F.H.R. 23 |
1915-05-21 |
- |
Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRABER |
ANTON |
INF. |
IR 47 |
1914-12-15 |
- |
Jasło-Ulaszowice (nr 22) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPLINICH |
SALA |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIESLER |
RICHARD |
WEHRM. |
KPGRZF 4 |
- |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLGEN |
- |
WEHRM. |
KPGGR 4 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TONEC |
IWAN |
- |
IR 244 |
- |
- |
Jasło (nr 23) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIFLIS |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Skołyszyn (nr 27) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TREINAT |
KARL |
GREN. |
KPGGR 1 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Skołyszyn (nr 27) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TANGE |
FRIEDRICH |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 2 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Jabłonica (nr 28) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEDTKE |
WALTER |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 2 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Jabłonica (nr 28) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOX |
FRANZ |
GREN. |
KPGRZF 2 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Jabłonica (nr 28) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TURZYNSKI |
JOHANN |
MUSK. |
PRIR 219 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Jabłonica (nr 28) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEK |
JOSEF |
INF. |
IR 100 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Siepietnica-Bugaj (nr 29) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TODOR |
JANOS |
HONV. |
HIR 11 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Święcany (nr 30) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMEJ |
WENZEL |
LDST.INF. |
IR 56 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Święcany (nr 30) |
wieś, gm. Skołyszyn, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
WILHELM |
LTN. |
PIR 58 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Cieklin III (nr 14) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
cmentarz nr 14 |
TESCHNER |
PAUL |
UT.OFFZ. |
PRIR 46 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Cieklin III (nr 14) |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
cmentarz nr 14 |
TAEGE |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
PRIR 270 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Osobnica I (nr 16) |
wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
16a |
TIETZ |
ERICH |
UT.OFFZ. |
PRIR 270 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Osobnica I (nr 16) |
wieś, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
16a |
TRAMER |
JOHANN JOSEF |
ZGSF. |
IR 47 |
- |
- |
Tarnowiec (nr 19) |
wieś, gm. Tarnowiec, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TARLIK |
RUDOLF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
- |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSCHER |
LUDWIG |
KPL.TIT.ZGSF. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELICH |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 30 |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILL |
FRANZ |
E.R.GFT. |
SCH.R. 24 |
1915-02-22 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
JOHANN |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 24 |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAŠTIK |
JOHANN |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 25 |
- |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUNNER |
ANTON |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
IR 21 |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Wierchnia (nr 61) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THANNER |
MARTIN |
ERS.RES.INF. |
IR 59 |
1915-03-28 |
- |
Rotunda (nr 51) |
góra przy Regietów Niżny, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERASCH |
LEOPOLD |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-01-28 |
- |
Czarne (nr 53) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMAR |
JOSEF |
HUS. |
HHR 2 |
- |
- |
Gładyszów (nr 55) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMŠIČ |
ANDREAS |
PTRF. |
FBJ 20 |
- |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
ANDREAS |
LDST.INF. |
L.ARB.ABT. 1K. |
1917-09-20 |
- |
Uście Gorlickie (nr 57) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICA |
IWAN |
LDST.INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Magura Małastowska (nr 58) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTO |
JAKOB |
LDST.INF. |
B-HIR 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Przysłup (nr 59) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAPPLER |
ALOIS |
RES.INF. |
IR 27 |
1915-01-29 |
- |
Długie (nr 44) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENGY |
FRIEDRICH |
JG. |
FJB 8 |
- |
- |
Długie (nr 44) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRKAN |
ANTON |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 14 |
- |
- |
Lipna (nr 45) |
wieś, gm. Sękowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAJZLER |
JOHANN |
E.R.KPL. |
SCH.R. 25 |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAB |
RUDOLF |
E.R.PION. |
SCH.R. 25 |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERŠEK |
JOHANN |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-02-17 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKADLEC |
JOSEF |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 25 |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAČIČ |
I. |
INF. |
IR 97 |
- |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPOLOVEC |
FRANZ |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-02-17 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIMMEL |
LEOPOLD |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRTEK |
FRANZ |
LDST.SCH. |
SCH.R. 25 |
1915-02-17 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUMMER |
FRANZ |
E.R.GFT. |
IR 47 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUNNER |
ADOLF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 1 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURK |
MICHAEL |
LDST.INF. |
IR 87 |
1915-02-17 |
- |
Konieczna-Beskidek (nr 46) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELCH |
PAOLO GIACOMO |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-27 |
- |
Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAGUST |
HERMANN |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-27 |
- |
Regietów Wyżni (nr 48) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABARELLI DE FATIS |
GIUSEPPE |
JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-28 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLL |
GOTTLIEB |
UT.JG. |
TKJR 3 |
1915-03-31 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPLAK |
MICHAEL |
FAHR.KAN. |
FHR 6 |
1915-04-07 |
- |
Blechnarka (nr 49) |
wieś, gm. Uście Gorlickie, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHARITSCH |
BENEDIKT |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1914-12-(7-16) |
- |
Zonia (nr 341) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUMMER |
RUDOLF |
INF. |
- |
- |
- |
Ożenna III (nr 3) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEZAK |
ANTON |
RES. INF. |
I.R.87 |
1914-12-12 |
- |
Grab I (nr 4) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHKO |
ANTON |
FAHNRICH I.D.RES. |
K.U.K.I.R. 97 |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Krempna (nr 6) |
wieś, gm. Krempna, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TATAEW |
ANTON |
INF. |
RUSS. |
- |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
Ismaelski Reg. [J. Drogomir] |
TERMUTZ |
ADOLF |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R. 27 |
1914-12-(23-30) |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THALER |
IGNATZ |
KPL. |
K.K. SCH.R. 27 |
1914-12-(23-30) |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TURAB |
ARCHIP |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R. 196 |
- |
- |
Nowy Żmigród (nr 8) |
wieś, gm. Nowy Żmigród, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THOLL |
THEODOR |
MUSKETIER |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice II (nr 89) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRÖGNER |
AUGUST |
MUSKETIER |
P.R.I.R. 272 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Gorlice II (nr 89) |
miasto, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIRGON |
- |
FELDW.LTN. |
10.KOMP.RES.INF.REGT.265 |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Biała Piska I |
miasto, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
krzyż betonowy |
TIEDTKE |
FRIEDRICH |
UNTFFZ. |
GREN. REGT. 4 |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Drygały I |
wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETOW |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
10 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 265 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Drygały II |
wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALMMAN |
- |
MUSZKIETER |
45 PP |
1915-02-?? |
- |
Jeglin |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
zniszczony |
TIMM |
- |
MUSZKIETER |
45 PP |
1915-02-?? |
- |
Jeglin |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
zniszczony |
TORTZ |
- |
MUSZKIETER |
45 PP |
1915-02-?? |
- |
Jeglin |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
zniszczony |
TROTTNER |
- |
MUSZKIETER |
45 PP |
1915-02-?? |
- |
Jeglin |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
zniszczony |
TARATOW |
IGNAZ |
- |
RUS. INF. REGT. 225 |
1914-15 |
- |
Kosinowo |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEIL |
- |
GEFR. |
RES. INF. REGT. 264 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Kosinowo |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEILIG |
- |
MUSK. |
RES. INF. REGT. 264 |
- |
- |
Krzywińskie |
wieś, gm. Prostki, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIMM |
ADOLF |
RES. |
FEST. M.G. FORM. XX A.K. |
1914-09-15 |
- |
Ruciane-Nida I |
miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREICHLER |
WILLY |
KRIEGSFREIW. |
3 / FUß A.R. 1 |
1915-02-07 |
- |
Ruciane-Nida I |
miasto, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1892-10-01 |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
- |
GREN. |
GREN. R. 3 |
- |
- |
Orzysz I |
miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOEMKE |
- |
GREN. |
GREN. R. 3 |
- |
- |
Orzysz I |
miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLENS |
- |
GREN. |
GREN. R. 1 |
- |
- |
Orzysz I |
miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIESS |
WILHELM |
- |
INF. REGT. 148 |
1914-08-03 |
- |
Orzysz III |
miasto, gm. Orzysz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1892-10-15 |
BERKAU |
- |
TODTENHOEFER |
ARTUR |
GRENADIER |
4 PG |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Pisz I |
miasto, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMMERMANN |
PAUL |
UNTFFZ. D. LANDW. |
4 KOMP. RES. INF. REGT. 252 |
1915-02-08 |
- |
Wolisko Duże |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
WILH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWSKY |
PHIL. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubniany I |
wieś, gm. Łubniany, pow. opolski (niem. nazwa Lugnian) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THENELT |
RUDOLF |
ERS. RESERV. |
I. R. 352 |
1915-12-10 |
- |
Pokój I |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Pokój II |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Pokój II |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALE |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1915-08-22 |
- |
Pokój III |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
Krogullno |
- |
THOMALE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-07-06 |
- |
Pokój III |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
Krogullno |
- |
TITZMANN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-08-25 |
- |
Pokój III |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
- |
Krogullno |
- |
TEMPELHOF |
ROBERT |
OBERJAGER |
RJB 19/1K |
1915-07-05 |
- |
Chruślanki Józefowskie |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERCHOW |
WILHELM |
MUSKETIER |
RJR 217/11K |
1915-07-07 |
- |
Chruślanki Józefowskie |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIX |
JOSEF |
JAGER |
RJB 19/2K |
1915-07-03 |
- |
Chruślanki Józefowskie |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSENDFREUND |
FRANZ |
GREN. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEIKE |
ERNST |
FÜSL. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEDE |
ERNST |
FÜSL. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
AUGUST |
GREN. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
ALBERT |
PION. |
PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUROW |
FRITZ |
GREN. |
PREUSS. GARDE GREN. RGT. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMM |
EMIL |
PION. |
PREUSS. GARDE PION. BATL. |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Staszkówka I (nr 116) |
wieś, gm. Moszczenica, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELTSCH |
MANO MARCZI |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 |
1915-03-24 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
GYULA |
LANDSTURMMANN HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 11 |
1915-03-20 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNÖCZI |
GYÖRGY |
HONVED |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 9 |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANYI |
SÁNDOR |
ZUGSFÜRHER |
- |
1915-03-?? |
- |
Biesna (nr 121) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAGA |
FAUSTUS |
INF. |
I. R. 56 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMAJKA |
PÁL |
HONVÉD |
16/7.HONV.GY.E |
- |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAR |
FERENC |
HONVÉD |
10/3.HONV.GY.E. |
1915-04-25 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
FERDINAND |
RES. SCH. |
SCH. R. 11 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELE |
WALTER |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 269 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIERBACH |
MAX |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 269 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMKÓ |
JÁNOS |
HONVÉD |
- |
- |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKARCZYK |
JOSEF |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLVAJ |
ANDREAS |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 10 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEC |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I. R. 3 |
1914-09-08 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANTSCHGER |
- |
JG. |
F.J.B. 8 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCZYK |
JOSEF |
LDST. INF. |
I. R. 56 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
GYÖRGI |
HONVÉD |
10/6.HONV.GY.E. |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSEPLAK |
JÓZSEF |
TIZEDES |
34.HONV.GY.E |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÜRK |
KARL |
MUSK. |
P.R.I.R. 267 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYLEK |
ADALBERT |
ERS. RES. |
I. R. 20 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRAN |
LADISLAUS |
INF. |
I. R. 56 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Łużna-Pustki (nr 123) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEWICH |
ERNST |
GF. |
P.R.I.R. 269 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Mszanka (nr 124) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMYS |
HERM. |
UTFF |
P.R.I.R. 269 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Mszanka (nr 124) |
wieś, gm. Łużna, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
JÁNOS |
LANDSTURMMANN HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 10 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Siedliska I (nr 134) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISZROZSKI |
GYÖRGY |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 |
1915-03-13 |
- |
Siedliska I (nr 134) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTIN |
JÁNOS |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 11 |
1915-04-03 |
- |
Siedliska I (nr 134) |
wieś, gm. Bobowa, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPPING |
RICHARD |
FÜS. |
PREUSSISCHES GARDE GREN. RGT. 1 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Zborowice I (nr 135) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACSIK |
ANDRÁS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELICSÁN |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKÁR |
IGNÁC |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAN |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓHT |
BENCE JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-21 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓHT |
JÓZSEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓHT II |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 16 |
1915 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURAI |
JÓZSEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURAY |
JÓZSEF |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR |
1915-03 |
- |
Zborowice II (nr 136) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZUK |
WLADIMIR |
ZUGSFÜHRER |
K.U.K. I.R. 80 |
1915-04-17 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ISTVÁN |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 9 |
1915-04-18 |
- |
Ciężkowice (nr 137) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNOWSKI |
MICHAEL |
GFT. |
S.B. 3 |
1915-01-08 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKAI |
SANDOR |
FLDW. |
H.I.R. 11 |
1915-05 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ISTWAN |
INF. |
K.UNG.LDW.I.R. 5 |
1915-03-16 |
- |
Bogoniowice (nr 138) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAC |
VICTOR |
LTN. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.30 2 |
02.01.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHY |
WANZEL |
GFT. |
K.U.K.I.R.18 |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIELKES |
HERMANN |
GREN. |
PREUSS.1.GARDE RGT. Z.F |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEIS |
FRANZ |
GFT. |
- |
02.05.1915 |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMITY |
ADALBERT |
GFT. |
- |
- |
- |
Tursko-Zapotocze (nr 140) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
MAX |
GREN. |
PREUSS. GARDE. GREN. RGT. 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Rakutowa (nr 141) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOCHOLSKI |
JULIUS |
- |
PREUSS. 4 GARDE. RGT. Z.F. |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Rakutowa (nr 141) |
miasto, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMPIER |
FRANZ |
- |
GARDE GREN. RGT 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMIA |
HAWRIL |
RUSS. INF |
- |
- |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMM |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
GARDE GREN. RGT 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMM |
HEINRICH |
- |
GARDE GREN. RGT 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPP |
ERNST |
- |
GARDE PION. BATL. |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ostrusza II (nr 143) |
wieś, gm. Ciężkowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMÁS |
JANOS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 25 |
1914-10-13 |
- |
Gromnik I (nr 145) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
JULIUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 9 |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Gromnik I (nr 145) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROZNAI |
SIGISMUND |
INF. |
- |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Gromnik I (nr 145) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURMANN |
JÁNOS |
INF. |
- |
1914-10-05 |
- |
Gromnik I (nr 145) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
JANOS |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 10 |
1915-01-05 |
- |
Siedliska II (nr 152) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ISTVAN |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 10 |
1915-05-01 |
- |
Siedliska IV (nr 156) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUCZA |
CYRILL |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 62 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Tuchów I (nr 160) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATÁR |
DÉNES |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Tuchów IV (nr 163) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSZ |
GYÖRGY |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Tuchów IV (nr 163) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEIL |
GYÖRGY |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 24 (M. KIR. 24 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Tuchów IV (nr 163) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELLER |
ANTAL |
ZGSF. SZKV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
- |
- |
Tuchów V (nr 164) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIKOSI |
JANOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 22 (M. KIR. 22 HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1914 |
- |
Tuchów V (nr 164) |
miasto, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHAKERT |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.K.L.I.R. 10 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Ryglice (nr 167) |
miasto, gm. Ryglice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEK |
STAFAN |
KPL |
K.K.LDST J.R.32 |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYPKA |
EUGENIUSZ |
LEGIONISTA |
P.P.LEG.POL |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZEBA |
JÓZEF |
LEGIONISTA |
5.P.P.LEG.POL |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHOLL |
JOSEF |
SCH |
K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12-29 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUŁACZ |
FRANZ |
INF |
K.K.LDST J.R.32 |
1915-03-05 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMIDAJEWICZ |
PAWEŁ |
LEGIONISTA |
1.P.P.LEG.POL |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Łowczówek I (nr 171) |
wieś, gm. Tuchów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERASIL |
- |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 132 |
- |
- |
Tarnowiec (nr 180) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENCSIK |
PETER |
INF. |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-12-31 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMŠU |
FRANZ |
ZUGSFÜHRER |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-03-04 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖRÖK, DR |
ÁRPÁD |
FÄHNRICH |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1915-01-15 |
- |
Siemiechów III (nr 183) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMÁR |
JANOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 16 M. KIR. 16. HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1914-10-04 |
- |
Brzozowa (nr 184) |
wieś, gm. Gromnik, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNOWSKI |
KAJETAN |
INF. |
K.K. LDST.I.R.16 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSCHEK |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02-04 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
FRANZ |
KPL. |
K.K. LDST.I.R.31 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERZA |
CELESTIN |
PTRF. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02-04 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THAMM |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R.69 |
1915 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBAŠEK |
VINZENZ |
INF. |
K.K. LDST.I.R. 32 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAZZOLI |
VIRGILIO GIUSEPPE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPPMAYER |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R.69 |
1915 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAVNIK |
JOSEF |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPIN |
JANUSI |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R.145 |
- |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRF |
ALOIS |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.2 |
1915-05-02-04 |
- |
Lichwin I (nr 185) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMMERLE |
MATTHIAS |
JG. |
K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAPPEINER |
GEBHAR |
JG. |
K.U.K. T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALMEYERJOHANN |
- |
GFT. |
K.U.K. I.R. 14 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEFENBACHER |
LEOPOLD |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 14 |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISCHLER |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 14 |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Lichwin III (nr 187) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEISTORFER |
ANTON |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 14 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Rychwałd (nr 188) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TŰRTSCHER |
FRANZ |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-05-(02-03) |
- |
Rychwałd (nr 188) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAS |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
I.R. 6 |
- |
- |
Lubinka I (nr 189) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASEK |
CESTMIR |
GFT. |
I.R. 88 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Lubinka I (nr 189) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRANHUCZ |
W. |
INF. |
- |
1915-05-(02-03) |
- |
Lubinka II (nr 191) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERSCHIL |
FRANZ |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURI |
STEFAN |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISO |
GIOMANNI BATTISTE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAŠEK |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 3 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZKIEWICZ |
NIKOLAUS |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH.R. 36 |
1915-01-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMENKO |
MARTIN |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R. 132 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREML |
HEINRICH |
GFT. |
K.U.K.I.R. 14 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENTINI |
FEDERICO |
PTRF. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURZ |
JOHANN |
INF. |
I.R. 81 |
- |
- |
Lubinka III (nr 192) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALLER |
GIUSEPPE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUFER |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAVERNARO |
MICHAEL |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALER |
IGNAZ |
UNT. JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODIČ |
RADE |
INF. |
K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 |
1914-12 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLOTTI |
FERDIN. |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASELLI |
DANIELO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
MATRIO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMIČ |
LAZAP |
INF. |
K.U.K.B.H.I.R. 1 |
1914-12 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONELLI |
UMBERTO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖTSCH |
GOTTFRIED |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRATTE |
FRANZ |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMFARTH |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 14 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TŰRK |
RUDOLF |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 2 |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Dąbrówka Szczepanowska (nr 193) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TCHÓRZ |
STANISLAUS |
SCH. |
K.K. L.I.R. 18 |
1914-12 |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELEGA |
LUDWIG |
INF. |
K.K. L.I.R. 18 |
1914-12 |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHAMON |
ANDREAS |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYTKIN |
FIODOR |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R 165 |
- |
- |
Rzuchowa (nr 196) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABIN |
FRANZ |
INF |
- |
- |
- |
Szczepanowice III (nr 197) |
wieś, gm. Pleśna, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESSARO |
QUIRINO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZUK |
TEODOR |
ZGSF. |
K.K.SCH. R.22 |
1914-12 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKARZEWSKI |
MYKITA |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R.33 |
1914-12 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAM |
ATTILIO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENKWALDER |
STEFAN |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENNER |
JOHANN EVANG. |
PTRF. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Błonie (nr 198) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHALENKO |
DIOMIL |
FÄHNR. |
RUSS.I.R. LUBLIN |
1915-03-06 |
- |
Zbylitowska Góra (nr 199) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYCHONOW |
IWAN |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R. 17 |
1915-02-28 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYLNOW |
NIKIFOR |
GFT. |
RUSS.I.R. 130 |
1915-02-09 |
- |
Wola Rzędzińska (nr 204) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALER |
GIUSEPPE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Wałki (nr 205) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOFFETI |
DOMENICO |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Wałki (nr 205) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAINOTTI |
NATALE |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Pogórska Wola (nr 206) |
wieś, gm. Skrzyszów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STELA |
THOMA |
JOSEF |
KPL. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Januszkowice (nr 217) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINAJTIC |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 97 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Januszkowice (nr 217) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSCHLA |
HEINRICH |
LST. |
I.R. 98 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Januszkowice (nr 217) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TECL |
ANTON |
RES.JG. |
F.J.B. 12 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bukowa (nr 218) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TELSCHER |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Bukowa (nr 218) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIPPELT |
RUDOLF |
RES.JG. |
F.J.B. 12 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bukowa (nr 218) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TLAPÁK |
JOHANN |
KPL. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie I (nr 220) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINKFASS |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie I (nr 220) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJAN |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie I (nr 220) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUBAČ |
JOSEF |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Klecie II (nr 221) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖRÖK |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek IV (nr 222) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUSINGER |
BENEDIKT |
LST. |
I.R. 59 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek IV (nr 222) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUHLÁŘ |
EDUARD |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek IV (nr 222) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TESINSKI |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 80 |
- |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TISA |
TEOFIL |
LST. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEK |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
EUGEN |
RES.INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek I (nr 223) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TELTSCHER |
JOHANN |
LST. |
I.R. 21 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek II (nr 224) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEŠINSKY |
FRANZ |
LST. |
I.R. 36 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Brzostek III (nr 225) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMÁS |
TEODOR |
LST. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUCZA |
DAVID |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Zawadka Brzostecka (nr 226) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TARESAFALVI |
PAUL |
INF. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TATÁR |
EMMERICH |
LST. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIFÁN |
GASPAR |
INF. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMAR |
ISTVÁN JÓZSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖKES |
LUDWIG |
INF. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ALBERT |
LST. |
I.R. 62 |
1915-05-09 |
- |
Gorzejowa (nr 227) |
wieś, gm. Brzostek, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THONHÄUSER |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 7 |
1914-12-21 |
- |
Jodłowa I (nr 231) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TALIČ |
ISMAIL |
INF |
B.-H.I.R.2 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Jodłowa II (nr 232) |
wieś, gm. Jodłowa, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMAS |
FRANZ |
INF. |
I.R. 82 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Słotowa (nr 235) |
wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖRÖK |
GEORG |
LST.INF. |
I.R.82 |
1915-05-07-09 |
- |
Łęki Dolne (nr 239) |
wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TREFFLINGER |
MATHIAS |
GFT. |
I.R.14 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Łęki Dolne (nr 239) |
wieś, gm. Pilzno, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THANER |
H. |
- |
P.R.I.R.218 |
- |
- |
Zasów (nr 242) |
wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
I. |
- |
P.R.I.R.218 |
- |
- |
Zasów (nr 242) |
wieś, gm. Żyraków, pow. dębicki |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TH???LE |
KARL |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.R.J.R. |
- |
- |
Bielcza (nr 270) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELMANN |
EWALD |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.R.J.R. |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Bielcza (nr 270) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALOS |
DEZSO GYORGY |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 4 |
- |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIKK |
LASZLO |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 20 |
1915-02-27 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
FERENC |
- |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 20 (M. KIR. 20 HONV. GYAL. EZR.) |
1915-01 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie II (nr 258) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
TEICHESCHER |
JOHANN |
- |
PREUSS.RES.I.R. 219 |
1915-02-28 |
- |
Biskupice Radłowskie III (nr 259) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARACZKÖZI |
ANDREAS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 12 M.KIR.12 .HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURNER |
JOSEF |
UNT. JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURCSÁNY |
JÁNOS |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR. 31. HONV.GYAL.EZR. |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Borzęcin (nr 266) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKACS |
LUDWIG |
HUS. |
H.R. 11 |
1915-01-22 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBINGER |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 14 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESTI |
FAUSTINO |
JG. |
T.K.J.R. 1 |
1915-03-07 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMAR |
DESEDERIUS |
INF. |
I.R. 60/1 |
1915-03-10 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANIUK |
IWAN |
INF. |
I.R. 58 |
1915-01-06 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
VALENTINO |
INF. |
LDST.M.B. 23 |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONCAR |
JOSEF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 29 |
1915-02-02 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
JANOS |
INF. |
I.R. 56 |
1915-03-06 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
JANOS BENEDEK |
HUS. |
HONV.H.R. 2 |
1915-04-06 (05) |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
JOHANN |
INF. |
I.R. 65 |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
MICHAEL |
INF. |
I.R. 64 |
1915-02-03 |
- |
Brzesko II (nr 276) |
miasto, gm. Brzesko, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
GABRIEL |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 65 |
1915-01-11 |
- |
Czchów (nr 297) |
miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH PETE |
JOHANN |
JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 24 |
1915-01-11 |
- |
Czchów (nr 297) |
miasto, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMOSZENKO |
JEWTICHNIK |
INF. |
RUSS.SPIT. NR. 366 |
1915-04-16 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZ |
ONUFRIJ |
INF. |
I.R. 125 |
1915-01-24 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRISZENKO |
POLAP |
INF. |
I.R. 125 |
1915-01-24 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFIJMOW |
- |
SOLD. |
- |
1915-12-14 |
- |
Dąbrowa Tarnowska (nr 248) |
miasto, gm. Dąbrowa Tarnowska, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERLOH |
BERNHARD |
FAHNR. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 M.G.A. |
1915-01-17 |
- |
Dębno (nr 281) |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
Grób zbiorowy |
TOT |
ISTWAN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 65 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Domosławice (nr 291) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKÁCS |
KOLMAN |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1915-01-31 |
- |
Głów (nr 209) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKETE |
ISTVAN |
ERS.RES. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1915-01 |
- |
Głów (nr 209) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIBORCZ |
FERENCZ |
HONV. |
K.UNG.L.I.R.20 (M.KIR.20.HONV. GYAL.EZR.) |
1914-12-31 |
- |
Głów (nr 209) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZER |
WILHELM |
SCH. |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-06 |
- |
Gręboszów (nr 250) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
JOHANN |
KPL. |
K.K.SCH.R. 16 |
1915-05-(03-06) |
- |
Gręboszów (nr 250) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIECKEN |
JOSEF |
MUSKIETER |
ARMIA NIEMIECKA |
1914 |
- |
Łętowice I (nr 283) |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREMEL |
ADALBERT |
LT. |
K.U.K. I.R. 55 |
1914-12-17 |
- |
Miechowice Małe (nr 254) |
wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEODOROWICZ |
NIKITA |
- |
RUSS. I.R. 18 |
- |
- |
Narożniki (nr 244) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUMMES |
WILHELM |
ERS.RES. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 12 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Niedomice (nr 208) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
stela |
TUCHOLSKI |
JOHANN |
WEHRM. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 219, komp. 9 |
1915-05-04 |
- |
Niedomice (nr 208) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
stela |
TINKLOH |
HEINRICH |
RES |
PREUSS. RES. INF. RGT. 218 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Niwka (nr 269) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP ritter von |
WERNER |
HAUPTMANN |
T.K.J.R. 4 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Olszyny II (nr 286) |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALIK |
JOHANN |
INF. |
KK LIR 16 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELL |
JOSEF |
INF. |
KUK IR 49 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMPL |
THOMAS |
KPL |
KUK IR 99 |
1915-05-(02-08) |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPLAN |
JOHANN |
GFT. |
KUK IR 99 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMPISCH |
AUGUST |
KPL |
KK LIR 13 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRITSCH |
ALOIS |
INF. |
KK LIR 13 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZOS |
HEINRICH |
KPL. |
KK LIR 16 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Otfinów I (nr 252) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKA |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 24 |
1915-01-17 |
- |
Paleśnica I (nr 295) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURI |
JÓZSEF |
HONVED |
H.I.R. 29 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Paleśnica I (nr 295) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANI |
ALEXANDER |
LST.ARZT. |
SÜD.TIROL.LST. |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Paleśnica II (nr 296) |
wieś, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARDI |
JOHANN |
LST.INF. |
K.U.K.F.J.B.4 |
1915-04-11 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARP |
NIKOLAUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 65 |
1915-04-07 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEKETE |
JOHANN |
GFT. |
K.U.K.I.R. 60 |
1915-09-09 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEKETE |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 60 |
1915-04-03 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖRÖK |
NIKOLAUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 60 |
1915-04-03 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOUSOVSKY |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. BATL. NR 88 |
1915-03-13 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
PAUL ALEXANDER |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 60 |
1915-03-13 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRILL |
BERTHOLD |
ZGSF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 65 |
1915-04-07 |
- |
Pasieka Otfinowska (nr 256) |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPPENBERG |
GOTTFRIED |
ERS. RES |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIPONEL |
NIKOLAUS |
MUSK. |
PREUSS. R.I.R. 220 |
1915-05-(09-10) |
- |
Radgoszcz (nr 246) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESAR |
KARL |
INF. |
K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 |
1915-05 |
- |
Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREDOLA |
PETER |
INF. |
K.U.K.INF.REG. 99 |
1915-05 |
- |
Narożniki-Zadębie (nr 245) |
wieś, gm. Radgoszcz, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ANDREAS |
INF. |
I.R. 65 |
1915-02-01 |
- |
Roztoka (nr 287) |
wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONAR |
LADISLAUS |
INF. |
K.U.K.WEICHSELTR.LINEN 2 |
1917-08-05 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
LAJOS |
HUS. |
H.H.R.2 |
1914-11-03 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRESKE |
KARL |
WEHRM. |
PREUSS.LDRV.INF.REG. NO.38 |
1914-09-17 |
- |
Szczucin (nr 247) |
wieś, gm. Szczucin, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARCSA |
FLORIAN |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 5 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPALOWIC |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.U.K. BOSN.-HERZ.I.R. 2 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJAN |
LEOPOLD |
PION. |
K.U.K.P.B.2 |
1915-02-02 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEBAU |
- |
RUSS.LTN. |
- |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMOSZCZUK |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szczurowa (nr 264) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERENTEJ |
SOŁOHUB |
- |
RUSS.I.R. 128 |
1915 |
- |
Tymowa (nr 298) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICZ |
JOSEF |
PTRF. |
K.U.K.HUS.R.10 |
1914 |
- |
Tymowa (nr 298) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYHOW |
RUREWCZEN LYMEN |
KOSAK |
KUB. SOT. 35 |
1914-11-27 |
- |
Tymowa (nr 298) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAŠ |
JOHANN |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANA |
STANISLAUS |
INF. |
K.K.LIR.16 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTTAR |
JOHANN |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREMAC |
JAKOB |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDJAN |
FLORIJAN |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKIEWICZ |
GREGOR |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURLIĆ |
JOSEF |
JÄGER |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-05 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYDLAČKA |
PAUL |
INF. |
K.K.LDST. I.R. 25 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Ujście Jezuickie (nr 251) |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKACZ |
BÉLA |
- |
H.I.R. 20 |
1915-02-05 |
- |
Wał-Ruda (nr 261) |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANNBERG |
KARL |
- |
RUSS.I.R. 293 |
1914-12-23 |
- |
Waryś (nr 267) |
wieś, gm. Borzęcin, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERFORTH |
WILHELM |
RES. |
PREUSS.R.J.R. 3/220 |
1914-12-22 |
- |
Wierzchosławice (nr 215) |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEISELMANN |
GUSTAV |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT. 217 |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Wierzchosławice (nr 215) |
wieś, gm. Wierzchosławice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEODORONKA |
ANDREAS |
JG. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 14 |
1915-02-02 |
- |
Wietrzychowice (nr 255) |
wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYNAJCIATYI |
LAURENT |
INF. |
LDST.I.R. 16 |
- |
- |
Wietrzychowice (nr 255) |
wieś, gm. Wietrzychowice, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABORSKI |
LUDWIG |
INF. |
K.U.K.I.R. 99 |
1915-05-18 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARKO |
VENDEL |
INF. |
K.UNG.L.I.R. 31 M.KIR.31 HONV. GYAL.EZR. |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOROK DE TETEKES |
DESIDERIUS |
LTN. |
K.U.K.F.J.B. 31 |
1915-05-08 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.K.LDST.ET.B. 28 |
1915-04-21 |
- |
Zaborów (nr 263) |
wieś, gm. Szczurowa, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
GIULO |
JG. |
T.K.I.R.? |
- |
- |
Zakliczyn II (nr 294) |
miasto, gm. Zakliczyn, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUTMANN |
JOSEF |
KPL. |
K.U.K.LDST.E.B.89 |
1915-03-02 |
- |
Wojnicz-Zakrzów (nr 284) |
wieś, gm. Wojnicz, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNOWSKA |
ELENA ELISAWIETA |
- |
RUSS.I.R. 122 |
1915-04-11 |
- |
Żabno (nr 253) |
miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERLECKIJ |
ALEKSANDER |
INF. |
RUSS.I.R.38 |
1915-02-16 |
- |
Żabno (nr 253) |
miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYSZKIN |
KUŹMA TRACHYMOWICZ |
RUSS. |
- |
- |
- |
Żabno (nr 253) |
miasto, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THESS |
KARL |
HUSAR OFFIZ. |
- |
1915-02-15 |
- |
Grajewo |
miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
RICHARD |
ERS.RES. |
L.J.R. 76, 6 K |
1915-02-24 |
- |
Grajewo |
miasto, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANNACZENKO |
IWAN |
- |
- |
1914-08-31 |
- |
Kazimierz Dolny |
miasto, gm. Kazimierz Dolny, pow. puławski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUDW? |
KARL |
WEHR |
4 K L.I.R. |
????-??-26 |
- |
Koszajec |
wieś, gm. Brwinów, pow. pruszkowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TZIURLA |
- |
UNTEROFFIZIER |
- |
- |
- |
Młodzieszyn |
wieś, gm. Młodzieszyn, pow. sochaczewski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TARCZYŃSKI |
IGNACY |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Pęcice |
wieś, gm. Michałowice, pow. pruszkowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMPEL |
ROBERT |
WEHRMANN |
LDW. J.R.41, 2K. |
1915-08-11 |
- |
Wodynie |
wieś, gm. Wodynie, pow. siedlecki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
Betonowy postument z krzyżem |
TACKELBORN |
KARL |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Żegocina I (nr 301) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEBERT |
HEINRICH |
- |
PREUSS.RES.JÄGER BATL.19 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Żegocina I (nr 301) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
HANS |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Żegocina II (nr 302) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
krzyż na beton. podstawie |
THOMAS |
PAUL |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT,217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Żegocina II (nr 302) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą |
TEMMA |
JOHANN |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą |
THEISEN |
GERHARD |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
obelisk z tabl. zbiorczą |
TREEKER |
JOHANN |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 220 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROMMERSHAUSEN |
MART. |
- |
PREUSS. RES. INF.RGT. 219 |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURYJ |
THEODOR |
INF. |
K.K. L.I.R. 33 |
1914-12-(10-11) |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMKO |
KULIK |
- |
RUSS. I.R. |
1914-12-(05-13) |
- |
Rajbrot (nr 303) |
wieś, gm. Lipnica Murowana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUN |
REINH. |
UTFF. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Górna (nr 304) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLE |
HERMANN |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Górna (nr 304) |
wieś, gm. Żegocina, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBEL |
GEORG |
UT.OFFZ. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERFORTH |
TILLMANN |
WEHRM. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEISEN |
WILHELM |
UTFF |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURM |
PAUL |
E.F. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMMER |
KARL |
RES. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖLLE |
THEODOR |
OFFZ.STELLV. |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-09 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREEL von |
PETER |
- |
P.R.I.R.220 |
1914-12-05 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna I (nr 305) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBNER |
? |
OBERLTN. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
OSKAR |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Dolna II (nr 306) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZSCH |
HERMANN |
- |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.217 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Łąkta Dolna III (nr 307) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk z imienną tablicą zbiorczą |
TADASZAK |
- |
MUSKETIER |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMM |
WALENTIN |
WEHRM. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUTSCH |
ADAM |
ERS.RES. |
P.R.I.R. 219 |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THELEN |
ALOIS |
ERS.RES. |
P.R.I.R. 219 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELKER |
GUSTAV |
KR.FR. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THISSEN |
KARL |
RES. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.218 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THÖLEN |
JOHANN |
WEHRM. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.220 |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYNIUK |
NIKOLAUS |
JG. |
F.J.B. 30 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUN |
PROKOP |
JG. |
F.J.B. 30 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSKY |
LUDWIG |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.219 |
1914-12.07 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMCZUK |
BASIL |
JG. |
F.J.B. 30 |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Królówka (nr 308) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZYNIETZKI |
JOSEF |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 16 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Leszczyna (nr 310) |
wieś, gm. Trzciana, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENBER |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 18 |
1915-05-17 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHY |
JOSEF |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 28 |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICKER |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.K. K.SCH.R.III |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZ |
? |
LT.D.R. |
- |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZYK |
JOHANN |
INF. |
ÖST.UNG. |
1914-10-01 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOCZEK |
LUDWIG |
INF. |
K.K. L.I.R. 32 |
1916-05-04 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICA |
JOSEF |
INF. ÖST.UNG. |
- |
1914-11-11 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMSA |
WLADIMIR |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 22 |
1914-11-16 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓTH |
FRANZ |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 19 |
1914-10-30 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUN |
NORBERT |
INF. |
ÖST.UNG. |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREBO |
FRANZ |
INF. |
K.U.K. I.R. 17 |
1914-11-14 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREFIL |
ANTON |
JG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 5 |
1914-10-01 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNIKOWSKI |
ALEXANDER |
OB. WFF. MST. |
K.K. L.I.R. 32 |
1915-11-17 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURUJUSZ |
MICHAEL |
SCH. |
K.K. SCH.R. 32 |
1918-09-04 |
- |
Bochnia II (nr 314) |
miasto, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ANDREAS |
RES.HUS. |
H.R. 6 |
1914-11-12 |
- |
Krzeczów (nr 315) |
wieś, gm. Rzezawa, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THONÝ |
JOSEF |
UT.JG. |
K.SCH.R. II |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURNWALDER |
JOSEF |
LDSCH. |
K.SCH.R. II |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEFENBRUNNER |
JOSEF |
PTRF. |
K.SCH.R. II |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUNER |
JOSEF |
E.R.INF. TIT. GFT. |
I.R. 14 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMLER |
JOHANN |
LDSCH. |
K.SCH.R. II |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Sobolów (nr 339) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASSER |
IGNATZ |
- |
K.K.K.SCH.R.II |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
ALBINO |
RES.JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.3 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASI |
SIMON |
JG. |
K.U.K.T.K.J.R.4 |
1914-12 |
- |
Wola Nieszkowska (nr 340) |
wieś, gm. Bochnia, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZLAFF |
EMIL |
GEFR. |
- |
1918-04-04 |
- |
Lubanowo |
wieś, gm. Banie, pow. gryfiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKIEWICZ |
MARIAN |
INFANTERIST TITULAR GEFREITER |
I.R. 95 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Łapanów (nr 342) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THURNHER |
WERNER |
JÄGER TITULAR PATROILLENFÜHRER |
T.K.J.R. 3 |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Łapanów (nr 342) |
wieś, gm. Łapanów, pow. bocheński |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ISTVÁN |
HONV. |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1914-12-15 |
- |
Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) |
miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 19 |
TRAINBARNER [TRAMBARNER] |
ALOIS |
- |
ARMIA AUSTRO-WĘGIERSKA |
1914-11-02 |
- |
Krynica-Zdrój (nr 346) |
miasto, gm. Krynica-Zdrój, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 20 |
TOTH |
ANDRYAS |
VORM. |
KUK RAD 19 |
1914-12-05 |
- |
Stary Sącz (nr 348) |
miasto, gm. Stary Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUR?OVSKY |
ERNST |
KAN. |
- |
1914-10-17 |
- |
Nowy Sącz-Dąbrówka (nr 349) |
część miasta Nowy Sącz |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALACKO |
JOSEF |
- |
K.U.K.I.R.98 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALIN |
FRANZ |
GEFR. |
K.U.K.T.K.I.R.2 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLACK |
HERMAN |
PREUSS.RES. |
I.R.269 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKATSCHO |
KASIMIR |
RUSS. |
I.R.121 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLDZITZKA |
OTTO |
PREUSS.RES. |
I.R.26 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRESKE |
GUSTAW |
PREUSS. |
PREUSS.INF.RGT.58 |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYCAR |
ALOIS |
ÖSTERR KRIEGER |
- |
1915 |
- |
Nowy Sącz (nr 350) |
miasto, gm. Nowy Sącz, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASIK |
MIECZYSŁAW |
LEG. |
1 PP L.P. |
1914-12-28 |
NOWY SĄCZ |
Marcinkowice (nr 352) |
wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANOWSKI |
STANISŁAW |
LEG. |
1 PP L.P. |
1914-12-06 |
MARCINKOWICE |
Marcinkowice (nr 352) |
wieś, gm. Chełmiec, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAJAN |
ROMAN |
HONVED |
K.UNG.LIR. 23 K.M.K. 3 |
1914-12-16 |
- |
Podole (nr 356) |
wieś, gm. Gródek nad Dunajcem, pow. nowosądecki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABAKA |
HILARIUS |
KPL. |
? |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Laskowa (nr 358) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPIJ |
JOHANN |
JNF |
K.K.L.J.R. 34 |
1914-12-(11-13) |
- |
Laskowa (nr 358) |
wieś, gm. Laskowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPILUK |
NIKOLAI |
LDST. ETAPP |
B. 215 |
1914-12-02 |
- |
Kasina Wielka (nr 364) |
wieś, gm. Mszana Dolna, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESMOWSKI |
JOHANN |
INF. |
? |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Tymbark (nr 365) |
wieś, gm. Tymbark, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKACZ |
ADALBERT |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1914-12-09 |
- |
Tymbark (nr 365) |
wieś, gm. Tymbark, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKIEWICZ |
ADAM |
LEG. POL. |
L.P. |
1914-??-?? |
- |
Limanowa (nr 366) |
miasto, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski, ul. Szewdzka |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMIK |
MICHAEL |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 17 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Mordarka (nr 367) |
wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMOR |
PAUL |
HUS. |
K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMORI |
TERENCZ |
HONV. |
M.KIR.10.HONV.GYAL.ED. |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
LUDWIG |
WACHTM. |
K.u.K.H.R.13 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRASKA |
ALEXANDER |
INF. |
K.u.K.J.R.34 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUBA |
JOSEF |
HUS. |
K.u.K.HUSAREN REG.NR 9 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Limanowa-Jabłoniec (nr 368) |
góra Jabłoniec, przy wsi Podjabłoniec, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLNAI |
KÁROLY |
HONVED |
K.UNG. L.I.R. 16 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Golców - Stara wieś (nr 369) |
wieś, gm. Limanowa, pow. limanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
grób 25 |
TOMASZEWSKI |
JAN |
LST. INF. |
LDST.ET.B. 214 |
1914-12-03 |
- |
Droginia (nr 371) |
wieś, gm. Myślenice, pow. myślenicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROCHIN |
AVRAS |
INF. |
RUSS. I.R. 166 |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Gdów (nr 375) |
wieś, gm. Gdów, pow. wielicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURSKI |
BOLESŁAW |
SIERŻ. |
LEGIONY POLSKIE |
1917 |
- |
Zakopane I |
miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański |
małopolskie |
1881-12-25 |
- |
- |
TALLER |
JOSEF |
HONV. |
H.I.R. 13 |
1914-11-13 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
TATOR |
MIKLOS |
HUS. |
H.H.R. 3 |
1914-10-05 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEI |
JOSEF |
INF. |
I.R. 18 |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEIMER |
FRANZ |
KPL. |
LST.I.R. 32 |
1914-11-25 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
1874 |
DOMESCHAU/DOMAŠOV |
- |
TINKL |
KARL |
STABSFÜHRER |
I.R. 8 |
1914-11-10 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
1884 |
MODRITZ/MODŘICE |
- |
TOMAŠEK |
MATEJ |
INF. |
I.R. 8 |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
RUDOLF |
SCH. |
SCH.R. 29 |
1914-11-12 |
- |
Kraków-Łagiewniki (nr 384) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TAFERMUSCH |
HUGON |
MAJOR |
55P.P.B.ARM.AUSTR |
1914-10-14 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCIK |
FILIP |
POR. |
13P.STRZ.B.ARM.AUSTRIA |
1914-10-25 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUKAJ |
LUDWIK |
SZER. |
2.P.P.POL.LEG. |
1917-01-15 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice I (nr 388) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKA |
FRANZ |
LST.INF. |
LDST.M.B. 21/4 |
1915-01-21 |
- |
Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
MARTIN |
KAN. |
SCH.F.A.R. 53 |
1917-08-02 |
- |
Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODOROVIĆ |
LAZAR |
KUTSCH.KAN. |
R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 |
1917-08-02 |
- |
Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOVILOVIĆ |
STEFAN |
KUTSCH.KAN. |
R.F.A.R. 53, G.A.R. 12 |
1917-08-02 |
- |
Nowa Huta-Mogiła (nr 390) |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCH |
O. |
- |
- |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Łosośnica |
wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
Mogiła 4 |
TESCH |
P. |
- |
- |
1916-07-04 |
- |
Łosośnica |
wieś, gm. Resko, pow. łobeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUN?ČEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
1918-03-16 |
- |
Mala Cermna |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TODT |
JÓZEF |
LEGIONISTA |
4 PP 6 KOMP. |
1915-07-31 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRACZKOWSKI |
PAWEŁ |
LEGIONISTA |
4 PP 6 KOMP. |
1915-07-31 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUTAJ |
WŁADYSŁAW |
LEGIONISTA |
4 PP 7 KOMP. |
1915-07-31 |
- |
Jastków |
wieś, gm. Jastków, pow. lubelski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAPPENDEN |
L.C. |
225402 PRIVATE |
2ND BN.LONDON REGT.R.FUS. |
1918-10-05 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMPSON |
J. |
22751 PRIVATE |
DURHAM LIGHT INFANTRY |
1918-11-13 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMPSON |
- |
????? PRIVATE |
THE BLACK WATH |
1918-08-?? |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THORNE |
R.H. |
54432 PRIVATE |
CHESHIRE REGIMENT |
1918-10-30 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPLISS |
B. |
28215 PRIVATE |
LINCOLNSHIRE REGIMENT |
1918-11-06 |
- |
Poznań I |
miasto wojewódzkie |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TTETZ |
AUGUST |
MUSK. |
M.G.KP.RES.INF.RGT.49 |
1914-09-09 |
- |
Talusy |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1870 |
- |
- |
TEUCHERT |
OSWALD |
KDTT.ASP. |
HIR 10 |
1915-06-?? |
- |
Jasło III (nr 24) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOHL |
LAJOS |
HONV. |
HIR 11 |
1915-06-?? |
- |
Jasło III (nr 24) |
miasto, gm. Jasło, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TENNENBERG |
ISAK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała I |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURONOWICZ |
BEGO |
PIECHUR |
5 KOMP. 27 WĘGIERSKI PUŁK PIECHOTY |
1918 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała I |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
Kalesia / Bośnia |
- |
TUTTAS |
- |
GRENADIER |
G. R. 4 |
- |
- |
Domajewo |
wieś, gm. Płośnica, pow. działdowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1895-04-05 |
- |
- |
TACJAN (VEL TERCJAN) |
BOGDAN |
KAN. |
1 P.ART. |
1917-09-18 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZECIAK |
JAN |
SZER. LEG. ORDYNANS |
- |
1917-07-09 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TURECKI |
MARCELLI |
SZER. |
3 KOMP., 5 NAUKOWY KURS |
1917-12-18 |
- |
Warszawa-Powązki I |
część miasta Warszawa |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELICKE |
K. (KURT) |
LT. d. RES. |
RES. FUßART. BTL. 19, 3 BTTR. |
1915-01-16 |
HUMIN |
Karolew |
wieś, gm. Nieborów, pow. łowicki |
łódzkie |
- |
KRETZSCHWITZ, REUß |
- |
TÜHR |
HERMANN |
- |
MARYNARZ Z KR. MAGDEBURG |
1914-08-?? |
- |
Gdańsk I |
miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEOWICZ |
TADEUSZ |
LEGIONISTA |
2 KOMP. III BAT. LP |
- |
- |
Żytkowice |
wieś, gm. Garbatka-Letnisko, pow. kozienicki |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TITTE |
ERICH |
LEUTNANT |
INF. REGT. 129 |
1914-09-11 |
- |
Giżycko I |
miasto, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycko |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEGTMEHER |
HEINZ |
- |
L.J.R. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo I |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
Pomnik |
TOHOFF |
- |
WEHRMANN |
- |
- |
- |
Białaszewo I |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
Pomnik |
TEICH |
FERD. |
MUSK. |
- |
- |
Vermißt |
Brojce |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Broitz) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
H. |
FÜS. |
- |
1919-01-16 |
KÖLPIN |
Kiełpino |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
KÖLPIN |
- |
TIETZ |
W. |
LDW. |
- |
1915-12-18 |
F.L. POSEN |
Kiełpino |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
KÖLPIN |
- |
TIETZ |
RICHARD |
RES. |
- |
1916-??-?? |
- |
Dargosław |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki (niem. nazwa Kolpin) |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICKI |
STANISŁAW |
PILOT |
- |
1918-08-31 |
- |
Kraków-Rakowice II |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICKI |
STANISŁAW MARIA |
PORUCZNIK PILOT |
FLIK 3J |
1918-08-31 |
Zestrzelony w walce powietrznej na froncie włoskim |
Kraków-Rakowice II |
część miasta Kraków |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODTENHOFER |
LUDW. |
MUSK. |
INF. REGT.176 |
1916 |
- |
Dubeninki II |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
OTTO |
MUSKETIER |
7 KOMP. 44 P.P. |
1915-09-15 |
- |
Żywki |
wieś, gm. Kruklanki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARNOVSKY |
STANISLAW |
GEFREITER |
LIR 16 |
1915-07-06 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TOMASEK |
ADOLF |
KORPORAL |
L.J.R. 13 |
1915-07-13 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TOROK |
ISTVAN |
LDST. JAG. |
K.U.K. F.J.B. 31 |
1915-07-10 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TRISKO |
ERNST |
- |
J.R. 49 |
1915-07-06 |
- |
Rybitwy (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Józefów, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TAUSCHEL |
ALBERT |
WEHR. |
LIR 4 |
1915-08-06 |
- |
Chruśnice |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
BERLIN-NEUKÖLLN |
TAUSCHIL na grobie |
THÖM |
JÜRGEN |
- |
IR 84 |
1915-08-?? |
- |
Chruśnice |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
LÜTJEN-WESTEDT |
- |
TREU |
GEORG |
WEHRM. |
L.J.R. 8/4 |
1915-08-06 |
- |
Chruśnice |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
BERLIN |
- |
TÄUBER |
EBERH. |
FUS. |
5 G.R. 12/F. |
1915-08-05 |
Goworowo |
Rososz |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
WEIßSTEIN, WALDENBURG |
- |
TIEDEMANN |
J. |
GEFR. |
6/L.J.R. 4 |
1915-08-07 |
- |
Rososz |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
ALT JUSE, NIEDERUNG |
- |
TRAPP |
WILH. |
FUS. |
5 G.R. 12/F. |
1915-08-05 |
Goworowo |
Rososz |
wieś, gm. Wąsewo, pow. ostrołęcki |
mazowieckie |
- |
LANGENSCHEID |
- |
TEKUTA |
LEO |
ZIVL ARBEIT. |
ZIV.ARB.ABT. 4 |
1915-08-09 |
- |
Opole Lubelskie |
wieś, gm. Opole Lubelskie, pow. opolski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
kwatera |
TESCH |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Trzebieszewo |
wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
1894 |
BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI |
- |
TRITTIN |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Trzebieszewo |
wieś, gm. Kamień Pomorski, pow. kamieński |
zachodniopomorskie |
1893 |
BRENDEMÜHL / JATKI |
- |
TARASOW |
IWAN |
SZER. |
206 p.p. |
1918-10-03 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAROFANTOW |
GRIGORI |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
TARZANKOW |
PIOTR |
- |
23 ros. p.p. |
1917-08-25 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TEWTURIKA |
MARCIN |
SZER. |
2 P. ROS. |
1917-11-19 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIIROW |
ANDREJ |
- |
- |
1917-09-01 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODOSILI |
JAKUB |
SZER. |
- |
1917-06-01 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TOMASZEWSKI |
TOMASZ |
SZER. |
93 p.p. |
1917 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TOMESKO |
MICHAŁ |
JENIEC RUM.SZER. |
57 p.p. |
1917-05-03 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMOLEJEW |
ANDREJ |
SZER. |
303 p.p. |
1917 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONGUS |
GRIEGORI |
- |
- |
1917-06-01 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOWCZIRENCZKO |
ABRAM |
- |
- |
1918-06-30 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
IWAN |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TRUSOW |
MICHAIŁ |
JENIEC ROSYJ. |
- |
1917-05-01 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TSCHEBUSCHULIN |
JAN |
SZER. |
- |
1918-05-12 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEBUSIJLIN |
JAN |
SZER. |
- |
1918-05-12 |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1886-04-12 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
JOHN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Katowice |
część miasta Katowice |
śląskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
THIELE |
GEORG |
JÄGER |
- |
1915-07-19 |
- |
Dolsk |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TIPPEL |
FRIEDRICH |
MUSK. |
- |
1914-10-30 |
- |
Dolsk |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
Obelisk |
TIELE |
OTTO |
GREND. |
- |
1918-04-05 |
AMIENS |
Tarnów (lubuskie) |
wieś, gm. Lubiszyn, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
TARNÓW/TORNOW |
Obelisk |
TEICHERT |
- |
- |
- |
1914-11-10 |
BELGIEN |
Chwalęcice |
wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF |
Obelisk |
TROSCHTE |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1919-08-31 |
BERLIN |
Chwalęcice |
wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF |
Obelisk |
TROSCHTE |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chwalęcice |
wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
CHWALĘCICE / HEINERSDORF |
Obelisk |
THIELE?ER |
ALBERT |
MUSK. |
- |
1918-05-31 |
B???? |
Kłodawa |
wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TLIENIK |
WLADISLAW |
- |
- |
1914-09-12 |
- |
Wiejce |
wieś, gm. Skwierzyna, pow. międzyrzecki |
lubuskie |
- |
Krebbelmühl/ Zamyślin |
- |
THIELE |
WILHELM |
KRIEGSFREIW. |
- |
1915-06-19 |
- |
Marzęcin |
wieś, gm. Kłodawa, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIASIEWICZ |
FERDINAND |
FUHRMANN |
TAB.DIV. ? |
1914-10-20 |
- |
Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I |
miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ISTVAN |
INFANTERIST / HONVED |
H.I.R. 16 |
1914-10-19 |
- |
Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I |
miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TVRDY |
JANOS |
INFANTERIST / HONVED |
H.I.R. 15 |
1914-10-09 |
- |
Kalwaria Zabrzydowska I |
miasto, gm. Kalwaria Zebrzydowska, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERENTEW |
NIKOLAUS |
KANONIER |
3 PARK. ART. BRIG. |
- |
- |
Opoczno I |
miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
WILHELM |
HUSAR |
L.K.R. 2 |
1914-08-23 |
- |
Opoczno I |
miasto, gm. Opoczno, pow. opoczyński |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TECHNER |
HERMANN |
GRENADIER |
2G.R.Z.F.8K. |
1915-07-29 |
- |
Siennica Nadolna |
wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
EMIL |
GRENADIER |
1.G.GR.R.3K. |
1915-07-08 |
- |
Siennica Nadolna |
wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLZIN |
KARL |
GRENADIER |
3.G.R.Z.F.8K. |
1915-07-21 |
- |
Siennica Nadolna |
wieś, gm. Krasnystaw, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESKE |
MAX |
MUSK. |
- |
1914-10-07 |
- |
Nawino |
wieś, gm. Białogard, pow. białogardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMM |
HELLMUTH |
- |
- |
19??-05-04 |
- |
Konotop |
wieś, gm. Drawsko Pomorskie, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
MITTELFELDE |
- |
TESKE |
ERICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Osiek Drawski |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESKE |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Osiek Drawski |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Osiek Drawski |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESKE |
K. |
- |
- |
1915-03-06 |
- |
Żabin |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRANP |
G. |
- |
- |
1917-10-04 |
- |
Żabin |
wieś, gm. Wierzchowo, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZLAFF |
OTTO |
GREN. |
- |
1914-10-?? |
OSTEN |
Stawno |
wieś. gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
VERMISST |
THIEMANN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-10-16 |
- |
Glinik (lubusk.) |
wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
1899-11-24 |
- |
- |
TESCHNER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1919-12-28 |
- |
Borek |
wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
Borkow/ Borek |
- |
TESCHNER |
PAUL |
GEF. |
- |
1915-01-07 |
- |
Borek |
wieś, gm. Deszczno, pow. gorzowski |
lubuskie |
- |
Borkow/ Borek |
- |
TALAR |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andrychów |
miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
ANDRYCHÓW |
pomnik |
TYRLAK |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Andrychów |
miasto, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
ANDRYCHÓW |
pomnik |
TOTH |
DEMETER |
INF |
HONV. IR 24 |
1915-01-15 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała IV |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
LUDWIG |
- |
BEDIENSTETE IM MILIT.VERPFL.MAG. KASCHAU |
1914-12-13 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała IV |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
MICHAEL |
- |
FUHRMANN DER 9 TRAIN DIV. |
1915-02-04 |
- |
Bielsko-Biała IV |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARANTIN |
WASILI |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-08-22 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATLISTAN |
SATGALIW |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-07-18 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISCHOMI? |
ARCHIP |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-08-13 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONDERKA |
JOSEF |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-06-20 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAFINIOW |
WASILI |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-03-09 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETJAKOW |
IWAN |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-08-28 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROLOW |
??RG |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-01-28 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROTOW |
FLOR? |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-??-?? |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZEBINSKI |
STANISL. |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-04-18 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHER? |
PIOTR |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-07-19 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSETSCHO[FF] |
FEODOR |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-04-?? |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCZIN |
KIRILL |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-03-17 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKIN |
ALFEI |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1917-11-28 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYNLENOW |
??CHAEL |
RUSS.SOLDAT |
- |
1918-04-15 |
- |
Bytom III |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEDISZ |
SERGEI |
- |
- |
1916-01-26 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TERCZAKOBSKI |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
1916-08-04 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHOMIZOW |
IWAN |
- |
- |
1915-05-24 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TILIMONOW |
JEGOR |
- |
- |
1916-02-04 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TISCHMUR |
MAKAR |
- |
- |
1916-01-26 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLARSK |
STANISLAW |
- |
- |
1916-02-15 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1883-03-01 |
- |
- |
TOMTZIK |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
1915-12-26 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUFANOW |
STEPAN |
- |
- |
1915-01-09 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1884-08-02 |
- |
- |
TSCHAILITKA |
IWAN |
- |
- |
1915-11-10 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TSCHERENNOW |
ANTON |
- |
- |
1915-11-25 |
- |
Bytom IV |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TYRON |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chybie |
wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRON |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chybie |
wieś, gm. Chybie, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAGLANECK |
K. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAKACZ |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARASZKA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARCZAK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARKAS |
K. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMKIV |
D. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMOFYNO |
G |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHLAKOWICZ |
S. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESY |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUCHNER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THALER |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIBERS |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHY |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINNUS |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZUK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIASZ |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBORSKI |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖGEL |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOHT |
G. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKAN |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKAR |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMAN |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEK |
J |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZ |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICA |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMINSKI |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMKIEWICZ |
B. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMSA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOROK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMPNIK |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIFU |
D. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROLL |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYPA |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZECIAK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERNER |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUK |
L. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURK |
A. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKULEC |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDY |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYBINSKI |
K. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRLIK |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cieszyn II |
miasto, gm. Cieszyn, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACACS |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESARIK |
FRAN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZUK |
MYKIETA |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Sucha Beskidzka |
miasto, gm. Sucha Beskidzka, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHARUKE |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1917-??-?? |
- |
Sarbinowo |
wieś, gm. Dębno, pow. myśliborski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMON |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMON |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czechowice-Dziedzice I |
miasto, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZCZYK |
IGNACY |
PLUT. |
- |
- |
- |
Zabrzeg |
wieś, gm. Czechowice-Dziedzice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROTTNER |
MATHES |
KANONIER |
FELDART.RGT 82, 3B |
1916-11-04 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
FRANZ |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
IV PARKKOMP. |
1915-02-21 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
FRITZ |
KRIEGSFRW. |
ERS.ESK.KÖN.JÄG.RGT 1 Z.PF.V.A.K. |
1915-04-27 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOCZ |
EMIL |
WEHRMANN |
LDW.INF.RGT 7, 3KP |
1915-03-12 |
- |
Częstochowa III |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEIGE |
WILHELM |
KANONIER |
FELDART.RGT 5/2B |
1915-01-10 |
- |
Częstochowa IV |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUCHNITZ |
OSWALD |
GEFREITER |
LDW.INF.RGT 72, 2KP |
1914-12-08 |
- |
Częstochowa IV |
miasto, gm. Częstochowa, pow. m. Częstochowa |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPER |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębowiec I |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TŁOCZEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dębowiec I |
wieś, gm. Dębowiec, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMMLER |
ALOIS |
ERS.RESERV. |
- |
????-05-31 |
- |
Gliwice II |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
sarkofag |
TIMMLER |
VALENTIN |
MUSKET. |
- |
1916-04-02 |
- |
Gliwice II |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
sarkofag |
TCHOMASCHOWSKI |
LEO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice III |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMASCHOWSKI |
LUDWIG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice III |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMASCHKE |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1915-09-23 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
SCHERTENDORF |
TABLICE |
TRUNSCHKE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-10-07 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
SCHERTENDORF |
TABLICE |
TSCHIERSCH |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1916-04-04 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
PLOTHOW |
TABLICE |
TULKE |
BERNHARD |
VIZEWACHTMEISTER |
8 BATT. RES.-FELD.-ART.-REG. 500 |
1918-11-05 |
- |
Czerwieńsk |
miasto, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
LANSITZ |
TABLICE |
TENGLER |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hażlach II |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hażlach II |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMAN |
FEL. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój II |
miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMAN |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jastrzębie-Zdrój II |
miasto, gm. Jastrzębie-Zdrój, pow. m. Jastrzębie-Zdrój |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TADDEI |
PAOLO GINO |
SERG. |
76.FANT. |
1918-03-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884-11-05 |
- |
- |
TAFFARI |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
213.FANT. |
1918-02-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-09-21 |
- |
- |
TALIGNANI |
ETTORI |
SOLD. |
40.FANT. |
1918-02-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
TALLARICO |
ROCCO |
SOLD. |
135.FANT. |
1921-03-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1901 |
- |
- |
TAMAROZZI |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
242.FANT. |
1918-10-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-04-21 |
- |
- |
TAMBURINI |
CATULLO |
SOLD. |
268.MITR |
1918-07-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-07-17 |
- |
- |
TANZI |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
90.FANT. |
1917-12-23 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-06-26 |
- |
- |
TARTAGLIONE |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
76.FANT. |
1918-01-10 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-11-01 |
- |
- |
TEDESCO |
BALDESSARE |
SERG. |
358.MITR. |
1918-12-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1890-05-20 |
- |
- |
TEDOLDI |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
57.FANT. |
1918-04-21 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-12-30 |
- |
- |
TERRINAZZI |
ANGELO |
SOLD. |
49.FANT. |
1918-11-08 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TERROVONI |
PRIMO |
SOLD. |
220.FANT. |
1918-07-12 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-09-13 |
- |
- |
TERUZZI |
RINALDO |
SOLD. |
221.FANT. |
1918-03-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-01-08 |
- |
- |
TESCHINO |
FERDINAND |
SOLD. |
125.FANT. |
1918-06-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-01-04 |
- |
- |
TESSAROLI |
SILVESTRO |
SOLD. |
73.FANT. |
1918-02-22 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-02-22 |
- |
- |
TIRLONI |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
8.FANT. |
1918-05-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1887-06-29 |
- |
- |
TITILLI |
VITTORIO |
SOLD. |
2.FANT. |
1919-03-12 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1882- |
- |
- |
TOBANELLI |
CARLO |
CAP. |
2.GRAN. |
1918-06-13 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1886-08-12 |
- |
- |
TOCASELLI |
ALESSIO |
- |
- |
1919-01-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOCCHETTI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
90.FANT. |
1918-12-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-01-26 |
- |
- |
TOCCHIO |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
206.FANT. |
1918-04-21 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1879-10-10 |
- |
- |
TODDI |
VIRGILIO |
SOLD. |
I.GRAN. |
1918-08-30 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896- |
- |
- |
TODISCO |
ARTURO |
SOLD. |
245.FANT. |
1918-02-20 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-01-05 |
- |
- |
TOME |
ANTONIO |
SOLD. |
211.FANT. |
1918-02-19 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-02-11 |
- |
- |
TONELLO |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
567.MITR. |
1918-03-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1898-11-21 |
- |
- |
TOPAZZINI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
3.ALP. |
1918-01-02 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884- |
- |
- |
TORGNATI |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
28.ART. |
1918-07-09 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-09-15 |
- |
- |
TORNAGHI |
EZIO |
SOLD. |
280.FANT. |
1918-08-14 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1885-07-23 |
- |
- |
TOSCHI |
GIOV.BATTISTA |
SOLD. |
278.FANT. |
1918-07-11 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1881-06-24 |
- |
- |
TOSINI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
159.FANT. |
1918-04-27 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1883-09-24 |
- |
- |
TOZZI |
AUGUSTO |
SOLD. |
156.FANT. |
1918-03-26 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1896-03-27 |
- |
- |
TRAMPINI |
LUIGI |
SOLD. |
213.FANT. |
1918-05-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1899- |
- |
- |
TRESENTE |
MICHELE |
SOLD. |
8.ART.F |
1918-01-14 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1890-07-02 |
- |
- |
TRIACCA |
GIUSEPPE |
SOLD. |
21.ART.P. |
1918-03-29 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-10-19 |
- |
- |
TRINCIA |
ADOLFO |
SOLD. |
128.FANT. |
1918-05-25 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1882-04-18 |
- |
- |
TROSIERA |
FRANCESCO |
SOLD. |
278.FANT. |
1918-11-04 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1884- |
- |
- |
TUCCI |
GIUSEPPE |
CAP. |
278.FANT. |
1918-08-17 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1894-08-18 |
- |
- |
TUFO |
SLVATORE |
SOLD. |
10.ART.F. |
1918-01-18 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1886-05-06 |
- |
- |
TULISSI |
GIOVANNI |
SOLD. |
58.FANT. |
1918-03-03 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1891-03-19 |
- |
- |
TURCHETTI |
BERNARDINO |
SOLD. |
90.FANT. |
1918-05-15 |
- |
Wrocław I |
miasto, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-05-18 |
- |
- |
TANK |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cerkwica |
wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Cerkwica |
wieś, gm. Karnice, pow. gryficki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALIK |
LEON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALIK |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALIK |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYC |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kozy |
wieś, gm. Kozy, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMANSKI |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bieńkowice |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASCHEK |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Bolesław I |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTSCH |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1916-07-23 |
- |
Rudy II |
wieś, gm. Kuźnia Raciborska, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARGIEL |
WOJCIECH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEKELI |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYDNIARSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYDNIARSKI |
MICHAŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lędziny |
wieś, gm. Lędziny, pow. bieruńsko-lędziński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMCZENKO |
STEFAN |
SZEREG.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
11 183 P.P. |
1918-03-14 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMOCHOW |
STEFAN |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
102 P.P. |
1917-08-18 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITAREF |
PIOTR |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
80 P.P. |
1917-07-15 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZENKO |
IWAN |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
10 P.P. |
1917-10-23 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKACZENKO |
TIMOFIEJ |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
7 P.P. |
1917-07-03 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOREHOW |
IGNAC |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
159 P.P. |
1917-07-27 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORIN |
PIOTR |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
55 P.P. |
1917-03-16 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSZEKUJEW |
SIERGIEJ |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
45 P.P. |
1917-08-12 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSZEMICH |
ANDREJ |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
227 P.P. |
1917-06-19 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSZERNISZEW |
FEDOR |
SZEREG.ARMII ROSYJSKIEJ |
15 140 P.P. |
1918-08-08 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
nagrobek |
TULIN |
MARIN |
ŻOŁNIERZ STRZ.ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ |
5 P. |
1917-02-24 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURLAU |
JAKOB |
ŻOŁNIERZ ARMII RUMUŃSKIEJ |
73 P.P. |
1917-02-24 |
- |
Mysłowice |
miasto, gm. Mysłowice, pow. mysłowicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJCA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Ornontowice |
wieś, gm. Ornontowice, pow. mikołowski |
śląskie |
1891-02-26 |
Ornontowice |
- |
TOMANEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASIK |
SZCZEPAN |
- |
- |
1916-04-23 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUFMAN |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1915-05-15 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZOŃSKI |
WIKTOR |
- |
- |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Piekary Śląskie |
miasto, gm. Piekary Śląskie, pow. m. Piekary Śląskie |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TZIEPLY |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Pietrowice Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TZIEPLY |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1915-01-07 |
- |
Pietrowice Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKATZIK |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANSKI |
ANTON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANSKI |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANSKI |
HILDEGARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANSKI |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Samborowice |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWA |
J. |
- |
- |
1917-05-02 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
TWARDAWA |
FR. |
- |
- |
1914-09-06 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
TWARDAWA |
P. |
- |
- |
1915-05-10 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
TWARDAWA |
J. |
- |
- |
1914-08-21 |
- |
Wilcza |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
WILCZA (GÓRNA) |
- |
THUMULKA |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-10-10 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-06-09 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-03-09 |
- |
Racibórz-Studzienna |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Modzurów |
wieś, gm. Rudnik, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOCZ |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1918-03-31 |
- |
Poniszowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
NIEWIESZE |
- |
TOHAK |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-05-19 |
- |
Poniszowice |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
SŁUPSKO |
- |
TRZASKALSKI |
TADEUSZ |
OCHOTNIK |
- |
- |
- |
Sosnowiec I |
miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZCIŃSKI |
JAN |
OCHOTNIK |
- |
- |
- |
Sosnowiec I |
miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURZNIK |
WŁADYSŁAW |
OCHOTNIK |
- |
- |
- |
Sosnowiec I |
miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDOKĘS |
ZYGMUNT |
OCHOTNIK |
- |
- |
- |
Sosnowiec I |
miasto, gm. Sosnowiec, pow. m. Sosnowiec |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEBLER |
DONAT |
MUSK. |
- |
1914-08-15 |
- |
Rachowice |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISCHBIEREK |
JOH.(ANN) |
- |
- |
1915-09-11 |
- |
Bargłówka |
wieś, gm. Sośnicowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMECZEK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1918-08-31 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Ciochowitz / Ciochowice |
- |
TILLMANN |
RICH (ARD) |
- |
- |
1914-08-09 |
- |
Toszek II |
miasto, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
Tost / Toszek |
J. Chrząszcz podaje datę 1914-08-03 |
TOMCZYK |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pniów |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIBKE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pniów |
wieś, gm. Toszek, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREŚCIŃSKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hecznarowice |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREŚCIŃSKI |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Hecznarowice |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATOŃ |
AUGUSTYN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATOŃ |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pisarzowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Wilamowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMIK |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wilkowice |
wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETLAK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wilkowice |
wieś, gm. Wilkowice, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBER |
RUDOLF |
GEFREITER |
K.CK. R. 4 |
????-??-?? |
- |
Zawiercie II |
miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESAR |
FRANZ |
JNF. |
K.U.K. J.R. 31 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Zawiercie II |
miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESAR |
HEINRICH |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K. J.R. 3 |
1914-11-25 |
- |
Zawiercie II |
miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOCHS |
JOHANN |
JNFANT. |
? |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Zawiercie II |
miasto, gm. Zawiercie, pow. zawierciański |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALA |
ALOJZY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kaczyce Dolne |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALA |
EMIL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kaczyce Dolne |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPER |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kończyce Małe |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICA |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kończyce Małe |
wieś, gm. Zebrzydowice, pow. cieszynski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRALIK |
FRANZ |
JAGER |
K.U.K. J.R. 23 |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Kotowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
TABLICZKA |
TOLLE |
KARL |
LEUTN. D. RES. |
2.G. RES.R. 6. KOMP. |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Kotowice (śląskie) |
wieś, gm. Żarki, pow. myszkowski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
TABLICZKA |
TVARUSEK |
EDUARD |
INFANTERIST |
I.R. 3 |
1915-07-17 |
Stanisławka - Szpital polowy |
Stanisławka |
wieś, gm. Sitno, pow. zamojski |
lubelskie |
1893 |
Czechy, Drevohostice |
- |
TEEPE |
GUSTAV |
PION./NIEM. |
P. KOMP. 112 |
1915-06-20 |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
THARAU |
FRIEDRICH |
ERS.RES. |
FR 11 |
1915-06-?? |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPFER |
CYRIAKUS |
MUSK. |
IR 10 |
1915-06-25 |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPPE |
GUSTAV |
PION. |
8 BAYR.R.P. KOMP. |
1915-06 |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPTE |
WALTER |
MUSK. |
I.R.6/167 |
1915-06-20 |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUTSCHLER |
HERMANN |
PION./NIEM. |
P. KOMP. 112 |
1915-06-18 |
- |
Nowe Brusno |
wieś, gm. Horyniec-Zdrój, pow. lubaczowski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TIVADAR |
ANDRÁS |
- |
- |
1914-08-29 |
PAWŁÓWKA |
Pawłówka (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski |
lubelskie |
- |
BEDŐHÁZA |
- |
TÁND |
GÁBOR |
- |
- |
1914-08-30 |
PAWŁÓWKA |
Pawłówka (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski |
lubelskie |
- |
JÓD |
- |
TYIBIL |
VAZUL |
- |
- |
1914-08-30 |
PAWŁÓWKA |
Pawłówka (lubelskie) |
wieś, gm. Rachanie, pow. tomaszowski |
lubelskie |
- |
BUDFALU |
- |
TENDIN |
NIKOLAI |
RUSSE |
J.R.49/16R.KG.A |
1917-03-03 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERENTEV |
NIKOLAJ |
RUSSE |
J.R.198/15KG.A |
1917-06-09 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMOLEY |
JLIJIC |
RUSSE |
J.R.420/2ROTTE |
1917-05-26 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITTEL |
GOTTLIEB |
ÖSTERR. |
K.U.K.R.SP.11/4 |
1916-03-21 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPSCH |
JOSEF |
LDSTRM |
K.U.K.J.R.94 |
1917-06-13 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOROK |
JOSEF |
JNFANTERIST |
K.U.K.J.R.68/6 |
1916-05-19 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCEK |
JOHANN |
RES.KORP |
K.U.K.DRAG.R.1 |
1917-09-02 |
- |
Chełm (lubel.) |
miasto, gm. Chełm, pow. m. Chełm |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
AUGUST |
UNT[ERO]FF[I]Z[IER] |
- |
- |
- |
Bierzwnica |
wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bierzwnica |
wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bierzwnica |
wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
GERHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bierzwnica |
wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bierzwnica |
wieś, gm. Świdwin, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUN |
KARL |
FELDW[EBEL] |
- |
1915-02-19 |
- |
Słowieńsko |
wieś, gm. Sławoborze, pow. świdwiński |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEDE |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Winniki |
wieś, gm. Węgorzyno, pow. łobeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESKE |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Grabowo (zachpom.) |
wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Grabowo (zachpom.) |
wieś, gm. Łobez, pow. łobeski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISCHBIEREK |
SIM. |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1916-09-04 |
- |
Góra Św. Anny |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJAN |
FRANZ |
KRIEGSFR. |
- |
1915-03-15 |
- |
Góra Św. Anny |
wieś, gm. Leśnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
SIKTUS |
- |
- |
1918-06-?? |
- |
Brożec (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Walce, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWSKI |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWSKI |
NIKO. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząstowice I |
wieś, gm. Chrząstowice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWA |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Żernica |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Żernica |
wieś, gm. Pilichowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTSCH |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
1916-03-02 |
- |
Dziergowice |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNDER |
JOHANN |
MUSK. |
PIR 78 |
1915-05-07 |
- |
Kołaczyce II (nr 39) |
wieś, gm. Kołaczyce, pow. jasielski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖPFER |
L. |
LEUNTNANT |
3 KP. INF. REG. 147 |
1915-08-15 |
- |
Bruszewo II |
wieś, gm. Sokoły, pow. wysokomazowiecki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYSKUĆ |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Choroszcz II |
miasto, gm. Choroszcz, pow. białostocki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
- |
GEFR. |
I.R. 175 1 K. |
- |
- |
Gregorowce I |
wieś, gm. Orla, pow. bielski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALK |
FERDINAND |
MUSKETIER |
4.KOMP.1.REKR.DEP.JNF.RGT. |
1917-04-16 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1897-04-04 |
- |
- |
THIELSCH |
AUGUST |
LANDSTURMMANN |
REKR.DEP.E.RES.JNF.RGT.23 |
1916-12-21 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1880-01-17 |
- |
- |
TSCHIERSCHKE |
BRUNO |
LANDSTURMMANN |
2.KOMP.2.ERS.BATL.FÜSIL.RGT.38 |
1915-12-15 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1877-02-20 |
- |
- |
TSCHUMIEJOW |
MICHAEL |
SOLDAT |
13.KOMP.224.RUSS.JNE.RGT. |
1917-05-21 |
- |
Wrocław-Osobowice |
część miasta Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1888-10-08 |
- |
- |
THÖMLICK |
- |
RES. |
RES. INF. REGT. 2 |
1914-09-07 |
- |
Baranowo III |
wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARKA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1915-03-28 |
- |
Wola Żelichowska |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRELA |
KAROL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wola Żelichowska |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPER |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pruchna |
wieś, gm. Strumień, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALKE |
AUG. |
LANDSTURM |
8 KMP |
1915-08-15 |
- |
Stara Ruś |
wieś, gm. Wysokie Mazowieckie, pow. wysokomazowiecki |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIES |
OTTO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Karlino |
miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPTOW |
WALTER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Karlino |
miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREPTOW |
WILLI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Karlino |
miasto, gm. Karlino, pow. Białogardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
GUSTAV |
UNTOFFZ |
LIR 22/11K |
1915-07-20 |
- |
Zwoleń |
miasto, gm. Zwoleń, pow. zwoleński |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
LAPIDARIUM |
TWARÓG |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Odrzykoń I |
wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TYPROWICZ |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Odrzykoń I |
wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
syn Wojciecha |
TABAK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Łęki Strzyżowskie |
wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TABAK |
IGNACY |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Łęki Strzyżowskie |
wieś, gm. Wojaszówka, pow. krośnieński |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TANKO |
MICHAEL |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R. 82 |
1915-03-21 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEHONEAN |
GEORG |
JNFANT. |
K.U.K.J.R. 2 |
1914-12-25 |
- |
Fałków |
wieś, gm. Fałków, pow. konecki |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZNER |
PAUL |
WEHRM. |
1/LDSTR. BRIG. ERS. BTL. 48 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Czechy |
wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THORAK |
ANTON |
LDST. |
4/ LDST. INF. BTL. SAMTER |
1914-11-30 |
- |
Rzepiszew |
wieś, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TENNER |
ALBIN |
- |
- |
1914-11-21 |
- |
Szadek I |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Szadek I |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCZYK |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1914-12-07 |
- |
Szadek I |
miasto, gm. Szadek, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBNER |
- |
- |
- |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Złoczew |
miasto, gm. Złoczew, pow. sieradzki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TYCHONJUK |
JAK. |
UNTER. LTN |
20 SIB. SCH. REG. |
1914-12-24 |
- |
Łęczyca II |
miasto, gm. Łęczyca, pow. łęczycki |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
PAUL |
WEHRM. |
4. KOMP. INF. RGT. 140 |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Korczew |
wieś, gm. Zduńska Wola, pow. zduńskowolski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKARCZYK |
JAN |
LEGIONISTA |
VI BAON 1 PP L.P. |
1914-11-18 |
Krzywopłoty |
Bydlin |
wieś, gm. Klucze, pow. olkuski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACKE |
KARL |
RESERVIST |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAJFELISZA |
WŁADIMIR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAVER |
HERMANN |
RESERVIST |
1 KOMP.INF. RGT 14 |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELL |
PAUL |
KRIEGSFREIWILLIGER |
7 KOMP. INF. RGT 231 |
1914-12-20 |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TFADACHMAT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Konin |
miasto, gm. Konin, pow. m. Konin |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELL |
AUG. |
MUSK. |
- |
1918-07-26 |
FRANCJA |
Pomorska wieś |
wieś, gm. Milejewo, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
TABLICA PAMIĄTKOWA |
TROJA |
- |
UNTEROFFZ. |
RES. FUSSARTL. REGT. 27 |
1915-01-29 |
- |
Kąp |
wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREU |
HEINRICH |
- |
? K. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1914-12-?? |
- |
Paprotki |
wieś, gm. Miłki, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUN |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 128 |
1914-09-11 |
Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) |
Żabin I |
wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIGGERMANN |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 128 |
1914-09-11 |
Kleinlautersee (obecnie Żabin) |
Żabin I |
wieś, gm. Banie Mazurskie, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUN |
WILLY |
MUSK. |
INF.REGT. 54 |
- |
- |
Żytkiejmy I |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORDAHN? |
HEINRICH |
MUSK. |
RES.INF.REGT. 265 |
- |
- |
Żytkiejmy I |
wieś, gm. Dubeninki, pow. gołdapski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARATORIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Markajmy |
wieś, gm. Lidzbark Warmiński, pow. lidzbarski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
ROSJANIN |
TELLBACH |
ERNST |
? |
- |
- |
- |
Nidzica I |
miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
- |
- |
- |
1914-12-28 |
- |
Nidzica I |
miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILNIO |
JAKOW |
- |
- |
1917-05-?? |
- |
Nidzica I |
miasto, gm. Nidzica, pow. nidzicki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEDEMANN |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
BORZYMY |
Borzymy I |
wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
BORZYMY |
Osoba cywilna |
TIBURSKI |
JAKOB |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Borzymy I |
wieś, gm. Kalinowo, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
DUTTKEN |
- |
TAMULEWITSCH |
ANTON |
GEM. |
- |
1918-11-17 |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANOIKIN |
GRIGORI |
GEM. |
38 TOBOLSKI |
1918-10-16 |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TSCHEPNISCHOW |
PAWEL |
GEM. |
187 AWARSKI |
? |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
? |
- |
- |
TORSCHOW |
MICHAEL |
GEM. |
- |
1918-10-13 |
- |
Olsztyn III |
miasto, gm. Olsztyn, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABBERT |
WILHELM |
RES. |
- |
1915-11-07 |
- |
Trzebów |
wieś, gm. Sulęcin, pow. sulęciński |
lubuskie |
- |
TRZEBÓW / TREBOW |
- |
THAMS |
- |
MUSK. |
G.I.R.148 |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Gardyny |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIES |
- |
MUSK. |
5.I.R.59 |
1914 |
- |
Gardyny |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZECZAK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1917-08-09 |
- |
Idzbark |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALINSKI |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1918-02-13 |
- |
Idzbark |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAH? |
RICHARD |
MUSK. |
8. KOMP. IR 59 |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Osiekowo I |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELLING |
RUDOLF |
MUSK. |
6. KOMP. IR 148 |
1914-08-28 |
- |
Osiekowo I |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMPLIN |
ARTUR |
UTFFZ. |
1. KOMP. IR 59 |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Osiekowo I |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTENHÖFER |
GUSTAV |
MUSK. |
6. KOMP. IR 148 |
1914-08-26 |
- |
Osiekowo I |
wieś, gm. Dąbrówno, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODZ? |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Piduń |
wieś, gm. Jedwabno, pow. szczycieński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIES |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pozezdrze II |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMS |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pozezdrze II |
wieś, gm. Pozezdrze, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETZLAFF |
- |
MUSK. |
INF.R. 18 |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Radzieje |
wieś, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAPEL |
- |
RES. |
I. R. 128 |
- |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWELEIT |
R. |
LDSTRM. |
1 / LANDW. I. R. 20 |
1918-11-26 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMSEN |
HEINRICH |
WEHRM. |
6 / LANDW. I. R. 84 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEDEMANN |
E. |
WEHRM. |
5 / LANDW. I. R. 31 |
1914-11-10 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIENKEN |
BERNARD |
WEHRM. |
8 / LANDW. I. R. 84 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUMMER |
KARL |
MUSK. |
5 / LANDW. I. R. 84 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNK |
OTTO |
GEFR. |
1 / ERS. BTL. 147 |
1914-12-06 |
- |
Węgorzewo I |
miasto, gm. Węgorzewo, pow. węgorzewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCH |
FRITZ |
GEFR[EITER] |
- |
1916-12-02 |
- |
Biały Bór |
miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHKE |
OTTO |
SANITÄT U[N]T[ERO]FF[IZIE]R |
- |
1915-10-12 |
- |
Biały Bór |
miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOM |
GUSTAV |
V[I]ZE FEDW[EBEL] |
- |
1917-05-26 |
- |
Biały Bór |
miasto, gm. Biały Bór, pow. szczecinecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMHSEN |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Korzenica |
wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUELSEN |
HEINRICH |
- |
RIR 232 |
- |
- |
Korzenica |
wieś, gm. Laszki, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TABAKA |
BASILIUS |
GEND WCHTM |
K.K. LGK 5 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 12.10.1914 |
TAMBURINI |
GUIDO |
JAG |
K.U.K. TKR 4 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 31.10.1914 |
TISCHLER |
FRANZ |
- |
LDW IR 9 1 KP |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 17.08.1915 |
TOHT |
JANOS |
- |
G.I. 48 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
ekshumacja z 29.10.1915 |
TRILICA |
JOHANN |
INFT |
K.U.K. IR 3 |
- |
- |
Stalowa Wola |
miasto, gm. Stalowa Wola, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
pochówek z 08.07.1915 |
TRAKO |
IBRO |
- |
- |
1915-05 |
- |
Gorzyce I |
wieś, gm. Tryńcza, pow. przeworski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TACKE |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ryszkowa Wola |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEGDE |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ryszkowa Wola |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMBOW |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Biała (zachpom.) |
wieś, gm. Dobrzany, pow. stargardzki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIRSCHLER |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1918-03-16 |
- |
Czerwony Kościół |
wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORNER |
ORKAR |
- |
- |
1916-03-15 |
- |
Czerwony Kościół |
wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZPIT |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żelichów |
wieś, gm. Gręboszów, pow. dąbrowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAOTZ |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1917-04-01 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASLER |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1915-04-14 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1915-02-07 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1914-08-24 |
- |
Długopole Górne |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARABA |
WILHELM |
MUSK. |
- |
1915-03-30 |
- |
Gęsiniec |
wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
KARL |
MUSK.S. |
- |
1914-09-14 |
- |
Gęsiniec |
wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURINSKY JUN. |
TRAUGOTT |
GRENAD. |
- |
1918-03-28 |
- |
Gęsiniec |
wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURINSKY SEN. |
TRAUGOTT |
WEHRM. |
- |
1918-04-01 |
- |
Gęsiniec |
wieś, gm. Strzelin, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROCHE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-09-07 |
- |
Jelcz Laskowice I |
miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRESKE |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1917-03-24 |
- |
Jelcz Laskowice II |
miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRESKE |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1915-06-17 |
- |
Jelcz Laskowice II |
miasto, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETTIN |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Malinnik |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHENTSCHER |
HERM. |
- |
- |
1920 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Malinnik |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENZLER |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1918-05-28 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
BERTHOLD |
- |
- |
1918-06-10 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THON |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917-09-24 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREUTLER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1914-10-06 |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHENSCHER |
KONRAD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kiełczyn |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1918-06-30 |
- |
Kiełczów |
wieś, gm. Długołęka, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1917-07-28 |
- |
Lipniki |
wieś gm. Kamiennik, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANNHAUSER FRZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
Ludwinsdorf |
- |
THOR??SCH |
ARTHUR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
Mulke |
- |
TOLG |
GEORG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
Ludwinsdorf |
- |
TRAPPER |
FRZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
Ludwinsdorf |
- |
TROPPER |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ludwikowice Kłodzkie |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABOR |
JAN |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I. R. 7 |
1917-10-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TACU |
JOAN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.812 |
1918-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TADDEI |
ENRICO |
UTFFZ/WŁOCHY |
215 M.G.K. |
1919-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TADITSCH |
STEFAN |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.9 |
1917-04-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1869 |
- |
- |
TAKAREW |
ANDRE |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.500 |
1918-03-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TAKE |
ANGHEL |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.80.10.KP |
1917-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALANKOW |
ANTON |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.301 |
1917-08-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TALDIKIN |
GRIGORI |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I. R. 2 |
1917-09-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TALEA |
CHRISTEA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TALPISCH |
FEODOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.249 |
1918-05-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALVAN |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.3.15.KP |
1917-04-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMALIS |
JAN |
RUSS. |
I.R.44 |
1918-07-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TAMASCHANA |
JAN |
RUSS.Z.GEF. |
- |
1918-07-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TAMASOW |
ABRAM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.5 |
1918-12-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TANAKOW |
KIRIL |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.27 |
1917-10-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TANANAU |
ANGHEL |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.46.7.KP |
1917-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANANU |
ANGHEL |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.46.7.KP. |
1917-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANASE |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.5 |
1917-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TANASE |
JON |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.43.4.KP. |
1916-12-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANASE |
JONITA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TANASE |
NICULAE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-05-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TANASE |
STANCU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1917-03-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TANASEANU |
JANKU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.57 |
1917-01-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TANASIE |
ANDREI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.48 |
1917-07-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TANASSE |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.42 |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TANASSE |
JSTRATE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TANOUIA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 11 |
1917-08-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TANZURA |
LUKU |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.186 |
1919-03-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TAPLEA |
GHEORGHE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 50 |
1917-07-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TARANENKO |
ROMAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.30 |
1918-06-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TARANIETZ |
GREGORI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.3 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TARASENKO |
DIMITRI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.407.1.KP. |
1917-01-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARASENKO |
NIKOLAI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 3 |
1917-12-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TARASENKO |
STEFAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.24 |
1917-07-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TARASJENKO |
KORNEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 18 |
1918-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TARASOW |
ILIAS |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.3 |
1917-08-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TARASOW |
JWAN |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.336.2.KP |
1917-08-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARASOW |
SEMJON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.3? |
1917-10-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TARASSOW |
SEMJON |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 3 |
1917-12-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TARCA |
NISTOR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.56 |
1917-03-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TARGOVNICU |
EMILIAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.68 |
1917-03-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
TARTACEANU |
PETRE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.56 |
1917-04-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASCHETDINO |
FASCHETIN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.94 |
1917-11-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TASCHINSKI |
ANTON |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 516 |
1917-12-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TASSI |
GIOCONDO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
51 M.G.K |
1918-12-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TATARINOW |
ANDREI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 2 |
1918-03-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TATARINOW |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.99 |
1916-12-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TATARU |
CONSTANTIN |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.46 |
1917-02-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATITSCH |
RADKO |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.12 |
1917-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TATSCHENKO |
MARKA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 23 |
1918-12-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TEKRASZUILI |
GRIGORI |
UTFFZ./RUSS. |
I.R.17 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TELEGIN |
FIODOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
A.R.27 |
1918-06-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
TELJUJEW |
PJOTR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.258 |
1917-11-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TELUCK |
STEFAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.3.16.KP. |
1915-06-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENZIN |
DIMITRI |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I. R. 217 |
1918-02-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TERCHILA |
STELJAU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.36 |
1917-01-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERENKOW |
JEGOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.298 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TERENTICA |
MARIN |
UTTFZ/RUMUNIA |
I.R.71 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERICHOW |
JAKOB |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.243 |
1916-10-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TERKOWIC |
GEORGI |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.14 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TERMELYKSETOM |
SAMSAT |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.1 |
1917-06-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TERNA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
JÄ.R.5 |
1917-05-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TERSHITSCH |
MILAN |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.12 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TERSIMAN |
SJEMJON |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.1 |
1917-08-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TERTCU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.5 |
1917-06-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TESLA |
PAWEL |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.278.12.KP. |
1916-02-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETERA |
IWAN |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.112 |
1918-12-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TETIERYN |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.212.3.KP. |
1915-06-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMANN |
PETER |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.113.3.KP. |
1915-04-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHANOFF |
NIKOLAI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.209.11.KP. |
1915-10-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHONENKO |
TICHON |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 101 |
1918-02-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TICHONOSKI |
ANDREI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.113 |
1918-11-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TICHONOW |
FEODOR |
RUSS. |
ART.BRIG.63.4.KP. |
1915-05-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TICHONOW |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.108 |
1917-09-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TICHONOW |
PAWEL |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.9 |
1918-08-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TICHONOW |
TEODOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.93 |
1918-08-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TIETZE |
OSKAR |
ZIVIL.GEF/ROSJA |
- |
1917-07-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TIGARIU |
MIHAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-05-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
TILITSCHKA |
TERENTI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 279 |
1918-08-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TILWITICZ |
JOSEF |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.111.2.KP. |
1917-03-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMACHIN |
PJOTR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.523 |
1917-11-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TIMENZOW |
PETER |
GEM/ROSJA |
I? |
1918-02-?? |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
189? |
- |
- |
TIMOCHIN |
ALEXEI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.312 |
1917-10-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TIMOFEJEW |
GERAFIM |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.36.3.KP. |
1917-04-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMOFEJEW |
NIKITA |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.193 |
1919-02-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1874 |
- |
- |
TIMOFIJEM |
AFANASI |
UTFFZ./RUSS. |
I.R.267 |
1916-10-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TIMOSCHANKO |
LEOTI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.283 |
1918-10-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1874 |
- |
- |
TIMOSCHENKO |
IWAN |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.134 |
1918-11-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
TIMOSCHENKO |
JAKOB |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.51 |
1918-10-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TIMOSCHIN |
KUSMA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 267 |
1917-07-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TIMSCHENKO |
JEMELJAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.120 |
1916-11-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TIMSCHIN |
PROKOFI |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.118 |
1918-03-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TIMUSCHUK |
ANDREI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.6 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1901 |
- |
- |
TINCA |
GHEORGHE |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 50. 8. KP. |
1917-06-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINCA |
VIKTOR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.?0 |
1917-08-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TINOFEJEW |
WASIL |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT. 212.1.KP. |
1917-01-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINOFJEW |
ALEXEI |
RUSS.Z.GEF. |
- |
1918-07-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
TINTINKOW |
JEPIFAM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 169 |
1918-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
TIOSOW |
TIMOFE |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.4 |
1918-05-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TIROU |
VASILE |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.12 |
1917-02-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
TISCHENSKI |
JEGOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.86 |
1918-12-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TISCHHAUSER |
ROBERT |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.106 |
1918-01-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TISCHOMIROW |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.271 |
1917-12-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TISCHZENKO |
TROFIM |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.277.13.KP. |
1915-05-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITKOW |
IGNAT |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.121 |
1918-05-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TITLENOW |
JEGOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.56 |
1918-09-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TITOW |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
A. R. 30 |
1919-10-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TITOW |
JAKOB |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.476 |
1918-08-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TITSCHENKO |
GREGORI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.30.1.KP. |
1917-04-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIUCHTY |
IWAN |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.26 |
1917-09-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TIURIN |
WLAS |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 43 |
1918-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TIURNIOF |
GREGORI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.26 |
1917-04-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
TIWRIN |
NIKITOR |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.241.16.KP. |
1915-06-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TJURIN |
NIKOLAI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.53 |
1918-01-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TJURIN |
SERGE |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 87 |
1918-02-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TKATCZENKO |
WASSILY |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.250 |
1918-01-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TKATSCH |
JAKOW |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.471 |
1918-10-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TKATSCH |
PROKOFI |
GEM./RUSS. |
GREN.R.14 |
1916-11-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TKATSCHOW |
PIMEU |
GEFR/ROSJA |
A.R. |
1919-01-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TKATSCHUK |
NIKOLAI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.51 |
1918-05-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TOCANEATA |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 43 |
1917-07-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TOCZIKRETSCHKA |
SIMON |
ROSJA |
JMF.REGT.108.10.KP |
1915-06-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODESCO |
FRANCESCO |
GEM/WŁOCHY |
I.R.129 |
1919-01-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TODOROWIC |
GAWRILA |
GEM/SERBIA |
I.R.14 |
1917-09-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TODOROWITSCH |
BOGUJUL |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.4 |
1917-01-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1897 |
- |
- |
TODOROWITSCH |
LUCA |
SERB.GEF. |
- |
1916-08-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1856 |
- |
- |
TODOROWITSCH |
MANOGILO |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.14 |
1918-04-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876-03-10 |
- |
- |
TODOS |
ANDRE |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.36 |
1916-11-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOFOLEANU |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT. 64.3.KP. |
1917-01-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKAREW |
ILJA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.3 |
1918-05-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TOKAREW |
SERGE |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.2 |
1918-09-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TOKARTSCHUK |
ANDRE |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.50 |
1918-07-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TOLEA |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.42 |
1917-04-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TOLSTICH |
ANDREI |
SERGT/ROSJA |
PION.BATL. |
1918-10-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.41.4.KP. |
1917-04-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMA |
GRIGORE |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 75 |
1917-02-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMA |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-01-2? |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-01-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
MOIS |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36. |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
STEFAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-03-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
THEODOR |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.34 |
1917-02-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TOMA |
TUDOR |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.20 |
1918-06-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TOMASCHEWIC |
SPASOJE |
SERBIA |
- |
1917-11-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TOMASZEW |
WASILI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 314 |
1918-02-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TOMATSCHENKO |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.12 |
1918-06-29 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TOMITSCH |
RADOJ |
GEM./SERB. |
I.R.12 |
1918-04-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TOMOFEJEW |
WASSILY |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.170 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TONCA |
GRIGORIE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.65 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONEA |
DUMITRU |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
A.R.1 |
1917-02-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TONIN |
JWAN |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.211.3.KP |
1915-07-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPALOW |
PETER |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 170 |
1917-11-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TOPALOWITSCH |
TSCHEDOMIR |
GEM/SERBIA |
ARTL.R.7 |
1918-02-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TOPORU |
NICULAE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 11 |
1918-10-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TORBIN |
FEODOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.6 |
1916-09-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TORCA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TOROPOW |
STEPAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 23 |
1918-03-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TORTOLEA |
MARIN |
UTFFZ/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 31 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOSEA |
SORBAN |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.80.1.KP. |
1917-02-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TPUGIN |
FEODOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.70 |
1917-11-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
TRANDAFIR |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.18 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TRANPILZEW |
ALEXANDER |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.306 |
1917-09-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TRASCU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.30 |
1916-12-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TRATZENKO |
NIKOLAI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.105 |
1917-05-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TREGUBOW |
SERGEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.305 |
1919-03-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
TREMASOW |
ANTON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.309 |
1917-11-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TRETJAKOW |
ERMOLEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.28 |
1918-08-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TRIBULSKI |
VICTOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.11 |
1918-07-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TRIFONOW |
WASILY |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.212.13.KP |
1915-06-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIFU |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.43 |
1917-02-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TRINCA |
NICULAI |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.1 |
1918-10-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TRINTSCHENKO |
SINOWI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 193 |
1917-09-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
ANDREI |
GEM./RUSS. |
PION.B.13 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
JEFIM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.207 |
1918-09-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
KORMIL |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.212.8.KP. |
1915-03-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
PARFIRI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.36 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRONIN |
KUSMA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 12 |
1918-03-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TROPNIKOW |
GRIGORI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.107 |
1918-06-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TROSTSCHENKOW |
NIKIFOR |
GEFR/ROSJA |
LADST.B.42 |
1919-01-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1873 |
- |
- |
TRUBKA |
SIDOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.224 |
1917-08-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1874 |
- |
- |
TRUBNIKOW |
ANDRIAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 49 |
1917-08-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TRUCHIN |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.278 |
1917-08-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TRUDOW |
SIMON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.52 |
1917-07-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TRUNAJEW |
MICHAEL |
GEFR./RUSS. |
I.R.45 |
1917-12-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TRUSKA |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-06-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TRUSOW |
STEFAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.203.5.KP. |
1915-10-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYBUSCHNOW |
MAXIM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.151 |
1919-01-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TSCEROWTSCHEWITSCH |
SCHIWAN |
GEM/SERBIA |
I. R. 6 |
1918-07-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHAMOW |
NIKOLAI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.3 |
1918-12-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TSCHARE |
DIMITRI |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.59.8.KP. |
1916-12-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHASSOW |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.167 |
1917-03-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TSCHATSCHIN |
PETER |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.172 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEBANIUK |
ARSENI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.250.2.KP. |
1915-06-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEBOTAJEW |
JAKOW |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I. R. 12 |
1918-02-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TSCHECHARIN |
JUSTIN |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.138 |
1918-01-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TSCHEGALOW |
DIMITRI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.225 |
1919-03-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
TSCHEGELKOW |
EFIM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.14 |
1917-12-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TSCHEIKOWSKY |
HEINRICH |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.173 |
1917-10-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TSCHEKANOW |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.305 |
1917-11-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHEMODANO |
PIOTR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.317 |
1918-03-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1880 |
- |
- |
TSCHEMORDONOW |
MOWORADSCHEN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 104 |
1917-07-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TSCHENKO |
KENDRAT JGN. |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.66. |
1917-12-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TSCHERACHOWITZ |
PIOTR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.17 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERDANZEW |
PROFOKY |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.177 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEREDNIZENK |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.6 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHEREJEW |
ALEXE |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.42 |
1917-03-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERJAKOW |
FEODOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 830 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERKASOW |
MONIFONTIN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.9 |
1916-10-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNATZK |
ANTONI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 43 |
1917-12-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNAWKI |
HARAN |
GEFR/ROSJA |
I.R.252 |
1917-10-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNIAWSKI |
NIKITA |
GEFR/ROSJA |
EXPL.RT |
1918-12-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNIJEWS |
PAWEL |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.240 |
1917-09-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNIK |
ALEXANDER |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I. R. 27 |
1917-08-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1890 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNIKOW |
WASSILI |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.118 |
1918-07-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNISCH |
OSIPP |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.35 |
1917-09-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNJAWSKI |
MICHAEL |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.241 |
1918-07-07 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNONSOW |
FILAT |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.88 |
1917-10-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNOUS |
WASILI |
GEFR./RUSS. |
I.R.102 |
1917-09-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNOW |
ALEXEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.323 |
1917-09-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNOW |
SERGEI |
ROSJA |
ZIV.GEF. |
1918-12-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TSCHERNYSCH |
ANDREE |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.133 |
1917-11-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TSCHERTSCHEL |
RADU |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.5 |
1917-02-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TSCHESNAKOW |
IWAN |
UTFFZ/ROSJA |
I.R.233 |
1918-03-26 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TSCHIBANENKO |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.120 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TSCHIBURNOW |
FEODOR |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.38 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TSCHICAROIN |
JLIE |
GEM./RUMÄN |
I.R.49 |
1917-02-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TSCHIKA |
MICHAEL |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1916-01-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TSCHIKALKIN |
MAMON |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.179 |
1918-10-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHIMONOW |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 99 |
1918-03-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TSCHIRKOW |
ELISEI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.88.8.KP. |
1917-05-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRKOW |
KUSMA |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.85 |
1918-05-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TSCHIRKOWITSCH |
ILJA |
SERB.GEF. |
- |
1916-04-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1854 |
- |
- |
TSCHISCYK |
JAKOW |
RUSS. |
ART.BRIG.27.6.KP. |
1915-06-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHISTAKOW |
MITRI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.12.5.KP |
1917-04-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHISTJAK |
NESTAR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.93 |
1917-10-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TSCHISTJAKO |
JAKOW |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.19 |
1917-07-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TSCHUBENKO |
NIKOLEJ |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.12 |
1918-04-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHUDAKOW |
ANDREI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.26? |
1917-12-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHUJEW |
PETER |
GEFR./RUSS. |
I.R.36 |
1917-06-04 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1893 |
- |
- |
TSCHUJEWKOW |
JWAN |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT. 160.2.KP. |
1917-03-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHUPIN |
EGOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 41 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHURA |
WASILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.46 |
1917-03-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TSCHURAJEW |
AKIM |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.119 |
1918-06-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1872 |
- |
- |
TSCHURANOW |
STEFAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.250 |
1918-12-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1892 |
- |
- |
TSCHURBAN |
NICOLAI |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.59.2.KP. |
1917-01-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHURBANOW |
PAUL |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.209.0.KP |
1915-07-24 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHURIN |
PIOTR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.85 |
1919-02-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TSCHURNIN |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 354 |
1917-09-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TSCHUSOWIKIN |
ANAKIN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.5 |
1917-10-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TSCHUTNAKOW |
ALEXEI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.7 |
1918-06-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TTSCHULKOW |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.224 |
1916-09-25 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TUBERTINI |
CALESTINO |
UTFFZ/WŁOCHY |
BERSAGL.R.15 |
1919-02-15 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
AGAT |
RUMUNIA |
I.R.48 |
1917 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
ALEXANDER |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-08-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
ANGHEL |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.76.8.KP. |
1917-03-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.18 |
1917-04-13 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.3 |
1917-01-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36 |
1919-01-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
GEORGE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.70 |
1917-09-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
GLIGORE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.75 |
1917-01-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
GRIGORE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.48 |
1917-06-14 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
JON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.36. |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
MARIN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.62 |
1917-04-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
MIHAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.46 |
1917-08-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
PETRE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.69 |
1917-02-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TUDOR |
STAN |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.61 |
- |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TUDOR ZORJA |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.80 |
1917-06-09 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TUDORACHE |
STAN |
RUMUNIA |
INF. REGT. 50. |
1917-02-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDORAKE |
WASSILE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.76 |
1917-01-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDORAN |
DUMITRU |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.47.2.KP. |
1917-03-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDORASHE |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.66 |
1919-01-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1876 |
- |
- |
TUDORESCU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.42 |
1918-04-01 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TUDORESCU |
GEORGE |
RUMÄN |
INF.REGT.58 |
1917-02-11 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDORESCU |
PONTELEMON |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.27 |
1917-02-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TUDOSE |
JODACKE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43. |
1917-01-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TUDOSE |
NASTASE |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I. R. 10 |
1917-07-27 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1896 |
- |
- |
TUDOSE |
VASILE |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.45 1 KP |
1917-03-30 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUDOVICA |
JON |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.80 |
1917-10-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TUFIS |
JORITZA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59 |
1917-02-22 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TUFISCH |
DIMA |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.41 |
1917-01-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TULBUREANU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.17 |
1917-08-31 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TULIN |
FEODOR |
GEM/ROSJA |
I. R. 180 |
1917-07-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TULSKI |
MAXIM |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.234 |
1917-07-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1885 |
- |
- |
TULTSCH |
NIKOLAI |
SERGT/ROSJA |
I.R.147 |
1918-01-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1899 |
- |
- |
TULUCA |
JON |
RUMÄN |
JNF.REGT.70 |
1917-02-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUMALKAN |
SAWOLI |
GEM/ROSJA |
LADST.B.37 |
1918-11-20 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1879 |
- |
- |
TUPEITZEN |
MICHAEL |
RUSS. |
I.R.1 |
1918-04-12 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1875 |
- |
- |
TUPICYN |
NIKITA |
ROSJA |
JNF.REGT.150.4.KP |
1915-05-03 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURANOW |
GEORGE |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.15 |
1917-11-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TURBATO |
DUMITRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.43 |
1917-01-16 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1882 |
- |
- |
TURCITU |
JON |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.19 |
1918-08-10 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1886 |
- |
- |
TURCULETZ |
GHEORGHE |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.24 |
1917-03-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
TURENKO |
SYLVESTER |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.4? |
1918-08-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1895 |
- |
- |
TURIGIN |
IWAN |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.2 |
1917-09-23 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1887 |
- |
- |
TURIN |
WASSILI |
UTFFZ./RUSS. |
I.R.336 |
1917-07-05 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURIZYN |
JAGOR |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.249.9.KP. |
1915-05-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÜRKIN |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.328 |
1918-04-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1891 |
- |
- |
TURKU |
NICOLAI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.47 |
1917-01-06 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1888 |
- |
- |
TURLJA |
RADU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.1 |
1917-03-18 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
TUROSCH |
GREGORI |
- |
SIB.ART.BRIG.3.3.KP |
1915-06-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUROW |
WASSILI |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.10 |
1919-04-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1881 |
- |
- |
TUSCHLAJEFF |
WASILI |
RUSS. |
INF.REGT.110.16.KP. |
1915-03-08 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUTZA |
MARIN |
UTFFZ/RUMUNIA |
I.R.1 |
1918-01-?? |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1894 |
- |
- |
TYMRAJEW |
TIRMIKA |
GEM/ROSJA |
I.R.82 |
1918-01-19 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1884 |
- |
- |
TYODE |
GEORGI |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.59. |
1917-01-28 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1878 |
- |
- |
TZAME |
PETRU |
GEM./RUM. |
I.R.45 |
1917-03-02 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1883 |
- |
- |
TZOBAN |
IWAN |
GEM./RUSS. |
I.R.136 |
1918-01-17 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1889 |
- |
- |
TZUCURANU |
CONSTANTIN |
GEM/RUMUNIA |
I.R.31 |
1918-01-21 |
LAMSDORF |
Łambinowice I |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
1877 |
- |
- |
TATZEL |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1914-08-20 |
- |
Międzylesie |
miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
HENRICH |
- |
- |
1918-10-21 |
- |
Międzylesie |
miasto, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILGNER |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918-10-05 |
- |
Nielestno |
wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-30 |
- |
Pielgrzymka |
wieś, gm. Pielgrzymka, pow. złotoryjski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
GUSTAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pobiedna |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
MAX |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pobiedna |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TISCHER |
HUGO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pobiedna |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pobiedna |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
WALTER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Snowidza |
wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUBEL |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Snowidza |
wieś, gm. Mściwojów, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
1898 |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sokolec |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1894 |
Eulenburg |
- |
TEUBER |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sokolec |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1893 |
Falkenberg |
- |
TIFFE |
ANTON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sokolec |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1893 |
Falkenberg |
- |
THIEM |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1918-07-20 |
- |
Świny |
wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1917-07-01 |
- |
Świny |
wieś, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLMANN |
PAUL |
SCHUTZE |
- |
1917-12-12 |
- |
Wawrzyszów |
wieś, gm. Wiązów, pow. strzeliński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1914-08-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREBE |
BRUNO |
- |
- |
1916-08-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBITZ |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1917-08-13 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRCH |
WILLY |
- |
- |
1918-08-29 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALSKY |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1917-11-04 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRITZSCHLER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1922-04-16 |
- |
Wrocław-Brochów |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
JOH. |
SCHÜLLER |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław (Ossolineum) |
miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNDKE |
HANS |
SCHÜLLER |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław (Ossolineum) |
miasto, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
oberprimaner |
TANASSE |
WALTER |
UNTEROFFZ. |
- |
1918 |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TATERKA |
REINCHARD |
UNTEROFFZASP. |
- |
1915-04-08 |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TATERKA |
REINHOLD |
UTFFZ. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TAUCHER |
ISMAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TAUCHER |
LOUIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TICHALER |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TICHAUER |
RICH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TICHAUER |
WALT. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
pomnik |
TINKENFTEIN |
WILLY |
- |
- |
1919 |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
TODTMANN |
WILLY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
1893-08 |
- |
Rotunda i nagrobek |
TROPLOWITZ |
ADOLF |
GEFREIT. |
- |
- |
- |
Wrocław-Pilczyce I |
część miasta, gm. Wrocław, pow. m. Wrocław |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Rotunda |
THORAND |
ERNST |
ERS.RES. |
- |
1916-07-22 |
FRANKREICH |
Wyszęcice |
wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
KRISCHUTZ |
- |
TEIH |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THANNHAUSER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLER |
ALFERD |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREUTLER |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREUTLER |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSCHE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Ziębice |
miasto, gm. Ziębice, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
ROBERT |
GEFREITER |
- |
- |
- |
Złoty Stok |
miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
WILHELM |
GRENADIER |
- |
- |
- |
Złoty Stok |
miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
ARTHUR |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
- |
- |
- |
Złoty Stok |
miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILTSCH |
MAX |
LANDWEHRMANN |
- |
- |
- |
Złoty Stok |
miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHINKE |
KARL |
GRENADIER |
- |
- |
- |
Złoty Stok |
miasto, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przemęt I |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przemęt I |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
WALENTY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przemęt I |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBER |
WILH. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIS |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREFFER |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIPPNER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRULL |
GEORG |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHECH |
MAX |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRNER |
E. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kluczbork |
miasto, gm. Kluczbork, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENSLER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Letnica |
wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERNACK |
- |
- |
- |
1917-06-04 |
- |
Letnica |
wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHNER |
ERICH |
MUSKIETER |
- |
1917-08-10 |
- |
Mrągowo |
miasto, gm. Mrągowo, pow. mrągowski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMEK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kudowa Zdrój I |
miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
JOH. |
GEFR. |
- |
1915-03-10 |
FRANKREICH |
Biedrzychowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
PAUL |
FELDW. |
- |
1917-03-24 |
FRANKREICH |
Biedrzychowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
PAUL |
UNTFZ. |
- |
1914-09-06 |
FRANKREICH |
Biedrzychowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDY |
? |
? |
- |
1918-07-16 |
FRANKREICH |
Biedrzychowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDY |
? |
? |
- |
1915-08-17 |
RUßLAND |
Biedrzychowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATUSCH |
WILHELM |
FÜSSELIER |
- |
1915-09-22 |
- |
Byczyna I |
miasto, gm. Byczyna, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kierpień |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNKEL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-03-24 |
- |
Kierpień |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
STANISL. |
- |
- |
1915-03-30 |
- |
Kórnica |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
VALENTIN |
- |
- |
1914-11-08 |
- |
Kórnica |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
JUL. |
- |
- |
1914-10-23 |
- |
Kórnica Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
THEOD. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kórnica Kolonia |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEISTER |
ALEXANDER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROLL |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROLL |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROSCHKA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZECIOK |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZECIOK |
JOSEPH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELCZIN |
NIKITTA |
RUSS |
- |
1918-10-?? |
- |
Polska Cerekiew |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYBA |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-10-14 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYBA |
WOLFGANG |
- |
- |
1918-09-06 |
- |
Krowiarki |
wieś, gm. Pietrowice Wielkie, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOHAK |
ADOLPF |
- |
- |
1918-05-19 |
Francja |
Słupsko |
wieś, gm. Rudziniec, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
1888-06-17 |
- |
- |
TROCHE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-10-23 |
- |
Wojnowice |
wieś, gm. Czernica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
AUGUST |
LDSTM. |
- |
1917-05-23 |
- |
Lubczyna |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
GUSTAV |
MUSK. |
- |
1916-07-20 |
- |
Lubczyna |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
HERMANN |
OFFZ. STELLV. |
- |
1916-08-07 |
- |
Lubczyna |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
ROBERT |
MASCHINIST |
- |
1916-06-01 |
- |
Lubczyna |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZ |
WILHELM |
FREIW. |
- |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Lubczyna |
wieś, gm. Goleniów, pow. goleniowski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÖBE |
HERMANN |
MUSK. |
- |
1916-07-13 |
- |
Wyszobór |
wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETTIN |
ALBERT |
WEHRM. |
- |
1914-12-14 |
- |
Wyszobór |
wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETTIN |
FERDINAND |
RES. |
- |
1914-10-07 |
- |
Wyszobór |
wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRETTIN |
RICHARD |
MUSK. |
- |
1915-05-21 |
- |
Wyszobór |
wieś, gm. Płoty, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
FELIX |
- |
- |
1918-08-19 |
- |
Gliwice X |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
1894-08-29 |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-11-06 |
- |
Gliwice X |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
1894-11-11 |
- |
- |
TARASKA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Otfinów II |
wieś, gm. Żabno, pow. tarnowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRELA |
WŁ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
ZIEMPNIÓW |
- |
TRYBULEC |
AN. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CZERMIN |
- |
TRYBULEC |
ST. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
CZERMIN |
- |
TWARDY |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czermin |
wieś, gm. Czermin, pow. mielecki |
podkarpackie |
- |
SZAFRANÓW |
- |
TERECH |
MAREK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Giedlarowa |
wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TUROSZ |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Giedlarowa |
wieś, gm. Leżajsk, pow. leżajski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TENDER |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cetula |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TOUSAINT |
ALOISIUS |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cetula |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUD |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Cetula |
wieś, gm. Wiązownica, pow. jarosławski |
podkarpackie |
- |
- |
- |
TEIHS |
THEODOR |
ERS.RES. |
J.R.21/1K. |
1915-07-29 |
- |
Boniewo (Fajsławice III) |
wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUTEN |
CHRISTIAN |
ERS. REK. |
R.J.R. 46 |
1915-07-2? |
- |
Dziecinin |
wieś, gm. Fajsławice, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARARA |
JOSEPH |
SZEREGOWY |
- |
1915-08-26 |
- |
Węgry |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
1885-09-12 |
- |
- |
TARARA |
MICHAEL |
SZEREGOWY |
- |
1915-11-04 |
- |
Węgry |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
HERM. |
UTFF. |
- |
19??-09-05 |
- |
Rzęskowo |
wieś, gm. Gryfice, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
aus Dtsch Pribbernow (Przybiernówko) |
- |
TKOTZ |
BARTHOLOMAUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zawada (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTZ |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zawada (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTZ |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zawada (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zawada (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
PETER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zawada (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Turawa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPEL |
WILLI |
GREND. |
- |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Runowo (pomorskie) |
wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPEL |
HERMANN |
JÄGER |
- |
1919-03-06 |
- |
Runowo (pomorskie) |
wieś, gm. Potęgowo, pow. słupski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIENELT |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1915-07-14 |
FRANCJA |
Stary Waliszów |
wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
H.A. |
GREN. |
- |
- |
- |
Jegłownik |
wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
ASCHBUDEN |
ROLNIK |
TRATZ |
W. |
GEFR. |
- |
- |
- |
Jegłownik |
wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
FICHTHORST |
ROLNIK |
THIEL |
JOH. |
MUSK. |
- |
- |
- |
Jegłownik |
wieś, gm. Gronowo Elbląskie, pow. elbląski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
MOOSBRUCH |
ROLNIK |
TOKARSKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
1918-11-09 |
- |
Ostrów Mazowiecka |
miasto, gm. Ostrów Mazowiecka, pow. ostrowski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TAŁOLEPER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łukowo (Czersk) |
wieś, gm. Czersk, pow. chojnicki |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIE |
HERRMANN |
- |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1873-11-09 |
REESEN |
- |
THIESS |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-09-02 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1899-02-19 |
ARPSHAGEN |
- |
TILLNER |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1922-02-07 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1885-09-24 |
SAGAN |
- |
TRILLER |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1915-07-22 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1880-06-24 |
NEUSTADT |
- |
TRITT |
STANISLAUS |
- |
- |
1918-12-07 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1892-04-09 |
KRZYSKOWO |
- |
TSCHENISCH |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918-02-07 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1899-02-25 |
SAGAN |
- |
TSCHENTGE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-11-03 |
- |
Żagań II |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1886-09-13 |
SAGAN |
- |
TEIGE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
191?-01-09 |
- |
Żagań III |
miasto, gm. Żagań, pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEMEEL |
REINHOLD |
- |
- |
1917-07-22 |
- |
Runowo (zachpom.) |
wieś, gm. Węgrzynow, pow. łobeski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERGONDE |
JÓZEF |
SZEREGOWIEC |
3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW |
1914-10-27 |
- |
Bohorodczany |
Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski |
Pogranicze |
1894-02-09 |
- |
- |
TERGONDE |
KAZIMIERZ |
SZEREGOWIEC |
3 PP. 4 BAON LEGIONÓW |
1914-10-27 |
- |
Bohorodczany |
Ukraina, obwód iwanofrankiwski |
Pogranicze |
1891-07-13 |
- |
- |
TIERE |
GUNTHER |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Racibórz I |
miasto, gm. Racibórz, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TETELEWSKI |
STEFAN |
- |
I BRYGADA LEGIONÓW POLSKICH |
1915-05-?? |
- |
Góry Pęchowskie |
wieś, gm. Klimontów, pow. sandomierski |
świętokrzyskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-04-17 |
- |
Korelicze |
wieś, obwód grodzieński, rejon korelicki |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TAUTZ |
GEORG |
RESERVIST |
JNF.RGT. 107 |
1915-02-10 |
- |
Lipno I |
wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRÖGER |
OTTO |
GEFR. |
L.J.R. 38 7 KP. |
- |
- |
Lipno I |
wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONN |
ALBERT |
GEFREITER |
JNF.RGT. 347 |
1915-01-30 |
- |
Lipno II |
wieś, gm. Lipno, pow. lipnowski |
kujawsko-pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEGLAFF |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915-03-19 |
- |
Dobra I |
miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRIEGLAFF |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918-03-22 |
- |
Dobra I |
miasto, gm. Dobra, pow. łobeski |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TECTMEYER |
- |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMSEN |
- |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMSON |
- |
ERSATZ-RESERVIST |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. REGT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOHOFF |
- |
WEHRMANN |
PREUSS. LANDW. INF. RECT. 76 |
1915-02-20 |
- |
Białaszewo II |
wieś, gm. Grajewo, pow. grajewski |
podlaskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAURAT |
GUSTAV |
RES. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THRUN |
OTTO |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEDEMANN |
ERICH |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.267 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMOWSKI |
JOHANN |
MUSK. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPOLSKI |
JOHANN |
LDST. INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRACZEK |
FRANZ |
RES. INF. |
I.R. 57 |
1915-03-18 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUTWEIN |
AUGUST |
LDST. |
PREUSS.RES.INF.RGT.268 |
1915-05-02 |
- |
Stróżówka VI (nr 97) |
wieś, gm. Gorlice, pow. gorlicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
OSKAR |
- |
- |
1918-09-27 |
- |
Lubków |
wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIERSCHKE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918-06-25 |
- |
Lubków |
wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TA??SCHENKO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACHTENKOW |
- |
- |
- |
1915-06-07 |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAKOWSKI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASCHOW |
ALEKSEJ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELKO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TER??NOWSKI |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czarne (pom.) |
miasto, gm. Czarne, pow. człuchowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUFEL |
LEOPOLD |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Wadowice |
miasto, gm. Wadowice, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEHL |
KURT |
- |
- |
1915-04-30 |
in Westen |
Barcinek |
wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIETZE |
ERHARD |
- |
- |
1918-02-22 |
in Westen |
Barcinek |
wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLMANN |
OSK. |
- |
- |
1918-06-02 |
in Westen |
Barcinek |
wieś, gm. Stara Kamienica, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMM |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Wieszowa |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEMEL |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Wieszowa |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEISTER |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1915 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEISTER |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1915 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEISTER |
LEO |
- |
- |
1918 |
GALIZIEN |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREMBATZ |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUROBIN |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918 |
FRANKREICH |
Długomiłowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
BRUNO |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Łaziska |
wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEUNERT |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
1916-05-05 |
FRK |
Suszki |
wieś, gm. Bolesławiec, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATAREK |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kołaczkowice |
wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATAREK |
M. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kołaczkowice |
wieś, gm. Miejska Górka, pow. rawicki |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTENHAUPT |
EWALD |
MUSK. |
11 KOMP. INF. REGT. 44 |
1915-02-11 |
- |
Karbowskie |
wieś, gm. Ełk, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYSARCZYK |
JOS. |
- |
- |
1916-07-28 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Cieplice II |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
WENKAU |
- |
THAMM |
OSWALD |
- |
- |
1916-07-01 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERM. |
TREMMANN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-07-05 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERM. |
TSCHERNER |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
1915-05-17 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRCH |
WILLI |
- |
- |
1914-12-03 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÜLFF VON TSCHEPE UND WEIDENBACH |
PETER |
- |
- |
1916-06-22 |
- |
Olszyna |
miasto, gm. Olszyna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEMANN |
BRUNO |
- |
REF INF. REGT. 242 |
1918-07-09 |
SZPITAL W CHARLOTTENBURG |
Bogatynia-Markocice |
miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1898-11-15 |
MARKERSDORF (Markocice) |
ZMARŁ |
TRENKLER |
MAX |
GEFREITER |
INF REGT 178 |
1918-09-13 |
METZ |
Bogatynia-Markocice |
miasto, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1891-12-31 |
MARKERSDORF (Markocice) |
- |
TANNENBRING |
OSKAR |
PIONIER |
12 BATALION PIONIERÓW |
1918-06-16 |
8 SZPITAL POLOWY W FROHLREICH |
Jasna Góra |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1888-07-20 |
- |
ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN |
TANNENBRING |
OSKAR REINHARD |
KRANKENTRAGER |
270 KOMPANIA SANITARNA |
1918-06-16 |
8 SZPITAL POLOWY |
Jasna Góra |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1892-11-01 |
- |
ZMARŁ Z ODNIESIONYCH RAN |
TIETZE |
KARL |
STRZELEC |
139 REGIMENT PIECHOTY |
1916-10-23 |
SOMME |
Jasna Góra |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
1894-01-18 |
- |
- |
TRENKLER |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-08-12 |
- |
Krzewina |
wieś, gm. Bogatynia, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEISSEN |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1918-12-03 |
- |
Strzegom-Grabina |
miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
1895-09-27 |
- |
- |
TOEPLER |
JOHANNES |
- |
- |
1920-02-04 |
- |
Strzegom-Grabina |
miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
1884-12-26 |
- |
- |
TUSCHE |
KARL |
- |
- |
1919-09-11 |
- |
Strzegom-Grabina |
miasto, gm. Strzegom, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
1885-05-22 |
- |
- |
TAUBOR |
OSK. |
FUS. |
- |
1915-07-11 |
- |
Jugowa |
miasto, gm. Dobromierz, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARTSCH |
HERKULAN |
GEFR. |
- |
1918-10-01 |
- |
Szprotawa II |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1876-03-22 |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
REINHOLD |
OFFZ. STELLV. |
- |
1918-08-04 |
- |
Szprotawa II |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
1892-06-08 |
- |
- |
TOLLOCH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice II |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
PILCHOWICE - DOLNA WIEŚ |
- |
TARNOWSKI |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOBOLLA |
PETER |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMCZYK |
THEOPHIL |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRELLA |
IGNATZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Bytom VI |
miasto, gm. Bytom, pow. m. Bytom |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLOCH |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pilchowice III |
wieś, gm. Pilchowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALKE |
BOBERI |
- |
- |
1914-10-10 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
KLEINELAU |
- |
THIEL |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1915-08-14 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
KLEINELAU |
- |
THIEL |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1916-07-23 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
KLEINELAU |
- |
THIELEMANNT |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1918-03-25 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
GROSSELAU |
- |
TILZE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-10-26 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
GROSSELAU |
- |
TSCHACHER |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918-12-20 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
GROSSELAU |
- |
TSCHARNTKE |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1918-07-16 |
- |
Szprotawa III |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
GROSSELAU |
- |
TUROBIN |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-11-11 |
FRANCJA |
Sukowice |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUROBIN |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1914-09-26 |
FRANCJA |
Sukowice |
wieś, gm. Cisek, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TCHORZ |
HEINR.(ICH) |
- |
- |
1914-10-16 |
- |
Ucieszków |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOEPPER |
OTTHARD |
GEFREITER |
L.J.R.46/1K |
1915-07-19 |
- |
Lipsko |
miasto, gm. Lipsko, pow. lipski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TURKOWSKI |
IGNACY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Błotnica |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCZAK |
IGNACY |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dłużyna |
wieś, gm. Włoszakowice, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bytów II |
miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
JULIUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bytów II |
miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEWS |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bytów II |
miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTZKE |
WERNER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bytów II |
miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREICHEL |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bytów II |
miasto, gm. Bytów, pow. bytowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELO |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1918-10-03 |
- |
Dobra II |
wieś, gm. Dobra, pow. policki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJANOWSKI |
I. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sączkowo |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOŚ |
JOZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Siekowo |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHERT |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Perkowo |
wieś, gm. Przemęt, pow. wolsztyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czekanów |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEK |
GEORG |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czekanów |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMANEK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czekanów |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLL |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kudowa Zdrój III |
miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMMEK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1919 |
- |
Kudowa Zdrój III |
miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHOU? |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kudowa Zdrój III |
miasto, gm. Kudowa Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THORZ |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Łubie |
wieś, gm. Zbrosławice, pow. tarnogórski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHNER |
FRANZ |
SAN.SOL. |
- |
1918-08-28 |
- |
Ługi (lubuskie) |
wieś, gm. Otyń, pow. nowosolski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARTARY |
ANTAL |
CYWIL |
- |
1915-07-05 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILECZIJEW |
NIKOLAJ ALEXANDROWICZ |
RUSS. |
- |
1915-06-20 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCIK |
- |
- |
- |
1914-09-06 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUEN |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-07-07 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSALNY |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1915-05-25 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSZANSKI |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
1915-07-03 |
- |
Biłgoraj |
miasto, gm. Biłgoraj, pow. biłgorajski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOCZEK |
AUG.[UST] |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Radoszowy |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RADOSZOWY |
- |
TUROBIN |
FRANZ |
LANDSTM. |
- |
1916-11-13 |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Polska Cerkiew) |
wieś, gm. Polska Cerekiew, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
ZAKRZÓW |
- |
THIEMEL |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice XII |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
B. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bolków I |
miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bolków I |
miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUSCHLER |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bolków I |
miasto, gm. Bolków, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUSZNER |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
FABIANOWÓW |
- |
TEUSZNER |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
FABIANOWÓW |
- |
TOMKOWIAK |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
PLEWISKA |
- |
TUJDOWSKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
KOMORNIKI |
- |
TUREK |
STANISŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Komorniki (wielkop.) |
wieś, gm. Komorniki, pow. poznański |
wielkopolskie |
- |
FABIANOWÓW |
- |
TYRALA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sternalice I |
wieś, gm. Radłów, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
STERNALICE |
- |
TSARLUNGE |
WASSILI |
RUM. SOLDAT |
INF. RGT. 54 |
1918-10-24 |
- |
Wędrynia I |
wieś, gm. Laskowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZ |
FRZ. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Baborów I |
miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHAUDER |
ALFONS |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Baborów I |
miasto, gm. Baborów, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOL |
MARCIN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żytowiecko |
wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
ŁĘKA WIELKA |
- |
TOL |
MICHAŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żytowiecko |
wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
KOPANIE |
- |
TOMKOWIAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żytowiecko |
wieś, gm. Poniec, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
ŁĘKA WIELKA |
- |
TOBOŁA |
ANTONI |
- |
- |
1916-10-06 |
- |
Kąkolewo |
wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBOŁA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1914-08-22 |
- |
Kąkolewo |
wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÓRZ |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
1918-10-24 |
- |
Kąkolewo |
wieś, gm. Osiecznica, pow. leszczyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRILLING |
MAX |
MAX |
6 PION. BATL. |
1917-12-11 |
- |
Pokój IV |
wieś, gm. Pokój, pow. namysłowski (niem. nazwa Carlsruhe) |
opolskie |
1896-09-18 |
- |
- |
TANNEBAUM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Przełęk |
wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMYS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Borki Małe |
wieś, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINCZEK |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1919-09-01 |
- |
Solec II |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDY |
VALENT. |
- |
- |
1918-09-29 |
- |
Wilków (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERZKA |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1915-09-22 |
- |
Jemielnica |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
KONSTANTIN |
- |
- |
1917-07-07 |
- |
Jemielnica |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
LUDWIG |
- |
- |
1915-03-09 |
- |
Ściborowice-Jarszowice |
wieś, gm. Krapkowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Morów |
wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINZ |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Morów |
wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTZ |
STEFAN |
- |
- |
1918-09-03 |
- |
Ochodze |
wieś gm. Komprachcice, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIMPE |
- |
- |
- |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Biała (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIAS |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gostomia |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBIAS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gostomia |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1917-12-08 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THILLMANN |
THOMAS |
- |
- |
1915-12-21 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
ALFONS |
- |
- |
1918-04-25 |
- |
Śmicz |
wieś, gm. Biała, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENSCHERL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-12-19 |
- |
Mochów |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-08-13 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
KONSTANTIN |
- |
- |
1918-07-05 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
VALENTIN |
- |
- |
1914-12-18 |
- |
Wierzch |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
KARL |
- |
- |
1915-07-01 |
- |
Wróblin |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKATZ |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1916-12-27 |
- |
Chróścina (opolskie) |
wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEDA |
TH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żelazna |
wieś, gm. Dąbrowa, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINSCHERT |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
PAWŁOWICZKI |
- |
TINSCHNERT |
ANTON |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RZECZYCA |
- |
TINSCHNERT |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RZECZYCA |
- |
TORKA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RZECZYCA |
- |
TYRALLA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Pawłowiczki I |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
RZECZYCA |
- |
TLUCZYKO? |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-10-21 |
- |
Urbanowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowiczki, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMCZYK |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRALLA |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Lasowice Małe |
wieś, gm. Lasowice Wielkie, pow. kluczborski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-08-20 |
- |
Poborszów |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMETZEK |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krępna |
wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMETZEK |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krępna |
wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRELLA |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Żyrowa I |
wieś, gm. Zdzieszowice, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMITZEK |
IGNAZ |
- |
- |
1914-09-06 |
- |
Opole-Wójtowa Wieś |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Stare Siołkowice |
wieś, gm. Popielów, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANSINE |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Domaniów |
wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIELSCH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Domaniów |
wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIELSCH |
REINHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Domaniów |
wieś, gm. Domaniów, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCSALA |
ISTVAN |
- |
HIR 15 |
1914-11-17 |
- |
Jangrot |
wieś, gm. Trzyciąż, pow. olkuski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHUNKE |
MAX |
- |
- |
1915-10-23 |
PORJETSCHLA |
Przylesie |
wieś, gm. Olszanka, pow. brzeski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
EMIL |
- |
- |
1917-08-07 |
- |
Żórawina II |
wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
1882- |
Kreika |
- |
TRAPP |
WILLY |
MUSK. |
- |
1918-04-16 |
- |
Tąpadły |
wieś, gm. Brojce, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
KURT |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-04-16 |
- |
Sadlno |
wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
ZAGINĄŁ |
TEMPELMANN |
EMIL |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-08-09 |
- |
Sadlno |
wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEGS |
ERICH |
KAN. |
- |
1916-11-16 |
- |
Sadlno |
wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEGS |
KURT |
MUSK. |
- |
1915-05-01 |
- |
Sadlno |
wieś, gm. Trzebiatów, pow. gryficki |
zachoniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPP |
JOSEF |
NIEM. |
- |
1917-07-02 |
- |
Lasocice |
wieś, gm. Łambinowice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEODOR |
- |
INFANT |
K.U.K. 17 R 37 |
1914-12-30 |
- |
Sulejów |
miasto, gm. Sulejów, pow. piotrkowski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TANDRICH |
F. |
RES. |
3. / RES. DRAG. REGT. 5 |
1914-08-17 |
- |
Olecko II |
miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TIEMANN |
FR. |
WEHRM. |
2. KOMP. LDW. INF. REGT. 75 |
1915-02-13 |
- |
Olecko II |
miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILMER |
H. |
RES. |
10. KOMP. INF. REGT. 43 |
1914-12-01 |
- |
Olecko II |
miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOLLER |
H. |
MUSK. |
12. / INF. REGT. 97 |
1915-03-08 |
- |
Olecko II |
miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAG |
KR. |
WEHRM. |
9. / GREN. REGT. 1 |
1914-11-10 |
- |
Olecko II |
miasto, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTZ |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Krasiejów |
wieś, gm. Ozimek, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
Grah. Carmerau |
- |
TIZESAN |
GEORG |
INFANT. |
K.U.K. I.R. 51/24 K. |
1915-06-09 |
- |
Odrzywół |
wieś, gm. Odrzywół, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHUMAKOW |
ANDR. |
RUSS. |
- |
1917-03-17 |
- |
Wińsko II |
wieś, gm. Wińsko, pow. wołowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELEGA |
TOMASZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jedlec |
wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEPPER |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jedlec |
wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZEWSKI |
ALFONS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jedlec |
wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCZAK |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jedlec |
wieś, gm. Gołuchów, pow. pleszewski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMCZAK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1917-07-26 |
- |
Dobrzyca |
wieś, gm. Dobrzyca, pow. pleszewski |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCZYNA |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kadłub |
wieś, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TKOTSCH |
VINZ(ENT) |
- |
- |
1916-09-09 |
- |
Piotrówka |
wieś, gm. Jemielnica, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARAS |
JÓZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Opatów |
wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
OPATÓW |
- |
TETTLING |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Opatów |
wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
TRZEBIEŃ |
- |
TETTLING |
WINC. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Opatów |
wieś, gm. Łęka Opatowska, pow. kępiński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
OPATÓW |
- |
TALAGA |
W. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSZYŃSKI |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSZYŃSKI |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUSZYŃSKI |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Baszków |
wieś, gm. Zduny, pow. krotoszyński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALUTZ |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915-07-27 |
- |
Karłów |
wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHOPE |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1914-09-10 |
- |
Karłów |
wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURINSKY |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-07-05 |
- |
Karłów |
wieś, gm. Radków, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARGOSZ |
KAROL |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
zaginął na froncie rosyjskim |
TOMICA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
zmarł w szpitalu |
TOMICA |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim, przy nazwisku dopisek 205 |
TOMICA |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim |
TOMICA |
MATEUSZ |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie rosyjskim |
TOMICA |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Kończyce Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Hażlach, pow. cieszyński |
śląskie |
- |
- |
poległ na froncie włoskim |
THIELE |
PAUL |
MUSKETIER |
R.J.R.232/5K. |
1915-08-10 |
- |
Łowcza |
wieś, gm. Sawin, pow. chełmski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUTZ |
ALFONS |
- |
INF. DIV. 201 |
1918-08-31 |
na wschodzie w szpitalu |
Lutynia |
wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1896-09-09 |
- |
- |
TAUTZ |
KARL |
LEUTN. |
RES. INF. RGT. 37 |
1918-02-28 |
Champagne / Francja |
Lutynia |
wieś, gm. Lądek-Zdrój, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
1895-02-07 |
- |
- |
THATER |
PETER |
- |
- |
1916-08-27 |
- |
Piotrowiec |
wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
BORWALDE - BOROWIEC |
- |
TOLKSDORF |
CLEMENS |
- |
- |
1916-03-26 |
- |
Piotrowiec |
wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LILIENTHAL - BIALCZYN |
- |
TOLKSDORF |
E |
- |
- |
1917-01-31 |
- |
Piotrowiec |
wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LILIENTHAL - BIALCZYN |
- |
TOLKSDORF |
JOSEPH |
RES. |
- |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Piotrowiec |
wieś, gm. Pieniężno, pow. braniewski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
PETERSWALDE - PIOTROWIEC |
- |
TALLAREK |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1917-12-09 |
- |
Sudwa |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALLAREK |
GUSTAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Sudwa |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THAU |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMECHNA |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMECHNA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Chrząszczyce |
wieś, gm. Prószków, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASZAREK |
W |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bieździadów |
wieś, gm. Żerków, pow. jarociński |
wielkopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEBBE |
HERMANN |
GEFREITER |
L.J.R.57?/6K. |
1915-07-17 |
- |
Sienno |
wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMINSKI |
JOHANN |
GEFREITER |
L.J.R.72/5K. |
1915-07-17 |
- |
Sienno |
wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMKOWIAK |
FRANZ |
MUSKETIER |
L.J.R.19/2K. |
1915-07-17 |
- |
Sienno |
wieś, gm. Sienno, pow. lipski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
THIERSCH |
G. |
- |
- |
1915-05-03 |
- |
Struga |
wieś, gm. Stare Bogaczowice, pow. wałbrzyski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
Nie istniejący już Obelisk |
THOMS |
JOHANN |
KAN. |
5/1.G.F.AST.R. |
1915-08-08 |
- |
Siedliszcze |
wieś, gm. Siedliszcze, pow. chełmski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1914-09-12 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Czarne |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1915-09-09 |
- |
Jelenia Góra-Czarne |
miasto, gm. Jelenia Góra, pow. m. Jelenia Góra |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENKLER |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Wojanów |
wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENKLER |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Wojanów |
wieś, gm. Mysławkowice, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
1915-06-10 |
- |
Staniszów |
wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
vermisst |
THIEL |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1918-07-04 |
- |
Staniszów |
wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1918-06-11 |
- |
Staniszów |
wieś, gm. Podgórzyn, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARKOWSKI |
ALFRED |
WACHMEISTER |
FELD ARTL.RGT. 20 |
1917-11-29 |
- |
Wronki |
wieś, gm. Wronki, pow. szamotulski |
wielkopolskie |
1887-04-08 |
- |
- |
TESCHNER |
OTTO |
MUSKETIER |
R.I.R. 208 / 8K |
1915-07-03 |
- |
Tarzymiechy |
wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLAK |
MAX |
GEFREITER |
I.R. 46 / 11K |
1915-07-21 |
- |
Tarzymiechy |
wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRÖGNER |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Nowa Ruda I |
miasto, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESSMANN |
FRANZ |
MUSKETIER |
- |
1918-12-17 |
- |
Lubieszewo |
wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPP |
ALBERT |
LANDSTRURMANN |
- |
1916-10-16 |
- |
Lubieszewo |
wieś, gm. Złocieniec, pow. drawski |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THLON |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Krzyżanowice I |
wieś, gm. Krzyżanowice, pow. raciborski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASLER |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1915-06-05 |
- |
Siedlęcin |
wieś, gm. Jeżów Sudecki, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TESCHNER |
OTTO |
MUSKETIER |
J . R . 208 / 8 K |
1915-07-03 |
- |
Tarzymiechy |
wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILLAK |
MAY |
GEFREITER |
J . R . 46 / 11 K |
1915-07-21 |
- |
Tarzymiechy |
wieś, gm. Izbica, pow. krasnostawski |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
STANISŁAW |
- |
4.P.P. |
1915-08-07 |
- |
Lublin I |
miasto, gm. Lublin, pow. m. Lublin |
lubelskie |
- |
- |
- |
TARAK |
STANISLAUS |
JAGER |
F.J.B. 4 |
1914-12-18 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.35 |
THÜRINGER |
ADOLF |
INFT. |
I.R. 1 |
1915-02-23 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 3.32 |
TIEDL |
FRANZ |
INFT. |
I.R. 19 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.35 |
TOTH |
FRANZ |
INFT. |
I.R. 10 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.32 |
TRAUB |
JOSEF |
KORP. PIONIER |
PION. BAON 5 |
1914-11-20 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
1890 |
CSORNA |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.34 |
TRINGA |
VINZENZ |
INFT. |
I.R. 26 |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.51 |
TROJNAR |
IGNATZ |
KAN. |
F.H.R. 33 |
1914-11-23 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 1.54 |
TWOGODA |
ANDREAS |
INFT. |
I.R. 90 |
1914-12-10 |
- |
Chrzanów I |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
CHOLERAFRIEDHOF 2.21 |
TRAKER |
OMEROWIC |
INFT. |
B.L. I.R. 4 |
1914-11-27 |
- |
Chrzanów II |
miasto, gm. Chrzanów, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
STADTISCHFRIEDHOF 6.21 |
TATARYNOW |
ALEKS |
- |
- |
1915-11-2? |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEPLIK |
JAN |
- |
235 P.P. |
1916-03-16 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEREFELJAK |
MIKOŁAJ |
- |
304 P.P. |
1916-??-?? |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
THIESS |
KARL |
LDSTM. |
5/III FELD REKR. DEPOT 10 |
1918-07-27 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
THUNGER |
MARCIN |
- |
303 P.P. 4 K. |
1916-04-27 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TORDISZCZUK |
JAN |
SZRG. |
6 / 32 P.P. |
1916-12-27 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 852 |
TREWEN |
FRANZ |
INF. |
12 / K.U.K. I.R. 17 |
1918-08-28 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TREZUBOW |
DANIEL |
KAN. |
1 / N. GEORG. FORT. ARTL. |
1916-12-11 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 837 |
TROŁOW |
SERGJUSZ |
SZRG. |
4 P.P. |
1916-11-26 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 827 |
TUFAN |
BAIRAN |
- |
28 P.S. |
1918-05-26 |
- |
Wilno |
Litwa |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
E. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
F. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
H. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
H. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUMANN |
R. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROPFER |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wolibórz |
wieś, gm. Nowa Ruda, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
JOH. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENK |
ANDR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENK |
FRANZ. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Głogówek I |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRISTER |
JOS. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gierałtowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAMBATSCH |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gierałtowice |
wieś, gm. Reńska Wieś, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORKA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1918-07-20 |
- |
Stare Kotkowice |
wieś, gm. Głogówek, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANNFELD |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1918-09-29 |
- |
Brzeźce |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THAMM |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1918-09-12 |
- |
Brzeźce |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANNFELD |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
1918-09-29 |
BELGIEN |
Stare Koźle |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THAMM |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1918-09-12 |
FRANKREICH |
Stare Koźle |
wieś, gm. Bierawa, pow. kędzierzyńsko-kozielski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THERNER |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Grobniki |
wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROIKA |
RUDOLF |
FREIW. |
K.U.K. FREIW. KORPS |
1915-01-06 |
- |
Gorzów Śląski |
miasto, gm. Gorzów Śląski, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1896 |
PUSTA POLOMI |
- |
THEUER |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1915-05-25 |
- |
Prężynka |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
PAWEŁ |
- |
I.R. 57 |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
1886 |
EBERSDORF |
- |
TICHY |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zbydniów VIII |
wieś, gm. Zaleszany, pow. stalowowolski |
podkarpackie |
- |
WIEDEŃ |
- |
TAKACZ |
VINZENT |
ÖST. INF. |
K.K. I.R. 86 |
1915-01-12 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
SZABOSKA |
29 JAHRE |
TEINJEIVI |
STEFAN |
ÖSTERR. ERS. RES. |
4./K.K. I.R. 82 |
1914-11-24 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1885 |
SZUKELYENDRUCKELY |
- |
TERKA |
GEORG |
UNG. INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I. R. 69/5 |
1914-12-19 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
STAHLWEISSENBURG |
- |
TERZO |
GEORG |
ÖST. INFANTERIST |
K.K. I.R. 2 |
1914-11-29 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1877 |
ZAGON |
- |
THEL |
WILHELM |
UNGAR. INF. |
K.U.K. J. R. 96 |
1914-02-26 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
CHESSBURG |
20 JAHRE |
THIELMANN |
MATHIAS |
EISENBAHNHEIZER |
- |
1915-08-02 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
HOHENSALTZA |
19 JAHRE |
THILTOCH |
MAX JOSEF |
GREN. |
10 RES. I.R. 64 |
1914-12-19 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
FRANKENSTEIN REICHENSTEIN |
29 JAHRE |
THOMER |
JOS. |
UNG. INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. INF. RGT. 69 |
1914-12-18 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
MEYTA |
- |
TISHY |
JAKOB |
RUSS.GEM. |
- |
1918-10-24 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
24 JAHRE |
TOTH |
ADALBERT |
ÖSTERR. INF. |
I. R. 65/10 |
1914-12-01 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUZA |
MICHAEL PETER |
UNG. INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I. R. 62 IV. ERS. KOMP. |
1914-12-05 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
1883 |
MAROS DREVIS |
- |
TSCHERINENKOW |
PAWEL |
RUSS. GEM. |
3/3 I.R. GEF. ABT. BAIL. 132 |
1918-03-20 |
ROSENBERG |
Olesno I |
miasto, gm. Olesno, pow. oleski |
opolskie |
- |
SCHLAPKOWA |
24 JAHRE |
THEDA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Raszowa (pow. opolski) |
wieś, gm. Tarnów Opolski, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROJAN |
OTTO |
UNTFFZ. |
MAG. FUHRPARK KOLONNE 354 VI ET. INSP. XII. ARMEE |
1915-01-29 |
- |
Wilki |
wieś, gm. Pisz, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUER |
- |
GREN. |
GREN. REGT. 4 |
- |
- |
Koty II |
wieś, gm. Biała Piska, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
HANS ROBERT |
SZER. |
- |
1914-11-18 |
- |
Zgierz III |
miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINKHAUS |
FR. |
SZER. |
- |
1914-11-18 |
- |
Zgierz III |
miasto, gm. Zgierz, pow. zgierski |
łódzkie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Zielona Góra (Racula) |
część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
OTTO |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Zielona Góra (Racula) |
część miasta, gm. Zielona Góra, pow. Zielona Góra |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUCHSCHEER |
EMIL |
- |
I.R. 83 |
1915-06-30 |
- |
Kamieniec Ząbkowicki |
wieś, gm. Kamieniec Ząbkowicki, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
1894-08-05 |
CASSEL |
- |
TSCHICHE |
WILHELM |
LANDSTURMMANN |
10 KOMP. INF. REG. 331 |
1918-07-28 |
- |
Leśniów Wielki |
wieś, gm. Czerwieńsk, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAPPEIN |
WILH. |
- |
INF. REG. 162 |
1918-10-20 |
- |
Drzonów |
wieś, gm. Świdnica, pow. zielonogórski |
lubuskie |
1899-07-15 |
- |
- |
TESSACK |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kierżno |
wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Patoka |
wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILGNER |
HUGO |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Patoka |
wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHLER |
P. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ocice |
wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIRNER |
B. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Ocice |
wieś, gm. Gromadka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAURIG |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tomaszów Bolesławiecki |
wieś, gm. Warta Bolesławiecka, pow. bolesławiecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONDERA |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-01-07 |
- |
Kopice |
wieś, gm. Grodków, pow. brzeski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHENISCH |
OSWALD |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Rząśnik |
wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEICHMANN |
MARTIN |
- |
- |
1922 |
- |
Rząśnik |
wieś, gm. Świerzawa, pow. złotoryjski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMOWIAK |
MIECISLAUS |
- |
- |
1918-03-24 |
- |
Konradowo |
wieś, gm. Wschowa, pow. wschowski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
TABLICE |
TRAUMANN |
MAX |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Mościsko |
wieś, gm. Dzierżoniów, pow. dzierżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOPICH |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-07-26 |
- |
Radzików (dolnośl.) |
wieś, gm. Łagiewniki, pow. dzirżoniowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUROSZ |
JAN |
INF. |
I.R. 20 |
1915-08-31 |
- |
Zakopane (nr 378) |
miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TURSKI |
BOLESŁAW |
LEG. |
POLN. LEG. I BRIG. |
- |
- |
Zakopane (nr 378) |
miasto, gm. Zakopane, pow. tatrzański |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
T? |
? |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Branice II |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
T? |
? |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Branice II |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
AUG. |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Przechód |
wieś, gm. Korfantów, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
PRZYCHÓD |
- |
TEUBER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1918-02-15 |
- |
Jarnołtów |
wieś, gm. Otmuchów, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMALLA |
FR. |
- |
- |
1916-01-26 |
- |
Strzelce Opolskie II |
miasto, gm. Strzelce Opolskie, pow. strzelecki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEURICH |
HERBERT |
- |
- |
1917-04-14 |
B. NEUBREISACH |
Wrocław IV |
częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUN |
ERWIN |
- |
- |
1915-07-16 |
B. PABJEWO KRULE |
Wrocław IV |
częć maista Wrocław, gm. Wrocław, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TA? |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mierczyce |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
SKOHL |
- |
THIEL |
ERICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mierczyce |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
MERTSCHUTZ |
- |
THIEL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mierczyce |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
MERTSCHUTZ |
- |
TILGNER |
OTTO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Mierczyce |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
SKOHL |
- |
THIEL |
WILHELM |
? |
- |
1916-01-01 |
- |
Wądroże Wielkie |
wieś, gm. Wądroże Wielkie, pow. jaworski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THORMANN |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1915-07-07 |
- |
Gniewoszów |
wieś, gm. Międzylesie, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERMIST |
TAUBE |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1918-10-01 |
- |
Opawa |
wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1918-10-10 |
LIEGN. |
Niedamirów |
wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUREK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Złota (małopolskie) |
wieś, gm. Czchów, pow. brzeski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANSINA |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1914-09-23 |
- |
Trestno |
wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANSINA |
REINHOLD |
- |
- |
1915-05-26 |
- |
Trestno |
wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANSINA |
THEODOR |
- |
- |
1915-09-28 |
- |
Trestno |
wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANSINA |
MORITZ |
- |
- |
1918-04-01 |
- |
Trestno |
wieś, gm. Siechnica, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1918-04-25 |
- |
Bukowo |
wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TANK |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
1918-07-31 |
- |
Bukowo |
wieś, gm. Człopa, pow. wałecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Niwnica |
wieś, gm. Nysa, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
NEUNZ |
- |
TEICHMAN |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Pakosławice II |
wieś, gm. Pakosławice, pow. nyski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWSKI |
STEF. |
- |
- |
1914-09-15 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDAWSKI |
BART. |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Opole-Gosławice |
cześć miasta Opole, gm. Opole, pow. opolski |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TECHZER |
BRUNO |
- |
- |
1914-10-22 |
- |
Jerzmanowa |
wieś, gm. Jerzmanowa, pow. głogowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZ |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1917-07-28 |
- |
Szklarska Poręba II |
miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
SENIOR |
TITZ |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-10-12 |
- |
Szklarska Poręba II |
miasto, gm. Szklarska Poręba, pow. jeleniogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
JUNIOR |
TIEDTKE |
G. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kożuchy Wielkie II |
wies, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYBGR? |
ALBERT |
LDSTM. |
5 K. LDST. BATL. 87 KONITZ |
1914-12-04 |
- |
Upałty |
wieś, gm. Giżycko, pow. giżycki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
1874-04-14 |
- |
- |
TIEPALL |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Henryków Lubański |
wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHORN |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Henryków Lubański |
wieś, gm. Lubań, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEURICH |
BRUNO |
- |
- |
1915-04-30 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIERHOLD |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1916-04-08 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TITZE |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1916-07-03 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUTMANN |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
1917-05-11 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENKLER |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRENKLER |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1915-07-28 |
- |
Siekierczyn II |
wieś, gm. Siekierczyn, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEUNER |
KARL |
- |
- |
1917-08-18 |
- |
Świecie |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEUNER |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1917-10-30 |
- |
Świecie |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUTMANN |
ERICH |
- |
- |
1918-10-15 |
- |
Świecie |
wieś, gm. Leśna, pow. lubański |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHITSCZ? |
PAUL |
LDST. |
- |
- |
- |
Rosochata |
wieś, gm. Kunice, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
? |
THOMAS |
MAX |
ERS. RES. |
- |
1914-10-25 |
- |
Legnica I |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÜRKE |
OSKAR |
GEFR. |
- |
1914-11-15 |
- |
Legnica I |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBER |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBER |
HANS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHAPKE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TZSCHOPPE |
HANS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TZSCHOPPE |
GOTTHARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TZSZA??HEL |
ALFR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica II |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TENZER |
FRIEDRICH |
- |
- |
1915-07-20 |
- |
Lasówka |
wieś, gm. Bystrzyca Kłodzka, pow. kłodzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERMISST |
TRZASKALIK |
KONST. |
- |
- |
1916-06-01 |
- |
Syrynia |
wieś, gm. Lubomia, pow. wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHECHNE |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1917-09-?? |
FLANDERN |
Siedlce |
wieś, gm. Oława, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
1897-11-19 |
- |
- |
TALCIK |
FRANCISCUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELEK |
ANDREAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUDRESKO |
GUILHELMUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKACS |
JANOS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TORDAJ |
PAL (PAULUS) |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTH |
ELEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAUDL |
RUDOLPHUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROCHA |
ALOISIUS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROFIMOW |
JEMILIAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUBEN |
ISTWÁN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Oświęcim I |
miasto, gm. Oświęcim, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELE |
WILHELM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Lubiąż |
wieś, gm. Wołów, pow. wołowski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
D. |
- |
- |
1919-07-01 |
- |
Legnickie Pole |
wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THORAN |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnickie Pole |
wieś, gm. Legnickie Pole, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
E. |
GEFR. |
- |
1918-09-08 |
- |
Osetnica |
wieś, gm. Chjnów, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEROK |
ERNST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Miłoszyce |
wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRUMPKE |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
1916-10-01 |
- |
Miłoszyce |
wieś, gm. Jelcz-Laskowice, pow. oławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHERNER |
JOS. |
MUSK. |
- |
1916-07-11 |
- |
Paździorno I |
wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
T? |
PAUL |
FAHRER |
- |
- |
- |
Piersno |
wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TACHIERSE |
? |
GEFREITER |
- |
- |
- |
Piersno |
wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
RICHARD |
INFANT. |
- |
- |
- |
Piersno |
wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
FRITZ |
INFANTERIST |
- |
- |
- |
Piersno |
wieś, gm. Kostomłoty, pow. średzki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATZELT |
B. |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Boguszów-Gorce |
miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRE? |
OSWALD |
- |
- |
????-??-?? |
- |
Boguszów-Gorce |
miasto, gm. Boguszów-Gorce, pow. wałbrzyski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
T?ZMANN |
HEINR. |
- |
- |
1915-04-23 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
ALFRED |
- |
- |
1920-04-27 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
1916-04-12 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
PAUL |
- |
- |
1918-??-20 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
RICH. |
- |
- |
1918-0?-2? |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEM |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1918-09-25 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THOMAS |
ERNST |
- |
- |
19??-06-22 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHECHNE |
HERM. |
- |
- |
1917-07-28 |
- |
Jordanów Śląski |
wieś, gm. Jordanów Śląski, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TELISCH? |
FRITZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rzeplin |
wieś, gm. Żórawina, pow. wrocławski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHIEDEL |
K. |
- |
- |
1916-06-03 |
- |
Miedziana |
wieś, gm. Sulików, pow. zgorzelecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERM. |
THOMETZEK |
BERNHARDT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Zakrzów (gm. Gogolin) |
wieś, gm. Gogolin, pow. krapkowicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELEKE |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1914-11-19 |
- |
Szprotawa IV |
miasto, gm. Szprotawa. pow. żagański |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
FRANZ |
GRENAD. |
- |
1915-07-06 |
- |
Grabik |
wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEO |
WILLI |
- |
- |
1915-06-15 |
- |
Jagłowice |
wieś, gm. Tuplice, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRINKS |
W. |
- |
- |
1918-09-30 |
- |
Trzebiel II |
wieś, gm. Trzebiel, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOTSCHEK |
OTTO |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IX |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
TOST (Toszek) |
- |
TOTSCHEK |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Gliwice IX |
miasto, gm. Gliwice, pow. m. Gliwice |
śląskie |
- |
GLEIWITZ |
- |
THOMAS |
KURT |
- |
- |
1919-06-17 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZENZIK |
JOHANN |
- |
- |
1915-01-01 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TÜRPITZ |
RICHARD |
- |
- |
1914-12-11 |
- |
Pyskowice |
miasto, gm. Pyskowice, pow. gliwicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRAN |
WŁADYSŁAW |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Polanka Wielka |
wieś, gm. Polanka Wielka, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDOWSKI |
PIOTR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Piotrowice |
wieś, gm. Przeciszów, pow. oświęcimski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALIK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rudzica |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMALIK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rudzica |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rudzica |
wieś, gm. Jasienica, pow. bielski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THELOK |
FR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THEN |
I. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Bielsko-Biała VII |
miasto, gm. Bielsko-Biała, pow. m. Bielsko-Biała |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TASLER |
EDUARD |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří |
- |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TASLER |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří |
- |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TASLER |
RUDOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří |
- |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEUNER |
ALBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kunštát u Orlického Záhoří |
- |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEUBER |
HERM. |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Laski (dolnośl.) |
wieś, gm. Złoty Stok, pow. ząbkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUSEK |
FRANZ |
MUSK. |
- |
1919-05-10 |
- |
Wódka |
wieś, gm. Branice, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILSCHER |
OSWALD |
LEUTN |
- |
1918-03-23 |
- |
Kietlice |
wieś, gm. Głubczyce, pow. głubczycki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDY |
JOH. |
- |
- |
1915-10-07 |
- |
Nowy Browiniec |
wieś, gm. Lubrza, pow. prudnicki |
opolskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIEL |
EWALD |
- |
- |
1914-08-24 |
- |
Drozdów |
wieś, gm. Żary, pow. żarski |
lubuskie |
- |
- |
- |
TSCHENTSCHER |
REINHOLD |
- |
- |
1916-06-29 |
- |
Bystrzyca (gm. Wleń) |
wieś, gm. Wleń, pow. lwówecki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEBKE |
KARL |
- |
- |
1916-10-03 |
- |
Dąbrowa |
wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEBKE |
KURT |
- |
- |
1918-05-13 |
- |
Dąbrowa |
wieś, gm. Polkowice, pow. polkowicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TAUBE |
HEINRICH |
- |
- |
1917-01-19 |
- |
Uniemyśl |
wieś, gm. Lubawka, pow. kamiennogórski |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TINZMANN |
ERNST |
- |
- |
1914-10-11 |
- |
Niemstów |
wieś, gm. Lubin, pow. lubiński |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUN von |
WALTER |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica IV |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THUN von |
LOTHAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Legnica IV |
miasto, gm. Legnica, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIELLE |
HERMANN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kątki |
wieś, gm. Marcinowice, pow. świdnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TABOR |
PAWEŁ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jankowice |
wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOSZEK |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jankowice |
wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRYBUŚ |
FILIP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Jankowice |
wieś, gm. Świerklany, pow. rybnicki |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRAWIŃSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1918 |
- |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1889-01-07 |
OCHLA |
- |
TURBAŃSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
SZER. |
3 KOMP. LOTARYŃSKIEGO P.P. NR 131 |
1916-03-11 |
TROICK - SYR DARIA |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1891-03-14 |
CZELUŚCIN |
- |
TWARDOWSKI |
WŁADYSŁAW |
SZER. |
5 KOMP. P.P. NR 43 |
1916-12-08 |
BORSA - RUMUNIA |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1896-06-02 |
BABKOWICE |
- |
TWARDY |
SZCZEPAN |
- |
12 KOMP. P.P. LANDWEHRY NR 379 |
1917-07-22 |
KREWO - OB.BIAŁORUŚ |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1876-12-24 |
STARKÓWIEC |
- |
TYRAKOWSKI |
MARCIN |
REZ. |
3 KOMP. PUŁKU FIZYLIERÓW NR 37 |
1918 |
- |
Pępowo |
wieś, gm. Pępowo, pow. gostyński |
wielkopolskie |
1890-10-15 |
WALERIANOWO |
- |
TALAREK |
JAN |
ST. SSZEREG. |
1 PUŁK L.P. |
1916-02-03 |
- |
Jabłonków |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TOTZKE |
ALBERT |
WEHRM. |
- |
1918-06-14 |
TRESKON |
Gdańsk II |
miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREICHEL |
GÜNTHER |
FAHNENJUNKER |
- |
1918-09-02 |
AUBERCHICOURT |
Gdańsk II |
miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRZEBIATOWSKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
1917-08-17 |
- |
Gdańsk IV |
miasto, gm. Gdańsk, pow. m. Gdańsk |
pomorskie |
1882-11-11 |
- |
- |
TOMCZAK? |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMECKI |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Tychy |
miasto, gm. Tychy, pow. m. Tychy |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TEGLAS |
ALBERTH |
E.F. GEFR. |
K.U.K. I.R. 2/17 K. |
1915 |
- |
Gielniów |
wieś, gm. Gielniów, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TAMBA |
GÖORGY |
INFANTERIST |
K.U.K. I.R. 51/15 K. |
- |
- |
Klwów |
wieś, gm. Klwów, pow. przysuski |
mazowieckie |
- |
- |
- |
TILGNER |
ALOIS |
- |
- |
1917-10-22 |
- |
Winnica |
wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TILGNER |
OSWALD |
- |
- |
1915 |
- |
Winnica |
wieś, gm. Krotoszyce, pow. legnicki |
dolnośląskie |
- |
- |
VERM. |
TETZLAFF |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-10-03 |
- |
Bronikowo |
wieś, gm. Mirosławiec, pow. wałecki |
zachodniopomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TODDE |
HERM. |
GEFR. |
LDST.-BTL. STOLP II |
1915-02-02 |
- |
Wdzydze |
wieś, gm. Kościerzyna, pow. kościerski |
pomorskie |
- |
KLEIN BOSCHPOL U. GEM. |
- |
TOPEL |
MAX |
- |
- |
1915-10-13 |
- |
Bukowina |
wieś, gm. Cewice, pow. lęborski |
pomorskie |
- |
SCHIMMERWITZ |
TABLICA |
TOKARSKI |
ADALBERT |
- |
- |
1915-02-18 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOKARSKI |
MICHAEL |
- |
- |
1916-09-27 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TREDER |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
1916-11-06 |
- |
Rozłazino |
wieś, gm. Łęczyce, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
- |
- |
TONNERT |
ERNEST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Strzepcz |
wieś, gm. Linia, pow. wejherowski |
pomorskie |
- |
MIŁOSZEWO |
- |
TUREK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wieprz |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TATAR |
FILIP |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Frydrychowice |
wieś, gm. Wieprz, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOFFEL |
AUG. |
KAN. |
- |
1914-11-19 |
RUSSL. |
Glaznoty |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
KL. LOBENSTEIN |
- |
TULODZIETZKI |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kurki |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LINDENWALDE |
- |
TRUSCHZINSKI |
KARL |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kurki |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
KL. MARNANSEN |
- |
TYBUSSEK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Kurki |
wieś, gm. Olsztynek, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
KL. MARNANSEN |
- |
TRAZIK |
AUGUST |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wejsuny II |
wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
THIMM |
ADOLF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Wejsuny II |
wieś, gm. Ruciane-Nida, pow. piski |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOSEWSKI |
MAX |
MUSK. |
- |
1914-11-15 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
LEIP |
- |
TIETZ |
JULIUS |
MUSK. |
- |
1917-10-07 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
RÖSCHKEN |
- |
TIETZ |
WILHELM |
ERS. RES. |
- |
1918-11-15 |
- |
Lipowo (pow. ostródzki) |
wieś, gm. Ostróda, pow. ostródzki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
RÖSCHKEN |
- |
TRAWNY |
GUSTAV |
- |
- |
1918-03-28 |
- |
Spychowo |
wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERTEL |
ADAM |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szczecnki |
wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERTEL |
FRANZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szczecnki |
wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TERTEL |
HERM. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szczecnki |
wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TRACHIM |
FRIEDR. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Szczecnki |
wieś, gm. Olecko, pow. olecki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROTZWITZ |
O. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dunajek |
wieś, gm. Świętajno, pow. szczycieński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAGA |
FAUSTYN |
INF. |
- |
- |
GORLICZ |
Zembrzyce |
wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TALAGA |
PAWEŁ |
INF. |
- |
- |
IWANOGRÓD |
Zembrzyce |
wieś, gm. Zembrzyce, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYMANN |
WINCENTY |
- |
- |
1914-09-28 |
CLERMONT FERRAND |
Warszowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński |
śląskie |
1887-03-23 |
- |
- |
TYMANN |
JAN |
- |
- |
1916-03-22 |
MALANCOURT |
Warszowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński |
śląskie |
1894-02-15 |
- |
- |
TYMANN |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1916-09-06 |
SOMME |
Warszowice |
wieś, gm. Pawłowice, pow. Pszczyński |
śląskie |
1886-09-03 |
- |
- |
TREMBLA |
TADEUSZ |
LEGIONISTA |
- |
- |
- |
Nowy Targ |
miasto, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TUNDYRA |
J. |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Budzów (pow. suski) |
wieś, gm. Budzów, pow. suski |
małopolskie |
- |
ZACHEŁMNA |
- |
THIEDEMANN |
OSKAR |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Dobre Miasto |
miasto, gm. Dobre Miasto, pow. olsztyński |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
poległ |
TESTAR |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Třinec |
Czechy |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
zaginął |
TARGAS |
GUSTAW |
SZEREG. |
65.P.P. |
1917-04-01 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 115 |
TARUMIK |
IWAN |
- |
7.P.P. FINL |
1917-07-17 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TEUFER |
ROBERT |
- |
- |
1917-07-21 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 231, M.R.P.1930 |
TOMKA |
GEORG |
ROBOTN. |
ODD.ROBOTNI |
1917-06-30 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 197, M.R.P.1930 |
TOROJ TOROS |
JOZEF |
SZER. |
52. P.P. |
1916-12-01 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 177 |
TYMCZUK |
PIOTR |
- |
SANIT (AR) |
1916-11-16 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
NR 183 |
TYRIMIR |
IWAN |
- |
7.P.P. FINL. |
1915-02-27 |
- |
Kałusz |
Ukraina |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TAUSENDFREUND |
- |
FÜS. |
FUS. REGT. 33 |
- |
- |
Grabnik II |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOBER |
- |
FÜS. |
FUS. REGT. 33 |
- |
- |
Grabnik II |
wieś, gm. Stare Juchy, pow. ełcki |
warmińsko-mazurskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMICZEK |
JÓZEF |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Rzyki |
wieś, gm. Andrychów, pow. wadowicki |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
19 lat |
TOTH |
ISTVAN |
JÄGER |
AUSTRO-WĘGRY |
1914-12-01 |
- |
Trzebinia |
miasto, gm. Trzebinia, pow. chrzanowski |
małopolskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYLKA |
ANDRZEJ |
INFANTERIST |
- |
1918 |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1872-07-24 |
ROGOŹNIK |
- |
TYLKA |
STANISŁAW |
INFANTERIST |
- |
1915-06-23 |
- |
Ludźmierz II |
wieś, gm. Nowy Targ, pow. nowotarski |
małopolskie |
1893-04-27 |
ROGOŹNIK |
- |
TROISINGER |
KAREL |
VOJAK |
K.U.K. |
- |
BECHEROV |
Becherov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
grób nr 40 |
TESCHAALONIK |
JOSEF |
VOJAK |
K.U.K. |
- |
BECHEROV |
Becherov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
grób nr 55 |
TOUITAR |
- |
DESIATNIK |
K.U.K. |
- |
BECHEROV |
Becherov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
grób nr 45 |
TELC |
JAN |
- |
- |
- |
ZBOROV |
Zborov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TERELOW |
IVAN |
- |
- |
- |
ZBOROV |
Zborov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TRATTNER |
JOSEF |
- |
- |
- |
ZBOROV |
Zborov |
Słowacja |
Pogranicze |
- |
- |
- |
TAMOLA |
JAN |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TOMASZEWSKI |
FRANCISZEK |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TROL |
EDWARD |
- |
- |
1916 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYRNALA |
ALFONS |
- |
- |
1917 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TYROL |
RYSZARD |
- |
- |
1914 |
- |
Katowice - Dąbrówka Mała |
część miasta Katowice, gm. Katowice, pow. Katowice |
śląskie |
- |
- |
- |
TWARDZIK |
LUDWIK |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Czyżowice |
wieś, gm. Gorzyce, pow. Wodzisławski |
śląskie |
- |
- |
22 lata |